6/27/2020 - Eagle Raceway
6/27/2020 - Eagle Raceway

6/27/2020
Eagle Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Justin Wulf

Justin Wulf

Arlington, NE

IMCA Modified Start Finish +/-
A Feature 15 14 1
Heat 3 5 5 -

Clear Selection

0 Laps

305 Sprints - WingedA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 40X Toby Chapman Toby Chapman Panama, NE Panama, NE 4
2 10 91 Adam Gullion Adam Gullion Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 8
3 4 93 Ryan King Ryan King Bennet, NE Bennet, NE 1
4 9 51 Mike Boston Mike Boston Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 5
5 3 12N Neil Nickolite Neil Nickolite Bellwood, NE Bellwood, NE -2
6 11 95 Trevor Grossenbacher Trevor Grossenbacher Panama, NE Panama, NE 5
7 21 12 Tyler Drueke Tyler Drueke Eagle, NE Eagle, NE 14
8 12 5 Stuart Snyder Stuart Snyder Waverly, NE Waverly, NE 4
9 14 25 Gunnar Pike Gunnar Pike South Bend, NE South Bend, NE 5
10 6 100 Clint Benson Clint Benson Papillion, NE Papillion, NE -4
11 7 14G Gene Ackland Gene Ackland Martell, NE Martell, NE -4
12 13 1 Doug Lovegrove Doug Lovegrove Waverly, NE Waverly, NE 1
13 8 14J Josh Riggins Josh Riggins Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -5
14 2 0 Chase Weiler Chase Weiler Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -12
15 1 12K Troy Sanford Troy Sanford Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -14
16 17 62 Tim Fricke Tim Fricke Hastings, NE Hastings, NE 1
17 15 1A Alex Salzman Alex Salzman Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -2
18 19 4W Nathan Weiler Nathan Weiler Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 1
19 16 76 Jay Russell Jay Russell Elwood, KS Elwood, KS -3
20 18 5A Andrew Jackson Andrew Jackson Fremont, NE Fremont, NE -2
21 20 20 Tim Hilfiker Tim Hilfiker Greenwood, NE Greenwood, NE -1
0 Laps

305 Sprints - WingedB Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 76 Jay Russell Jay Russell Elwood, KS Elwood, KS -
2 2 62 Tim Fricke Tim Fricke Hastings, NE Hastings, NE -
3 4 5A Andrew Jackson Andrew Jackson Fremont, NE Fremont, NE 1
4 5 4W Nathan Weiler Nathan Weiler Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 1
5 6 20 Tim Hilfiker Tim Hilfiker Greenwood, NE Greenwood, NE 1
6 8 12 Tyler Drueke Tyler Drueke Eagle, NE Eagle, NE 2
Top 6 transfer
DNS 3 4X Jason Danley Jason Danley Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
DNS 7 30 Jordan Grabouski Jordan Grabouski Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -
0 Laps

305 Sprints - WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 12K Troy Sanford Troy Sanford Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 1
2 8 95 Trevor Grossenbacher Trevor Grossenbacher Panama, NE Panama, NE 6
3 6 14G Gene Ackland Gene Ackland Martell, NE Martell, NE 3
4 7 51 Mike Boston Mike Boston Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 3
5 3 1 Doug Lovegrove Doug Lovegrove Waverly, NE Waverly, NE -2
Top 5 transfer
6 5 76 Jay Russell Jay Russell Elwood, KS Elwood, KS -1
7 1 5A Andrew Jackson Andrew Jackson Fremont, NE Fremont, NE -6
8 4 30 Jordan Grabouski Jordan Grabouski Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -4
0 Laps

305 Sprints - WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 14J Josh Riggins Josh Riggins Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 5
2 4 93 Ryan King Ryan King Bennet, NE Bennet, NE 2
3 8 5 Stuart Snyder Stuart Snyder Waverly, NE Waverly, NE 5
4 2 0 Chase Weiler Chase Weiler Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -2
5 3 25 Gunnar Pike Gunnar Pike South Bend, NE South Bend, NE -2
Top 5 transfer
6 1 62 Tim Fricke Tim Fricke Hastings, NE Hastings, NE -5
7 5 4W Nathan Weiler Nathan Weiler Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -2
8 7 12 Tyler Drueke Tyler Drueke Eagle, NE Eagle, NE -1
0 Laps

305 Sprints - WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 100 Clint Benson Clint Benson Papillion, NE Papillion, NE 4
2 3 12N Neil Nickolite Neil Nickolite Bellwood, NE Bellwood, NE 1
3 7 91 Adam Gullion Adam Gullion Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 4
4 4 40X Toby Chapman Toby Chapman Panama, NE Panama, NE -
5 1 1A Alex Salzman Alex Salzman Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -4
Top 5 transfer
6 6 4X Jason Danley Jason Danley Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
7 2 20 Tim Hilfiker Tim Hilfiker Greenwood, NE Greenwood, NE -5
0 Laps

IMCA ModifiedA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12 30 Jordan Grabouski Jordan Grabouski Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 11
2 7 35D Dylan Sillman Dylan Sillman Alvo, NE Alvo, NE 5
3 11 96J Johnny Saathoff Johnny Saathoff Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 8
4 14 21H Shane Hiatt Shane Hiatt Rising City, NE Rising City, NE 10
5 2 3A Aaron Pella Aaron Pella Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -3
6 18 60IV Anthony Roth Anthony Roth Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 12
7 4 5S Bob Zoubek Bob Zoubek Dorcester, NE Dorcester, NE -3
8 3 50 Scott Smith Scott Smith Davenport, NE Davenport, NE -5
9 10 21 Josh Blumer Josh Blumer Marysville, KS Marysville, KS 1
10 20 8A Dustin Andersen Dustin Andersen Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 10
11 17 96 Jaxon Saathoff Jaxon Saathoff Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 6
12 19 8C Chad Andersen Chad Andersen Ft. Calhoun, NE Ft. Calhoun, NE 7
13 8 24T Terry Hurt Terry Hurt Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -5
14 15 86 Justin Wulf Justin Wulf Arlington, NE Arlington, NE 1
15 16 81 Mike Densberger Mike Densberger Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 1
16 13 16 Austin Svoboda Austin Svoboda David City, NE David City, NE -3
17 5 3T Nate Thompson Nate Thompson Fremont, NE Fremont, NE -12
18 6 27 Clint Homan Clint Homan Bellevue, NE Bellevue, NE -12
19 9 V45 Rik Gropp Rik Gropp Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -10
20 1 1Z Norm Ziegenbein Norm Ziegenbein Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -19
0 Laps

IMCA ModifiedB Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 81 Mike Densberger Mike Densberger Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
2 2 96 Jaxon Saathoff Jaxon Saathoff Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -
3 10 60IV Anthony Roth Anthony Roth Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 7
4 3 8C Chad Andersen Chad Andersen Ft. Calhoun, NE Ft. Calhoun, NE -1
5 6 8A Dustin Andersen Dustin Andersen Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 1
Top 5 transfer
6 8 82 Eston Whisler Eston Whisler Otis, OR Otis, OR 2
7 5 50S Kale Smith Kale Smith Davenport, NE Davenport, NE -2
8 7 7 Bob Ruisinger Bob Ruisinger Bennett, NE Bennett, NE -1
9 4 13J Jared Deterding Jared Deterding Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -5
10 13 97 Ryan Sample Ryan Sample Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 3
11 11 89B Andrew Bowman Andrew Bowman Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
12 9 15A Josh Kennell Josh Kennell Hickman, NE Hickman, NE -3
13 14 4B Brandon Verbeek Brandon Verbeek Hickman, NE Hickman, NE 1
DNS 12 17K Travis Patterson Travis Patterson Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
0 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 27 Clint Homan Clint Homan Bellevue, NE Bellevue, NE 5
2 7 24T Terry Hurt Terry Hurt Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 5
3 4 3A Aaron Pella Aaron Pella Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 1
4 8 96J Johnny Saathoff Johnny Saathoff Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 4
5 5 16 Austin Svoboda Austin Svoboda David City, NE David City, NE -
Top 5 transfer
6 9 81 Mike Densberger Mike Densberger Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 3
7 2 13J Jared Deterding Jared Deterding Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -5
8 3 7 Bob Ruisinger Bob Ruisinger Bennett, NE Bennett, NE -5
9 10 60IV Anthony Roth Anthony Roth Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 1
10 1 97 Ryan Sample Ryan Sample Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -9
0 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 50 Scott Smith Scott Smith Davenport, NE Davenport, NE 2
2 5 35D Dylan Sillman Dylan Sillman Alvo, NE Alvo, NE 3
3 6 21 Josh Blumer Josh Blumer Marysville, KS Marysville, KS 3
4 4 3T Nate Thompson Nate Thompson Fremont, NE Fremont, NE -
5 8 21H Shane Hiatt Shane Hiatt Rising City, NE Rising City, NE 3
Top 5 transfer
6 7 96 Jaxon Saathoff Jaxon Saathoff Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 1
7 2 50S Kale Smith Kale Smith Davenport, NE Davenport, NE -5
8 9 82 Eston Whisler Eston Whisler Otis, OR Otis, OR 1
9 10 89B Andrew Bowman Andrew Bowman Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 1
DNS 1 4B Brandon Verbeek Brandon Verbeek Hickman, NE Hickman, NE -
0 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 5S Bob Zoubek Bob Zoubek Dorcester, NE Dorcester, NE 3
2 9 30 Jordan Grabouski Jordan Grabouski Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 7
3 6 V45 Rik Gropp Rik Gropp Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 3
4 2 1Z Norm Ziegenbein Norm Ziegenbein Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -2
5 5 86 Justin Wulf Justin Wulf Arlington, NE Arlington, NE -
Top 5 transfer
6 8 8C Chad Andersen Chad Andersen Ft. Calhoun, NE Ft. Calhoun, NE 2
7 7 8A Dustin Andersen Dustin Andersen Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -
8 3 15A Josh Kennell Josh Kennell Hickman, NE Hickman, NE -5
9 1 17K Travis Patterson Travis Patterson Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -8
0 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 18W Cole Wayman Cole Wayman Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 6
2 3 51 Mike Scheinost Mike Scheinost Cereso, NE Cereso, NE 1
3 11 22 Matt Andrews Matt Andrews Malcolm, NE Malcolm, NE 8
4 1 36 Dana Deeke Dana Deeke Waverly, NE Waverly, NE -3
5 4 99W Hunter Weber Hunter Weber Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA -1
6 5 17X Steffen Oaks Steffen Oaks Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -1
7 8 40 Shawn Harker Shawn Harker Nebraska City, NE Nebraska City, NE 1
8 20 18 Dion Kovar Dion Kovar Rising City, NE Rising City, NE 12
9 16 99RE Arie Schouten Arie Schouten Blair, NE Blair, NE 7
10 9 15D Jacob Slough Jacob Slough Doniphan, NE Doniphan, NE -1
11 13 7V Adam Vrbka Adam Vrbka Eagle, NE Eagle, NE 2
12 10 25X Joe Feyen Joe Feyen Plattsmouth, NE Plattsmouth, NE -2
13 12 96 Gary Saathoff Gary Saathoff Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -1
14 15 33B Breanna Pfanstiel Breanna Pfanstiel Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 1
15 19 2 Ryan Arbogast Ryan Arbogast Goehner, NE Goehner, NE 4
16 18 77 Shawn Davis Shawn Davis Burr, NE Burr, NE 2
17 2 31R James Hines James Hines Bellevue, NE Bellevue, NE -15
18 6 44D Derek Hall Derek Hall Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -12
19 17 14 Braydon Latture Braydon Latture Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -2
DNS 14 31S Jacob Swanson Jacob Swanson Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
0 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModB Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 99RE Arie Schouten Arie Schouten Blair, NE Blair, NE 9
2 3 14 Braydon Latture Braydon Latture Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 1
3 1 77 Shawn Davis Shawn Davis Burr, NE Burr, NE -2
4 4 2 Ryan Arbogast Ryan Arbogast Goehner, NE Goehner, NE -
5 11 18 Dion Kovar Dion Kovar Rising City, NE Rising City, NE 6
Top 5 transfer
6 7 0NA Ahnna Schouten Ahnna Schouten Blair, NE Blair, NE 1
7 14 3J Jeremy Baker Jeremy Baker Nebraska City, NE Nebraska City, NE 7
8 12 66 Trevor Noonan Trevor Noonan Dorchester, NE Dorchester, NE 4
9 9 5H Shawn Hein Shawn Hein Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -
10 8 6SJ Shawn Pospisil Shawn Pospisil Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -2
11 5 5S Roger Sluka Roger Sluka Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -6
12 2 06 Michael Sherwood Michael Sherwood Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -10
13 6 88F Rich Flock Rich Flock Malcolm, NE Malcolm, NE -7
14 13 35 Alex Deeke Alex Deeke Waverly, NE Waverly, NE -1
0 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModC Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18 Dion Kovar Dion Kovar Rising City, NE Rising City, NE -
2 14 66 Trevor Noonan Trevor Noonan Dorchester, NE Dorchester, NE 12
3 11 35 Alex Deeke Alex Deeke Waverly, NE Waverly, NE 8
4 13 3J Jeremy Baker Jeremy Baker Nebraska City, NE Nebraska City, NE 9
Top 4 transfer
5 4 44 Tracy Babcock Tracy Babcock Papillion, NE Papillion, NE -1
6 8 21 Amber Cook Amber Cook Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 2
7 2 62 Robert Draper Robert Draper Valparaiso, NE Valparaiso, NE -5
8 5 14K Melissa Latture Melissa Latture Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -3
9 6 K00 Joe Schidler Joe Schidler Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -3
10 16 27W Noah Williams Noah Williams Ashland, NE Ashland, NE 6
DNS 3 98 McLain Reed McLain Reed Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
DNS 7 17 Mary Lenz Mary Lenz Elmwood, NE Elmwood, NE -
DNS 9 5TN Tyler Nerud Tyler Nerud Dorchester, NE Dorchester, NE -
DNS 10 33 Tim Rupp Tim Rupp Cherokee, IA Cherokee, IA -
DNS 12 22B Daniel Morris Daniel Morris Bellevue, NE Bellevue, NE -
DNS 15 25! Trevor Baker Trevor Baker Roca, NE Roca, NE -
0 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 36 Dana Deeke Dana Deeke Waverly, NE Waverly, NE 1
2 9 15D Jacob Slough Jacob Slough Doniphan, NE Doniphan, NE 7
3 8 22 Matt Andrews Matt Andrews Malcolm, NE Malcolm, NE 5
Top 3 transfer
4 1 77 Shawn Davis Shawn Davis Burr, NE Burr, NE -3
5 3 88F Rich Flock Rich Flock Malcolm, NE Malcolm, NE -2
6 7 18 Dion Kovar Dion Kovar Rising City, NE Rising City, NE 1
7 5 K00 Joe Schidler Joe Schidler Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -2
8 6 35 Alex Deeke Alex Deeke Waverly, NE Waverly, NE -2
9 4 27W Noah Williams Noah Williams Ashland, NE Ashland, NE -5
0 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 40 Shawn Harker Shawn Harker Nebraska City, NE Nebraska City, NE 7
2 1 31R James Hines James Hines Bellevue, NE Bellevue, NE -1
3 5 96 Gary Saathoff Gary Saathoff Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 2
Top 3 transfer
4 4 06 Michael Sherwood Michael Sherwood Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -
5 6 0NA Ahnna Schouten Ahnna Schouten Blair, NE Blair, NE 1
6 3 62 Robert Draper Robert Draper Valparaiso, NE Valparaiso, NE -3
7 7 17 Mary Lenz Mary Lenz Elmwood, NE Elmwood, NE -
8 2 22B Daniel Morris Daniel Morris Bellevue, NE Bellevue, NE -6
0 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 44D Derek Hall Derek Hall Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 4
2 8 25X Joe Feyen Joe Feyen Plattsmouth, NE Plattsmouth, NE 6
3 7 7V Adam Vrbka Adam Vrbka Eagle, NE Eagle, NE 4
Top 3 transfer
4 3 14 Braydon Latture Braydon Latture Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -1
5 1 6SJ Shawn Pospisil Shawn Pospisil Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -4
6 2 98 McLain Reed McLain Reed Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -4
7 4 21 Amber Cook Amber Cook Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -3
8 6 3J Jeremy Baker Jeremy Baker Nebraska City, NE Nebraska City, NE -2
0 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 99W Hunter Weber Hunter Weber Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA 2
2 2 51 Mike Scheinost Mike Scheinost Cereso, NE Cereso, NE -
3 8 31S Jacob Swanson Jacob Swanson Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 5
Top 3 transfer
4 5 2 Ryan Arbogast Ryan Arbogast Goehner, NE Goehner, NE 1
5 1 5H Shawn Hein Shawn Hein Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -4
6 4 44 Tracy Babcock Tracy Babcock Papillion, NE Papillion, NE -2
7 7 5TN Tyler Nerud Tyler Nerud Dorchester, NE Dorchester, NE -
8 6 66 Trevor Noonan Trevor Noonan Dorchester, NE Dorchester, NE -2
0 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 18W Cole Wayman Cole Wayman Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 6
2 4 17X Steffen Oaks Steffen Oaks Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 2
3 1 33B Breanna Pfanstiel Breanna Pfanstiel Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -2
Top 3 transfer
4 3 5S Roger Sluka Roger Sluka Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -1
5 6 99RE Arie Schouten Arie Schouten Blair, NE Blair, NE 1
6 2 14K Melissa Latture Melissa Latture Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -4
7 8 33 Tim Rupp Tim Rupp Cherokee, IA Cherokee, IA 1
8 5 25! Trevor Baker Trevor Baker Roca, NE Roca, NE -3
0 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12 83 Jeff Ware Jeff Ware Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 11
2 7 22 Nick Beckman Nick Beckman Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 5
3 9 6R Roy Armstrong Roy Armstrong Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 6
4 3 2X Hunter Wergin Hunter Wergin Milford, NE Milford, NE -1
5 2 13T Tyler Jackson Tyler Jackson Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -3
6 11 44 John Cain John Cain Homer, NE Homer, NE 5
7 8 26L Brint Lemke Brint Lemke Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 1
8 20 46 Ryan Gilland Ryan Gilland Sterling, NE Sterling, NE 12
9 10 94 Mike Hansen Mike Hansen Weeping Water, NE Weeping Water, NE 1
10 16 14JR Tyler Barribo Tyler Barribo Kearney, NE Kearney, NE 6
11 6 66 Jeff Watts Jeff Watts Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -5
12 14 2B Brooke Fluckiger Brooke Fluckiger Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 2
13 13 11B Brett Saathoff Brett Saathoff Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
14 4 39 Khrysta Stransky Khrysta Stransky Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -10
15 15 2C David Carter David Carter Fremont, NE Fremont, NE -
16 19 B4 Ben Becher Ben Becher Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 3
17 18 69 Kenny Roberts Kenny Roberts Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 1
18 17 85 Albert Kiihne Albert Kiihne Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -1
19 1 2K Kyle Schamp Kyle Schamp Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -18
20 5 81J Joe Copeland Joe Copeland Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -15
0 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockB Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 14JR Tyler Barribo Tyler Barribo Kearney, NE Kearney, NE 3
2 5 85 Albert Kiihne Albert Kiihne Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 3
3 1 69 Kenny Roberts Kenny Roberts Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -2
4 2 B4 Ben Becher Ben Becher Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -2
5 3 46 Ryan Gilland Ryan Gilland Sterling, NE Sterling, NE -2
Top 5 transfer
6 8 3N Neil Pella Neil Pella Adams, NE Adams, NE 2
7 6 28L Brian Lemke Brian Lemke Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -1
8 12 30K Cole Krichau Cole Krichau Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 4
9 7 18 Timothy LaPointe Timothy LaPointe Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -2
10 13 98 Jared Jackson Jared Jackson Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 3
11 11 9R Charlie Bartels Charlie Bartels Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
12 9 83J Jeff Oehm Jeff Oehm Eagle, NE Eagle, NE -3
13 10 10 Brad Schreiner Brad Schreiner Weeping Water, NE Weeping Water, NE -3
0 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 2X Hunter Wergin Hunter Wergin Milford, NE Milford, NE 2
2 6 22 Nick Beckman Nick Beckman Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 4
3 7 26L Brint Lemke Brint Lemke Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 4
4 9 83 Jeff Ware Jeff Ware Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 5
5 8 11B Brett Saathoff Brett Saathoff Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 3
Top 5 transfer
6 1 69 Kenny Roberts Kenny Roberts Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -5
7 10 14JR Tyler Barribo Tyler Barribo Kearney, NE Kearney, NE 3
8 5 18 Timothy LaPointe Timothy LaPointe Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -3
9 4 10 Brad Schreiner Brad Schreiner Weeping Water, NE Weeping Water, NE -5
10 2 98 Jared Jackson Jared Jackson Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -8
0 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 13T Tyler Jackson Tyler Jackson Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 1
2 1 2K Kyle Schamp Kyle Schamp Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -1
3 4 66 Jeff Watts Jeff Watts Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 1
4 8 94 Mike Hansen Mike Hansen Weeping Water, NE Weeping Water, NE 4
5 7 2B Brooke Fluckiger Brooke Fluckiger Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 2
Top 5 transfer
6 6 B4 Ben Becher Ben Becher Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
7 9 85 Albert Kiihne Albert Kiihne Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 2
8 3 3N Neil Pella Neil Pella Adams, NE Adams, NE -5
9 5 9R Charlie Bartels Charlie Bartels Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -4
0 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 81J Joe Copeland Joe Copeland Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 3
2 3 39 Khrysta Stransky Khrysta Stransky Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 1
3 8 44 John Cain John Cain Homer, NE Homer, NE 5
4 7 6R Roy Armstrong Roy Armstrong Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 3
5 5 2C David Carter David Carter Fremont, NE Fremont, NE -
Top 5 transfer
6 6 46 Ryan Gilland Ryan Gilland Sterling, NE Sterling, NE -
7 9 28L Brian Lemke Brian Lemke Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 2
8 1 83J Jeff Oehm Jeff Oehm Eagle, NE Eagle, NE -7
9 2 30K Cole Krichau Cole Krichau Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -7
0 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 19 Dillon Richards Dillon Richards Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 10
2 9 88K Rj Maas Rj Maas Wilber, NE Wilber, NE 7
3 1 23B Tyler Masek Tyler Masek Raymond, NE Raymond, NE -2
4 2 18R Thomas Powell Thomas Powell Hickman, NE Hickman, NE -2
5 3 3 Tim Horsham Tim Horsham Raymond, NE Raymond, NE -2
6 10 24 Drake Bohlmeyer Drake Bohlmeyer Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 4
7 7 19J Jacob Schwab Jacob Schwab Crete, NE Crete, NE -
8 5 35 Brian Cronin Brian Cronin Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -3
9 17 6 Dan Markham Dan Markham Murray, NE Murray, NE 8
10 14 10J Jeremy Bohlen Jeremy Bohlen Percival, IA Percival, IA 4
11 22 55N Luke Nicholson Luke Nicholson Ashland, NE Ashland, NE 11
12 13 92K Kasha Hall Kasha Hall Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 1
13 20 70 Ray Harrington Ray Harrington Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 7
14 21 21M Cullen Gossage Cullen Gossage Onawa, IA Onawa, IA 7
15 8 52D Devin Bruce Devin Bruce Bennet, NE Bennet, NE -7
16 12 32X Nathan Wahlstrom Nathan Wahlstrom Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -4
17 6 19X Noah Boller Noah Boller Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -11
18 19 3T Trenten Fugett Trenten Fugett Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 1
19 15 8A Anthony Clark Anthony Clark Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -4
20 4 13J Joshua Young Joshua Young Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -16
21 18 66 Steve Phillips Steve Phillips Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -3
DNS 16 16W Bryce Walker Bryce Walker Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -
0 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 13J Joshua Young Joshua Young Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 3
2 6 24 Drake Bohlmeyer Drake Bohlmeyer Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 4
3 5 19J Jacob Schwab Jacob Schwab Crete, NE Crete, NE 2
4 3 18R Thomas Powell Thomas Powell Hickman, NE Hickman, NE -1
5 1 92K Kasha Hall Kasha Hall Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -4
6 2 16W Bryce Walker Bryce Walker Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -4
7 7 3T Trenten Fugett Trenten Fugett Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -
All transfer
0 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 35 Brian Cronin Brian Cronin Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 3
2 6 19 Dillon Richards Dillon Richards Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 4
3 5 52D Devin Bruce Devin Bruce Bennet, NE Bennet, NE 2
4 7 32X Nathan Wahlstrom Nathan Wahlstrom Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 3
5 2 10J Jeremy Bohlen Jeremy Bohlen Percival, IA Percival, IA -3
6 3 6 Dan Markham Dan Markham Murray, NE Murray, NE -3
7 1 70 Ray Harrington Ray Harrington Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -6
All transfer
0 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 88K Rj Maas Rj Maas Wilber, NE Wilber, NE 4
2 2 23B Tyler Masek Tyler Masek Raymond, NE Raymond, NE -
3 4 19X Noah Boller Noah Boller Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 1
4 3 3 Tim Horsham Tim Horsham Raymond, NE Raymond, NE -1
5 8 8A Anthony Clark Anthony Clark Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 3
6 1 66 Steve Phillips Steve Phillips Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -5
7 7 21M Cullen Gossage Cullen Gossage Onawa, IA Onawa, IA -
8 6 55N Luke Nicholson Luke Nicholson Ashland, NE Ashland, NE -2
All transfer