6/18/2004 - Limaland Motorsports Park
6/18/2004 - Limaland Motorsports Park

6/18/2004
Limaland Motorsports Park

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Matt Westfall

Matt Westfall

Pleasant Hill, OH

410 Sprints - Non-Winged Start Finish +/-
B Feature 1 10 -
Heat 3 7 -

Clear Selection

0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 67 Josh Wise Josh Wise Riverside, CA Riverside, CA -
2 2 Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN -
3 21 Cory Kruseman Cory Kruseman Ventura, CA Ventura, CA -
4 20 Jay Drake Jay Drake Val Verde, CA Val Verde, CA -
5 62 Levi Jones Levi Jones Olney, IL Olney, IL -
6 9X Rob Chaney Rob Chaney Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -
7 5H Tom Hessert III Tom Hessert III Cherry Hill, NJ Cherry Hill, NJ -
8 83 John Scott John Scott Avon, IN Avon, IN -
9 1X Randy Hannagan Randy Hannagan San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
10 29 Bud Kaeding Bud Kaeding San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
11 73 Josh Ford Josh Ford Oxnard, CA Oxnard, CA -
12 25 Brad Kuhn Brad Kuhn Avon, IN Avon, IN -
13 11 Tony Elliott Tony Elliott Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -
14 2H Brian Lee Brian Lee Holmen, WI Holmen, WI -
15 10 Jerry Coons Jr Jerry Coons Jr Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
16 85 Shane Hollingsworth Shane Hollingsworth Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -
17 15X Kevin Besecker Kevin Besecker Centerville, OH Centerville, OH -
18 6 Brian Tyler Brian Tyler Mt. Pleasant, NC Mt. Pleasant, NC -
19 97X Chris (Critter) Malone Chris (Critter) Malone Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -
20 69 Jon Stanbrough Jon Stanbrough Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
21 2B Boston Reid Boston Reid Fairmont, IN Fairmont, IN -
22 10E Shane Cottle Shane Cottle Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
23 14J Marc Jessup Marc Jessup Camby, IN Camby, IN -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2B Boston Reid Boston Reid Fairmont, IN Fairmont, IN -
2 62 Levi Jones Levi Jones Olney, IL Olney, IL -
3 20 Jay Drake Jay Drake Val Verde, CA Val Verde, CA -
4 83 John Scott John Scott Avon, IN Avon, IN -
5 97X Chris (Critter) Malone Chris (Critter) Malone Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -
6 9X Rob Chaney Rob Chaney Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -
7 47 Justin Marvel Justin Marvel Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -
8 26 Mike Spencer Mike Spencer Temecula, CA Temecula, CA -
9 17 Mat Neely Mat Neely Robinson, IL Robinson, IL -
10 23S Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH -
11 3T Tony Beaber Tony Beaber Gibsonburg, OH Gibsonburg, OH -
12 11 Tony Elliott Tony Elliott Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -
13 21X Kevin Huntley Kevin Huntley Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
14 28 Matt Brun Matt Brun New Carlisle, OH New Carlisle, OH -
15 82 Mike Miller Mike Miller Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -
16 57B John Heydenreich John Heydenreich Bloomsburg, PA Bloomsburg, PA -
17 34 Luke Hall Luke Hall Ludlow Falls, OH Ludlow Falls, OH -
18 21R Bryan Stanfill Bryan Stanfill Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
19 57 A.J. Anderson A.J. Anderson Tilton, IL Tilton, IL -
20 1W Kent Wolters Kent Wolters Tipp City, OH Tipp City, OH -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying Race

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 Tony Elliott Tony Elliott Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -
2 73 Josh Ford Josh Ford Oxnard, CA Oxnard, CA -
3 28 Matt Brun Matt Brun New Carlisle, OH New Carlisle, OH -
4 82 Mike Miller Mike Miller Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -
5 15 Scott Hatton Scott Hatton Sharon, WI Sharon, WI -
6 11M Darren Hagen Darren Hagen Riverside, CA Riverside, CA -
7 68D John Dick John Dick Bargersville, IN Bargersville, IN -
8 4V Greggie Vogel Greggie Vogel Monticello, IN Monticello, IN -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 Brian Tyler Brian Tyler Mt. Pleasant, NC Mt. Pleasant, NC -
2 25 Brad Kuhn Brad Kuhn Avon, IN Avon, IN -
3 10 Jerry Coons Jr Jerry Coons Jr Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
4 10E Shane Cottle Shane Cottle Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
5 11 Tony Elliott Tony Elliott Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -
6 62 Levi Jones Levi Jones Olney, IL Olney, IL -
7 57B John Heydenreich John Heydenreich Bloomsburg, PA Bloomsburg, PA -
8 17 Mat Neely Mat Neely Robinson, IL Robinson, IL -
9 21R Bryan Stanfill Bryan Stanfill Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 14J Marc Jessup Marc Jessup Camby, IN Camby, IN -
2 67 Josh Wise Josh Wise Riverside, CA Riverside, CA -
3 73 Josh Ford Josh Ford Oxnard, CA Oxnard, CA -
4 1X Randy Hannagan Randy Hannagan San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
5 2B Boston Reid Boston Reid Fairmont, IN Fairmont, IN -
6 26 Mike Spencer Mike Spencer Temecula, CA Temecula, CA -
7 47 Justin Marvel Justin Marvel Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -
8 34 Luke Hall Luke Hall Ludlow Falls, OH Ludlow Falls, OH -
9 1W Kent Wolters Kent Wolters Tipp City, OH Tipp City, OH -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 21 Cory Kruseman Cory Kruseman Ventura, CA Ventura, CA -
2 85 Shane Hollingsworth Shane Hollingsworth Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -
3 2 Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN -
4 69 Jon Stanbrough Jon Stanbrough Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
5 83 John Scott John Scott Avon, IN Avon, IN -
6 20 Jay Drake Jay Drake Val Verde, CA Val Verde, CA -
7 23S Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH -
8 57 A.J. Anderson A.J. Anderson Tilton, IL Tilton, IL -
9 28 Matt Brun Matt Brun New Carlisle, OH New Carlisle, OH -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 29 Bud Kaeding Bud Kaeding San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
2 5H Tom Hessert III Tom Hessert III Cherry Hill, NJ Cherry Hill, NJ -
3 2H Brian Lee Brian Lee Holmen, WI Holmen, WI -
4 15X Kevin Besecker Kevin Besecker Centerville, OH Centerville, OH -
5 97X Chris (Critter) Malone Chris (Critter) Malone Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -
6 21X Kevin Huntley Kevin Huntley Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
7 82 Mike Miller Mike Miller Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -
8 3T Tony Beaber Tony Beaber Gibsonburg, OH Gibsonburg, OH -
9 9X Rob Chaney Rob Chaney Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10E Shane Cottle Shane Cottle Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 13.210