7/15/2004 - Twin Cities Raceway Park
7/15/2004 - Twin Cities Raceway Park

7/15/2004
Twin Cities Raceway Park

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Matt Westfall

Matt Westfall

Pleasant Hill, OH

410 Sprints - Non-Winged Start Finish +/-
B Feature 1 7 -
Heat 2 5 -

Clear Selection

0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 75 J.J. Yeley J.J. Yeley Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC -
2 20 Jay Drake Jay Drake Val Verde, CA Val Verde, CA -
3 2B Levi Jones Levi Jones Olney, IL Olney, IL -
4 67 Josh Wise Josh Wise Riverside, CA Riverside, CA -
5 10E Shane Cottle Shane Cottle Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
6 29 Bud Kaeding Bud Kaeding San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
7 69 Jon Stanbrough Jon Stanbrough Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
8 70 Dickie Gaines Dickie Gaines Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -
9 21 Cory Kruseman Cory Kruseman Ventura, CA Ventura, CA -
10 2L Mark Hall Mark Hall New Palestine, IN New Palestine, IN -
11 5 Kevin Briscoe Kevin Briscoe Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -
12 57W Danny Williams Jr Danny Williams Jr Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
13 14J Marc Jessup Marc Jessup Camby, IN Camby, IN -
14 21R Kevin Huntley Kevin Huntley Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
15 73 Josh Ford Josh Ford Oxnard, CA Oxnard, CA -
16 83 John Scott John Scott Avon, IN Avon, IN -
17 12 Ted Hines Ted Hines Fortville, IN Fortville, IN -
18 6 Brian Tyler Brian Tyler Mt. Pleasant, NC Mt. Pleasant, NC -
19 11 Tony Elliott Tony Elliott Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -
20 2 Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN -
21 8A Charles Davis Jr Charles Davis Jr Buckeye, AZ Buckeye, AZ -
22 97 Kris Deckard Kris Deckard Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
23 5H Tom Hessert III Tom Hessert III Cherry Hill, NJ Cherry Hill, NJ -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN -
2 67 Josh Wise Josh Wise Riverside, CA Riverside, CA -
3 20 Jay Drake Jay Drake Val Verde, CA Val Verde, CA -
4 10E Shane Cottle Shane Cottle Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
5 21R Kevin Huntley Kevin Huntley Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
6 12 Ted Hines Ted Hines Fortville, IN Fortville, IN -
7 23 Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH -
8 1C Kent Christian Kent Christian Clayton, IN Clayton, IN -
9 21X Davey Ray Davey Ray Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -
10 2K Kyle Wissmiller Kyle Wissmiller Saybrook, IL Saybrook, IL -
11 71X Damion Gardner Damion Gardner Concord, CA Concord, CA -
12 97X Chris (Critter) Malone Chris (Critter) Malone Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -
13 62 Mike Spencer Mike Spencer Temecula, CA Temecula, CA -
14 22W Scotty Weir Scotty Weir Marion, IN Marion, IN -
15 22 Rick Vaughn Rick Vaughn Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
16 3M John Wolfe John Wolfe Parker City, IN Parker City, IN -
17 11X Zac Osborn Zac Osborn Muncie, IN Muncie, IN -
18 17 Mat Neely Mat Neely Robinson, IL Robinson, IL -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying Race 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1C Kent Christian Kent Christian Clayton, IN Clayton, IN -
2 17 Mat Neely Mat Neely Robinson, IL Robinson, IL -
3 8 Bobby Smith Bobby Smith Camby, IN Camby, IN -
4 11M Darren Hagen Darren Hagen Riverside, CA Riverside, CA -
5 5H Tom Hessert III Tom Hessert III Cherry Hill, NJ Cherry Hill, NJ -
6 77X Dustin Smith Dustin Smith Russiaville, IN Russiaville, IN -
7 2L Mark Hall Mark Hall New Palestine, IN New Palestine, IN -
8 3X Derek Franks Derek Franks North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN -
9 7X John Siscoe John Siscoe North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN -
10 56 Jared Fox Jared Fox Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
11 16 Rodney Stone Rodney Stone Charlestown, IN Charlestown, IN -
12 25X Beau Binder Beau Binder Hope, IN Hope, IN -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying Race 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 22W Scotty Weir Scotty Weir Marion, IN Marion, IN -
2 83 John Scott John Scott Avon, IN Avon, IN -
3 25 Kevin Doty Kevin Doty Burlington, IA Burlington, IA -
4 14 Rick Ziehl Rick Ziehl Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
5 57 A.J. Anderson A.J. Anderson Tilton, IL Tilton, IL -
6 96 Eric Davis Eric Davis Madison, IN Madison, IN -
7 66X Corey Smith Corey Smith Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
8 7 Mitch Wissmiller Mitch Wissmiller Saybrook, IL Saybrook, IL -
9 23X Chris Kopczynski Chris Kopczynski Noblesville, IN Noblesville, IN -
10 17E Rick Hayden Rick Hayden Coatesville, IN Coatesville, IN -
11 111 Mike Gibbs Mike Gibbs Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -
12 71 Dwayne Spille Dwayne Spille Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH -
13 29P Terry Pletch Terry Pletch Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN -
14 97H Brandon Lane Brandon Lane Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 Tony Elliott Tony Elliott Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -
2 75 J.J. Yeley J.J. Yeley Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC -
3 21 Cory Kruseman Cory Kruseman Ventura, CA Ventura, CA -
4 2B Levi Jones Levi Jones Olney, IL Olney, IL -
5 1C Kent Christian Kent Christian Clayton, IN Clayton, IN -
6 3M John Wolfe John Wolfe Parker City, IN Parker City, IN -
7 20 Jay Drake Jay Drake Val Verde, CA Val Verde, CA -
8 71X Damion Gardner Damion Gardner Concord, CA Concord, CA -
9 97X Chris (Critter) Malone Chris (Critter) Malone Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 97 Kris Deckard Kris Deckard Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
2 5 Kevin Briscoe Kevin Briscoe Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -
3 57W Danny Williams Jr Danny Williams Jr Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
4 6 Brian Tyler Brian Tyler Mt. Pleasant, NC Mt. Pleasant, NC -
5 23 Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH -
6 17 Mat Neely Mat Neely Robinson, IL Robinson, IL -
7 12 Ted Hines Ted Hines Fortville, IN Fortville, IN -
8 2K Kyle Wissmiller Kyle Wissmiller Saybrook, IL Saybrook, IL -
9 2 Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 96 Eric Davis Eric Davis Madison, IN Madison, IN -
2 29 Bud Kaeding Bud Kaeding San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
3 73 Josh Ford Josh Ford Oxnard, CA Oxnard, CA -
4 69 Jon Stanbrough Jon Stanbrough Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
5 11X Zac Osborn Zac Osborn Muncie, IN Muncie, IN -
6 67 Josh Wise Josh Wise Riverside, CA Riverside, CA -
7 62 Mike Spencer Mike Spencer Temecula, CA Temecula, CA -
8 21X Davey Ray Davey Ray Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -
9 22W Scotty Weir Scotty Weir Marion, IN Marion, IN -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 14J Marc Jessup Marc Jessup Camby, IN Camby, IN -
2 70 Dickie Gaines Dickie Gaines Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -
3 83 John Scott John Scott Avon, IN Avon, IN -
4 2L Mark Hall Mark Hall New Palestine, IN New Palestine, IN -
5 10E Shane Cottle Shane Cottle Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
6 22 Rick Vaughn Rick Vaughn Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
7 21R Kevin Huntley Kevin Huntley Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
8 10T Derek Scheffel Derek Scheffel Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -
9 3R Eric Shively Eric Shively Dephi, IN Dephi, IN -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2B Levi Jones Levi Jones Olney, IL Olney, IL 13.930