9/5/2020 - Central Arizona Speedway
9/5/2020 - Central Arizona Speedway

9/5/2020
Central Arizona Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Charles Davis Jr

Charles Davis Jr

Buckeye, AZ

360 Sprints - Non-Winged Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 1 23 -22
Heat 3 3 1 2

Clear Selection

0 Laps

360 Sprints - Non-WingedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 8M Brody Roa Brody Roa Buena Park, CA Buena Park, CA 3
2 6 51 R.J. Johnson R.J. Johnson Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ 4
3 5 73T Max Adams Max Adams Loomis, CA Loomis, CA 2
4 9 15M Zachary Madrid Zachary Madrid Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 5
5 17 34 Eric Wilkins Eric Wilkins El Mirage, AZ El Mirage, AZ 12
6 11 20 Shon Deskins Shon Deskins Waddell, AZ Waddell, AZ 5
7 3 6 Ronnie Clark Ronnie Clark Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -4
8 7 51W Ronald Webster Ronald Webster Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ -1
9 10 15 Chris Bonneau Chris Bonneau hh, AZ hh, AZ 1
10 21 52V Trent Williams Trent Williams Apple Valley, CA Apple Valley, CA 11
11 13 42 Danny Mathus Danny Mathus San Tan, AZ San Tan, AZ 2
12 23 21P Daylin Perreria Daylin Perreria 11
13 20 10 Eugene Thomas Eugene Thomas Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ 7
14 8 12 Stevie Sussex III Stevie Sussex III Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ -6
15 15 91 Casey Buckman Casey Buckman Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -
16 18 115 Nick Parker Nick Parker Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 2
17 19 71H Nick Aiuto Nick Aiuto Maricopa, AZ Maricopa, AZ 2
18 2 34AZ Dustin Burkhart Dustin Burkhart Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -16
19 14 3 Tyler Most Tyler Most Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -5
20 12 72 Dillion ITO Dillion ITO Las Angels, CA Las Angels, CA -8
21 22 18 Asa Kesterson Asa Kesterson Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 1
22 16 11C Michael Curtis Michael Curtis Cottonwood, AZ Cottonwood, AZ -6
23 1 57 Charles Davis Jr Charles Davis Jr Buckeye, AZ Buckeye, AZ -22
24 24 76 Jesse Stonecipher Jesse Stonecipher Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -
0 Laps

360 Sprints - Non-WingedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 34 Eric Wilkins Eric Wilkins El Mirage, AZ El Mirage, AZ 5
2 2 71H Nick Aiuto Nick Aiuto Maricopa, AZ Maricopa, AZ -
3 1 52V Trent Williams Trent Williams Apple Valley, CA Apple Valley, CA -2
4 3 21P Daylin Perreria Daylin Perreria -1
5 4 68 Colton Maroney Colton Maroney Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ -1
6 7 70H Bryan Ledbetter Jr Bryan Ledbetter Jr Safford, AZ Safford, AZ 1
7 9 29T Ryan Timmons Ryan Timmons Centralia, IL Centralia, IL 2
8 8 50S Rocky Silva Rocky Silva Kapolei, HI Kapolei, HI -
9 5 8AZ Jordan Stetson Jordan Stetson Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -4
0 Laps

360 Sprints - Non-WingedB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 115 Nick Parker Nick Parker Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 2
2 2 10 Eugene Thomas Eugene Thomas Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ -
3 7 18 Asa Kesterson Asa Kesterson Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 4
4 5 76 Jesse Stonecipher Jesse Stonecipher Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 1
5 1 1S Nathan Schank Nathan Schank Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -4
6 6 0T Ryan Thomas Ryan Thomas Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
7 BF 8 21A Austin Ervine Austin Ervine Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
DNS 4 3V Jim Vanzant Jim Vanzant Prescott, AZ Prescott, AZ -
DNS 9 0R Jonas Reynolds Jonas Reynolds Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -
0 Laps

360 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 8M Brody Roa Brody Roa Buena Park, CA Buena Park, CA 3
2 2 72 Dillion ITO Dillion ITO Las Angels, CA Las Angels, CA -
3 8 34AZ Dustin Burkhart Dustin Burkhart Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 5
4 5 3 Tyler Most Tyler Most Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 1
5 6 1S Nathan Schank Nathan Schank Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 1
6 7 10 Eugene Thomas Eugene Thomas Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ 1
7 1 70H Bryan Ledbetter Jr Bryan Ledbetter Jr Safford, AZ Safford, AZ -6
8 9 76 Jesse Stonecipher Jesse Stonecipher Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 1
9 3 29T Ryan Timmons Ryan Timmons Centralia, IL Centralia, IL -6
0 Laps

360 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 51W Ronald Webster Ronald Webster Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ 1
2 6 6 Ronnie Clark Ronnie Clark Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 4
3 5 15 Chris Bonneau Chris Bonneau hh, AZ hh, AZ 2
4 8 15M Zachary Madrid Zachary Madrid Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 4
5 3 115 Nick Parker Nick Parker Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -2
6 7 21P Daylin Perreria Daylin Perreria 1
7 9 68 Colton Maroney Colton Maroney Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ 2
8 1 21A Austin Ervine Austin Ervine Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -7
DNS 4 0R Jonas Reynolds Jonas Reynolds Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -
0 Laps

360 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 57 Charles Davis Jr Charles Davis Jr Buckeye, AZ Buckeye, AZ 2
2 8 51 R.J. Johnson R.J. Johnson Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ 6
3 1 91 Casey Buckman Casey Buckman Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -2
4 2 71H Nick Aiuto Nick Aiuto Maricopa, AZ Maricopa, AZ -2
5 7 11C Michael Curtis Michael Curtis Cottonwood, AZ Cottonwood, AZ 2
6 6 3V Jim Vanzant Jim Vanzant Prescott, AZ Prescott, AZ -
7 5 34 Eric Wilkins Eric Wilkins El Mirage, AZ El Mirage, AZ -2
8 4 18 Asa Kesterson Asa Kesterson Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -4
0 Laps

360 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12 Stevie Sussex III Stevie Sussex III Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ -
2 8 73T Max Adams Max Adams Loomis, CA Loomis, CA 6
3 5 20 Shon Deskins Shon Deskins Waddell, AZ Waddell, AZ 2
4 6 42 Danny Mathus Danny Mathus San Tan, AZ San Tan, AZ 2
5 7 52V Trent Williams Trent Williams Apple Valley, CA Apple Valley, CA 2
6 3 8AZ Jordan Stetson Jordan Stetson Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -3
7 4 0T Ryan Thomas Ryan Thomas Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -3
8 2 50S Rocky Silva Rocky Silva Kapolei, HI Kapolei, HI -6
15 Laps

Power 600 Restricted Winged MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 7 Quinn Thurein Quinn Thurein Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 2
2 2 36 Tuesday Calderwood Tuesday Calderwood Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ -
3 4 88A Axton Romero Axton Romero Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 1
4 6 7J JW Henderson JW Henderson Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ 2
5 8 75T Tyler Johnson Tyler Johnson 3
6 9 78 Brody Wake Brody Wake Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ 3
7 7 99 Justin Spear Justin Spear Sahuraita, AZ Sahuraita, AZ -
8 10 16 Connor Jacobs Connor Jacobs San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ 2
9 11 77 Nolan Haag Nolan Haag Scottsdale, AZ Scottsdale, AZ 2
10 5 1 Dylan Bonneau Dylan Bonneau Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -5
DNS 1 45 Bradley Cox Bradley Cox Fort Mohave, AZ Fort Mohave, AZ -
0 Laps

Power 600 Restricted Winged MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7J JW Henderson JW Henderson Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ 1
2 1 7 Quinn Thurein Quinn Thurein Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -1
3 3 36 Tuesday Calderwood Tuesday Calderwood Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ -
4 5 78 Brody Wake Brody Wake Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ 1
5 4 99 Justin Spear Justin Spear Sahuraita, AZ Sahuraita, AZ -1
6 6 77 Nolan Haag Nolan Haag Scottsdale, AZ Scottsdale, AZ -
0 Laps

Power 600 Restricted Winged MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1 Dylan Bonneau Dylan Bonneau Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 1
2 4 88A Axton Romero Axton Romero Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 2
3 3 45 Bradley Cox Bradley Cox Fort Mohave, AZ Fort Mohave, AZ -
4 5 16 Connor Jacobs Connor Jacobs San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ 1
5 1 75T Tyler Johnson Tyler Johnson -4
15 Laps

Power 600 A Class MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 35 Logan Calderwood Logan Calderwood Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ 5
2 11 2A Aden Morris Aden Morris San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ 9
3 7 05 Josh Spatola Josh Spatola 4
4 8 43E Eddie Hamblen Eddie Hamblen pine, AZ pine, AZ 4
5 18 88G Grant Schaadt Grant Schaadt Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 13
6 3 24 R.J. Johnson R.J. Johnson Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ -3
7 2 11 Tyler Congleton Tyler Congleton -5
8 9 8 Jake Branum Jake Branum 1
9 5 21X George Zills George Zills Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -4
10 4 88 Jason Smith Jason Smith Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -6
11 10 9 Chloe High Chloe High Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -1
12 17 6 Kaiden Clark Kaiden Clark Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 5
13 13 18 Ray Hererra Ray Hererra -
14 16 1T Taylor Whitefield Taylor Whitefield Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 2
15 1 F2 Larry Kesterson Larry Kesterson Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -14
16 15 33 Rowdy Ladd Rowdy Ladd Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -1
17 19 3X Chris Rahe Chris Rahe Corona, CA Corona, CA 2
18 12 72 AJ Hernandez AJ Hernandez Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -6
19 14 15D Dylan Schaadt Dylan Schaadt Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -5
6 Laps

Power 600 A Class MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 35 Logan Calderwood Logan Calderwood Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ 7
2 5 24 R.J. Johnson R.J. Johnson Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ 3
3 2 43E Eddie Hamblen Eddie Hamblen pine, AZ pine, AZ -1
4 10 88 Jason Smith Jason Smith Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 6
5 3 9 Chloe High Chloe High Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -2
6 9 8 Jake Branum Jake Branum 3
7 4 72 AJ Hernandez AJ Hernandez Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -3
8 6 15D Dylan Schaadt Dylan Schaadt Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -2
9 1 6 Kaiden Clark Kaiden Clark Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -8
10 7 1T Taylor Whitefield Taylor Whitefield Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -3
6 Laps

Power 600 A Class MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11 Tyler Congleton Tyler Congleton -
2 9 21X George Zills George Zills Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 7
3 5 05 Josh Spatola Josh Spatola 2
4 6 F2 Larry Kesterson Larry Kesterson Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 2
5 10 88G Grant Schaadt Grant Schaadt Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 5
6 4 2A Aden Morris Aden Morris San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ -2
7 2 18 Ray Hererra Ray Hererra -5
8 7 33 Rowdy Ladd Rowdy Ladd Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -1
DNS 8 06 Matt Sanchez Matt Sanchez -
DNS 3 3X Chris Rahe Chris Rahe Corona, CA Corona, CA -
20 Laps

BombersA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 68 Kevin Souligne Kevin Souligne Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 1
2 1 420M Chris Mortensen Chris Mortensen Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -1
3 4 2 John Lacy John Lacy Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ 1
4 11 9X Mark Farnes Mark Farnes 7
5 22 24 Justin Wyckoff Justin Wyckoff San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ 17
6 3 72 Jason Knueppel Jason Knueppel Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ -3
7 7 15D Heath Mceuen Sr Heath Mceuen Sr Winkelman, AZ Winkelman, AZ -
8 18 95L Ross Krajack Ross Krajack Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 10
9 20 51B Richard Bennett Richard Bennett Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 11
10 17 28 Jacob Mabbitt Jacob Mabbitt 7
11 6 4C Pete Clubb Pete Clubb Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ -5
12 13 17 Rusty Smith Rusty Smith Marana, AZ Marana, AZ 1
13 14 16K Alex Kovalik Alex Kovalik Az City, AZ Az City, AZ 1
14 23 57 Austin Wiseman Austin Wiseman Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 9
15 26 9 Paul O Conner Paul O Conner 11
16 16 43 David William David William Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -
17 15 06 Amanda Hasley Amanda Hasley Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -2
18 21 16A Adam McNichols Adam McNichols Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 3
19 19 44 Sierra Weber Sierra Weber Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -
20 10 27C Nick Posey Nick Posey Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ -10
21 12 16 Jim Hock Jim Hock -9
22 8 87J Jared Wilson Jared Wilson Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -14
23 9 7 Rick Hughes Rick Hughes -14
24 5 16R Randy Booth Randy Booth Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ -19
25 24 16* Dillon Hunter Dillon Hunter Apache Jct, AZ Apache Jct, AZ -1
DNS 25 13 Jason Crowe Jason Crowe Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ -
8 Laps

BombersHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 68 Kevin Souligne Kevin Souligne Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 2
2 7 2 John Lacy John Lacy Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ 5
3 6 9X Mark Farnes Mark Farnes 3
4 8 7 Rick Hughes Rick Hughes 4
5 5 16 Jim Hock Jim Hock -
6 2 06 Amanda Hasley Amanda Hasley Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -4
7 1 95L Ross Krajack Ross Krajack Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -6
8 9 16A Adam McNichols Adam McNichols Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 1
9 4 57 Austin Wiseman Austin Wiseman Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -5
8 Laps

BombersHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 27C Nick Posey Nick Posey Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ 7
2 1 4C Pete Clubb Pete Clubb Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ -1
3 2 16R Randy Booth Randy Booth Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ -1
4 7 72 Jason Knueppel Jason Knueppel Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ 3
5 4 17 Rusty Smith Rusty Smith Marana, AZ Marana, AZ -1
6 3 43 David William David William Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -3
7 6 44 Sierra Weber Sierra Weber Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -1
8 5 24 Justin Wyckoff Justin Wyckoff San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ -3
9 9 16* Dillon Hunter Dillon Hunter Apache Jct, AZ Apache Jct, AZ -
8 Laps

BombersHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 420M Chris Mortensen Chris Mortensen Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
2 7 87J Jared Wilson Jared Wilson Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 5
3 6 9 Paul O Conner Paul O Conner 3
4 4 15D Heath Mceuen Sr Heath Mceuen Sr Winkelman, AZ Winkelman, AZ -
5 8 16K Alex Kovalik Alex Kovalik Az City, AZ Az City, AZ 3
6 2 28 Jacob Mabbitt Jacob Mabbitt -4
7 5 51B Richard Bennett Richard Bennett Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -2
8 3 13 Jason Crowe Jason Crowe Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ -5