10/17/2020 - Oklahoma Sports Park
10/17/2020 - Oklahoma Sports Park

10/17/2020
Oklahoma Sports Park

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

20 Laps

E Mods A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 22S Ryan Huneycutt Ryan Huneycutt Fitzhugh, OK Fitzhugh, OK 1
2 3 89G Gavin Mullins Gavin Mullins Ada, OK Ada, OK 1
3 4 15J CJ Johnson CJ Johnson Roff, OK Roff, OK 1
4 1 17M Michael Morris Michael Morris Ada, OK Ada, OK -3
5 5 99K Tyler Krag Tyler Krag Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
DNS 6 29 Braxton Lemmings Braxton Lemmings Roff, OK Roff, OK -
10 Laps

E Mods Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22S Ryan Huneycutt Ryan Huneycutt Fitzhugh, OK Fitzhugh, OK -
2 5 17M Michael Morris Michael Morris Ada, OK Ada, OK 3
3 3 89G Gavin Mullins Gavin Mullins Ada, OK Ada, OK -
4 4 15J CJ Johnson CJ Johnson Roff, OK Roff, OK -
5 2 99K Tyler Krag Tyler Krag Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -3
6 DNF 6 29 Braxton Lemmings Braxton Lemmings Roff, OK Roff, OK -
20 Laps

Sport ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7M Danny Morris Danny Morris Ada, OK Ada, OK 1
2 5 15J Logan Martin Logan Martin Ada, OK Ada, OK 3
3 1 11Z Zack Oliva Zack Oliva Moore, OK Moore, OK -2
4 3 99JR Michael Maples Jr Michael Maples Jr Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -1
5 4 B4 Jared Baird Jared Baird Norman, OK Norman, OK -1
6 6 10G Preston Crawford Preston Crawford Newalla, OK Newalla, OK -
7 DNF 8 13 Colten Courtney Colten Courtney Atoka, OK Atoka, OK 1
DNS 7 06 Shawn Brassfield Shawn Brassfield Ada, OK Ada, OK -
10 Laps

Sport ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7M Danny Morris Danny Morris Ada, OK Ada, OK -
2 2 B4 Jared Baird Jared Baird Norman, OK Norman, OK -
3 3 15J Logan Martin Logan Martin Ada, OK Ada, OK -
4 4 06 Shawn Brassfield Shawn Brassfield Ada, OK Ada, OK -
10 Laps

Sport ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11Z Zack Oliva Zack Oliva Moore, OK Moore, OK 1
2 4 99JR Michael Maples Jr Michael Maples Jr Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 2
3 1 10G Preston Crawford Preston Crawford Newalla, OK Newalla, OK -2
4 DNF 3 13 Colten Courtney Colten Courtney Atoka, OK Atoka, OK -1
20 Laps

Street StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 89 Mark Mullins Mark Mullins Ada, OK Ada, OK -
2 3 97S Steve Little Steve Little Ada, OK Ada, OK 1
3 5 164 Michael Muskrat Michael Muskrat Stillwell, OK Stillwell, OK 2
4 6 69K Ken Taylor Ken Taylor Seminole, OK Seminole, OK 2
5 DNF 2 25 Brian Brandon Brian Brandon Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -3
6 DNF 4 2 Brad Dorsey Brad Dorsey Sulphur, OK Sulphur, OK -2
DNS 7 19P Robert Pierce Robert Pierce Seminole, OK Seminole, OK -
10 Laps

Street StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 89 Mark Mullins Mark Mullins Ada, OK Ada, OK 2
2 5 25 Brian Brandon Brian Brandon Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 3
3 4 97S Steve Little Steve Little Ada, OK Ada, OK 1
4 2 2 Brad Dorsey Brad Dorsey Sulphur, OK Sulphur, OK -2
5 7 164 Michael Muskrat Michael Muskrat Stillwell, OK Stillwell, OK 2
6 1 69K Ken Taylor Ken Taylor Seminole, OK Seminole, OK -5
7 DNF 6 19P Robert Pierce Robert Pierce Seminole, OK Seminole, OK -1
20 Laps

E Mod (Jr.)A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5J Ryan Jennings Ryan Jennings Fittstown, OK Fittstown, OK 1
2 3 37B Kacie Buntin Kacie Buntin 1
3 1 1 Nathan Simon Nathan Simon Ada, OK Ada, OK -2
4 4 32W Carter Watterson Carter Watterson Sulphur, OK Sulphur, OK -
DNS 5 19TP Theron Pierce Theron Pierce Seminole, OK Seminole, OK -
10 Laps

E Mod (Jr.)Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 1 Nathan Simon Nathan Simon Ada, OK Ada, OK 2
2 2 5J Ryan Jennings Ryan Jennings Fittstown, OK Fittstown, OK -
3 5 37B Kacie Buntin Kacie Buntin 2
4 4 32W Carter Watterson Carter Watterson Sulphur, OK Sulphur, OK -
5 1 19TP Theron Pierce Theron Pierce Seminole, OK Seminole, OK -4
20 Laps

Pure StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 61 Ricky Boston Ricky Boston Stringtown, OK Stringtown, OK 1
2 20 12G Jeremiah Golden Jeremiah Golden Coalgate, OK Coalgate, OK 18
3 16 21K Kevin Lewis Kevin Lewis Ada, OK Ada, OK 13
4 8 11B Ben Lewis Ben Lewis Ada, OK Ada, OK 4
5 1 176 Chase Vineyard Chase Vineyard Davis, OK Davis, OK -4
6 3 4 Patrick Coker Patrick Coker Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -3
7 4 5M Neal McMillin Neal McMillin Ada, OK Ada, OK -3
8 7 78 Russell Brundidge Russell Brundidge Ada, OK Ada, OK -1
9 5 51S Garrett Donnell Garrett Donnell Newalla, OK Newalla, OK -4
10 9 40 CJ Johnson CJ Johnson Roff, OK Roff, OK -1
11 19 10G Josh Gum Josh Gum Maud, OK Maud, OK 8
12 12 00 Randall Wilson Randall Wilson Macomb, OK Macomb, OK -
13 15 11C Colten Courtney Colten Courtney Atoka, OK Atoka, OK 2
14 13 2J Makayla Chambers Makayla Chambers Holdenville, OK Holdenville, OK -1
15 21 57 Robby Scroggins Robby Scroggins Davis, OK Davis, OK 6
16 14 6C Shancie Courtney Shancie Courtney Atoka, OK Atoka, OK -2
17 18 5S Richard Scroggins Richard Scroggins Ada, OK Ada, OK 1
18 DNF 11 78A Austin Stone Austin Stone Ada, OK Ada, OK -7
19 DNF 22 22 James Wilson James Wilson Macomb, OK Macomb, OK 3
20 DNF 10 101 Josh Boston Josh Boston Stringtown, OK Stringtown, OK -10
21 DNF 6 77 Kevin Scroggins Kevin Scroggins -15
DQ 17 55S Roy Scroggins Roy Scroggins HENNEPIN, OK HENNEPIN, OK -
10 Laps

Pure StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5M Neal McMillin Neal McMillin Ada, OK Ada, OK -
2 3 77 Kevin Scroggins Kevin Scroggins 1
3 4 40 CJ Johnson CJ Johnson Roff, OK Roff, OK 1
4 5 2J Makayla Chambers Makayla Chambers Holdenville, OK Holdenville, OK 1
5 6 55S Roy Scroggins Roy Scroggins HENNEPIN, OK HENNEPIN, OK 1
DNS 2 22 James Wilson James Wilson Macomb, OK Macomb, OK -
10 Laps

Pure StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4 Patrick Coker Patrick Coker Mustang, OK Mustang, OK 1
2 4 51S Garrett Donnell Garrett Donnell Newalla, OK Newalla, OK 2
3 1 101 Josh Boston Josh Boston Stringtown, OK Stringtown, OK -2
4 3 11C Colten Courtney Colten Courtney Atoka, OK Atoka, OK -1
5 5 10G Josh Gum Josh Gum Maud, OK Maud, OK -
6 6 57 Robby Scroggins Robby Scroggins Davis, OK Davis, OK -
10 Laps

Pure StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 176 Chase Vineyard Chase Vineyard Davis, OK Davis, OK 4
2 1 78 Russell Brundidge Russell Brundidge Ada, OK Ada, OK -1
3 2 78A Austin Stone Austin Stone Ada, OK Ada, OK -1
4 3 6C Shancie Courtney Shancie Courtney Atoka, OK Atoka, OK -1
5 4 5S Richard Scroggins Richard Scroggins Ada, OK Ada, OK -1
10 Laps

Pure StockHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 61 Ricky Boston Ricky Boston Stringtown, OK Stringtown, OK 4
2 2 11B Ben Lewis Ben Lewis Ada, OK Ada, OK -
3 1 00 Randall Wilson Randall Wilson Macomb, OK Macomb, OK -2
4 3 21K Kevin Lewis Kevin Lewis Ada, OK Ada, OK -1
5 DNF 4 12G Jeremiah Golden Jeremiah Golden Coalgate, OK Coalgate, OK -1