6/30/2021 - Speedway 95
6/30/2021 - Speedway 95

6/30/2021
Speedway 95

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Stacy Howie

Belmount, ME

Kenny U-Pull Road Runner Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 17 14 3
Heat 2 9 9 -

Clear Selection

20 Laps

Kenny U-Pull Road RunnerA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 99 Robert Caruso Robert Caruso Kenduskeag, ME Kenduskeag, ME 1
2 1 10 Derek Smith Derek Smith Bangor, ME Bangor, ME -1
3 3 04 Durbon Davis Jr Durbon Davis Jr Hermon, ME Hermon, ME -
4 13 34 Jason Trundy Jason Trundy Newburgh, ME Newburgh, ME 9
5 14 31 Zachary Horlieca Zachary Horlieca Hudson, ME Hudson, ME 9
6 11 88 Henry Boudreau Henry Boudreau Hermon, ME Hermon, ME 5
7 12 71 Troy Gould Troy Gould Winterport, ME Winterport, ME 5
8 6 77 Marccus Sapiel Marccus Sapiel Bradley, ME Bradley, ME -2
9 5 81 Julie Ridley Julie Ridley Old Town, ME Old Town, ME -4
10 4 38 Anthony Smith Anthony Smith Old Town, ME Old Town, ME -6
11 15 17 Jacob Pelkey Jacob Pelkey Corinth, ME Corinth, ME 4
12 16 62 Bobby Pagliaroli Bobby Pagliaroli Winterport, ME Winterport, ME 4
13 9 80 Kevin Hathaway Kevin Hathaway St. Albans, VT St. Albans, VT -4
14 17 9 Stacy Howie Stacy Howie Belmount, ME Belmount, ME 3
15 10 75 Joshua Panther Joshua Panther holden, ME holden, ME -5
16 DNF 8 8 Edgar Spaulding Edgar Spaulding Belfast, ME Belfast, ME -8
17 DNF 7 22 Dakota Bas Dakota Bas Bangor, ME Bangor, ME -10
10 Laps

Kenny U-Pull Road RunnerHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 10 Derek Smith Derek Smith Bangor, ME Bangor, ME 3
2 2 99 Robert Caruso Robert Caruso Kenduskeag, ME Kenduskeag, ME -
3 5 31 Zachary Horlieca Zachary Horlieca Hudson, ME Hudson, ME 2
4 7 04 Durbon Davis Jr Durbon Davis Jr Hermon, ME Hermon, ME 3
5 3 81 Julie Ridley Julie Ridley Old Town, ME Old Town, ME -2
6 1 22 Dakota Bas Dakota Bas Bangor, ME Bangor, ME -5
7 8 17 Jacob Pelkey Jacob Pelkey Corinth, ME Corinth, ME 1
8 6 62 Bobby Pagliaroli Bobby Pagliaroli Winterport, ME Winterport, ME -2
All transfer
10 Laps

Kenny U-Pull Road RunnerHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 34 Jason Trundy Jason Trundy Newburgh, ME Newburgh, ME -
2 4 71 Troy Gould Troy Gould Winterport, ME Winterport, ME 2
3 5 88 Henry Boudreau Henry Boudreau Hermon, ME Hermon, ME 2
4 2 38 Anthony Smith Anthony Smith Old Town, ME Old Town, ME -2
5 7 77 Marccus Sapiel Marccus Sapiel Bradley, ME Bradley, ME 2
6 6 8 Edgar Spaulding Edgar Spaulding Belfast, ME Belfast, ME -
7 3 80 Kevin Hathaway Kevin Hathaway St. Albans, VT St. Albans, VT -4
8 8 75 Joshua Panther Joshua Panther holden, ME holden, ME -
9 9 9 Stacy Howie Stacy Howie Belmount, ME Belmount, ME -
All transfer
20 Laps

Cap's Tavern Modified EnduroA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4 Kristopher Foss Kristopher Foss Levant, ME Levant, ME -
2 3 12 Ben Merrill Ben Merrill Corinth, ME Corinth, ME 1
3 5 65 Dennis Burns Dennis Burns Carmel, ME Carmel, ME 2
4 4 97 Becky Burns Becky Burns Carmel, ME Carmel, ME -
5 10 14 Jason Morse Jason Morse Hermon, ME Hermon, ME 5
6 8 78 Dustyn Carrow Dustyn Carrow Carmel, ME Carmel, ME 2
7 11 41 Seth Woodard Seth Woodard Plymouth, ME Plymouth, ME 4
8 7 95 Ben Jenkins Ben Jenkins Brewer, ME Brewer, ME -1
9 6 99 Robert Mushero Robert Mushero West Enfield, ME West Enfield, ME -3
10 12 69 Scott Bonney Scott Bonney Carmel, ME Carmel, ME 2
11 13 8X Steven Sidelinger Steven Sidelinger Bristol, ME Bristol, ME 2
12 2 62 Andrew Crosby Andrew Crosby Hermon, ME Hermon, ME -10
13 DNF 14 07 Douglas Churchill Douglas Churchill Bristol, ME Bristol, ME 1
DNS 9 18 George Dunn II George Dunn II Otis, ME Otis, ME -
10 Laps

Cap's Tavern Modified EnduroHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 69 Scott Bonney Scott Bonney Carmel, ME Carmel, ME -
2 3 62 Andrew Crosby Andrew Crosby Hermon, ME Hermon, ME 1
3 2 12 Ben Merrill Ben Merrill Corinth, ME Corinth, ME -1
4 6 65 Dennis Burns Dennis Burns Carmel, ME Carmel, ME 2
5 8 95 Ben Jenkins Ben Jenkins Brewer, ME Brewer, ME 3
6 7 18 George Dunn II George Dunn II Otis, ME Otis, ME 1
7 4 14 Jason Morse Jason Morse Hermon, ME Hermon, ME -3
8 5 8X Steven Sidelinger Steven Sidelinger Bristol, ME Bristol, ME -3
All transfer
10 Laps

Cap's Tavern Modified EnduroHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 4 Kristopher Foss Kristopher Foss Levant, ME Levant, ME 3
2 5 41 Seth Woodard Seth Woodard Plymouth, ME Plymouth, ME 3
3 6 97 Becky Burns Becky Burns Carmel, ME Carmel, ME 3
4 3 99 Robert Mushero Robert Mushero West Enfield, ME West Enfield, ME -1
5 2 78 Dustyn Carrow Dustyn Carrow Carmel, ME Carmel, ME -3
6 DNF 1 07 Douglas Churchill Douglas Churchill Bristol, ME Bristol, ME -5
All transfer
15 Laps

Stars Of TomorrowA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 18 Adam Audet Adam Audet Winthrop, ME Winthrop, ME 7
2 1 04 Darius Miranda Darius Miranda Orono, ME Orono, ME -1
3 6 29 Brayden Pearson Brayden Pearson Turner, ME Turner, ME 3
4 2 11 Therron Langley Therron Langley Greenbush, ME Greenbush, ME -2
5 7 28 Jack McKee Jack McKee Dixmont , ME Dixmont , ME 2
6 4 40 Tyler Knowles Tyler Knowles Bangor, ME Bangor, ME -2
7 3 14 Destiny Overlock Destiny Overlock Hermon, ME Hermon, ME -4
8 5 8 Wyatt Dipietro Wyatt Dipietro Rome, ME Rome, ME -3
8 Laps

Stars Of TomorrowHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 18 Adam Audet Adam Audet Winthrop, ME Winthrop, ME 7
2 1 04 Darius Miranda Darius Miranda Orono, ME Orono, ME -1
3 7 28 Jack McKee Jack McKee Dixmont , ME Dixmont , ME 4
4 2 11 Therron Langley Therron Langley Greenbush, ME Greenbush, ME -2
5 3 14 Destiny Overlock Destiny Overlock Hermon, ME Hermon, ME -2
6 6 29 Brayden Pearson Brayden Pearson Turner, ME Turner, ME -
7 5 40 Tyler Knowles Tyler Knowles Bangor, ME Bangor, ME -2
8 4 8 Wyatt Dipietro Wyatt Dipietro Rome, ME Rome, ME -4
DNS 9 33 Riley Hatch Riley Hatch Carmel, ME Carmel, ME -
All transfer