7/28/2021 - Speedway 95
7/28/2021 - Speedway 95

7/28/2021
Speedway 95

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Kirtas Jandreau

Caribou, ME

Road Runner Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 25 27 -2
Heat 1 9 8 1

Clear Selection

20 Laps

Road RunnerA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 34 Jason Trundy Jason Trundy Newburgh, ME Newburgh, ME 2
2 1 31 Zachary Horlieca Zachary Horlieca Hudson, ME Hudson, ME -1
3 12 44 David Cook David Cook Kenduskeag, ME Kenduskeag, ME 9
4 14 04 Durbon Davis Jr Durbon Davis Jr Hermon, ME Hermon, ME 10
5 10 99 Robert Caruso Robert Caruso Kenduskeag, ME Kenduskeag, ME 5
6 4 17 Jacob Pelkey Jacob Pelkey Corinth, ME Corinth, ME -2
7 2 71 Troy Gould Troy Gould Winterport, ME Winterport, ME -5
8 28 43 Eric Blanchette Eric Blanchette Swanville, ME Swanville, ME 20
9 13 62 Bobby Pagliaroli Bobby Pagliaroli Winterport, ME Winterport, ME 4
10 22 9 Ian Fraser Ian Fraser Belmont , ME Belmont , ME 12
11 18 15X Jason Phillips Jason Phillips Augusta, ME Augusta, ME 7
12 8 13 Eric Burke Eric Burke Veazie, ME Veazie, ME -4
13 20 12 Nicholas Bickford Nicholas Bickford Etna, ME Etna, ME 7
14 15 15 James Goodman James Goodman Carmel, ME Carmel, ME 1
15 21 2 Darrin Durrell Darrin Durrell Bangor, ME Bangor, ME 6
16 11 10 Derek Smith Derek Smith Bangor, ME Bangor, ME -5
17 26 98 Edward Witham Edward Witham Milo, ME Milo, ME 9
18 23 74 Travis Cole Travis Cole Winterport, ME Winterport, ME 5
19 19 11 Erik Worster Erik Worster Hampden, ME Hampden, ME -
20 6 77 Marccus Sapiel Marccus Sapiel Bradley, ME Bradley, ME -14
21 5 46 John Thomas Sr John Thomas Sr Blue Hill , ME Blue Hill , ME -16
22 31 21 Anthony Baker Anthony Baker Searsport, ME Searsport, ME 9
23 24 09 Matthew Burrill Matthew Burrill Corinna, ME Corinna, ME 1
24 27 96 Lucas Winter Lucas Winter Brewer, ME Brewer, ME 3
25 7 8 Edgar Spaulding Edgar Spaulding Belfast, ME Belfast, ME -18
26 16 0 Dustin Cote Dustin Cote Smyrna, ME Smyrna, ME -10
27 25 69 Kirtas Jandreau Kirtas Jandreau Caribou, ME Caribou, ME -2
28 29 59 Ryan Bell Ryan Bell holden, ME holden, ME 1
29 17 20 Josh Merrill Josh Merrill Corinth, ME Corinth, ME -12
30 30 22 Dakota Bas Dakota Bas Bangor, ME Bangor, ME -
31 32 80 Kevin Hathaway Kevin Hathaway St. Albans, VT St. Albans, VT 1
32 33 81 Julie Ridley Julie Ridley Old Town, ME Old Town, ME 1
33 34 08 Roy Smith Roy Smith Howland, ME Howland, ME 1
34 9 88 Henry Boudreau Henry Boudreau Hermon, ME Hermon, ME -25
10 Laps

Road RunnerHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 44 David Cook David Cook Kenduskeag, ME Kenduskeag, ME 1
2 7 71 Troy Gould Troy Gould Winterport, ME Winterport, ME 5
3 3 62 Bobby Pagliaroli Bobby Pagliaroli Winterport, ME Winterport, ME -
4 8 10 Derek Smith Derek Smith Bangor, ME Bangor, ME 4
5 6 17 Jacob Pelkey Jacob Pelkey Corinth, ME Corinth, ME 1
6 5 12 Nicholas Bickford Nicholas Bickford Etna, ME Etna, ME -1
7 1 74 Travis Cole Travis Cole Winterport, ME Winterport, ME -6
8 9 69 Kirtas Jandreau Kirtas Jandreau Caribou, ME Caribou, ME 1
9 11 96 Lucas Winter Lucas Winter Brewer, ME Brewer, ME 2
10 4 59 Ryan Bell Ryan Bell holden, ME holden, ME -6
DNS 10 81 Julie Ridley Julie Ridley Old Town, ME Old Town, ME -
All transfer
10 Laps

Road RunnerHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 31 Zachary Horlieca Zachary Horlieca Hudson, ME Hudson, ME 4
2 11 34 Jason Trundy Jason Trundy Newburgh, ME Newburgh, ME 9
3 2 04 Durbon Davis Jr Durbon Davis Jr Hermon, ME Hermon, ME -1
4 3 0 Dustin Cote Dustin Cote Smyrna, ME Smyrna, ME -1
5 8 15X Jason Phillips Jason Phillips Augusta, ME Augusta, ME 3
6 9 2 Darrin Durrell Darrin Durrell Bangor, ME Bangor, ME 3
7 10 09 Matthew Burrill Matthew Burrill Corinna, ME Corinna, ME 3
8 6 77 Marccus Sapiel Marccus Sapiel Bradley, ME Bradley, ME -2
9 DNF 1 8 Edgar Spaulding Edgar Spaulding Belfast, ME Belfast, ME -8
10 DNF 4 13 Eric Burke Eric Burke Veazie, ME Veazie, ME -6
11 DNF 7 22 Dakota Bas Dakota Bas Bangor, ME Bangor, ME -4
All transfer
10 Laps

Road RunnerHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99 Robert Caruso Robert Caruso Kenduskeag, ME Kenduskeag, ME -
2 4 88 Henry Boudreau Henry Boudreau Hermon, ME Hermon, ME 2
3 7 15 James Goodman James Goodman Carmel, ME Carmel, ME 4
4 11 20 Josh Merrill Josh Merrill Corinth, ME Corinth, ME 7
5 3 11 Erik Worster Erik Worster Hampden, ME Hampden, ME -2
6 5 9 Ian Fraser Ian Fraser Belmont , ME Belmont , ME -1
7 6 46 John Thomas Sr John Thomas Sr Blue Hill , ME Blue Hill , ME -1
8 10 98 Edward Witham Edward Witham Milo, ME Milo, ME 2
9 12 43 Eric Blanchette Eric Blanchette Swanville, ME Swanville, ME 3
10 9 08 Roy Smith Roy Smith Howland, ME Howland, ME -1
11 8 21 Anthony Baker Anthony Baker Searsport, ME Searsport, ME -3
12 DNF 2 80 Kevin Hathaway Kevin Hathaway St. Albans, VT St. Albans, VT -10
All transfer
20 Laps

Modified EnduroA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 62 Andrew Crosby Andrew Crosby Hermon, ME Hermon, ME 1
2 1 12 Ben Merrill Ben Merrill Corinth, ME Corinth, ME -1
3 7 14 Jason Morse Jason Morse Hermon, ME Hermon, ME 4
4 4 41 Seth Woodard Seth Woodard Plymouth, ME Plymouth, ME -
5 6 99 Robert Mushero Robert Mushero West Enfield, ME West Enfield, ME 1
6 10 69 Scott Bonney Scott Bonney Carmel, ME Carmel, ME 4
7 5 81 Ryan Stilwell Ryan Stilwell Lamoine, ME Lamoine, ME -2
8 DNF 3 97 Becky Burns Becky Burns Carmel, ME Carmel, ME -5
9 DNF 13 95 Ben Jenkins Ben Jenkins Brewer, ME Brewer, ME 4
10 DNF 9 78 Dustyn Carrow Dustyn Carrow Carmel, ME Carmel, ME -1
11 DNF 11 4 Kristopher Foss Kristopher Foss Levant, ME Levant, ME -
DNS 8 18 George Dunn II George Dunn II Otis, ME Otis, ME -
DNS 12 57 Zach Audet Zach Audet Norridgewock, ME Norridgewock, ME -
10 Laps

Modified EnduroHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 4 Kristopher Foss Kristopher Foss Levant, ME Levant, ME 2
2 6 12 Ben Merrill Ben Merrill Corinth, ME Corinth, ME 4
3 1 97 Becky Burns Becky Burns Carmel, ME Carmel, ME -2
4 5 41 Seth Woodard Seth Woodard Plymouth, ME Plymouth, ME 1
5 4 99 Robert Mushero Robert Mushero West Enfield, ME West Enfield, ME -1
6 DNF 2 14 Jason Morse Jason Morse Hermon, ME Hermon, ME -4
All transfer
10 Laps

Modified EnduroHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 69 Scott Bonney Scott Bonney Carmel, ME Carmel, ME -
2 4 62 Andrew Crosby Andrew Crosby Hermon, ME Hermon, ME 2
3 5 78 Dustyn Carrow Dustyn Carrow Carmel, ME Carmel, ME 2
4 3 81 Ryan Stilwell Ryan Stilwell Lamoine, ME Lamoine, ME -1
5 7 57 Zach Audet Zach Audet Norridgewock, ME Norridgewock, ME 2
6 6 18 George Dunn II George Dunn II Otis, ME Otis, ME -
DNS 2 95 Ben Jenkins Ben Jenkins Brewer, ME Brewer, ME -
All transfer
15 Laps

Stars Of TomorrowA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 18 Adam Audet Adam Audet Winthrop, ME Winthrop, ME 6
2 6 04 Darius Miranda Darius Miranda Orono, ME Orono, ME 4
3 5 14 Destiny Overlock Destiny Overlock Hermon, ME Hermon, ME 2
4 1 28 Jack McKee Jack McKee Dixmont , ME Dixmont , ME -3
5 3 11 Therron Langley Therron Langley Greenbush, ME Greenbush, ME -2
6 4 33 Riley Hatch Riley Hatch Carmel, ME Carmel, ME -2
7 DNF 2 40 Tyler Knowles Tyler Knowles Bangor, ME Bangor, ME -5
8 Laps

Stars Of TomorrowHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 18 Adam Audet Adam Audet Winthrop, ME Winthrop, ME 4
2 1 04 Darius Miranda Darius Miranda Orono, ME Orono, ME -1
3 3 28 Jack McKee Jack McKee Dixmont , ME Dixmont , ME -
4 4 14 Destiny Overlock Destiny Overlock Hermon, ME Hermon, ME -
5 7 40 Tyler Knowles Tyler Knowles Bangor, ME Bangor, ME 2
6 2 11 Therron Langley Therron Langley Greenbush, ME Greenbush, ME -4
7 DNF 6 33 Riley Hatch Riley Hatch Carmel, ME Carmel, ME -1
All transfer