8/18/2021 - Speedway 95
8/18/2021 - Speedway 95

8/18/2021
Speedway 95

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Dennis Burns

Carmel, ME

Modified Enduro Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 11 12 DNF -1
Heat 1 5 6 -1

Clear Selection

20 Laps

Road RunnerA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 04 Durbon Davis Jr Durbon Davis Jr Hermon, ME Hermon, ME 1
2 15 34 Jason Trundy Jason Trundy Newburgh, ME Newburgh, ME 13
3 1 50 Doug Woodard Doug Woodard Plymouth, ME Plymouth, ME -2
4 16 99 Robert Caruso Robert Caruso Kenduskeag, ME Kenduskeag, ME 12
5 17 10 Derek Smith Derek Smith Bangor, ME Bangor, ME 12
6 5 71 Troy Gould Troy Gould Winterport, ME Winterport, ME -1
7 4 5X Cooper Beaulieu Cooper Beaulieu Cannan, ME Cannan, ME -3
8 7 74 Travis Cole Travis Cole Winterport, ME Winterport, ME -1
9 3 77 Marccus Sapiel Marccus Sapiel Bradley, ME Bradley, ME -6
10 18 73 David White David White Levant, ME Levant, ME 8
11 26 88 Henry Boudreau Henry Boudreau Hermon, ME Hermon, ME 15
12 6 81 Julie Ridley Julie Ridley Old Town, ME Old Town, ME -6
13 21 17 Jacob Pelkey Jacob Pelkey Corinth, ME Corinth, ME 8
14 20 12 Nicholas Bickford Nicholas Bickford Etna, ME Etna, ME 6
15 11 99X Chad Michaud Chad Michaud CLinton, ME CLinton, ME -4
16 14 22 Dakota Bas Dakota Bas Bangor, ME Bangor, ME -2
17 13 46 John Thomas Sr John Thomas Sr Blue Hill , ME Blue Hill , ME -4
18 12 8 Edgar Spaulding Edgar Spaulding Belfast, ME Belfast, ME -6
19 9 62 Bobby Pagliaroli Bobby Pagliaroli Winterport, ME Winterport, ME -10
20 10 21 Anthony Baker Anthony Baker Searsport, ME Searsport, ME -10
21 22 9 Brad Fraser Brad Fraser Searsport, ME Searsport, ME 1
22 23 24 David Graham David Graham Cookville, TN Cookville, TN 1
23 24 08 Roy Smith Roy Smith Howland, ME Howland, ME 1
24 27 48 Danielle Woodward Danielle Woodward Medford, ME Medford, ME 3
25 25 68 Charles Sewall Charles Sewall Pittsfield, ME Pittsfield, ME -
26 BF 19 43 Eric Blanchette Eric Blanchette Swanville, ME Swanville, ME -7
DQ 8 31 Zachary Horlieca Zachary Horlieca Hudson, ME Hudson, ME -
10 Laps

Road RunnerHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 73 David White David White Levant, ME Levant, ME -
2 2 50 Doug Woodard Doug Woodard Plymouth, ME Plymouth, ME -
3 4 5X Cooper Beaulieu Cooper Beaulieu Cannan, ME Cannan, ME 1
4 3 99 Robert Caruso Robert Caruso Kenduskeag, ME Kenduskeag, ME -1
5 6 17 Jacob Pelkey Jacob Pelkey Corinth, ME Corinth, ME 1
6 9 8 Edgar Spaulding Edgar Spaulding Belfast, ME Belfast, ME 3
7 5 24 David Graham David Graham Cookville, TN Cookville, TN -2
8 7 22 Dakota Bas Dakota Bas Bangor, ME Bangor, ME -1
DQ 8 31 Zachary Horlieca Zachary Horlieca Hudson, ME Hudson, ME -
All transfer
10 Laps

Road RunnerHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10 Derek Smith Derek Smith Bangor, ME Bangor, ME 1
2 8 04 Durbon Davis Jr Durbon Davis Jr Hermon, ME Hermon, ME 6
3 4 71 Troy Gould Troy Gould Winterport, ME Winterport, ME 1
4 9 34 Jason Trundy Jason Trundy Newburgh, ME Newburgh, ME 5
5 3 12 Nicholas Bickford Nicholas Bickford Etna, ME Etna, ME -2
6 1 21 Anthony Baker Anthony Baker Searsport, ME Searsport, ME -5
7 5 9 Brad Fraser Brad Fraser Searsport, ME Searsport, ME -2
8 7 68 Charles Sewall Charles Sewall Pittsfield, ME Pittsfield, ME -1
DNS 6 88 Henry Boudreau Henry Boudreau Hermon, ME Hermon, ME -
All transfer
10 Laps

Road RunnerHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 43 Eric Blanchette Eric Blanchette Swanville, ME Swanville, ME -
2 2 77 Marccus Sapiel Marccus Sapiel Bradley, ME Bradley, ME -
3 3 81 Julie Ridley Julie Ridley Old Town, ME Old Town, ME -
4 5 74 Travis Cole Travis Cole Winterport, ME Winterport, ME 1
5 8 62 Bobby Pagliaroli Bobby Pagliaroli Winterport, ME Winterport, ME 3
6 9 99X Chad Michaud Chad Michaud CLinton, ME CLinton, ME 3
7 6 46 John Thomas Sr John Thomas Sr Blue Hill , ME Blue Hill , ME -1
8 7 08 Roy Smith Roy Smith Howland, ME Howland, ME -1
9 4 48 Danielle Woodward Danielle Woodward Medford, ME Medford, ME -5
All transfer
20 Laps

Modified EnduroA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 4 Kristopher Foss Kristopher Foss Levant, ME Levant, ME 9
2 3 12 Ben Merrill Ben Merrill Corinth, ME Corinth, ME 1
3 1 14 Jason Morse Jason Morse Hermon, ME Hermon, ME -2
4 2 69 Scott Bonney Scott Bonney Carmel, ME Carmel, ME -2
5 9 62 Andrew Crosby Andrew Crosby Hermon, ME Hermon, ME 4
6 8 41 Seth Woodard Seth Woodard Plymouth, ME Plymouth, ME 2
7 5 81 Ryan Stilwell Ryan Stilwell Lamoine, ME Lamoine, ME -2
8 4 3 Travis Beale Travis Beale Hampden, ME Hampden, ME -4
9 7 99 Robert Mushero Robert Mushero West Enfield, ME West Enfield, ME -2
10 6 97 Becky Burns Becky Burns Carmel, ME Carmel, ME -4
11 13 29 Kyle Moore Kyle Moore Frankfort , ME Frankfort , ME 2
12 DNF 11 65 Dennis Burns Dennis Burns Carmel, ME Carmel, ME -1
13 DNF 14 95 Ben Jenkins Ben Jenkins Brewer, ME Brewer, ME 1
DNS 12 57 Zach Audet Zach Audet Norridgewock, ME Norridgewock, ME -
10 Laps

Modified EnduroHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 4 Kristopher Foss Kristopher Foss Levant, ME Levant, ME 6
2 2 14 Jason Morse Jason Morse Hermon, ME Hermon, ME -
3 3 69 Scott Bonney Scott Bonney Carmel, ME Carmel, ME -
4 4 3 Travis Beale Travis Beale Hampden, ME Hampden, ME -
5 1 97 Becky Burns Becky Burns Carmel, ME Carmel, ME -4
6 5 65 Dennis Burns Dennis Burns Carmel, ME Carmel, ME -1
7 DNF 6 29 Kyle Moore Kyle Moore Frankfort , ME Frankfort , ME -1
All transfer
10 Laps

Modified EnduroHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 62 Andrew Crosby Andrew Crosby Hermon, ME Hermon, ME 3
2 2 41 Seth Woodard Seth Woodard Plymouth, ME Plymouth, ME -
3 7 12 Ben Merrill Ben Merrill Corinth, ME Corinth, ME 4
4 1 81 Ryan Stilwell Ryan Stilwell Lamoine, ME Lamoine, ME -3
5 6 99 Robert Mushero Robert Mushero West Enfield, ME West Enfield, ME 1
6 5 57 Zach Audet Zach Audet Norridgewock, ME Norridgewock, ME -1
7 DNF 3 95 Ben Jenkins Ben Jenkins Brewer, ME Brewer, ME -4
All transfer
15 Laps

Stars Of TomorrowA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 18 Adam Audet Adam Audet Winthrop, ME Winthrop, ME 4
2 3 04 Darius Miranda Darius Miranda Orono, ME Orono, ME 1
3 4 28 Jack McKee Jack McKee Dixmont , ME Dixmont , ME 1
4 1 14 Destiny Overlock Destiny Overlock Hermon, ME Hermon, ME -3
5 DNF 2 11 Therron Langley Therron Langley Greenbush, ME Greenbush, ME -3
8 Laps

Stars Of TomorrowHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 18 Adam Audet Adam Audet Winthrop, ME Winthrop, ME 2
2 1 28 Jack McKee Jack McKee Dixmont , ME Dixmont , ME -1
3 5 14 Destiny Overlock Destiny Overlock Hermon, ME Hermon, ME 2
4 4 04 Darius Miranda Darius Miranda Orono, ME Orono, ME -
5 2 11 Therron Langley Therron Langley Greenbush, ME Greenbush, ME -3
All transfer
10 Laps

Just For FunA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 31 Zachary Horlieca Zachary Horlieca Hudson, ME Hudson, ME 6
2 4 99 Robert Caruso Robert Caruso Kenduskeag, ME Kenduskeag, ME 2
3 6 22 Kevin Seekins Kevin Seekins Frankfort , ME Frankfort , ME 3
4 3 99X Chad Michaud Chad Michaud CLinton, ME CLinton, ME -1
5 1 8 Edgar Spaulding Edgar Spaulding Belfast, ME Belfast, ME -4
6 DNF 2 10 Derek Smith Derek Smith Bangor, ME Bangor, ME -4
7 DNF 5 43 Eric Blanchette Eric Blanchette Swanville, ME Swanville, ME -2