1/9/2021 - Heart Of Oklahoma Speedway
1/9/2021 - Heart Of Oklahoma Speedway

1/9/2021
Heart Of Oklahoma Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Marshall McKelvy

Marshall McKelvy

Kennedall, TX

Non Wing Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 15 16 DNF -1
Heat 1 6 5 DNF 1

Clear Selection

12 Laps

Young GunsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10CC Charmayne Cary Charmayne Cary Altus, OK Altus, OK 1
2 1 14 Chase Buntin Chase Buntin Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -1
3 4 92 Lathan Dent Lathan Dent Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 1
4 8 10 Addie Walker Addie Walker Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 4
5 5 17 Cole Walker Cole Walker Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -
6 DNF 6 23 Tyson Bundrick Tyson Bundrick Graham, TX Graham, TX -
7 DNF 9 7 Jentri Traster Jentri Traster Prue, OK Prue, OK 2
8 DNF 3 88L Linkin Ezell Linkin Ezell Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -5
DNS 7 4 Cager Traster Cager Traster Prue, OK Prue, OK -
12 Laps

Young GunsA Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4C Bo Cheatham Bo Cheatham Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 1
2 4 17L Hunter Lewis Hunter Lewis Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 2
3 7 79 Ethan Halpain Ethan Halpain Leander, TX Leander, TX 4
4 5 27M Mason Guy Mason Guy Corinth, TX Corinth, TX 1
5 3 2 Jaxton Traster Jaxton Traster Prue, OK Prue, OK -2
6 6 15M Jojo Traster Jojo Traster Prue, OK Prue, OK -
7 1 6 Kruize Parson Kruize Parson Park Hills, MO Park Hills, MO -6
8 8 15 Giovanni Lucito Giovanni Lucito Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
0 Laps

Young GunsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14 Chase Buntin Chase Buntin Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 1
2 3 92 Lathan Dent Lathan Dent Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 1
3 1 17L Hunter Lewis Hunter Lewis Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -2
4 4 23 Tyson Bundrick Tyson Bundrick Graham, TX Graham, TX -
5 6 17 Cole Walker Cole Walker Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 1
6 5 15M Jojo Traster Jojo Traster Prue, OK Prue, OK -1
0 Laps

Young GunsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 6 Kruize Parson Kruize Parson Park Hills, MO Park Hills, MO 3
2 3 4C Bo Cheatham Bo Cheatham Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 1
3 6 10CC Charmayne Cary Charmayne Cary Altus, OK Altus, OK 3
4 5 27M Mason Guy Mason Guy Corinth, TX Corinth, TX 1
5 2 4 Cager Traster Cager Traster Prue, OK Prue, OK -3
DNS 1 15 Giovanni Lucito Giovanni Lucito Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
0 Laps

Young GunsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 79 Ethan Halpain Ethan Halpain Leander, TX Leander, TX 1
2 5 2 Jaxton Traster Jaxton Traster Prue, OK Prue, OK 3
3 4 88L Linkin Ezell Linkin Ezell Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 1
4 1 7 Jentri Traster Jentri Traster Prue, OK Prue, OK -3
DNS 3 10 Addie Walker Addie Walker Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -
20 Laps

Non WingA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 6 John Kilmer John Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK 1
2 8 93 Reno Madore Reno Madore Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 6
3 7 45 Brad Smith Brad Smith Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 4
4 12 1 Brylee Kilmer Brylee Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK 8
5 5 19L Landon Bellows Landon Bellows Roanoke, TX Roanoke, TX -
6 9 19 Katelynn Pearson Katelynn Pearson Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 3
7 14 65L Nicholas Lucito Nicholas Lucito Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 7
8 3 7D Jace Dement Jace Dement Rogers, AR Rogers, AR -5
9 13 23B Karson Babb Karson Babb Hot Springs, AR Hot Springs, AR 4
10 DNF 1 23K Jordan Kluver Jordan Kluver Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -9
11 DNF 18 14A Braedon Enos Braedon Enos Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA 7
12 DNF 6 39C Chad Cunningham Chad Cunningham Mt Vernon, TX Mt Vernon, TX -6
13 DNF 4 22T Duane Tiley Duane Tiley Mabelvale, AR Mabelvale, AR -9
14 DNF 11 24 Kyle Keeler Kyle Keeler El Reno, OK El Reno, OK -3
15 DNF 17 9 Tristen Howard Tristen Howard Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 2
16 DNF 15 48M Marshall McKelvy Marshall McKelvy Kennedall, TX Kennedall, TX -1
DNS 10 18R Rodney Greenwalt Rodney Greenwalt Park Hills, MO Park Hills, MO -
DNS 16 17K Katelynn Kemp Katelynn Kemp Royse City, TX Royse City, TX -
0 Laps

Non WingHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6 John Kilmer John Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK -
2 3 18R Rodney Greenwalt Rodney Greenwalt Park Hills, MO Park Hills, MO 1
3 4 19L Landon Bellows Landon Bellows Roanoke, TX Roanoke, TX 1
4 5 24 Kyle Keeler Kyle Keeler El Reno, OK El Reno, OK 1
5 DNF 6 48M Marshall McKelvy Marshall McKelvy Kennedall, TX Kennedall, TX 1
DNS 2 17K Katelynn Kemp Katelynn Kemp Royse City, TX Royse City, TX -
0 Laps

Non WingHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 23K Jordan Kluver Jordan Kluver Mustang, OK Mustang, OK 5
2 2 7D Jace Dement Jace Dement Rogers, AR Rogers, AR -
3 3 45 Brad Smith Brad Smith Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -
4 5 1 Brylee Kilmer Brylee Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK 1
5 1 65L Nicholas Lucito Nicholas Lucito Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -4
DNS 4 9 Tristen Howard Tristen Howard Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -
0 Laps

Non WingHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 39C Chad Cunningham Chad Cunningham Mt Vernon, TX Mt Vernon, TX 2
2 2 22T Duane Tiley Duane Tiley Mabelvale, AR Mabelvale, AR -
3 4 23B Karson Babb Karson Babb Hot Springs, AR Hot Springs, AR 1
4 1 19 Katelynn Pearson Katelynn Pearson Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -3
5 DNF 5 93 Reno Madore Reno Madore Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -
20 Laps

250 Winged OutlawA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2B Eric Botelho Eric Botelho Kerman, CA Kerman, CA -
2 2 5 Aiden Larimer Aiden Larimer Merced, CA Merced, CA -
3 10 9L Luke Hayes Luke Hayes Dunnigan, CA Dunnigan, CA 7
4 4 2 Lane Traster Lane Traster Prue, OK Prue, OK -
5 8 55 Blake Green Blake Green Mounds, OK Mounds, OK 3
6 DNF 3 14 Rowdy Gramps Rowdy Gramps Oroville, CA Oroville, CA -3
7 DNF 11 00M Mackenzie Marquez Mackenzie Marquez Bells, TX Bells, TX 4
8 DNF 16 18R Rodney Greenwalt Rodney Greenwalt Park Hills, MO Park Hills, MO 8
9 DNF 14 3 Charlie Harmon III Charlie Harmon III Oak Point, TX Oak Point, TX 5
10 DNF 5 51K Case Harris Case Harris Athens, TX Athens, TX -5
11 DNF 9 18 Donny Kirk Donny Kirk Odessa, TX Odessa, TX -2
12 DNF 7 5C Cooper Miller Cooper Miller Graham, TX Graham, TX -5
13 DNF 13 28 Mason Hale Mason Hale Trempealeu, WI Trempealeu, WI -
14 DNF 15 7 Lucas Ramirez Lucas Ramirez Farnersville, TX Farnersville, TX 1
15 DNF 12 20B Chase Bolf Chase Bolf Burkburnett, TX Burkburnett, TX -3
16 DNF 6 4 Jett Yantis Jett Yantis Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -10
10 Laps

250 Winged OutlawB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18 Donny Kirk Donny Kirk Odessa, TX Odessa, TX -
2 2 00M Mackenzie Marquez Mackenzie Marquez Bells, TX Bells, TX -
3 3 28 Mason Hale Mason Hale Trempealeu, WI Trempealeu, WI -
4 7 7 Lucas Ramirez Lucas Ramirez Farnersville, TX Farnersville, TX 3
5 9 72 Tyler Tarrant Tyler Tarrant Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX 4
6 4 34 Rhett Butler Rhett Butler San Angelo, TX San Angelo, TX -2
7 6 771 Phoenix Cowser Phoenix Cowser Winnsboro, TX Winnsboro, TX -1
8 11 5B Cooper Cottrell Cooper Cottrell Fletcher, OK Fletcher, OK 3
9 5 01T Tatum Bohnstedt Tatum Bohnstedt Unknkown, OK Unknkown, OK -4
10 8 65 Catlyn Bellows Catlyn Bellows Roanoke, TX Roanoke, TX -2
DNS 13 13 Mason Barnes Mason Barnes Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK -
DNS 10 17K Katelynn Kemp Katelynn Kemp Royse City, TX Royse City, TX -
DNS 12 71 Stone Melton Stone Melton Mineral Wells, TX Mineral Wells, TX -
10 Laps

250 Winged OutlawB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9L Luke Hayes Luke Hayes Dunnigan, CA Dunnigan, CA -
2 4 20B Chase Bolf Chase Bolf Burkburnett, TX Burkburnett, TX 2
3 2 3 Charlie Harmon III Charlie Harmon III Oak Point, TX Oak Point, TX -1
4 6 18R Rodney Greenwalt Rodney Greenwalt Park Hills, MO Park Hills, MO 2
5 12 28F Foxx Watson Foxx Watson Dibble, OK Dibble, OK 7
6 10 1M Clayton Bowen Clayton Bowen Merkel, TX Merkel, TX 4
7 7 7D Jace Dement Jace Dement Rogers, AR Rogers, AR -
8 9 79 Gage Montgomery Gage Montgomery Fredericktown, MO Fredericktown, MO 1
9 5 21C Case Piper Case Piper Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -4
10 11 2T Kolby Townsend Kolby Townsend Unknkown, OK Unknkown, OK 1
11 DNF 8 11 Kylie Wilkinson Kylie Wilkinson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -3
12 DNF 3 32K Kutter Guerra Kutter Guerra Iowa Park, TX Iowa Park, TX -9
0 Laps

250 Winged OutlawHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 2B Eric Botelho Eric Botelho Kerman, CA Kerman, CA 6
2 4 55 Blake Green Blake Green Mounds, OK Mounds, OK 2
3 8 51K Case Harris Case Harris Athens, TX Athens, TX 5
4 6 9L Luke Hayes Luke Hayes Dunnigan, CA Dunnigan, CA 2
5 3 72 Tyler Tarrant Tyler Tarrant Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX -2
6 2 771 Phoenix Cowser Phoenix Cowser Winnsboro, TX Winnsboro, TX -4
7 DNF 5 28F Foxx Watson Foxx Watson Dibble, OK Dibble, OK -2
DNS 1 71 Stone Melton Stone Melton Mineral Wells, TX Mineral Wells, TX -
DNS 9 13 Mason Barnes Mason Barnes Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK -
0 Laps

250 Winged OutlawHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2 Lane Traster Lane Traster Prue, OK Prue, OK -
2 2 5C Cooper Miller Cooper Miller Graham, TX Graham, TX -
3 4 34 Rhett Butler Rhett Butler San Angelo, TX San Angelo, TX 1
4 6 28 Mason Hale Mason Hale Trempealeu, WI Trempealeu, WI 2
5 7 79 Gage Montgomery Gage Montgomery Fredericktown, MO Fredericktown, MO 2
6 3 00M Mackenzie Marquez Mackenzie Marquez Bells, TX Bells, TX -3
7 5 1M Clayton Bowen Clayton Bowen Merkel, TX Merkel, TX -2
8 8 2T Kolby Townsend Kolby Townsend Unknkown, OK Unknkown, OK -
0 Laps

250 Winged OutlawHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 20B Chase Bolf Chase Bolf Burkburnett, TX Burkburnett, TX 2
2 7 14 Rowdy Gramps Rowdy Gramps Oroville, CA Oroville, CA 5
3 2 18 Donny Kirk Donny Kirk Odessa, TX Odessa, TX -1
4 4 11 Kylie Wilkinson Kylie Wilkinson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
5 6 7D Jace Dement Jace Dement Rogers, AR Rogers, AR 1
6 5 7 Lucas Ramirez Lucas Ramirez Farnersville, TX Farnersville, TX -1
7 1 65 Catlyn Bellows Catlyn Bellows Roanoke, TX Roanoke, TX -6
8 8 18R Rodney Greenwalt Rodney Greenwalt Park Hills, MO Park Hills, MO -
0 Laps

250 Winged OutlawHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 5 Aiden Larimer Aiden Larimer Merced, CA Merced, CA 4
2 7 3 Charlie Harmon III Charlie Harmon III Oak Point, TX Oak Point, TX 5
3 3 4 Jett Yantis Jett Yantis Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
4 8 01T Tatum Bohnstedt Tatum Bohnstedt Unknkown, OK Unknkown, OK 4
5 4 32K Kutter Guerra Kutter Guerra Iowa Park, TX Iowa Park, TX -1
6 6 5B Cooper Cottrell Cooper Cottrell Fletcher, OK Fletcher, OK -
7 1 21C Case Piper Case Piper Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -6
8 2 17K Katelynn Kemp Katelynn Kemp Royse City, TX Royse City, TX -6
25 Laps

500 Winged Open OutlawA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1T Anton Hernandez Anton Hernandez Arlington, TX Arlington, TX -
2 14 910 Jaycer Hudson Jaycer Hudson Seymour, TX Seymour, TX 12
3 15 28 Ethan Bundrick Ethan Bundrick Graham, TX Graham, TX 12
4 3 20 Andrew Neff Andrew Neff Holliday, TX Holliday, TX -1
5 9 $5 Emilee Lowry Emilee Lowry Oscar, OK Oscar, OK 4
6 13 00 JUSTUS INESS JUSTUS INESS Semimole, TX Semimole, TX 7
7 8 10R Ryan Bonner Ryan Bonner Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
8 11 05 Brock Cottrell Brock Cottrell Fletcher, OK Fletcher, OK 3
9 7 52Y Dominic Gorden Dominic Gorden Clovis, CA Clovis, CA -2
10 DNF 10 00X Braedon Enos Braedon Enos Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA -
11 DNF 4 98 Kaleb Wyrick Kaleb Wyrick Sherman, TX Sherman, TX -7
12 DNF 2 01 Kirk Berkley Kirk Berkley Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK -10
13 DNF 5 61 Peyton Palanza Peyton Palanza Colleyville, TX Colleyville, TX -8
14 DNF 16 12 Tyler Hrncirik Tyler Hrncirik Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX 2
15 DNF 12 3 Austin Saunders Austin Saunders Haslet, TX Haslet, TX -3
16 DNF 6 10V Elliott Vannucci Elliott Vannucci capany, CA capany, CA -10
10 Laps

500 Winged Open OutlawB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 $5 Emilee Lowry Emilee Lowry Oscar, OK Oscar, OK 1
2 7 00 JUSTUS INESS JUSTUS INESS Semimole, TX Semimole, TX 5
3 5 2G Brandon Givens Brandon Givens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 2
4 9 33E Wesley Engle Wesley Engle Durant, OK Durant, OK 5
5 3 17 Alex Vande Voort Alex Vande Voort Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -2
6 DNF 4 83 Bradley Pounds Bradley Pounds Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -2
7 DNF 6 20X Johnathan Jarvis Johnathan Jarvis Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -1
8 DNF 8 8X JP INESS JP INESS Odessa, TX Odessa, TX -
DNS 11 11T Anthony Dowd Anthony Dowd Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -
DNS 1 9L Luke Hayes Luke Hayes Dunnigan, CA Dunnigan, CA -
DNS 10 00T Terry Reed Terry Reed Cerro Gordo, IL Cerro Gordo, IL -
10 Laps

500 Winged Open OutlawB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 00X Braedon Enos Braedon Enos Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA -
2 2 910 Jaycer Hudson Jaycer Hudson Seymour, TX Seymour, TX -
3 5 4 Kennedy Cotton Kennedy Cotton Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 2
4 10 1M Shane Marquez Shane Marquez Bells, TX Bells, TX 6
5 9 88 Jack Pevehouse Jack Pevehouse Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 4
6 DNF 3 9 Riley Clem Riley Clem Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -3
7 DNF 11 15 Matt Henderson Matt Henderson Paris, TX Paris, TX 4
8 DNF 4 77H Jerrod Huisenga Jerrod Huisenga Leander, TX Leander, TX -4
9 DNF 6 55 Blake Green Blake Green Mounds, OK Mounds, OK -3
10 DNF 7 74 Kendall Iness Kendall Iness Odessa, TX Odessa, TX -3
11 DNF 8 8 Jordan Pratt Jordan Pratt Seminole, OK Seminole, OK -3
10 Laps

500 Winged Open OutlawB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 05 Brock Cottrell Brock Cottrell Fletcher, OK Fletcher, OK -
2 4 28 Ethan Bundrick Ethan Bundrick Graham, TX Graham, TX 2
3 3 55X Angelo Cornet Angelo Cornet Willows, CA Willows, CA -
4 5 32C Kite Gates Kite Gates Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 1
5 7 28X Ryan Saunders Ryan Saunders Haslet, OK Haslet, OK 2
6 6 T2 Ross Taylor Ross Taylor Kilgore, TX Kilgore, TX -
7 10 2C Zach Blurton Zach Blurton Quinter, KS Quinter, KS 3
8 8 19 Landon Bellows Landon Bellows Roanoke, TX Roanoke, TX -
9 9 99 Braydn Greubel Braydn Greubel Lacona, OK Lacona, OK -
10 11 88K Kelan Ramsey Kelan Ramsey Willows, CA Willows, CA 1
11 DNF 2 23K Jordan Kluver Jordan Kluver Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -9
10 Laps

500 Winged Open OutlawB Feature 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3 Austin Saunders Austin Saunders Haslet, TX Haslet, TX 1
2 1 12 Tyler Hrncirik Tyler Hrncirik Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX -1
3 10 7X Nathan Hammond Nathan Hammond Midland, TX Midland, TX 7
4 4 56 Chad Riley Chad Riley Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -
5 3 16S Casey Sartain Casey Sartain San Angelo, TX San Angelo, TX -2
6 8 21K Wes Knox Wes Knox Haslet, TX Haslet, TX 2
7 7 23B Karson Babb Karson Babb Hot Springs, AR Hot Springs, AR -
8 5 101 Brad Smith Brad Smith Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -3
DNS 11 14 Chris Andrews Chris Andrews Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
DNS 9 72 Jett Hays Jett Hays Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
DNS 6 11 Joey Yantis Joey Yantis Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
0 Laps

500 Winged Open OutlawHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19 Landon Bellows Landon Bellows Roanoke, TX Roanoke, TX -
2 5 9L Luke Hayes Luke Hayes Dunnigan, CA Dunnigan, CA 3
3 2 3 Austin Saunders Austin Saunders Haslet, TX Haslet, TX -1
4 7 10R Ryan Bonner Ryan Bonner Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 3
5 3 9 Riley Clem Riley Clem Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -2
6 6 28X Ryan Saunders Ryan Saunders Haslet, OK Haslet, OK -
7 8 88 Jack Pevehouse Jack Pevehouse Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 1
8 DNF 4 88K Kelan Ramsey Kelan Ramsey Willows, CA Willows, CA -4
0 Laps

500 Winged Open OutlawHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 1T Anton Hernandez Anton Hernandez Arlington, TX Arlington, TX 4
2 4 05 Brock Cottrell Brock Cottrell Fletcher, OK Fletcher, OK 2
3 8 98 Kaleb Wyrick Kaleb Wyrick Sherman, TX Sherman, TX 5
4 6 23B Karson Babb Karson Babb Hot Springs, AR Hot Springs, AR 2
5 7 00 JUSTUS INESS JUSTUS INESS Semimole, TX Semimole, TX 2
6 DNF 1 11 Joey Yantis Joey Yantis Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -5
7 DNF 2 T2 Ross Taylor Ross Taylor Kilgore, TX Kilgore, TX -5
DNS 3 11T Anthony Dowd Anthony Dowd Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -
0 Laps

500 Winged Open OutlawHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 00X Braedon Enos Braedon Enos Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA 4
2 6 61 Peyton Palanza Peyton Palanza Colleyville, TX Colleyville, TX 4
3 2 101 Brad Smith Brad Smith Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -1
4 8 52Y Dominic Gorden Dominic Gorden Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 4
5 1 21K Wes Knox Wes Knox Haslet, TX Haslet, TX -4
6 7 32C Kite Gates Kite Gates Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 1
7 4 99 Braydn Greubel Braydn Greubel Lacona, OK Lacona, OK -3
DNS 3 1M Shane Marquez Shane Marquez Bells, TX Bells, TX -
0 Laps

500 Winged Open OutlawHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 23K Jordan Kluver Jordan Kluver Mustang, OK Mustang, OK 1
2 5 17 Alex Vande Voort Alex Vande Voort Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 3
3 4 12 Tyler Hrncirik Tyler Hrncirik Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX 1
4 DNF 3 8 Jordan Pratt Jordan Pratt Seminole, OK Seminole, OK -1
5 DNF 1 74 Kendall Iness Kendall Iness Odessa, TX Odessa, TX -4
6 DNF 7 83 Bradley Pounds Bradley Pounds Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
DNS 6 2C Zach Blurton Zach Blurton Quinter, KS Quinter, KS -
0 Laps

500 Winged Open OutlawHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 56 Chad Riley Chad Riley Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -
2 7 20 Andrew Neff Andrew Neff Holliday, TX Holliday, TX 5
3 4 $5 Emilee Lowry Emilee Lowry Oscar, OK Oscar, OK 1
4 2 20X Johnathan Jarvis Johnathan Jarvis Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -2
5 5 8X JP INESS JP INESS Odessa, TX Odessa, TX -
6 DNF 3 4 Kennedy Cotton Kennedy Cotton Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -3
DNS 6 15 Matt Henderson Matt Henderson Paris, TX Paris, TX -
0 Laps

500 Winged Open OutlawHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 16S Casey Sartain Casey Sartain San Angelo, TX San Angelo, TX -
2 3 910 Jaycer Hudson Jaycer Hudson Seymour, TX Seymour, TX 1
3 7 10V Elliott Vannucci Elliott Vannucci capany, CA capany, CA 4
4 4 2G Brandon Givens Brandon Givens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -
5 2 55 Blake Green Blake Green Mounds, OK Mounds, OK -3
6 6 33E Wesley Engle Wesley Engle Durant, OK Durant, OK -
DQ 5 00T Terry Reed Terry Reed Cerro Gordo, IL Cerro Gordo, IL -
0 Laps

500 Winged Open OutlawHeat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 72 Jett Hays Jett Hays Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
2 7 01 Kirk Berkley Kirk Berkley Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK 5
3 3 28 Ethan Bundrick Ethan Bundrick Graham, TX Graham, TX -
4 4 77H Jerrod Huisenga Jerrod Huisenga Leander, TX Leander, TX -
5 2 55X Angelo Cornet Angelo Cornet Willows, CA Willows, CA -3
6 5 7X Nathan Hammond Nathan Hammond Midland, TX Midland, TX -1
DNS 6 14 Chris Andrews Chris Andrews Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
15 Laps

Cage Jr. 1 CloneA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 75T Masyon Truitt Masyon Truitt Dewey, OK Dewey, OK 1
2 1 11G Gentrie Shive Gentrie Shive Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -1
3 7 7 Rylan Graff Rylan Graff Mustang, OK Mustang, OK 4
4 4 10CC Charmayne Cary Charmayne Cary Altus, OK Altus, OK -
5 8 75 Deekan McRoberts Deekan McRoberts Dodge City, KS Dodge City, KS 3
6 3 15 Bentley Traster Bentley Traster Peru, OK Peru, OK -3
7 16 27 Landon Harvey Landon Harvey San Angelo, TX San Angelo, TX 9
8 11 11 Sawyer McBride Sawyer McBride Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 3
9 9 35 Chrysty Kirk Chrysty Kirk Odessa, TX Odessa, TX -
10 12 90 Maxwell Norick Maxwell Norick Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 2
11 14 E45 Ethan Lott Ethan Lott Dean, TX Dean, TX 3
12 DNF 13 25 Brayden Mayfield Brayden Mayfield Whitney, TX Whitney, TX 1
13 DNF 15 18C Greyson Cowan Greyson Cowan Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 2
14 DNF 6 42 Owin Halpain Owin Halpain Leander, TX Leander, TX -8
15 DNF 17 12T Maddi Traster Maddi Traster Prue, OK Prue, OK 2
DNS 10 12K KOLBY WHITWORTH KOLBY WHITWORTH Wolfe City, TX Wolfe City, TX -
DNS 5 07 Colt Espinoza Colt Espinoza Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -
0 Laps

Cage Jr. 1 CloneHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15 Bentley Traster Bentley Traster Peru, OK Peru, OK -
2 4 42 Owin Halpain Owin Halpain Leander, TX Leander, TX 2
3 2 35 Chrysty Kirk Chrysty Kirk Odessa, TX Odessa, TX -1
4 5 12T Maddi Traster Maddi Traster Prue, OK Prue, OK 1
5 3 18C Greyson Cowan Greyson Cowan Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -2
6 6 12K KOLBY WHITWORTH KOLBY WHITWORTH Wolfe City, TX Wolfe City, TX -
0 Laps

Cage Jr. 1 CloneHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 11G Gentrie Shive Gentrie Shive Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 3
2 2 7 Rylan Graff Rylan Graff Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -
3 5 07 Colt Espinoza Colt Espinoza Lawton, OK Lawton, OK 2
4 1 11 Sawyer McBride Sawyer McBride Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -3
5 3 90 Maxwell Norick Maxwell Norick Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -2
6 6 27 Landon Harvey Landon Harvey San Angelo, TX San Angelo, TX -
0 Laps

Cage Jr. 1 CloneHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 75T Masyon Truitt Masyon Truitt Dewey, OK Dewey, OK 2
2 2 10CC Charmayne Cary Charmayne Cary Altus, OK Altus, OK -
3 5 75 Deekan McRoberts Deekan McRoberts Dodge City, KS Dodge City, KS 2
4 1 E45 Ethan Lott Ethan Lott Dean, TX Dean, TX -3
5 4 25 Brayden Mayfield Brayden Mayfield Whitney, TX Whitney, TX -1
15 Laps

Cage Jr. 2 CloneA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 15E Eli Morgan Eli Morgan Maize, KS Maize, KS 2
2 10 7 Rylan Graff Rylan Graff Mustang, OK Mustang, OK 8
3 2 5 Rose Biggs Rose Biggs Piedmont, OK Piedmont, OK -1
4 4 18 Nolan Medlock Nolan Medlock Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
5 13 6 Brylee Kilmer Brylee Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK 8
6 16 98W Wyatt Bruce Wyatt Bruce Weatherford, OK Weatherford, OK 10
7 5 8 Racin Gramps Racin Gramps Oroville, CA Oroville, CA -2
8 1 11 Kelby Fetters Kelby Fetters Jetmore, KS Jetmore, KS -7
9 7 5B Brooklyn Anson Brooklyn Anson Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -2
10 12 700 Braydon Jacobs Braydon Jacobs Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK 2
11 14 17P Peyton Guy Peyton Guy Corinth, TX Corinth, TX 3
12 9 5L Layeton Mewbourn Layeton Mewbourn Murcheson, TX Murcheson, TX -3
13 DNF 15 24 Layni Costello Layni Costello Waukomis, OK Waukomis, OK 2
14 DNF 11 95C Caesar Granados Caesar Granados Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -3
15 DNF 8 25C Carter Waites Carter Waites Big Sandy, TX Big Sandy, TX -7
DNS 6 7K Kysen Shephard Kysen Shephard Vernon, TX Vernon, TX -
10 Laps

Cage Jr. 2 CloneB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 5L Layeton Mewbourn Layeton Mewbourn Murcheson, TX Murcheson, TX 2
2 2 95C Caesar Granados Caesar Granados Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -
3 4 6 Brylee Kilmer Brylee Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK 1
4 7 24 Layni Costello Layni Costello Waukomis, OK Waukomis, OK 3
5 1 99L Kaiden Lane Kaiden Lane Ada, OK Ada, OK -4
6 9 71 Oren Basham Oren Basham Fort Smith, AR Fort Smith, AR 3
7 6 9 Jaxon Presnall Jaxon Presnall Odessa, TX Odessa, TX -1
DNS 8 93 Brodan Brown Brodan Brown Okc, OK Okc, OK -
DNS 5 6X Tucker Williams Tucker Williams Dewey, OK Dewey, OK -
10 Laps

Cage Jr. 2 CloneB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7 Rylan Graff Rylan Graff Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -
2 5 700 Braydon Jacobs Braydon Jacobs Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK 3
3 3 17P Peyton Guy Peyton Guy Corinth, TX Corinth, TX -
4 6 98W Wyatt Bruce Wyatt Bruce Weatherford, OK Weatherford, OK 2
5 7 77 Lucas Hunter Lucas Hunter Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 2
6 4 8L Wyatt Balm Wyatt Balm Pauls Valley, OK Pauls Valley, OK -2
7 6X Tucker Williams Tucker Williams Dewey, OK Dewey, OK -
8 DNF 2 55 Hudyson Truitt Hudyson Truitt Dewey, OK Dewey, OK -6
DNS 8 66 Easton Bishop Easton Bishop Ramona, OK Ramona, OK -
0 Laps

Cage Jr. 2 CloneHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 8 Racin Gramps Racin Gramps Oroville, CA Oroville, CA 1
2 7 18 Nolan Medlock Nolan Medlock Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 5
3 8 15E Eli Morgan Eli Morgan Maize, KS Maize, KS 5
4 6 7 Rylan Graff Rylan Graff Mustang, OK Mustang, OK 2
5 1 5L Layeton Mewbourn Layeton Mewbourn Murcheson, TX Murcheson, TX -4
6 5 9 Jaxon Presnall Jaxon Presnall Odessa, TX Odessa, TX -1
7 4 98W Wyatt Bruce Wyatt Bruce Weatherford, OK Weatherford, OK -3
8 3 24 Layni Costello Layni Costello Waukomis, OK Waukomis, OK -5
0 Laps

Cage Jr. 2 CloneHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 11 Kelby Fetters Kelby Fetters Jetmore, KS Jetmore, KS 2
2 1 7K Kysen Shephard Kysen Shephard Vernon, TX Vernon, TX -1
3 5 55 Hudyson Truitt Hudyson Truitt Dewey, OK Dewey, OK 2
4 6 95C Caesar Granados Caesar Granados Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 2
5 2 17P Peyton Guy Peyton Guy Corinth, TX Corinth, TX -3
6 7 700 Braydon Jacobs Braydon Jacobs Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK 1
7 4 77 Lucas Hunter Lucas Hunter Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -3
8 8 8L Wyatt Balm Wyatt Balm Pauls Valley, OK Pauls Valley, OK -
0 Laps

Cage Jr. 2 CloneHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 25C Carter Waites Carter Waites Big Sandy, TX Big Sandy, TX 2
2 8 5 Rose Biggs Rose Biggs Piedmont, OK Piedmont, OK 6
3 5 6 Brylee Kilmer Brylee Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK 2
4 2 5B Brooklyn Anson Brooklyn Anson Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -2
5 4 99L Kaiden Lane Kaiden Lane Ada, OK Ada, OK -1
6 1 6X Tucker Williams Tucker Williams Dewey, OK Dewey, OK -5
DNS 6 93 Brodan Brown Brodan Brown Okc, OK Okc, OK -
DNS 7 66 Easton Bishop Easton Bishop Ramona, OK Ramona, OK -
15 Laps

Cage Jr. 3 CloneA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 R10 Racie Jae Foster Racie Jae Foster Hulbert, OK Hulbert, OK 1
2 3 11 Zayden Vasquez Zayden Vasquez Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 1
3 11 4C Khloe Cotton Khloe Cotton Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 8
4 1 514 Landon Johnson Landon Johnson Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -3
5 12 07A Avery Morgan Avery Morgan Maize, KS Maize, KS 7
6 5 10K Kynlie Smith Kynlie Smith Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -1
7 13 28 Lois Alcorn Lois Alcorn Enid, OK Enid, OK 6
8 9 C7 Caydie Lucksted Caydie Lucksted Lawton, OK Lawton, OK 1
9 16 23X Braxton Akins Braxton Akins El Reno, OK El Reno, OK 7
10 15 6J Jaytn Goldman Jaytn Goldman Waukomis, OK Waukomis, OK 5
11 6 15E Eli Morgan Eli Morgan Maize, KS Maize, KS -5
12 8 9 Karson Carter Karson Carter Lewisburg, KS Lewisburg, KS -4
13 4 87G Grant Brazell Grant Brazell Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -9
14 7 1J Jordan Druschke Jordan Druschke Ft Sill, OK Ft Sill, OK -7
15 10 2 Parker Wideman Parker Wideman Paris, TX Paris, TX -5
16 14 58 Shanna Burden Shanna Burden Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -2
10 Laps

Cage Jr. 3 CloneB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 C7 Caydie Lucksted Caydie Lucksted Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -
2 2 4C Khloe Cotton Khloe Cotton Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
3 6 28 Lois Alcorn Lois Alcorn Enid, OK Enid, OK 3
4 4 6J Jaytn Goldman Jaytn Goldman Waukomis, OK Waukomis, OK -
5 8 405 Darby Cranford Darby Cranford Pauls Valley, OK Pauls Valley, OK 3
6 7 00K Westyn Hopkins Westyn Hopkins Hennessey, OK Hennessey, OK 1
7 5 01 Blaney Sturgill Blaney Sturgill Hennessey, OK Hennessey, OK -2
8 3 0 Camden Alcorn Camden Alcorn Enid, OK Enid, OK -5
DNS 9 4 Aimee Reid Aimee Reid Van Buren, AR Van Buren, AR -
10 Laps

Cage Jr. 3 CloneB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2 Parker Wideman Parker Wideman Paris, TX Paris, TX -
2 3 07A Avery Morgan Avery Morgan Maize, KS Maize, KS 1
3 8 58 Shanna Burden Shanna Burden Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 5
4 7 23X Braxton Akins Braxton Akins El Reno, OK El Reno, OK 3
5 4 87 Kelly Bundrick Kelly Bundrick Graham, TX Graham, TX -1
6 6 L23 Londyn Brown Londyn Brown Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX -
7 9 5B Brooklyn Anson Brooklyn Anson Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 2
8 2 17M Megan Terry Megan Terry Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -6
9 5 2X Colton McGimpsey Colton McGimpsey Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -4
0 Laps

Cage Jr. 3 CloneHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 R10 Racie Jae Foster Racie Jae Foster Hulbert, OK Hulbert, OK -
2 7 514 Landon Johnson Landon Johnson Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 5
3 4 4C Khloe Cotton Khloe Cotton Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
4 3 28 Lois Alcorn Lois Alcorn Enid, OK Enid, OK -1
5 2 405 Darby Cranford Darby Cranford Pauls Valley, OK Pauls Valley, OK -3
6 6 2X Colton McGimpsey Colton McGimpsey Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -
DNS 5 5B Brooklyn Anson Brooklyn Anson Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -
0 Laps

Cage Jr. 3 CloneHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11 Zayden Vasquez Zayden Vasquez Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -
2 4 07A Avery Morgan Avery Morgan Maize, KS Maize, KS 2
3 6 87 Kelly Bundrick Kelly Bundrick Graham, TX Graham, TX 3
4 3 C7 Caydie Lucksted Caydie Lucksted Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -1
5 7 6J Jaytn Goldman Jaytn Goldman Waukomis, OK Waukomis, OK 2
6 5 9 Karson Carter Karson Carter Lewisburg, KS Lewisburg, KS -1
DNS 2 58 Shanna Burden Shanna Burden Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -
0 Laps

Cage Jr. 3 CloneHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10K Kynlie Smith Kynlie Smith Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -
2 4 2 Parker Wideman Parker Wideman Paris, TX Paris, TX 2
3 3 1J Jordan Druschke Jordan Druschke Ft Sill, OK Ft Sill, OK -
4 5 17M Megan Terry Megan Terry Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 1
5 2 01 Blaney Sturgill Blaney Sturgill Hennessey, OK Hennessey, OK -3
DNS 6 4 Aimee Reid Aimee Reid Van Buren, AR Van Buren, AR -
0 Laps

Cage Jr. 3 CloneHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15E Eli Morgan Eli Morgan Maize, KS Maize, KS -
2 3 87G Grant Brazell Grant Brazell Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 1
3 4 0 Camden Alcorn Camden Alcorn Enid, OK Enid, OK 1
4 2 00K Westyn Hopkins Westyn Hopkins Hennessey, OK Hennessey, OK -2
5 6 23X Braxton Akins Braxton Akins El Reno, OK El Reno, OK 1
6 5 L23 Londyn Brown Londyn Brown Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX -1
20 Laps

Cage Jr. SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6 Brylee Kilmer Brylee Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK -
2 3 700 Braydon Jacobs Braydon Jacobs Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK 1
3 8 11X Mattix McBride Mattix McBride Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 5
4 5 99L Kaiden Lane Kaiden Lane Ada, OK Ada, OK 1
5 7 4C Bo Cheatham Bo Cheatham Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 2
6 9 1 Hunter Weast Hunter Weast Inola, OK Inola, OK 3
7 10 11 Gentrie Shive Gentrie Shive Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 3
8 DNF 6 98W Wyatt Bruce Wyatt Bruce Weatherford, OK Weatherford, OK -2
9 DNF 2 22 Gavin McDonald Gavin McDonald Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -7
10 DNF 4 18 Nolan Medlock Nolan Medlock Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -6
0 Laps

Cage Jr. SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18 Nolan Medlock Nolan Medlock Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
2 2 22 Gavin McDonald Gavin McDonald Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -
3 3 98W Wyatt Bruce Wyatt Bruce Weatherford, OK Weatherford, OK -
4 5 700 Braydon Jacobs Braydon Jacobs Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK 1
DNS 4 11 Gentrie Shive Gentrie Shive Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -
0 Laps

Cage Jr. SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 6 Brylee Kilmer Brylee Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK 4
2 1 11X Mattix McBride Mattix McBride Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
3 3 4C Bo Cheatham Bo Cheatham Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
4 2 99L Kaiden Lane Kaiden Lane Ada, OK Ada, OK -2
DNS 4 1 Hunter Weast Hunter Weast Inola, OK Inola, OK -
0 Laps

Adult Yard KartA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 87G Grant Brazell Grant Brazell Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -
2 4 37 Kase Bundrick Kase Bundrick Graham, TX Graham, TX 2
3 2 7 Matthew Dykes Matthew Dykes San Angelo, TX San Angelo, TX -1
4 3 21M Gatlin MewBourn Gatlin MewBourn Athens, TX Athens, TX -1
0 Laps

Adult Yard KartHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7 Matthew Dykes Matthew Dykes San Angelo, TX San Angelo, TX 1
2 3 87G Grant Brazell Grant Brazell Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 1
3 4 21M Gatlin MewBourn Gatlin MewBourn Athens, TX Athens, TX 1
4 1 37 Kase Bundrick Kase Bundrick Graham, TX Graham, TX -3
0 Laps

Jr Yard KartA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 2 Kelby Fetters Kelby Fetters Jetmore, KS Jetmore, KS 3
2 3 57B Bryan Isenbart Bryan Isenbart Minneola, KS Minneola, KS 1
3 2 4 Aimee Reid Aimee Reid Van Buren, AR Van Buren, AR -1
4