7/16/2021 - English Creek Speedway
7/16/2021 - English Creek Speedway

7/16/2021
English Creek Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

10 Laps

R-Box StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 #5 Owin Halpain Owin Halpain Leander, TX Leander, TX -
2 4 88 Braxton Flatt Braxton Flatt Mononth, IL Mononth, IL 2
3 8 26 Walker Overturf Walker Overturf Hedrick, IA Hedrick, IA 5
4 3 17 Trenton Peterson Trenton Peterson Russell, IA Russell, IA -1
5 11 32 Hayden Glover Hayden Glover Runnells, IA Runnells, IA 6
6 5 17C Carson Freeman Carson Freeman -1
7 2 14 Luke Garner Luke Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -5
8 6 55 Colton McCaughey Colton McCaughey Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -2
9 12 6D Riley Dawson Riley Dawson Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 3
10 7 25 Skye Peterson Skye Peterson Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA -3
11 10 12 Paisley West Paisley West Whiting, IA Whiting, IA -1
12 9 52 Ethan Halpain Ethan Halpain Leander, TX Leander, TX -3
13 13 28 Drake Halstead Drake Halstead Grinnell, IA Grinnell, IA -
14 14 14B Braylon Sutter Braylon Sutter Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA -
8 Laps

R-Box StockB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 32 Hayden Glover Hayden Glover Runnells, IA Runnells, IA 3
2 2 6D Riley Dawson Riley Dawson Indianola, IA Indianola, IA -
3 6 28 Drake Halstead Drake Halstead Grinnell, IA Grinnell, IA 3
4 1 14B Braylon Sutter Braylon Sutter Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA -3
5 5 13H Kaiden Hammond Kaiden Hammond Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA -
6 3 3C Finn Crowdes Finn Crowdes Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -3
7 11 50 Jackson Robinson Jackson Robinson Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA 4
8 9 47M Mason Shilling Mason Shilling Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 1
9 8 20E Emerson Little Emerson Little Johnston, IA Johnston, IA -1
10 7 70 Sam Truelken Sam Truelken Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -3
11 14 77 Chase Mccaughey Chase Mccaughey Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 3
12 13 22S Swayze Vermon Swayze Vermon Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 1
13 12 21J Janessa Stton Janessa Stton Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -1
DNS 10 25H Hayden Whitlatch Hayden Whitlatch Pella, IA Pella, IA -
6 Laps

R-Box StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 #5 Owin Halpain Owin Halpain Leander, TX Leander, TX -
2 3 17C Carson Freeman Carson Freeman 1
3 2 52 Ethan Halpain Ethan Halpain Leander, TX Leander, TX -1
4 4 3C Finn Crowdes Finn Crowdes Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -
5 5 70 Sam Truelken Sam Truelken Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
6 6 50 Jackson Robinson Jackson Robinson Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA -
6 Laps

R-Box StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14 Luke Garner Luke Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
2 2 55 Colton McCaughey Colton McCaughey Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
3 3 12 Paisley West Paisley West Whiting, IA Whiting, IA -
4 4 32 Hayden Glover Hayden Glover Runnells, IA Runnells, IA -
5 5 20E Emerson Little Emerson Little Johnston, IA Johnston, IA -
6 6 21J Janessa Stton Janessa Stton Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
6 Laps

R-Box StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17 Trenton Peterson Trenton Peterson Russell, IA Russell, IA -
2 2 25 Skye Peterson Skye Peterson Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA -
3 3 14B Braylon Sutter Braylon Sutter Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA -
4 4 13H Kaiden Hammond Kaiden Hammond Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA -
5 5 47M Mason Shilling Mason Shilling Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
6 6 22S Swayze Vermon Swayze Vermon Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
6 Laps

R-Box StockHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 88 Braxton Flatt Braxton Flatt Mononth, IL Mononth, IL -
2 3 26 Walker Overturf Walker Overturf Hedrick, IA Hedrick, IA 1
3 2 6D Riley Dawson Riley Dawson Indianola, IA Indianola, IA -1
4 4 28 Drake Halstead Drake Halstead Grinnell, IA Grinnell, IA -
5 6 25H Hayden Whitlatch Hayden Whitlatch Pella, IA Pella, IA 1
DNS 5 77 Chase Mccaughey Chase Mccaughey Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
100 Laps

R-Box StockQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 16 #5 Owin Halpain Owin Halpain Leander, TX Leander, TX 13.673
2 24 14 Luke Garner Luke Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 13.801
3 22 17 Trenton Peterson Trenton Peterson Russell, IA Russell, IA 14.149
4 2 88 Braxton Flatt Braxton Flatt Mononth, IL Mononth, IL 14.254
5 21 52 Ethan Halpain Ethan Halpain Leander, TX Leander, TX 14.346
6 23 55 Colton McCaughey Colton McCaughey Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 14.392
7 7 25 Skye Peterson Skye Peterson Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA 14.472
8 15 6D Riley Dawson Riley Dawson Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 14.506
9 1 17C Carson Freeman Carson Freeman 14.551
10 5 12 Paisley West Paisley West Whiting, IA Whiting, IA 14.568
11 4 14B Braylon Sutter Braylon Sutter Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 14.581
12 17 26 Walker Overturf Walker Overturf Hedrick, IA Hedrick, IA 14.641
13 19 3C Finn Crowdes Finn Crowdes Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 14.798
14 9 32 Hayden Glover Hayden Glover Runnells, IA Runnells, IA 15.162
15 6 13H Kaiden Hammond Kaiden Hammond Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 15.318
16 3 28 Drake Halstead Drake Halstead Grinnell, IA Grinnell, IA 15.343
17 18 70 Sam Truelken Sam Truelken Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 15.481
18 11 20E Emerson Little Emerson Little Johnston, IA Johnston, IA 16.548
19 20 47M Mason Shilling Mason Shilling Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.669
20 8 77 Chase Mccaughey Chase Mccaughey Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 16.754
21 12 50 Jackson Robinson Jackson Robinson Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA 17.017
22 13 21J Janessa Stton Janessa Stton Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 18.272
23 10 22S Swayze Vermon Swayze Vermon Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 18.406
24 14 25H Hayden Whitlatch Hayden Whitlatch Pella, IA Pella, IA 22.343
All transfer
15 Laps

Intermediate Wing OutlawA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1 Jack Anderson Jack Anderson Newton, IA Newton, IA -
2 4 80P Jacob Peterson Jacob Peterson Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 2
3 7 85 Lily Webster Lily Webster Mingo, IA Mingo, IA 4
4 2 5 Gage Pulkrabek Gage Pulkrabek East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN -2
5 6 04 Mason Heimbaugh Mason Heimbaugh Pleasant Hill, IA Pleasant Hill, IA 1
6 5 17A Anthony Guessford Jr Anthony Guessford Jr Does Moines, IA Does Moines, IA -1
7 9 6D Annie Dawson Annie Dawson Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 2
8 DNF 3 26 Haylie Allen Haylie Allen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -5
DNS 8 10L Lane Gerdom Stewart Lane Gerdom Stewart Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
8 Laps

Intermediate Wing OutlawHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1 Jack Anderson Jack Anderson Newton, IA Newton, IA -
2 3 26 Haylie Allen Haylie Allen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 1
3 4 17A Anthony Guessford Jr Anthony Guessford Jr Does Moines, IA Does Moines, IA 1
4 DNF 2 85 Lily Webster Lily Webster Mingo, IA Mingo, IA -2
DNS 5 6D Annie Dawson Annie Dawson Indianola, IA Indianola, IA -
8 Laps

Intermediate Wing OutlawHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5 Gage Pulkrabek Gage Pulkrabek East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN -
2 2 80P Jacob Peterson Jacob Peterson Hartford, SD Hartford, SD -
3 4 04 Mason Heimbaugh Mason Heimbaugh Pleasant Hill, IA Pleasant Hill, IA 1
4 3 10L Lane Gerdom Stewart Lane Gerdom Stewart Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -1
100 Laps

Intermediate Wing OutlawQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 1 Jack Anderson Jack Anderson Newton, IA Newton, IA 11.981
2 3 5 Gage Pulkrabek Gage Pulkrabek East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 12.185
3 2 85 Lily Webster Lily Webster Mingo, IA Mingo, IA 12.322
4 7 80P Jacob Peterson Jacob Peterson Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 12.432
5 4 26 Haylie Allen Haylie Allen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 12.560
6 9 10L Lane Gerdom Stewart Lane Gerdom Stewart Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 12.834
7 6 17A Anthony Guessford Jr Anthony Guessford Jr Does Moines, IA Does Moines, IA 13.048
8 1 04 Mason Heimbaugh Mason Heimbaugh Pleasant Hill, IA Pleasant Hill, IA 13.776
9 DNF 5 6D Annie Dawson Annie Dawson Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 16.630
All transfer
16 Laps

Box StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 18 Aidan Leingang Aidan Leingang Coal Valley, IL Coal Valley, IL 1
2 5 7 Carson Berglund Carson Berglund Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 3
3 9 11K Kinser Groves Kinser Groves Mexico, MO Mexico, MO 6
4 4 9L Landon Elliott Landon Elliott Boone, IA Boone, IA -
5 10 48 Tommy Tanner Tommy Tanner Hinton, IA Hinton, IA 5
6 13 6 Jaden Alexander Jaden Alexander Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 7
7 8 52 Knox Peterson Knox Peterson Rosemount, MN Rosemount, MN 1
8 14 9 Lauren Pfoltner Lauren Pfoltner Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 6
9 3 57 Nolan Freeman Nolan Freeman Lacona, IA Lacona, IA -6
10 7 88 Michael Hucovski Michael Hucovski Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN -3
11 12 27 Cameron Bowling Cameron Bowling Kirkwood, IL Kirkwood, IL 1
12 16 01 Lucas Pence Lucas Pence Stronghurst, IL Stronghurst, IL 4
13 DNF 6 39 Taver West Taver West Whiting, IA Whiting, IA -7
14 DNF 15 48K Kinzley Sly Kinzley Sly Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 1
15 DNF 11 72M Montana Mitchell Montana Mitchell Adel, IA Adel, IA -4
16 DNF 1 7B Nikki Ballard Nikki Ballard Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -15
10 Laps

Box StockB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6 Jaden Alexander Jaden Alexander Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
2 4 48K Kinzley Sly Kinzley Sly Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 2
3 10 1 KC Sparks KC Sparks Beaver Creek, MN Beaver Creek, MN 7
4 5 93P Peyton Langlois Peyton Langlois Dallas, IA Dallas, IA 1
5 2 51T Trayton Brown Trayton Brown Chariton, IA Chariton, IA -3
6 7 6R Ryder Mooi Ryder Mooi Manhattan, IL Manhattan, IL 1
7 3 78S Sawyer Nott Sawyer Nott Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA -4
8 6 9B Brayton Ross Brayton Ross Granger, IA Granger, IA -2
9 DNF 9 69K Kaden Rice Kaden Rice Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA -
DNS 8 24B Brooklynn Mitchell Brooklynn Mitchell Adel, IA Adel, IA -
10 Laps

Box StockB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9 Lauren Pfoltner Lauren Pfoltner Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
2 3 01 Lucas Pence Lucas Pence Stronghurst, IL Stronghurst, IL 1
3 2 09 Paxton Benge Paxton Benge Milton, IA Milton, IA -1
4 4 33C Cruz Dickerson Cruz Dickerson Newton, IA Newton, IA -
5 9 516 Logan Coffee Logan Coffee Hinton, IA Hinton, IA 4
6 6 99B Bentley Long Bentley Long Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA -
7 8 21A Alexandra Sutton Alexandra Sutton Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 1
8 7 21JR Jared Sutton Jared Sutton Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -1
9 5 50 Tobin Weaver Tobin Weaver Pleasant Hill, IA Pleasant Hill, IA -4
8 Laps

Box StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7B Nikki Ballard Nikki Ballard Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -
2 2 7 Carson Berglund Carson Berglund Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -
3 3 11K Kinser Groves Kinser Groves Mexico, MO Mexico, MO -
4 4 6 Jaden Alexander Jaden Alexander Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
5 6 78S Sawyer Nott Sawyer Nott Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 1
6 7 93P Peyton Langlois Peyton Langlois Dallas, IA Dallas, IA 1
7 8 6R Ryder Mooi Ryder Mooi Manhattan, IL Manhattan, IL 1
8 DNF 5 69K Kaden Rice Kaden Rice Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA -3
8 Laps

Box StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 18 Aidan Leingang Aidan Leingang Coal Valley, IL Coal Valley, IL 1
2 1 39 Taver West Taver West Whiting, IA Whiting, IA -1
3 3 48 Tommy Tanner Tommy Tanner Hinton, IA Hinton, IA -
4 4 9 Lauren Pfoltner Lauren Pfoltner Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
5 6 01 Lucas Pence Lucas Pence Stronghurst, IL Stronghurst, IL 1
6 5 50 Tobin Weaver Tobin Weaver Pleasant Hill, IA Pleasant Hill, IA -1
7 8 21JR Jared Sutton Jared Sutton Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 1
8 DNF 7 516 Logan Coffee Logan Coffee Hinton, IA Hinton, IA -1
8 Laps

Box StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 57 Nolan Freeman Nolan Freeman Lacona, IA Lacona, IA -
2 4 88 Michael Hucovski Michael Hucovski Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN 2
3 5 72M Montana Mitchell Montana Mitchell Adel, IA Adel, IA 2
4 3 51T Trayton Brown Trayton Brown Chariton, IA Chariton, IA -1
5 6 48K Kinzley Sly Kinzley Sly Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 1
6 8 9B Brayton Ross Brayton Ross Granger, IA Granger, IA 2
7 DNF 7 24B Brooklynn Mitchell Brooklynn Mitchell Adel, IA Adel, IA -
DNS 2 1 KC Sparks KC Sparks Beaver Creek, MN Beaver Creek, MN -
8 Laps

Box StockHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9L Landon Elliott Landon Elliott Boone, IA Boone, IA -
2 2 52 Knox Peterson Knox Peterson Rosemount, MN Rosemount, MN -
3 3 27 Cameron Bowling Cameron Bowling Kirkwood, IL Kirkwood, IL -
4 5 09 Paxton Benge Paxton Benge Milton, IA Milton, IA 1
5 4 33C Cruz Dickerson Cruz Dickerson Newton, IA Newton, IA -1
6 6 99B Bentley Long Bentley Long Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA -
7 7 21A Alexandra Sutton Alexandra Sutton Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
100 Laps

Box StockQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 12 7B Nikki Ballard Nikki Ballard Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 12.364
2 22 39 Taver West Taver West Whiting, IA Whiting, IA 12.375
3 8 57 Nolan Freeman Nolan Freeman Lacona, IA Lacona, IA 12.470
4 24 9L Landon Elliott Landon Elliott Boone, IA Boone, IA 12.500
5 17 7 Carson Berglund Carson Berglund Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 12.526
6 10 18 Aidan Leingang Aidan Leingang Coal Valley, IL Coal Valley, IL 12.546
7 26 1 KC Sparks KC Sparks Beaver Creek, MN Beaver Creek, MN 12.551
8 3 52 Knox Peterson Knox Peterson Rosemount, MN Rosemount, MN 12.562
9 18 11K Kinser Groves Kinser Groves Mexico, MO Mexico, MO 12.572
10 2 48 Tommy Tanner Tommy Tanner Hinton, IA Hinton, IA 12.589
11 28 51T Trayton Brown Trayton Brown Chariton, IA Chariton, IA 12.590
12 14 27 Cameron Bowling Cameron Bowling Kirkwood, IL Kirkwood, IL 12.597
13 30 6 Jaden Alexander Jaden Alexander Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 12.599
14 1 9 Lauren Pfoltner Lauren Pfoltner Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 12.684
15 16 88 Michael Hucovski Michael Hucovski Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN 12.796
16 15 33C Cruz Dickerson Cruz Dickerson Newton, IA Newton, IA 12.847
17 5 69K Kaden Rice Kaden Rice Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA 12.855
18 25 50 Tobin Weaver Tobin Weaver Pleasant Hill, IA Pleasant Hill, IA 12.903
19 6 72M Montana Mitchell Montana Mitchell Adel, IA Adel, IA 12.915
20 11 09 Paxton Benge Paxton Benge Milton, IA Milton, IA 12.926
21 20 78S Sawyer Nott Sawyer Nott Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 12.988
22 9 01 Lucas Pence Lucas Pence Stronghurst, IL Stronghurst, IL 13.024
23 21 48K Kinzley Sly Kinzley Sly Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 13.027
24 13 99B Bentley Long Bentley Long Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA 13.050
25 7 93P Peyton Langlois Peyton Langlois Dallas, IA Dallas, IA 13.080
26 23 516 Logan Coffee Logan Coffee Hinton, IA Hinton, IA 13.226
27 31 24B Brooklynn Mitchell Brooklynn Mitchell Adel, IA Adel, IA 13.417
28 27 21A Alexandra Sutton Alexandra Sutton Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 13.610
29 29 6R Ryder Mooi Ryder Mooi Manhattan, IL Manhattan, IL 13.732
30 4 21JR Jared Sutton Jared Sutton Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 13.817
31 19 9B Brayton Ross Brayton Ross Granger, IA Granger, IA 14.583
All transfer
15 Laps

Adult Wing OutlawA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 89 Payton Smith Payton Smith Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
2 2 18 Noah Garr Noah Garr Wapello, IA Wapello, IA -
3 12 17LB Carter Larson Carter Larson Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 9
4 5 43 Brayden Shepherd Brayden Shepherd Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 1
5 11 11P Trever Peterson Trever Peterson Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 6
6 13 5 Ben Fogle Ben Fogle Pella, IA Pella, IA 7
7 6 19M Mason Teeter Mason Teeter Beacon, IA Beacon, IA -1
8 9 6 Kenzie Alexander Kenzie Alexander Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 1
9 3 2 Ryan Downing Ryan Downing Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -6
10 4 15D Devon Brown Devon Brown Chariton, IA Chariton, IA -6
11 DNF 10 19 Braydon Ross Braydon Ross Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA -1
12 DNF 14 99 Keagan McCarty Keagan McCarty Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 2
13 DNF 8 50 Brian Shearer Brian Shearer Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -5
14 DNF 7 16 Cayden Arpy Cayden Arpy Indianola, IA Indianola, IA -7
10 Laps

Adult Wing OutlawB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11P Trever Peterson Trever Peterson Hartford, SD Hartford, SD -
2 4 17LB Carter Larson Carter Larson Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 2
3 8 5 Ben Fogle Ben Fogle Pella, IA Pella, IA 5
4 3 99 Keagan McCarty Keagan McCarty Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -1
5 2 0 Taylor Rea Taylor Rea Fremont, IA Fremont, IA -3
6 7 33 Jared Landsperger Jared Landsperger Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 1
7 5 57 John Hines John Hines Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -2
8 6 66 Megan Daniels Megan Daniels Indianola, IA Indianola, IA -2
8 Laps

Adult Wing OutlawHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 89 Payton Smith Payton Smith Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
2 3 15D Devon Brown Devon Brown Chariton, IA Chariton, IA 1
3 4 16 Cayden Arpy Cayden Arpy Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 1
4 2 19 Braydon Ross Braydon Ross Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA -2
5 5 99 Keagan McCarty Keagan McCarty Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
6 6 66 Megan Daniels Megan Daniels Indianola, IA Indianola, IA -
DNS 7 000 Chad Nilles Chad Nilles Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA -
8 Laps

Adult Wing OutlawHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 18 Noah Garr Noah Garr Wapello, IA Wapello, IA 3
2 1 43 Brayden Shepherd Brayden Shepherd Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -1
3 3 50 Brian Shearer Brian Shearer Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
4 5 11P Trever Peterson Trever Peterson Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 1
5 2 17LB Carter Larson Carter Larson Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -3
6 6 33 Jared Landsperger Jared Landsperger Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
8 Laps

Adult Wing OutlawHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2 Ryan Downing Ryan Downing Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
2 4 19M Mason Teeter Mason Teeter Beacon, IA Beacon, IA 2
3 3 6 Kenzie Alexander Kenzie Alexander Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
4 5 0 Taylor Rea Taylor Rea Fremont, IA Fremont, IA 1
5 6 57 John Hines John Hines Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 1
6 DNF 2 5 Ben Fogle Ben Fogle Pella, IA Pella, IA -4
100 Laps

Adult Wing OutlawQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 89 Payton Smith Payton Smith Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 12.149
2 15 43 Brayden Shepherd Brayden Shepherd Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 12.255
3 11 2 Ryan Downing Ryan Downing Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 12.338
4 18 19 Braydon Ross Braydon Ross Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA 12.369
5 9 17LB Carter Larson Carter Larson Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 12.390
6 6 5 Ben Fogle Ben Fogle Pella, IA Pella, IA 12.413
7 5 15D Devon Brown Devon Brown Chariton, IA Chariton, IA 12.435
8 12 50 Brian Shearer Brian Shearer Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 12.448
9 10 6 Kenzie Alexander Kenzie Alexander Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 12.488
10 4 16 Cayden Arpy Cayden Arpy Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 12.542
11 1 18 Noah Garr Noah Garr Wapello, IA Wapello, IA 12.570
12 14 19M Mason Teeter Mason Teeter Beacon, IA Beacon, IA 12.588
13 2 99 Keagan McCarty Keagan McCarty Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 12.664
14 17 11P Trever Peterson Trever Peterson Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 12.708
15 16 0 Taylor Rea Taylor Rea Fremont, IA Fremont, IA 12.813
16 19 66 Megan Daniels Megan Daniels Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 12.855
17 13 33 Jared Landsperger Jared Landsperger Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 13.052
18 7 57 John Hines John Hines Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 13.198
19 8 000 Chad Nilles Chad Nilles Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 13.504
All transfer
15 Laps

250/125 Intermediate OpenA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 31 Koby Werkmeister Koby Werkmeister Armour, SD Armour, SD -
2 2 57 Cameron Sorrels Cameron Sorrels Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO -
3 6 9C Coleman Gilpin Coleman Gilpin Dallas City, IL Dallas City, IL 3
4 3 44 Adrianna Timmerman Adrianna Timmerman Wapello, IA Wapello, IA -1
5 4 88 Braydon Draeger Braydon Draeger Dallas, IA Dallas, IA -1
6 8 4G Cole Garner Cole Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 2
7 7 33K Kahne Groves Kahne Groves Mexico, MO Mexico, MO -
8 5 48C Corbin Hulgan Corbin Hulgan Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -3
8 Laps

250/125 Intermediate OpenHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 31 Koby Werkmeister Koby Werkmeister Armour, SD Armour, SD -
2 2 44 Adrianna Timmerman Adrianna Timmerman Wapello, IA Wapello, IA -
3 3 48C Corbin Hulgan Corbin Hulgan Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -
4 4 33K Kahne Groves Kahne Groves Mexico, MO Mexico, MO -
8 Laps

250/125 Intermediate OpenHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 57 Cameron Sorrels Cameron Sorrels Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO -
2 2 88 Braydon Draeger Braydon Draeger Dallas, IA Dallas, IA -
3 3 9C Coleman Gilpin Coleman Gilpin Dallas City, IL Dallas City, IL -
4 4 4G Cole Garner Cole Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
100 Laps

250/125 Intermediate OpenQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 31 Koby Werkmeister Koby Werkmeister Armour, SD Armour, SD 10.873
2 7 57 Cameron Sorrels Cameron Sorrels Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO 10.987
3 6 44 Adrianna Timmerman Adrianna Timmerman Wapello, IA Wapello, IA 11.149
4 5 88 Braydon Draeger Braydon Draeger Dallas, IA Dallas, IA 11.235
5 4 48C Corbin Hulgan Corbin Hulgan Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 11.318
6 8 9C Coleman Gilpin Coleman Gilpin Dallas City, IL Dallas City, IL 11.357
7 2 33K Kahne Groves Kahne Groves Mexico, MO Mexico, MO 11.468
8 3 4G Cole Garner Cole Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 11.828
All transfer
15 Laps

Open-500ccA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 32 McKenzie Smith McKenzie Smith Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA -
2 5 55 Alex Vande Voort Alex Vande Voort Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 3
3 2 03 Ty Schurr Ty Schurr Sherrard, IL Sherrard, IL -1
4 7 69T Trey Erdmann Trey Erdmann Coal Valley, IL Coal Valley, IL 3
5 4 31E Eric Erdmann Eric Erdmann Coal Valley, IL Coal Valley, IL -1
6 11 31 Ben Truetken Ben Truetken Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 5
7 6 14 Tyler Sutter Tyler Sutter Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA -1
8 13 44D Drake Timmerman Drake Timmerman Wapello, IA Wapello, IA 5
9 DNF 9 51 Gage Stevens Gage Stevens -
10 DNF 3 7 Kory Ballard Kory Ballard Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -7
11 DNF 8 11 Mike Stoker Mike Stoker Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -3
12 DNF 10 30C Carter Hansen Carter Hansen Johnston, IA Johnston, IA -2
13 DNF 15 18 Conner Ruge Conner Ruge Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 2
14 DNF 12 99 Braydn Greubel Braydn Greubel Lacona, IA Lacona, IA -2
DNS 16 00 James Wallace James Wallace Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
DNS 14 36 Kyle Erdmann Kyle Erdmann Coal Valley, IL Coal Valley, IL -
8 Laps

Open-500ccHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 32 McKenzie Smith McKenzie Smith Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA -
2 2 7 Kory Ballard Kory Ballard Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -
3 3 55 Alex Vande Voort Alex Vande Voort Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
4 6 69T Trey Erdmann Trey Erdmann Coal Valley, IL Coal Valley, IL 2
5 4 51 Gage Stevens Gage Stevens -1
6 7 31 Ben Truetken Ben Truetken Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 1
7 8 44D Drake Timmerman Drake Timmerman Wapello, IA Wapello, IA 1
8 DNF 5 18 Conner Ruge Conner Ruge Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -3
8 Laps

Open-500ccHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 03 Ty Schurr Ty Schurr Sherrard, IL Sherrard, IL 3
2 3 31E Eric Erdmann Eric Erdmann Coal Valley, IL Coal Valley, IL 1
3 6 14 Tyler Sutter Tyler Sutter Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 3
4 7 11 Mike Stoker Mike Stoker Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 3
5 DNF 5 30C Carter Hansen Carter Hansen Johnston, IA Johnston, IA -
6 DNF 1 99 Braydn Greubel Braydn Greubel Lacona, IA Lacona, IA -5
DNS 2 36 Kyle Erdmann Kyle Erdmann Coal Valley, IL Coal Valley, IL -
DNS 8 00 James Wallace James Wallace Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
100 Laps

Open-500ccQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 32 McKenzie Smith McKenzie Smith Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA 10.616
2 3 99 Braydn Greubel Braydn Greubel Lacona, IA Lacona, IA 10.702
3 8 7 Kory Ballard Kory Ballard Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 10.819
4 14 36 Kyle Erdmann Kyle Erdmann Coal Valley, IL Coal Valley, IL 10.851
5 16 55 Alex Vande Voort Alex Vande Voort Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 10.880
6 1 31E Eric Erdmann Eric Erdmann Coal Valley, IL Coal Valley, IL 10.941
7 15 51 Gage Stevens Gage Stevens 11.061
8 12 03 Ty Schurr Ty Schurr Sherrard, IL Sherrard, IL 11.096
9 2 18 Conner Ruge Conner Ruge Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 11.225
10 13 30C Carter Hansen Carter Hansen Johnston, IA Johnston, IA 11.262
11 11 69T Trey Erdmann Trey Erdmann Coal Valley, IL Coal Valley, IL 11.322
12 4 14 Tyler Sutter Tyler Sutter Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 11.337
13 7 31 Ben Truetken Ben Truetken Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 11.339
14 10 11 Mike Stoker Mike Stoker Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 11.431
15 9 44D Drake Timmerman Drake Timmerman Wapello, IA Wapello, IA 11.562
DNS 5 00 James Wallace James Wallace Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 11.562
All transfer