8/10/2021 - English Creek Speedway
8/10/2021 - English Creek Speedway

8/10/2021
English Creek Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

12 Laps

R-Box StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 88 Braxton Flatt Braxton Flatt Mononth, IL Mononth, IL 2
2 2 25 Skye Peterson Skye Peterson Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA -
3 5 17 Trenton Peterson Trenton Peterson Russell, IA Russell, IA 2
4 10 32 Hayden Glover Hayden Glover Runnells, IA Runnells, IA 6
5 13 18B Brexton Busch Brexton Busch Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 8
6 4 26W Walker Overturf Walker Overturf Hedrick, IA Hedrick, IA -2
7 1 #5 Owin Halpain Owin Halpain Leander, TX Leander, TX -6
8 9 6 Jackson Darnell Jackson Darnell Huntersville, NC Huntersville, NC 1
9 6 6D Riley Dawson Riley Dawson Indianola, IA Indianola, IA -3
10 8 98 SWINK STETSON SWINK STETSON Millbridge, NC Millbridge, NC -2
11 14 18 Drelynn Connell Drelynn Connell Dakota Dunes, SD Dakota Dunes, SD 3
12 12 99 Brayden Halcomb Brayden Halcomb camron, IL camron, IL -
13 11 87 Carson Reutzel Carson Reutzel Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -2
14 DNF 7 14 Luke Garner Luke Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -7
10 Laps

R-Box StockB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6 Jackson Darnell Jackson Darnell Huntersville, NC Huntersville, NC -
2 2 87 Carson Reutzel Carson Reutzel Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
3 9 18B Brexton Busch Brexton Busch Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 6
4 3 25RM Ryder Murphy Ryder Murphy Jefferson, IA Jefferson, IA -1
5 4 10 Owen Henrichs Owen Henrichs St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -1
6 5 17C Carson Freeman Carson Freeman -1
7 7 52 Ethan Halpain Ethan Halpain Leander, TX Leander, TX -
8 8 79 Daxx Housley Daxx Housley Runnells, IA Runnells, IA -
9 6 86 Easton Thomas Easton Thomas Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -3
10 11 50 Jackson Robinson Jackson Robinson Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA 1
DNS 10 91 Easton Grilley Easton Grilley Chetek, WI Chetek, WI -
DNS 12 21J Janessa Stton Janessa Stton Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
10 Laps

R-Box StockB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 32 Hayden Glover Hayden Glover Runnells, IA Runnells, IA -
2 5 99 Brayden Halcomb Brayden Halcomb camron, IL camron, IL 3
3 7 18 Drelynn Connell Drelynn Connell Dakota Dunes, SD Dakota Dunes, SD 4
4 10 3S Jace Saathoff Jace Saathoff Rock Falls, IL Rock Falls, IL 6
5 3 1A Arianna Hanson Arianna Hanson Lakefield, MN Lakefield, MN -2
6 8 26 Camden Grilley Camden Grilley Chetek, WI Chetek, WI 2
7 4 21 Carter Zimmerman Carter Zimmerman Chetek, WI Chetek, WI -3
8 9 7B Brady Pringle Brady Pringle Galesburg, IL Galesburg, IL 1
9 12 3C Finn Crowdes Finn Crowdes Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 3
10 DNF 2 12 Paisley West Paisley West Whiting, IA Whiting, IA -8
11 DNF 11 70 Sam Truelken Sam Truelken Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
12 DNF 6 541 Jaxx Johnson Jaxx Johnson Rocky Mount, MO Rocky Mount, MO -6
6 Laps

R-Box StockDash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 #5 Owin Halpain Owin Halpain Leander, TX Leander, TX 1
2 1 25 Skye Peterson Skye Peterson Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA -1
3 4 88 Braxton Flatt Braxton Flatt Mononth, IL Mononth, IL 1
4 5 26W Walker Overturf Walker Overturf Hedrick, IA Hedrick, IA 1
5 7 17 Trenton Peterson Trenton Peterson Russell, IA Russell, IA 2
6 8 6D Riley Dawson Riley Dawson Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 2
7 3 14 Luke Garner Luke Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -4
DNS 6 98 SWINK STETSON SWINK STETSON Millbridge, NC Millbridge, NC -
100 Laps

R-Box StockQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 23 #5 Owin Halpain Owin Halpain Leander, TX Leander, TX 13.720
2 7 18B Brexton Busch Brexton Busch Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 13.978
3 8 14 Luke Garner Luke Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 14.011
4 29 32 Hayden Glover Hayden Glover Runnells, IA Runnells, IA 14.173
5 2 25 Skye Peterson Skye Peterson Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA 14.262
6 9 98 SWINK STETSON SWINK STETSON Millbridge, NC Millbridge, NC 14.267
7 17 6 Jackson Darnell Jackson Darnell Huntersville, NC Huntersville, NC 14.271
8 18 25RM Ryder Murphy Ryder Murphy Jefferson, IA Jefferson, IA 14.294
9 25 21 Carter Zimmerman Carter Zimmerman Chetek, WI Chetek, WI 14.335
10 28 88 Braxton Flatt Braxton Flatt Mononth, IL Mononth, IL 14.368
11 5 99 Brayden Halcomb Brayden Halcomb camron, IL camron, IL 14.383
12 24 17C Carson Freeman Carson Freeman 14.455
13 16 26W Walker Overturf Walker Overturf Hedrick, IA Hedrick, IA 14.488
14 4 52 Ethan Halpain Ethan Halpain Leander, TX Leander, TX 14.498
15 27 10 Owen Henrichs Owen Henrichs St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN 14.515
16 19 79 Daxx Housley Daxx Housley Runnells, IA Runnells, IA 14.636
17 13 541 Jaxx Johnson Jaxx Johnson Rocky Mount, MO Rocky Mount, MO 14.642
18 11 17 Trenton Peterson Trenton Peterson Russell, IA Russell, IA 14.666
19 26 86 Easton Thomas Easton Thomas Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 14.671
20 6 12 Paisley West Paisley West Whiting, IA Whiting, IA 14.698
21 12 3S Jace Saathoff Jace Saathoff Rock Falls, IL Rock Falls, IL 14.698
22 31 1A Arianna Hanson Arianna Hanson Lakefield, MN Lakefield, MN 14.726
23 14 6D Riley Dawson Riley Dawson Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 15.039
24 30 26 Camden Grilley Camden Grilley Chetek, WI Chetek, WI 15.220
25 1 91 Easton Grilley Easton Grilley Chetek, WI Chetek, WI 15.253
26 20 3C Finn Crowdes Finn Crowdes Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 15.344
27 22 50 Jackson Robinson Jackson Robinson Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA 15.455
28 32 18 Drelynn Connell Drelynn Connell Dakota Dunes, SD Dakota Dunes, SD 15.471
29 10 7B Brady Pringle Brady Pringle Galesburg, IL Galesburg, IL 15.851
30 21 70 Sam Truelken Sam Truelken Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 17.367
31 15 87 Carson Reutzel Carson Reutzel Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 17.367
32 3 21J Janessa Stton Janessa Stton Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 17.367
20 Laps

Intermediate Wing OutlawA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 1 Jack Anderson Jack Anderson Newton, IA Newton, IA 3
2 1 1A Amelia Eisenschenk Amelia Eisenschenk West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND -1
3 2 15 Laela Eisenschenk Laela Eisenschenk West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND -1
4 12 33K Kahne Groves Kahne Groves Mexico, MO Mexico, MO 8
5 10 80P Jacob Peterson Jacob Peterson Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 5
6 11 48 Tommy Tanner Tommy Tanner Hinton, IA Hinton, IA 5
7 18 10 Scout Spraggins Scout Spraggins Indiahoma, OK Indiahoma, OK 11
8 14 41 Brody Snyder Brody Snyder Mooresville, IA Mooresville, IA 6
9 17 51 Jackson Kounkel Jackson Kounkel Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 8
10 16 26 Haylie Allen Haylie Allen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 6
11 DNF 5 85 Lily Webster Lily Webster Mingo, IA Mingo, IA -6
12 DNF 15 17A Anthony Guessford Jr Anthony Guessford Jr Does Moines, IA Does Moines, IA 3
13 DNF 9 04 Mason Heimbaugh Mason Heimbaugh Pleasant Hill, IA Pleasant Hill, IA -4
14 DNF 3 07A Eli Morgan Eli Morgan Maize, KS Maize, KS -11
15 DNF 6 5 Gage Pulkrabek Gage Pulkrabek East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN -9
16 DNF 8 5S Cassidy Saffell Cassidy Saffell Lacona, IA Lacona, IA -8
17 DNF 13 6D Annie Dawson Annie Dawson Indianola, IA Indianola, IA -4
DQ 7 36 Meelah Watson Meelah Watson Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -
6 Laps

Intermediate Wing OutlawDash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1A Amelia Eisenschenk Amelia Eisenschenk West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND -
2 3 15 Laela Eisenschenk Laela Eisenschenk West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND 1
3 5 07A Eli Morgan Eli Morgan Maize, KS Maize, KS 2
4 2 1 Jack Anderson Jack Anderson Newton, IA Newton, IA -2
5 6 85 Lily Webster Lily Webster Mingo, IA Mingo, IA 1
6 7 5 Gage Pulkrabek Gage Pulkrabek East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 1
7 4 36 Meelah Watson Meelah Watson Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -3
8 8 5S Cassidy Saffell Cassidy Saffell Lacona, IA Lacona, IA -
100 Laps

Intermediate Wing OutlawQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 1 Jack Anderson Jack Anderson Newton, IA Newton, IA 12.175
2 5 5 Gage Pulkrabek Gage Pulkrabek East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 12.385
3 12 5S Cassidy Saffell Cassidy Saffell Lacona, IA Lacona, IA 12.484
4 15 04 Mason Heimbaugh Mason Heimbaugh Pleasant Hill, IA Pleasant Hill, IA 12.515
5 2 07A Eli Morgan Eli Morgan Maize, KS Maize, KS 12.579
6 14 15 Laela Eisenschenk Laela Eisenschenk West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND 12.584
7 18 85 Lily Webster Lily Webster Mingo, IA Mingo, IA 12.619
8 16 1A Amelia Eisenschenk Amelia Eisenschenk West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND 12.628
9 7 33K Kahne Groves Kahne Groves Mexico, MO Mexico, MO 12.668
10 10 48 Tommy Tanner Tommy Tanner Hinton, IA Hinton, IA 12.680
11 3 10 Scout Spraggins Scout Spraggins Indiahoma, OK Indiahoma, OK 12.751
12 1 36 Meelah Watson Meelah Watson Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 12.804
13 17 80P Jacob Peterson Jacob Peterson Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 12.937
14 13 51 Jackson Kounkel Jackson Kounkel Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 13.075
15 11 26 Haylie Allen Haylie Allen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 13.128
16 8 41 Brody Snyder Brody Snyder Mooresville, IA Mooresville, IA 13.226
17 6 17A Anthony Guessford Jr Anthony Guessford Jr Does Moines, IA Does Moines, IA 13.728
18 4 6D Annie Dawson Annie Dawson Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 14.599
15 Laps

Box StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 41 Brody Snyder Brody Snyder Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
2 10 18 Aidan Leingang Aidan Leingang Coal Valley, IL Coal Valley, IL 8
3 4 30 Tylar Alton Tylar Alton New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 1
4 6 7 Nikki Ballard Nikki Ballard Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 2
5 9 39 Taver West Taver West Whiting, IA Whiting, IA 4
6 2 1 KC Sparks KC Sparks Beaver Creek, MN Beaver Creek, MN -4
7 12 57 Nolan Freeman Nolan Freeman Lacona, IA Lacona, IA 5
8 14 52 Knox Peterson Knox Peterson Rosemount, MN Rosemount, MN 6
9 11 73 Wyatt Miller Wyatt Miller Statesville, NC Statesville, NC 2
10 5 30F Autumn Frandsen Autumn Frandsen Owatonna, MN Owatonna, MN -5
11 17 72M Montana Mitchell Montana Mitchell Adel, IA Adel, IA 6
12 DNF 7 9L Landon Elliott Landon Elliott Boone, IA Boone, IA -5
13 DNF 16 26T Cole Thomas Cole Thomas Kannapolis, NC Kannapolis, NC 3
14 DNF 13 516 Gaige Weldon Gaige Weldon Alton, IA Alton, IA -1
15 DNF 3 7B Karter Beattie Karter Beattie Concord, NC Concord, NC -12
16 DNF 8 40D Blake Adams Blake Adams Cameron, WI Cameron, WI -8
DNS 15 30P Brody Pullen Brody Pullen Biggsville, IL Biggsville, IL -
12 Laps

Box StockB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 39 Taver West Taver West Whiting, IA Whiting, IA 1
2 3 57 Nolan Freeman Nolan Freeman Lacona, IA Lacona, IA 1
3 1 30P Brody Pullen Brody Pullen Biggsville, IL Biggsville, IL -2
4 5 6R Ryder Mooi Ryder Mooi Manhattan, IL Manhattan, IL 1
5 15 11K Kinser Groves Kinser Groves Mexico, MO Mexico, MO 10
6 12 17S Brice Shaid Brice Shaid Ben Wheeler, TX Ben Wheeler, TX 6
7 7 93P Peyton Langlois Peyton Langlois Dallas, IA Dallas, IA -
8 6 88 Michael Hucovski Michael Hucovski Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN -2
9 13 50 Tobin Weaver Tobin Weaver Pleasant Hill, IA Pleasant Hill, IA 4
10 8 9 Lauren Pfoltner Lauren Pfoltner Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -2
11 10 28 Maddy Hale Maddy Hale Trempealeau, WI Trempealeau, WI -1
12 4 55 Clayton Hofteig Clayton Hofteig Elk River, MN Elk River, MN -8
13 14 14 Braylon Sutter Braylon Sutter Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 1
14 9 21JR Jared Sutton Jared Sutton Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -5
15 DNF 11 21A Alexandra Sutton Alexandra Sutton Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -4
12 Laps

Box StockB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18 Aidan Leingang Aidan Leingang Coal Valley, IL Coal Valley, IL -
2 4 516 Gaige Weldon Gaige Weldon Alton, IA Alton, IA 2
3 3 26T Cole Thomas Cole Thomas Kannapolis, NC Kannapolis, NC -
4 11 10C Charlie Olsen Charlie Olsen Hendricks, MN Hendricks, MN 7
5 8 27 Cameron Bowling Cameron Bowling Kirkwood, IL Kirkwood, IL 3
6 5 11 Karter Heiskell Karter Heiskell Canton, SD Canton, SD -1
7 6 69K Kaden Rice Kaden Rice Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA -1
8 7 9A Hunter Hanson Hunter Hanson Lakefield, MN Lakefield, MN -1
9 12 78S Sawyer Nott Sawyer Nott Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 3
10 9 48K Kinzley Sly Kinzley Sly Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -1
11 13 29 Abbygale Blasel Abbygale Blasel Dorchester, WI Dorchester, WI 2
12 14 6 Jaden Alexander Jaden Alexander Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 2
13 DNF 2 71 Jacob Anderson Jacob Anderson Superior, WI Superior, WI -11
14 DNF 10 33C Cruz Dickerson Cruz Dickerson Newton, IA Newton, IA -4
12 Laps

Box StockB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 73 Wyatt Miller Wyatt Miller Statesville, NC Statesville, NC -
2 4 52 Knox Peterson Knox Peterson Rosemount, MN Rosemount, MN 2
3 9 72M Montana Mitchell Montana Mitchell Adel, IA Adel, IA 6
4 6 7H Carter Halcombs Carter Halcombs Canton, IL Canton, IL 2
5 3 15E Eli Morgan Eli Morgan Maize, KS Maize, KS -2
6 12 88K Kelby Fetters Kelby Fetters Jetmore, KS Jetmore, KS 6
7 2 01 Lucas Pence Lucas Pence Stronghurst, IL Stronghurst, IL -5
8 8 18R Reed Smith Reed Smith Chatham, IL Chatham, IL -
9 5 7S Wyatt Snyder Wyatt Snyder Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -4
10 14 02 Wyatt Coffey Wyatt Coffey Waynesboro, VA Waynesboro, VA 4
11 11 7D drake ballard drake ballard Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -
12 DNF 13 24B Brooklynn Mitchell Brooklynn Mitchell Adel, IA Adel, IA 1
13 DNF 10 09 Paxton Benge Paxton Benge Milton, IA Milton, IA -3
DNS 7 57J Payton Johnson Payton Johnson Marshville, NC Marshville, NC -
6 Laps

Box StockDash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 41 Brody Snyder Brody Snyder Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
2 6 1 KC Sparks KC Sparks Beaver Creek, MN Beaver Creek, MN 4
3 4 7B Karter Beattie Karter Beattie Concord, NC Concord, NC 1
4 7 30F Autumn Frandsen Autumn Frandsen Owatonna, MN Owatonna, MN 3
5 5 7 Nikki Ballard Nikki Ballard Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -
6 3 9L Landon Elliott Landon Elliott Boone, IA Boone, IA -3
7 8 57J Payton Johnson Payton Johnson Marshville, NC Marshville, NC 1
8 DNF 2 40D Blake Adams Blake Adams Cameron, WI Cameron, WI -6
100 Laps

Box StockQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 18 73 Wyatt Miller Wyatt Miller Statesville, NC Statesville, NC 12.455
2 16 7B Karter Beattie Karter Beattie Concord, NC Concord, NC 12.512
3 36 18 Aidan Leingang Aidan Leingang Coal Valley, IL Coal Valley, IL 12.591
4 47 40D Blake Adams Blake Adams Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 12.603
5 11 516 Gaige Weldon Gaige Weldon Alton, IA Alton, IA 12.664
6 13 52 Knox Peterson Knox Peterson Rosemount, MN Rosemount, MN 12.686
7 38 41 Brody Snyder Brody Snyder Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 12.692
8 20 17S Brice Shaid Brice Shaid Ben Wheeler, TX Ben Wheeler, TX 12.719
9 7 57 Nolan Freeman Nolan Freeman Lacona, IA Lacona, IA 12.743
10 46 39 Taver West Taver West Whiting, IA Whiting, IA 12.751
11 49 26T Cole Thomas Cole Thomas Kannapolis, NC Kannapolis, NC 12.752
12 28 1 KC Sparks KC Sparks Beaver Creek, MN Beaver Creek, MN 12.786
13 6 71 Jacob Anderson Jacob Anderson Superior, WI Superior, WI 12.805
14 32 10C Charlie Olsen Charlie Olsen Hendricks, MN Hendricks, MN 12.816
15 43 7H Carter Halcombs Carter Halcombs Canton, IL Canton, IL 12.825
16 34 30F Autumn Frandsen Autumn Frandsen Owatonna, MN Owatonna, MN 12.864
17 8 30 Tylar Alton Tylar Alton New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 12.879
18 4 11 Karter Heiskell Karter Heiskell Canton, SD Canton, SD 12.940
19 15 30P Brody Pullen Brody Pullen Biggsville, IL Biggsville, IL 13.029
20 42 72M Montana Mitchell Montana Mitchell Adel, IA Adel, IA 13.029
21 37 7 Nikki Ballard Nikki Ballard Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 13.040
22 2 9L Landon Elliott Landon Elliott Boone, IA Boone, IA 13.046
23 48 6R Ryder Mooi Ryder Mooi Manhattan, IL Manhattan, IL 13.054
24 9 6 Jaden Alexander Jaden Alexander Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 13.068
25 23 33C Cruz Dickerson Cruz Dickerson Newton, IA Newton, IA 13.074
26 14 7S Wyatt Snyder Wyatt Snyder Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 13.097
27 40 9A Hunter Hanson Hunter Hanson Lakefield, MN Lakefield, MN 13.101
28 12 27 Cameron Bowling Cameron Bowling Kirkwood, IL Kirkwood, IL 13.109
29 31 11K Kinser Groves Kinser Groves Mexico, MO Mexico, MO 13.112
30 41 69K Kaden Rice Kaden Rice Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA 13.120
31 25 9 Lauren Pfoltner Lauren Pfoltner Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 13.132
32 33 88 Michael Hucovski Michael Hucovski Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN 13.165
33 51 93P Peyton Langlois Peyton Langlois Dallas, IA Dallas, IA 13.195
34 10 55 Clayton Hofteig Clayton Hofteig Elk River, MN Elk River, MN 13.204
35 5 18R Reed Smith Reed Smith Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 13.212
36 35 48K Kinzley Sly Kinzley Sly Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 13.228
37 45 01 Lucas Pence Lucas Pence Stronghurst, IL Stronghurst, IL 13.238
38 39 7D drake ballard drake ballard Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 13.261
39 29 02 Wyatt Coffey Wyatt Coffey Waynesboro, VA Waynesboro, VA 13.282
40 21 78S Sawyer Nott Sawyer Nott Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 13.329
41 1 14 Braylon Sutter Braylon Sutter Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 13.395
42 30 29 Abbygale Blasel Abbygale Blasel Dorchester, WI Dorchester, WI 13.434
43 22 88K Kelby Fetters Kelby Fetters Jetmore, KS Jetmore, KS 13.445
44 24 21JR Jared Sutton Jared Sutton Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 13.465
45 27 50 Tobin Weaver Tobin Weaver Pleasant Hill, IA Pleasant Hill, IA 13.513
46 44 24B Brooklynn Mitchell Brooklynn Mitchell Adel, IA Adel, IA 13.574
47 3 28 Maddy Hale Maddy Hale Trempealeau, WI Trempealeau, WI 13.717
48 17 21A Alexandra Sutton Alexandra Sutton Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 13.733
49 50 15E Eli Morgan Eli Morgan Maize, KS Maize, KS 13.733
50 19 57J Payton Johnson Payton Johnson Marshville, NC Marshville, NC 13.733
51 26 09 Paxton Benge Paxton Benge Milton, IA Milton, IA 13.733
20 Laps

Adult Wing OutlawA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 5 Ben Fogle Ben Fogle Pella, IA Pella, IA 2
2 2 43 Brayden Shepherd Brayden Shepherd Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -
3 9 2 Ryan Downing Ryan Downing Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 6
4 4 11P Trever Peterson Trever Peterson Hartford, SD Hartford, SD -
5 16 33A Max Allen Max Allen Urbandale, IA Urbandale, IA 11
6 DNF 6 19M Mason Teeter Mason Teeter Beacon, IA Beacon, IA -
7 DNF 12 6 Kenzie Alexander Kenzie Alexander Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 5
8 DNF 10 87 Jerry Hanson Jerry Hanson Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 2
9 DNF 5 16 Cayden Arpy Cayden Arpy Indianola, IA Indianola, IA -4
10 DNF 15 0 Taylor Rea Taylor Rea Fremont, IA Fremont, IA 5
11 DNF 8 92 JJ Beaver JJ Beaver -3
12 DNF 1 18 Noah Garr Noah Garr Wapello, IA Wapello, IA -11
13 DNF 7 89 Payton Smith Payton Smith Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -6
14 DNF 19 000 Chad Nilles Chad Nilles Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 5
15 DNF 13 33 Jared Landsperger Jared Landsperger Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -2
16 DNF 18 96K Jordan Beal Jordan Beal Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 2
17 DNF 11 15D Devon Brown Devon Brown Chariton, IA Chariton, IA -6
18 DNF 20 17 Spencer McCarty Spencer McCarty Eddyville, IA Eddyville, IA 2
19 DNF 14 04 Jason Slaughter Jason Slaughter Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -5
DNS 17 8 Alex Vande Voort Alex Vande Voort Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
6 Laps

Adult Wing OutlawDash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 18 Noah Garr Noah Garr Wapello, IA Wapello, IA 4
2 2 43 Brayden Shepherd Brayden Shepherd Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -
3 1 5 Ben Fogle Ben Fogle Pella, IA Pella, IA -2
4 6 11P Trever Peterson Trever Peterson Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 2
5 7 16 Cayden Arpy Cayden Arpy Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 2
6 8 19M Mason Teeter Mason Teeter Beacon, IA Beacon, IA 2
7 DNF 4 89 Payton Smith Payton Smith Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -3
8 DNF 3 92 JJ Beaver JJ Beaver -5
20 Laps

250/125 Intermediate OpenA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17 Biscuit Williams Biscuit Williams Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
2 4 31 Koby Werkmeister Koby Werkmeister Armour, SD Armour, SD 2
3 5 57 Cameron Sorrels Cameron Sorrels Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO 2
4 2 01T Tatum Bohnstedt Tatum Bohnstedt Unknkown, OK Unknkown, OK -2
5 3 28 Mason Hale Mason Hale Trempealeu, WI Trempealeu, WI -2
6 6 15B Jayden Brooking Jayden Brooking Ono, PA Ono, PA -
7 9 15 Amelia Eisenschenk Amelia Eisenschenk West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND 2
8 7 07A Avery Morgan Avery Morgan Maize, KS Maize, KS -1
9 10 4G Cole Garner Cole Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 1
10 12 10K Kynlie Smith Kynlie Smith Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 2
11 17 49 Chase Richards Chase Richards Burlington, IA Burlington, IA 6
12 13 43 Brody Johnson Brody Johnson Dallas, IA Dallas, IA 1
13 DNF 18 16HD Ian Steward Ian Steward West Burlington, IA West Burlington, IA 5
14 DNF 14 11 Richard Zimmerman Richard Zimmerman Colleyville, TX Colleyville, TX -
15 DNF 8 48C Corbin Hulgan Corbin Hulgan Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -7
16 DNF 11 44 Adrianna Timmerman Adrianna Timmerman Wapello, IA Wapello, IA -5
17 DNF 16 9C Coleman Gilpin Coleman Gilpin Dallas City, IL Dallas City, IL -1
DNS 15 88 Braydon Draeger Braydon Draeger Dallas, IA Dallas, IA -
12 Laps

250/125 Intermediate OpenB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 15 Amelia Eisenschenk Amelia Eisenschenk West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND 1
2 1 4G Cole Garner Cole Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -1
3 4 44 Adrianna Timmerman Adrianna Timmerman Wapello, IA Wapello, IA 1
4 8 10K Kynlie Smith Kynlie Smith Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 4
5 9 43 Brody Johnson Brody Johnson Dallas, IA Dallas, IA 4
6 13 11 Richard Zimmerman Richard Zimmerman Colleyville, TX Colleyville, TX 7
7 11 88 Braydon Draeger Braydon Draeger Dallas, IA Dallas, IA 4
8 DNF 3 9C Coleman Gilpin Coleman Gilpin Dallas City, IL Dallas City, IL -5
9 DNF 5 49 Chase Richards Chase Richards Burlington, IA Burlington, IA -4
10 DNF 7 16HD Ian Steward Ian Steward West Burlington, IA West Burlington, IA -3
11 DNF 12 14 Sean Sholtis Sean Sholtis Moon Township, PA Moon Township, PA 1
DNS 10 30C Carter Hansen Carter Hansen Johnston, IA Johnston, IA -
DNS 6 48 Coen McDaniel Coen McDaniel Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -
6 Laps

250/125 Intermediate OpenDash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17 Biscuit Williams Biscuit Williams Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
2 5 01T Tatum Bohnstedt Tatum Bohnstedt Unknkown, OK Unknkown, OK 3
3 6 28 Mason Hale Mason Hale Trempealeu, WI Trempealeu, WI 3
4 2 31 Koby Werkmeister Koby Werkmeister Armour, SD Armour, SD -2
5 3 57 Cameron Sorrels Cameron Sorrels Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO -2
6 4 15B Jayden Brooking Jayden Brooking Ono, PA Ono, PA -2
7 8 07A Avery Morgan Avery Morgan Maize, KS Maize, KS 1
8 DNF 7 48C Corbin Hulgan Corbin Hulgan Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -1
100 Laps

250/125 Intermediate OpenQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 16 31 Koby Werkmeister Koby Werkmeister Armour, SD Armour, SD 10.920
2 1 17 Biscuit Williams Biscuit Williams Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 10.929
3 15 28 Mason Hale Mason Hale Trempealeu, WI Trempealeu, WI 11.136
4 17 57 Cameron Sorrels Cameron Sorrels Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO 11.211
5 12 9C Coleman Gilpin Coleman Gilpin Dallas City, IL Dallas City, IL 11.226
6 9 48 Coen McDaniel Coen McDaniel Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 11.345
7 14 4G Cole Garner Cole Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 11.415
8 13 44 Adrianna Timmerman Adrianna Timmerman Wapello, IA Wapello, IA 11.445
9 7 07A Avery Morgan Avery Morgan Maize, KS Maize, KS 11.466
10 4 14 Sean Sholtis Sean Sholtis Moon Township, PA Moon Township, PA 11.477
11 21 10K Kynlie Smith Kynlie Smith Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 11.543
12 3 15 Amelia Eisenschenk Amelia Eisenschenk West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND 11.698
13 11 16HD Ian Steward Ian Steward West Burlington, IA West Burlington, IA 11.701
14 2 15B Jayden Brooking Jayden Brooking Ono, PA Ono, PA 11.710
15 5 48C Corbin Hulgan Corbin Hulgan Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 11.714
16 8 88 Braydon Draeger Braydon Draeger Dallas, IA Dallas, IA 11.806
17 10 43 Brody Johnson Brody Johnson Dallas, IA Dallas, IA 11.906
18 19 49 Chase Richards Chase Richards Burlington, IA Burlington, IA 11.929
19 18 11 Richard Zimmerman Richard Zimmerman Colleyville, TX Colleyville, TX 12.178
20 20 30C Carter Hansen Carter Hansen Johnston, IA Johnston, IA 12.178
21 6 01T Tatum Bohnstedt Tatum Bohnstedt Unknkown, OK Unknkown, OK 12.178
25 Laps

Open-500ccA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 48 Coen McDaniel Coen McDaniel Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -
2 5 31E Eric Erdmann Eric Erdmann Coal Valley, IL Coal Valley, IL 3
3 12 36 Kyle Erdmann Kyle Erdmann Coal Valley, IL Coal Valley, IL 9
4 11 69T Trey Erdmann Trey Erdmann Coal Valley, IL Coal Valley, IL 7
5 10 5B Teddy Bivert Teddy Bivert Payette, ID Payette, ID 5
6 13 99X Samuel Strange Samuel Strange Tacoma, WI Tacoma, WI 7
7 9 12 Ayla Feia Ayla Feia Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 2
8 DNF 6 01B Brayson Hand Brayson Hand Okc, OK Okc, OK -2
9 DNF 4 35K Caden Kvapil Caden Kvapil Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -5
10 DNF 7 99 Braydn Greubel Braydn Greubel Lacona, IA Lacona, IA -3
11 DNF 3 01TC Tanner Carrick Tanner Carrick Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA -8
12 DNF 2 2 Biscuit Williams Biscuit Williams Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -10
13 DNF 17 44D Drake Timmerman Drake Timmerman Wapello, IA Wapello, IA 4
14 DNF 16 03 Ty Schurr Ty Schurr Sherrard, IL Sherrard, IL 2
15 DNF 8 9F Ryan Frandsen Ryan Frandsen Owatonna, MN Owatonna, MN -7
16 DNF 15 55 Alex Vande Voort Alex Vande Voort Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -1
17 DNF 14 01 Kirk Berkley Kirk Berkley Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK -3
18 DNF 18 24K Kolten Sipes Kolten Sipes Oquawka, IL Oquawka, IL -
12 Laps

Open-500ccB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 12 Ayla Feia Ayla Feia Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 2
2 4 69T Trey Erdmann Trey Erdmann Coal Valley, IL Coal Valley, IL 2
3 2 99X Samuel Strange Samuel Strange Tacoma, WI Tacoma, WI -1
4 9 55 Alex Vande Voort Alex Vande Voort Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 5
5 7 44D Drake Timmerman Drake Timmerman Wapello, IA Wapello, IA 2
6 10 30C Carter Hansen Carter Hansen Johnston, IA Johnston, IA 4
7 11 5 Kierston Coss Kierston Coss Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 4
8 13 51 Gage Stevens Gage Stevens 5
9 DNF 5 77H Jerrod Huisenga Jerrod Huisenga Leander, TX Leander, TX -4
10 DNF 8 14 Ken Poter Ken Poter Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -2
11 DNF 12 9 Ryan Lobin Ryan Lobin Centerville, MN Centerville, MN 1
12 DNF 6 7X John Leingang John Leingang Sherrard, IL Sherrard, IL -6
13 DNF 1 7 Kory Ballard Kory Ballard Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -12
14 DNF 14 14S Tyler Sutter Tyler Sutter Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA -
DNS 15 57 Kale Critchlow Kale Critchlow Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
12 Laps

Open-500ccB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5B Teddy Bivert Teddy Bivert Payette, ID Payette, ID -
2 2 36 Kyle Erdmann Kyle Erdmann Coal Valley, IL Coal Valley, IL -
3 5 01 Kirk Berkley Kirk Berkley Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK 2
4 3 03 Ty Schurr Ty Schurr Sherrard, IL Sherrard, IL -1
5 10 24K Kolten Sipes Kolten Sipes Oquawka, IL Oquawka, IL 5
6 11 44 Scotty Johnson Scotty Johnson Dallas, IA Dallas, IA 5
7 6 32 McKenzie Smith McKenzie Smith Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA -1
8 DNF 9 31X McCain Richards McCain Richards Burlington, IA Burlington, IA 1
9 DNF 14 88 Laela Eisenschenk Laela Eisenschenk West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND 5
10 DNF 7 33E Wesley Engle Wesley Engle Durant, OK Durant, OK -3
11 DNF 4 11 Mike Stoker Mike Stoker Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -7
12 DNF 12 8 Ben Truetken Ben Truetken Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
DNS 15 21 Kyle Beattie Kyle Beattie Concord, NC Concord, NC -
DNS 13 11W Richard witkowski Richard witkowski Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -
DNS 8 18 Conner Ruge Conner Ruge Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -
100 Laps

Open-500ccQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 12 12 Ayla Feia Ayla Feia Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 10.838
2 23 55 Alex Vande Voort Alex Vande Voort Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 10.918
3 8 36 Kyle Erdmann Kyle Erdmann Coal Valley, IL Coal Valley, IL 10.934
4 34 5B Teddy Bivert Teddy Bivert Payette, ID Payette, ID 11.026
5 20 01 Kirk Berkley Kirk Berkley Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK 11.189
6 13 51 Gage Stevens Gage Stevens 11.330
7 17 5 Kierston Coss Kierston Coss Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 11.343
8 29 99X Samuel Strange Samuel Strange Tacoma, WI Tacoma, WI 11.413
9 33 33E Wesley Engle Wesley Engle Durant, OK Durant, OK 11.432
10 25 44 Scotty Johnson Scotty Johnson Dallas, IA Dallas, IA 11.451
11 24 31X McCain Richards McCain Richards Burlington, IA Burlington, IA 11.502
12 3 32 McKenzie Smith McKenzie Smith Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA 11.502
13 15 69T Trey Erdmann Trey Erdmann Coal Valley, IL Coal Valley, IL 11.522
14 6 30C Carter Hansen Carter Hansen Johnston, IA Johnston, IA 11.535
15 35 11 Mike Stoker Mike Stoker Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 11.577
16 9 14 Ken Poter Ken Poter Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 11.583
17 10 7X John Leingang John Leingang Sherrard, IL Sherrard, IL 11.596
18 38 14S Tyler Sutter Tyler Sutter Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 11.641
19 27 9 Ryan Lobin Ryan Lobin Centerville, MN Centerville, MN 11.709
20 37 8 Ben Truetken Ben Truetken Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 11.793
21 26 77H Jerrod Huisenga Jerrod Huisenga Leander, TX Leander, TX 12.586
22 11 24K Kolten Sipes Kolten Sipes Oquawka, IL Oquawka, IL 13.267
23 21 03 Ty Schurr Ty Schurr Sherrard, IL Sherrard, IL 18.581
24 31 88 Laela Eisenschenk Laela Eisenschenk West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND 39.184