9/11/2021 - Huset's Speedway
9/11/2021 - Huset's Speedway

9/11/2021
Huset's Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Maria Cofer

Maria Cofer

Macdoel, CA

USAC Midgets Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 19 17 2
Heat 3 6 7 -1
Qualifying 1 13.011 13 13

Clear Selection

30 Laps

USAC MidgetsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 89 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL 5
2 1 71K Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK -1
3 7 67 Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 4
4 3 25 Logan Seavey Logan Seavey Sutter, CA Sutter, CA -1
5 12 17W Shane Golobic Shane Golobic Fremont, CA Fremont, CA 7
6 13 2J Justin Grant Justin Grant Ione, CA Ione, CA 7
7 9 5 Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL 2
8 16 7X Thomas Meseraull Thomas Meseraull San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 8
9 10 08 Cannon McIntosh Cannon McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 1
10 5 26 Chance Crum Chance Crum Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -5
11 8 15 Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN -3
12 11 07W Mitchel Moles Mitchel Moles Raisin city, CA Raisin city, CA -1
13 15 19T Tanner Thorson Tanner Thorson Minden, NV Minden, NV 2
14 18 19A Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 4
15 14 85T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -1
16 17 19 Jason McDougal Jason McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
17 19 57 Maria Cofer Maria Cofer Macdoel, CA Macdoel, CA 2
18 2 97 Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -16
19 20 19AZ Hayden Reinbold Hayden Reinbold Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ 1
20 21 4F Chad Frewaldt Chad Frewaldt Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS 1
21 4 17B Austin Barnhill Austin Barnhill Rocky Point, NC Rocky Point, NC -17
22 23 11W Aaron Werner Aaron Werner Colman, SD Colman, SD 1
23 25 5H Casey Hicks Casey Hicks Platte City, MO Platte City, MO 2
24 22 10 Lance Bennett Lance Bennett Aurora, CO Aurora, CO -2
25 24 10B Blaze Bennett Blaze Bennett Parker, CO Parker, CO -1
10 Laps

USAC MidgetsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17B Austin Barnhill Austin Barnhill Rocky Point, NC Rocky Point, NC 1
2 8 07W Mitchel Moles Mitchel Moles Raisin city, CA Raisin city, CA 6
3 3 97 Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -
4 5 89 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL 1
5 7 15 Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN 2
6 6 25 Logan Seavey Logan Seavey Sutter, CA Sutter, CA -
7 4 19AZ Hayden Reinbold Hayden Reinbold Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ -3
8 1 11W Aaron Werner Aaron Werner Colman, SD Colman, SD -7
9 9 5H Casey Hicks Casey Hicks Platte City, MO Platte City, MO -
10 Laps

USAC MidgetsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 67 Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 2
2 2 85T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
3 7 08 Cannon McIntosh Cannon McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 4
4 4 2J Justin Grant Justin Grant Ione, CA Ione, CA -
5 8 5 Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL 3
6 5 19A Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX -1
7 1 4F Chad Frewaldt Chad Frewaldt Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS -6
8 9 10B Blaze Bennett Blaze Bennett Parker, CO Parker, CO 1
9 6 19M Ethan Mitchell Ethan Mitchell Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -3
10 Laps

USAC MidgetsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 17W Shane Golobic Shane Golobic Fremont, CA Fremont, CA 7
2 2 19 Jason McDougal Jason McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
3 3 7X Thomas Meseraull Thomas Meseraull San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
4 4 19T Tanner Thorson Tanner Thorson Minden, NV Minden, NV -
5 5 71K Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK -
6 7 26 Chance Crum Chance Crum Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 1
7 6 57 Maria Cofer Maria Cofer Macdoel, CA Macdoel, CA -1
8 1 10 Lance Bennett Lance Bennett Aurora, CO Aurora, CO -7
0 Laps

USAC MidgetsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 07W Mitchel Moles Mitchel Moles Raisin city, CA Raisin city, CA 12.776
2 8 15 Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN 12.847
3 25 17W Shane Golobic Shane Golobic Fremont, CA Fremont, CA 12.850
4 2 25 Logan Seavey Logan Seavey Sutter, CA Sutter, CA 12.856
5 4 89 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL 12.877
6 11 5 Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL 12.908
7 9 19AZ Hayden Reinbold Hayden Reinbold Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ 12.910
8 10 08 Cannon McIntosh Cannon McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 12.961
9 18 19M Ethan Mitchell Ethan Mitchell Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 12.967
10 13 19A Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 12.987
11 7 97 Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 12.989
12 24 26 Chance Crum Chance Crum Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 12.989
13 26 57 Maria Cofer Maria Cofer Macdoel, CA Macdoel, CA 13.011
14 19 71K Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 13.026
15 16 2J Justin Grant Justin Grant Ione, CA Ione, CA 13.032
16 17 67 Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 13.043
17 12 85T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 13.079
18 21 19T Tanner Thorson Tanner Thorson Minden, NV Minden, NV 13.097
19 20 7X Thomas Meseraull Thomas Meseraull San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 13.106
20 23 19 Jason McDougal Jason McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 13.127
21 6 17B Austin Barnhill Austin Barnhill Rocky Point, NC Rocky Point, NC 13.179
22 22 10 Lance Bennett Lance Bennett Aurora, CO Aurora, CO 13.636
23 1 11W Aaron Werner Aaron Werner Colman, SD Colman, SD 13.731
24 5 5H Casey Hicks Casey Hicks Platte City, MO Platte City, MO 13.794
25 14 4F Chad Frewaldt Chad Frewaldt Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS 13.795
26 15 10B Blaze Bennett Blaze Bennett Parker, CO Parker, CO 13.953
25 Laps

USAC Amsoil Non Wing Sprint CarsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 77M C.J. Leary C.J. Leary Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN 5
2 7 19AZ Tanner Thorson Tanner Thorson Minden, NV Minden, NV 5
3 1 47 Charles Davis Jr Charles Davis Jr Buckeye, AZ Buckeye, AZ -2
4 9 21AZ Jake Swanson Jake Swanson Anaheim, CA Anaheim, CA 5
5 8 9K Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL 3
6 2 69 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -4
7 10 19 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL 3
8 11 5 Logan Seavey Logan Seavey Sutter, CA Sutter, CA 3
9 12 2 Thomas Meseraull Thomas Meseraull San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 3
10 18 28 Brandon Mattox Brandon Mattox Cory, IN Cory, IN 8
11 4 6 Mario Clouser Mario Clouser Chatham, IL Chatham, IL -7
12 24 5S Chase Stockon Chase Stockon Fort Branch, IN Fort Branch, IN 12
13 21 18 Terry Richards Jr Terry Richards Jr Denton, NE Denton, NE 8
14 13 4 Justin Grant Justin Grant Ione, CA Ione, CA -1
15 19 52 Isaac Chapple Isaac Chapple Willow Branch, IN Willow Branch, IN 4
16 3 17W Ryan Bernal Ryan Bernal Hollister, CA Hollister, CA -13
17 14 12 Robert Ballou Robert Ballou Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA -3
18 16 4F Chad Frewaldt Chad Frewaldt Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS -2
19 22 97 Cam Schafer Cam Schafer St. Paul, MN St. Paul, MN 3
20 20 5X Alex Banales Alex Banales West Lafayette, IN West Lafayette, IN -
21 23 71 Robert Bell Robert Bell Colfax, IA Colfax, IA 2
22 5 5M Jason McDougal Jason McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -17
23 15 33M Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH -8
24 17 19L Glen Saville Glen Saville Razorback, NSW Razorback, NSW -7
15 Laps

USAC Amsoil Non Wing Sprint CarsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 28 Brandon Mattox Brandon Mattox Cory, IN Cory, IN 1
2 1 52 Isaac Chapple Isaac Chapple Willow Branch, IN Willow Branch, IN -1
3 8 5X Alex Banales Alex Banales West Lafayette, IN West Lafayette, IN 5
4 4 18 Terry Richards Jr Terry Richards Jr Denton, NE Denton, NE -
5 3 97 Cam Schafer Cam Schafer St. Paul, MN St. Paul, MN -2
6 7 71 Robert Bell Robert Bell Colfax, IA Colfax, IA 1
7 9 7 Clinton Bruns Clinton Bruns Little Rock, IA Little Rock, IA 2
8 6 X Jeff Pellersels Jeff Pellersels Woodbury, MN Woodbury, MN -2
10 Laps

USAC Amsoil Non Wing Sprint CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12 Robert Ballou Robert Ballou Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA -
2 4 6 Mario Clouser Mario Clouser Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 2
3 6 21AZ Jake Swanson Jake Swanson Anaheim, CA Anaheim, CA 3
4 7 19 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL 3
5 2 28 Brandon Mattox Brandon Mattox Cory, IN Cory, IN -3
6 5 33M Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH -1
7 3 97 Cam Schafer Cam Schafer St. Paul, MN St. Paul, MN -4
8 9 5X Alex Banales Alex Banales West Lafayette, IN West Lafayette, IN 1
9 8 5S Chase Stockon Chase Stockon Fort Branch, IN Fort Branch, IN -1
10 Laps

USAC Amsoil Non Wing Sprint CarsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 2 Thomas Meseraull Thomas Meseraull San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 6
2 5 9K Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL 3
3 8 5 Logan Seavey Logan Seavey Sutter, CA Sutter, CA 5
4 6 77M C.J. Leary C.J. Leary Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN 2
5 4 4F Chad Frewaldt Chad Frewaldt Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS -1
6 3 19L Glen Saville Glen Saville Razorback, NSW Razorback, NSW -3
7 9 71 Robert Bell Robert Bell Colfax, IA Colfax, IA 2
8 1 X Jeff Pellersels Jeff Pellersels Woodbury, MN Woodbury, MN -7
9 2 3K Jeremy Kerzman Jeremy Kerzman Grey Eagle, MN Grey Eagle, MN -7
10 Laps

USAC Amsoil Non Wing Sprint CarsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 47 Charles Davis Jr Charles Davis Jr Buckeye, AZ Buckeye, AZ 1
2 4 5M Jason McDougal Jason McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 2
3 3 52 Isaac Chapple Isaac Chapple Willow Branch, IN Willow Branch, IN -
4 5 69 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
5 6 17W Ryan Bernal Ryan Bernal Hollister, CA Hollister, CA 1
6 8 19AZ Tanner Thorson Tanner Thorson Minden, NV Minden, NV 2
7 7 4 Justin Grant Justin Grant Ione, CA Ione, CA -
8 1 18 Terry Richards Jr Terry Richards Jr Denton, NE Denton, NE -7
9 9 7 Clinton Bruns Clinton Bruns Little Rock, IA Little Rock, IA -
0 Laps

USAC Amsoil Non Wing Sprint CarsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 5 Logan Seavey Logan Seavey Sutter, CA Sutter, CA 12.589
2 7 5S Chase Stockon Chase Stockon Fort Branch, IN Fort Branch, IN 12.591
3 4 19 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL 12.617
4 21 19AZ Tanner Thorson Tanner Thorson Minden, NV Minden, NV 12.688
5 12 2 Thomas Meseraull Thomas Meseraull San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 12.695
6 20 4 Justin Grant Justin Grant Ione, CA Ione, CA 12.712
7 11 77M C.J. Leary C.J. Leary Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN 12.719
8 2 21AZ Jake Swanson Jake Swanson Anaheim, CA Anaheim, CA 12.727
9 1 33M Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH 12.780
10 26 17W Ryan Bernal Ryan Bernal Hollister, CA Hollister, CA 12.825
11 19 69 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 12.844
12 23 5M Jason McDougal Jason McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 12.848
13 18 9K Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL 12.860
14 8 6 Mario Clouser Mario Clouser Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 12.875
15 5 97 Cam Schafer Cam Schafer St. Paul, MN St. Paul, MN 12.958
16 3 28 Brandon Mattox Brandon Mattox Cory, IN Cory, IN 12.966
17 22 52 Isaac Chapple Isaac Chapple Willow Branch, IN Willow Branch, IN 12.998
18 9 12 Robert Ballou Robert Ballou Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA 13.011
19 27 47 Charles Davis Jr Charles Davis Jr Buckeye, AZ Buckeye, AZ 13.075
20 14 4F Chad Frewaldt Chad Frewaldt Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS 13.139
21 6 5X Alex Banales Alex Banales West Lafayette, IN West Lafayette, IN 13.206
22 13 19L Glen Saville Glen Saville Razorback, NSW Razorback, NSW 13.285
23 25 18 Terry Richards Jr Terry Richards Jr Denton, NE Denton, NE 13.396
24 15 3K Jeremy Kerzman Jeremy Kerzman Grey Eagle, MN Grey Eagle, MN 13.553
25 17 X Jeff Pellersels Jeff Pellersels Woodbury, MN Woodbury, MN 13.728
26 16 71 Robert Bell Robert Bell Colfax, IA Colfax, IA 13.911
27 24 7 Clinton Bruns Clinton Bruns Little Rock, IA Little Rock, IA 13.931