9/25/2021 - Huset's Speedway
9/25/2021 - Huset's Speedway

9/25/2021
Huset's Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Jordan Graham

Jordan Graham

Grand Forks, ND

Casey’s 410 Outlaw Sprint Cars Start Finish +/-
A Feature 15 14 1
Heat 3 2 4 -2
Qualifying B 11.430 5 2

Clear Selection

25 Laps

Casey’s 410 Outlaw Sprint CarsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7 Justin Henderson Justin Henderson Tea, SD Tea, SD -
2 5 09 Matt Juhl Matt Juhl Tea, SD Tea, SD 3
3 10 13 Mark Dobmeier Mark Dobmeier Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 7
4 4 16 Brooke Tatnell Brooke Tatnell San Souci, NSW San Souci, NSW -
5 2 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -3
6 8 27 Carson McCarl Carson McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 2
7 17 14 Jody Rosenboom Jody Rosenboom Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA 10
8 6 8H Jade Hastings Jade Hastings Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -2
9 13 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 4
10 14 11M Brendan Mullen Brendan Mullen Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 4
11 18 8 Jack Croaker Jack Croaker East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 7
12 21 05 Colin Smith Colin Smith Sheldon, IA Sheldon, IA 9
13 24 20A Jordan Adams Jordan Adams Reynolds, ND Reynolds, ND 11
14 15 99 Jordan Graham Jordan Graham Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 1
15 22 4W Matt Wasmund Matt Wasmund Jackson, MN Jackson, MN 7
16 9 9N Wade Nygaard Wade Nygaard Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -7
17 19 0 Nick Omdahl Nick Omdahl East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 2
18 23 0X Alex Schriever Alex Schriever Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 5
19 3 35 Skylar Prochaska Skylar Prochaska Lakefield, MN Lakefield, MN -16
20 12 ACE Dusty Zomer Dusty Zomer Brandon, SD Brandon, SD -8
21 DNF 16 17 Zach Omdahl Zach Omdahl East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN -5
22 DNF 11 14T Tim Estenson Tim Estenson Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -11
23 DNF 7 81 Jack Dover Jack Dover Springfield, NE Springfield, NE -16
24 DNF 20 37 Sye Anderson Sye Anderson Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -4
12 Laps

Casey’s 410 Outlaw Sprint CarsB Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 05 Colin Smith Colin Smith Sheldon, IA Sheldon, IA 2
2 2 4W Matt Wasmund Matt Wasmund Jackson, MN Jackson, MN -
3 6 0X Alex Schriever Alex Schriever Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 3
4 4 20A Jordan Adams Jordan Adams Reynolds, ND Reynolds, ND -
Top 4 transfer
5 DNF 7 101 Chuck McGillivray Chuck McGillivray Madison, SD Madison, SD 2
6 DNF 1 10S Josh Swangler Josh Swangler Rochert, MN Rochert, MN -5
DNS 8 10J Justin Jacobsma Justin Jacobsma Hull, IA Hull, IA -
DNS 5 11X Donovan Peterson Donovan Peterson Brookings, SD Brookings, SD -
10 Laps

Casey’s 410 Outlaw Sprint CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 3
2 2 13 Mark Dobmeier Mark Dobmeier Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -
3 1 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -2
4 3 16 Brooke Tatnell Brooke Tatnell San Souci, NSW San Souci, NSW -1
5 5 14 Jody Rosenboom Jody Rosenboom Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA -
Top 5 transfer
6 6 05 Colin Smith Colin Smith Sheldon, IA Sheldon, IA -
7 7 0X Alex Schriever Alex Schriever Hartford, SD Hartford, SD -
10 Laps

Casey’s 410 Outlaw Sprint CarsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 81 Jack Dover Jack Dover Springfield, NE Springfield, NE 1
2 1 14T Tim Estenson Tim Estenson Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -1
3 4 7 Justin Henderson Justin Henderson Tea, SD Tea, SD 1
4 3 11M Brendan Mullen Brendan Mullen Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -1
5 7 37 Sye Anderson Sye Anderson Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 2
Top 5 transfer
6 5 10S Josh Swangler Josh Swangler Rochert, MN Rochert, MN -1
7 DNF 6 10J Justin Jacobsma Justin Jacobsma Hull, IA Hull, IA -1
10 Laps

Casey’s 410 Outlaw Sprint CarsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 35 Skylar Prochaska Skylar Prochaska Lakefield, MN Lakefield, MN -
2 3 9N Wade Nygaard Wade Nygaard Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 1
3 4 09 Matt Juhl Matt Juhl Tea, SD Tea, SD 1
4 2 99 Jordan Graham Jordan Graham Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -2
5 5 8 Jack Croaker Jack Croaker East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN -
Top 5 transfer
6 7 20A Jordan Adams Jordan Adams Reynolds, ND Reynolds, ND 1
7 6 4W Matt Wasmund Matt Wasmund Jackson, MN Jackson, MN -1
10 Laps

Casey’s 410 Outlaw Sprint CarsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 8H Jade Hastings Jade Hastings Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 1
2 4 27 Carson McCarl Carson McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 2
3 3 ACE Dusty Zomer Dusty Zomer Brandon, SD Brandon, SD -
4 1 17 Zach Omdahl Zach Omdahl East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN -3
5 5 0 Nick Omdahl Nick Omdahl East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN -
Top 5 transfer
6 6 11X Donovan Peterson Donovan Peterson Brookings, SD Brookings, SD -
7 7 101 Chuck McGillivray Chuck McGillivray Madison, SD Madison, SD -
2 Laps

Casey’s 410 Outlaw Sprint CarsQualifying A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 10.822
2 7 7 Justin Henderson Justin Henderson Tea, SD Tea, SD 11.081
3 2 16 Brooke Tatnell Brooke Tatnell San Souci, NSW San Souci, NSW 11.142
4 3 11M Brendan Mullen Brendan Mullen Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 11.229
5 10 13 Mark Dobmeier Mark Dobmeier Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 11.294
6 11 81 Jack Dover Jack Dover Springfield, NE Springfield, NE 11.386
7 13 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 11.424
8 4 14 Jody Rosenboom Jody Rosenboom Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA 11.431
9 8 14T Tim Estenson Tim Estenson Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 11.440
10 6 10S Josh Swangler Josh Swangler Rochert, MN Rochert, MN 11.458
11 14 05 Colin Smith Colin Smith Sheldon, IA Sheldon, IA 11.562
12 5 10J Justin Jacobsma Justin Jacobsma Hull, IA Hull, IA 11.727
13 12 0X Alex Schriever Alex Schriever Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 12.001
DQ 9 37 Sye Anderson Sye Anderson Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 11.895
2 Laps

Casey’s 410 Outlaw Sprint CarsQualifying B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 09 Matt Juhl Matt Juhl Tea, SD Tea, SD 11.227
2 3 27 Carson McCarl Carson McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 11.237
3 14 9N Wade Nygaard Wade Nygaard Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 11.271
4 9 ACE Dusty Zomer Dusty Zomer Brandon, SD Brandon, SD 11.396
5 7 99 Jordan Graham Jordan Graham Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 11.430
6 10 8H Jade Hastings Jade Hastings Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 11.449
7 1 35 Skylar Prochaska Skylar Prochaska Lakefield, MN Lakefield, MN 11.472
8 11 17 Zach Omdahl Zach Omdahl East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 11.540
9 4 8 Jack Croaker Jack Croaker East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 11.655
10 6 0 Nick Omdahl Nick Omdahl East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 11.707
11 12 4W Matt Wasmund Matt Wasmund Jackson, MN Jackson, MN 11.801
12 5 11X Donovan Peterson Donovan Peterson Brookings, SD Brookings, SD 11.927
13 2 20A Jordan Adams Jordan Adams Reynolds, ND Reynolds, ND 12.077
DNS 13 101 Chuck McGillivray Chuck McGillivray Madison, SD Madison, SD 12.077
20 Laps

Wyffel Hybrids Racesaver Sprint Car SeriesA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 14 Nick Barger Nick Barger Madison, SD Madison, SD 2
2 4 6B Bayley Ballenger Bayley Ballenger Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD 2
3 20 17 Lee Goos Jr Lee Goos Jr Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 17
4 15 23 Brandon Bosma Brandon Bosma Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA 11
5 18 2D Dusty Ballenger Dusty Ballenger Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD 13
6 7 7L Jesse Lindberg Jesse Lindberg Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 1
7 11 81 Jared Jansen Jared Jansen Parker, SD Parker, SD 4
8 5 13 Ty Hanten Ty Hanten West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND -3
9 13 17V Casey Abbas Casey Abbas Lennox, SD Lennox, SD 4
10 9 77 Taylor Ryan Taylor Ryan Flandreau, SD Flandreau, SD -1
11 6 32T Trefer Waller Trefer Waller O’Neill , NE O’Neill , NE -5
12 19 22W Aaron Werner Aaron Werner Colman, SD Colman, SD 7
13 16 F5 Tim Rustad Tim Rustad Pipestone, MN Pipestone, MN 3
14 17 40 Whitley Barr Whitley Barr Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 3
15 DNF 10 X Josh Sterrett Josh Sterrett Huron, SD Huron, SD -5
16 DNF 1 8K Micah Slendy Micah Slendy Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -15
17 DNF 2 12L John Lambertz John Lambertz Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -15
18 DNF 12 69 Mike Moore Mike Moore Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -6
19 DNF 14 5 Stu Snyder Stu Snyder Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -5
20 DNF 8 7 Shane Fick Shane Fick Brandon, SD Brandon, SD -12
10 Laps

Wyffel Hybrids Racesaver Sprint Car SeriesB Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 40 Whitley Barr Whitley Barr Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
2 7 2D Dusty Ballenger Dusty Ballenger Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD 5
3 2 22W Aaron Werner Aaron Werner Colman, SD Colman, SD -1
4 3 17 Lee Goos Jr Lee Goos Jr Hartford, SD Hartford, SD -1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 3M Marcus Rothenbacher Marcus Rothenbacher Ulen, MN Ulen, MN 1
6 10 98 Nate Barger Nate Barger Madison, SD Madison, SD 4
7 9 11S Logan Kafka Logan Kafka Wagner, SD Wagner, SD 2
8 4 M00 Courtney Stambeck Courtney Stambeck Madison, SD Madison, SD -4
DNS 5 18 Dalton Domagala Dalton Domagala Luverne, MN Luverne, MN -
DNS 11 8 Jacob Hughes Jacob Hughes Hartford, SD Hartford, SD -
DNS 8 86 Aaron Penning Aaron Penning Dell Rapids, SD Dell Rapids, SD -
8 Laps

Wyffel Hybrids Racesaver Sprint Car SeriesHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 77 Taylor Ryan Taylor Ryan Flandreau, SD Flandreau, SD -
2 4 X Josh Sterrett Josh Sterrett Huron, SD Huron, SD 2
3 5 8K Micah Slendy Micah Slendy Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 2
4 6 17V Casey Abbas Casey Abbas Lennox, SD Lennox, SD 2
Top 4 transfer
5 3 40 Whitley Barr Whitley Barr Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -2
6 7 18 Dalton Domagala Dalton Domagala Luverne, MN Luverne, MN 1
DNS 2 8 Jacob Hughes Jacob Hughes Hartford, SD Hartford, SD -
8 Laps

Wyffel Hybrids Racesaver Sprint Car SeriesHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7 Shane Fick Shane Fick Brandon, SD Brandon, SD -
2 2 7L Jesse Lindberg Jesse Lindberg Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
3 4 69 Mike Moore Mike Moore Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 1
4 5 5 Stu Snyder Stu Snyder Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 1
Top 4 transfer
5 3 22W Aaron Werner Aaron Werner Colman, SD Colman, SD -2
6 6 3M Marcus Rothenbacher Marcus Rothenbacher Ulen, MN Ulen, MN -
7 7 86 Aaron Penning Aaron Penning Dell Rapids, SD Dell Rapids, SD -
8 Laps

Wyffel Hybrids Racesaver Sprint Car SeriesHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14 Nick Barger Nick Barger Madison, SD Madison, SD -
2 2 81 Jared Jansen Jared Jansen Parker, SD Parker, SD -
3 3 12L John Lambertz John Lambertz Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
4 4 23 Brandon Bosma Brandon Bosma Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA -
Top 4 transfer
5 5 17 Lee Goos Jr Lee Goos Jr Hartford, SD Hartford, SD -
6 6 2D Dusty Ballenger Dusty Ballenger Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD -
7 7 11S Logan Kafka Logan Kafka Wagner, SD Wagner, SD -
8 Laps

Wyffel Hybrids Racesaver Sprint Car SeriesHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 32T Trefer Waller Trefer Waller O’Neill , NE O’Neill , NE 2
2 2 13 Ty Hanten Ty Hanten West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND -
3 6 6B Bayley Ballenger Bayley Ballenger Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD 3
4 4 F5 Tim Rustad Tim Rustad Pipestone, MN Pipestone, MN -
Top 4 transfer
5 1 M00 Courtney Stambeck Courtney Stambeck Madison, SD Madison, SD -4
6 DNF 5 98 Nate Barger Nate Barger Madison, SD Madison, SD -1
15 Laps

Late Model Street StocksA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 64 Cory Yeigh Cory Yeigh Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
2 5 3 Matt Steuerwald Matt Steuerwald Madison, SD Madison, SD 3
3 6 34K Colby Klaassen Colby Klaassen Little Rock, IA Little Rock, IA 3
4 2 88 Evan Miller Evan Miller Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -2
5 8 71Z Zach Olivier Zach Olivier Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 3
6 7 7 Matthew Donker Matthew Donker Stickney, SD Stickney, SD 1
7 10 14J Jayke Glanzer Jayke Glanzer Bridgewater, SD Bridgewater, SD 3
8 3 40 Tim Dann Tim Dann Hartford, SD Hartford, SD -5
9 9 83 Nick Janssen Nick Janssen Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
10 DNF 4 15 Brandon Ferguson Brandon Ferguson Lennox, SD Lennox, SD -6
6 Laps

Late Model Street StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 34K Colby Klaassen Colby Klaassen Little Rock, IA Little Rock, IA -
2 4 3 Matt Steuerwald Matt Steuerwald Madison, SD Madison, SD 2
3 2 15 Brandon Ferguson Brandon Ferguson Lennox, SD Lennox, SD -1
4 3 7 Matthew Donker Matthew Donker Stickney, SD Stickney, SD -1
5 5 83 Nick Janssen Nick Janssen Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
All transfer
6 Laps

Late Model Street StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 64 Cory Yeigh Cory Yeigh Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 1
2 3 40 Tim Dann Tim Dann Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 1
3 1 88 Evan Miller Evan Miller Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -2
4 4 71Z Zach Olivier Zach Olivier Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
5 5 14J Jayke Glanzer Jayke Glanzer Bridgewater, SD Bridgewater, SD -
All transfer