2/2/2021 - East Bay Raceway Park
2/2/2021 - East Bay Raceway Park

2/2/2021
East Bay Raceway Park

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Chris Windom

Chris Windom

Canton, IL

410 Sprints - Winged Start Finish +/-
A Feature 20 24 DNF -4
Heat 2 5 5 -
Qualifying 13.463 23 -9

Clear Selection

35 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 15 Donny Schatz Donny Schatz Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 2
2 1 11 Ian Madsen Ian Madsen St Marys, NSW St Marys, NSW -1
3 17 101 Kerry Madsen Kerry Madsen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 14
4 8 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 4
5 13 18 Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 8
6 10 72 Tim Shaffer Tim Shaffer Aliquippa, PA Aliquippa, PA 4
7 4 13 Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN -3
8 5 14 Tony Stewart Tony Stewart Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -3
9 16 5 Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA 7
10 19 55 Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO 9
11 2 26 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -9
12 6 39M Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA -6
13 7 17B Steve Buckwalter Steve Buckwalter Royersford, PA Royersford, PA -6
14 24 21 Carson Short Carson Short Marion, IL Marion, IL 10
15 18 73 Scotty Thiel Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 3
16 21 24 Terry McCarl Terry McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 5
17 14 75 Tyler Ross Tyler Ross Lincoln University, PA Lincoln University, PA -3
18 12 18J R.J. Jacobs R.J. Jacobs Dover, OH Dover, OH -6
19 22 3C Cale Conley Cale Conley Vienna, WV Vienna, WV 3
20 23 25 Chris Myers Chris Myers Caldwell, OH Caldwell, OH 3
21 DNF 9 91 Kyle Reinhardt Kyle Reinhardt Neptune City, NJ Neptune City, NJ -12
22 DNF 11 1 Jamie Myers Jamie Myers Caldwell, OH Caldwell, OH -11
23 DNF 15 22C Cole Duncan Cole Duncan Lockbourne, OH Lockbourne, OH -8
24 DNF 20 19 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL -4
12 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedB Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24 Terry McCarl Terry McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -
2 2 3C Cale Conley Cale Conley Vienna, WV Vienna, WV -
3 3 25 Chris Myers Chris Myers Caldwell, OH Caldwell, OH -
4 5 21 Carson Short Carson Short Marion, IL Marion, IL 1
Top 4 transfer
5 4 49H Bradley Howard Bradley Howard Etters, PA Etters, PA -1
6 7 10 Paulie Colagiovanni Paulie Colagiovanni Cicero, NY Cicero, NY 1
7 15 15B Zach Hampton Zach Hampton Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 8
8 10 40I Mark Imler Mark Imler Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 2
9 8 08 Brandon Conkel Brandon Conkel Stoutsville, OH Stoutsville, OH -1
10 DNF 12 4B Billy Boyd Jr Billy Boyd Jr Gibsonton, FL Gibsonton, FL 2
11 DNF 11 27C Craig Pellegrini Jr. Craig Pellegrini Jr. Buena, NJ Buena, NJ -
12 DNF 13 14R Sean Rayhall Sean Rayhall Norton, MA Norton, MA 1
DNS 9 27 Carson McCarl Carson McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -
DNS 6 3A AJ Maddox AJ Maddox Tampa, FL Tampa, FL -
DNS 14 88N Frank Neill Frank Neill Vickery, OH Vickery, OH -
DNS 16 4X Danny Smith Danny Smith Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -
4 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedDash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11 Ian Madsen Ian Madsen St Marys, NSW St Marys, NSW 1
2 3 15 Donny Schatz Donny Schatz Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 1
3 1 14 Tony Stewart Tony Stewart Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -2
4 4 17B Steve Buckwalter Steve Buckwalter Royersford, PA Royersford, PA -
5 5 91 Kyle Reinhardt Kyle Reinhardt Neptune City, NJ Neptune City, NJ -
4 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedDash 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 26 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 1
2 1 13 Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN -1
3 3 39M Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA -
4 5 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 1
5 4 72 Tim Shaffer Tim Shaffer Aliquippa, PA Aliquippa, PA -1
8 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17B Steve Buckwalter Steve Buckwalter Royersford, PA Royersford, PA -
2 2 18J R.J. Jacobs R.J. Jacobs Dover, OH Dover, OH -
3 5 75 Tyler Ross Tyler Ross Lincoln University, PA Lincoln University, PA 2
4 4 91 Kyle Reinhardt Kyle Reinhardt Neptune City, NJ Neptune City, NJ -
5 6 55 Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO 1
Top 5 transfer
6 3 25 Chris Myers Chris Myers Caldwell, OH Caldwell, OH -3
7 7 08 Brandon Conkel Brandon Conkel Stoutsville, OH Stoutsville, OH -
8 9 4B Billy Boyd Jr Billy Boyd Jr Gibsonton, FL Gibsonton, FL 1
9 8 15B Zach Hampton Zach Hampton Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -1
8 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 1
2 1 18 Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -1
3 3 13 Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN -
4 4 14 Tony Stewart Tony Stewart Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -
5 5 19 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL -
Top 5 transfer
6 6 21 Carson Short Carson Short Marion, IL Marion, IL -
7 8 10 Paulie Colagiovanni Paulie Colagiovanni Cicero, NY Cicero, NY 1
8 9 27C Craig Pellegrini Jr. Craig Pellegrini Jr. Buena, NJ Buena, NJ 1
9 DNF 7 88N Frank Neill Frank Neill Vickery, OH Vickery, OH -2
8 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 72 Tim Shaffer Tim Shaffer Aliquippa, PA Aliquippa, PA 1
2 1 39M Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA -1
3 4 11 Ian Madsen Ian Madsen St Marys, NSW St Marys, NSW 1
4 5 5 Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA 1
5 7 101 Kerry Madsen Kerry Madsen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 2
Top 5 transfer
6 6 3C Cale Conley Cale Conley Vienna, WV Vienna, WV -
7 3 24 Terry McCarl Terry McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -4
8 9 40I Mark Imler Mark Imler Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 1
DNS 8 14R Sean Rayhall Sean Rayhall Norton, MA Norton, MA -
8 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 15 Donny Schatz Donny Schatz Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 2
2 2 1 Jamie Myers Jamie Myers Caldwell, OH Caldwell, OH -
3 6 22C Cole Duncan Cole Duncan Lockbourne, OH Lockbourne, OH 3
4 4 26 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -
5 5 73 Scotty Thiel Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI -
Top 5 transfer
6 7 49H Bradley Howard Bradley Howard Etters, PA Etters, PA 1
7 DNF 8 3A AJ Maddox AJ Maddox Tampa, FL Tampa, FL 1
8 DNF 1 27 Carson McCarl Carson McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -7
DNS 9 4X Danny Smith Danny Smith Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 24 11 Ian Madsen Ian Madsen St Marys, NSW St Marys, NSW 12.680
2 17 14 Tony Stewart Tony Stewart Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 12.836
3 19 24 Terry McCarl Terry McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 12.882
4 23 72 Tim Shaffer Tim Shaffer Aliquippa, PA Aliquippa, PA 12.929
5 28 26 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 12.959
6 18 13 Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN 13.003
7 27 39M Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 13.007
8 8 91 Kyle Reinhardt Kyle Reinhardt Neptune City, NJ Neptune City, NJ 13.017
9 29 15 Donny Schatz Donny Schatz Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 13.034
10 26 5 Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA 13.066
11 20 3C Cale Conley Cale Conley Vienna, WV Vienna, WV 13.069
12 15 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 13.131
13 34 1 Jamie Myers Jamie Myers Caldwell, OH Caldwell, OH 13.159
14 25 101 Kerry Madsen Kerry Madsen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 13.222
15 4 25 Chris Myers Chris Myers Caldwell, OH Caldwell, OH 13.293
16 2 18J R.J. Jacobs R.J. Jacobs Dover, OH Dover, OH 13.299
17 32 27 Carson McCarl Carson McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 13.315
18 35 73 Scotty Thiel Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 13.330
19 1 17B Steve Buckwalter Steve Buckwalter Royersford, PA Royersford, PA 13.365
20 7 75 Tyler Ross Tyler Ross Lincoln University, PA Lincoln University, PA 13.379
21 6 55 Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO 13.397
22 13 18 Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 13.456
23 14 19 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL 13.463
24 30 22C Cole Duncan Cole Duncan Lockbourne, OH Lockbourne, OH 13.544
25 36 49H Bradley Howard Bradley Howard Etters, PA Etters, PA 13.556
26 10 21 Carson Short Carson Short Marion, IL Marion, IL 13.572
27 22 14R Sean Rayhall Sean Rayhall Norton, MA Norton, MA 13.626
28 31 3A AJ Maddox AJ Maddox Tampa, FL Tampa, FL 13.647
29 11 88N Frank Neill Frank Neill Vickery, OH Vickery, OH 13.891
30 12 10 Paulie Colagiovanni Paulie Colagiovanni Cicero, NY Cicero, NY 13.904
31 9 08 Brandon Conkel Brandon Conkel Stoutsville, OH Stoutsville, OH 13.955
32 3 15B Zach Hampton Zach Hampton Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 13.961
33 21 40I Mark Imler Mark Imler Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 14.124
34 33 4X Danny Smith Danny Smith Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 14.184
35 16 27C Craig Pellegrini Jr. Craig Pellegrini Jr. Buena, NJ Buena, NJ 14.467
36 5 4B Billy Boyd Jr Billy Boyd Jr Gibsonton, FL Gibsonton, FL 14.711