10/2/2021 - Pittsburgh's Pennsylvania Motor Speedway
10/2/2021 - Pittsburgh's Pennsylvania Motor Speedway

10/2/2021
Pittsburgh's Pennsylvania Motor Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Tim Shaffer

Aliquippa, PA

RUSH Late Models Start Finish +/-
B Main 11 DNS -
Heat 3 6 DNS -
Qualifying 20.763 23 -8
Non-Qualifier 7 DNS -
Hot Laps 21.265 24 -9

Clear Selection

100 Laps

Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt SeriesA-Main Pittsburger 100

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 17 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 16
2 2 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -
3 1 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -2
4 13 11H Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 9
5 12 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 7
6 8 9 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 2
7 4 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX -3
8 3 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA -5
9 6 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN -3
10 14 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 4
11 11 22F Chris Ferguson Chris Ferguson Mt. Holly, NC Mt. Holly, NC -
12 15 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr. Ricky Thornton Jr. Adel, IA Adel, IA 3
13 7 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -6
14 23 14 Josh Richards Josh Richards Shinnston, WV Shinnston, WV 9
15 21 23 Kyle Lukon Kyle Lukon Burgettstown, PA Burgettstown, PA 6
16 9 37 Jacob Hawkins Jacob Hawkins Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV -7
17 16 10 Jared Miley Jared Miley Pittsburgh, PA Pittsburgh, PA -1
18 24 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV 6
19 20 1Z Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Moon Twp., PA Moon Twp., PA 1
20 18 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA -2
21 10 22 Gregg Satterlee Gregg Satterlee Indiana, PA Indiana, PA -11
22 22 20F Trever Feathers Trever Feathers Winchester, VA Winchester, VA -
23 19 1C Alex Ferree Alex Ferree Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA -4
24 5 02 Michael Norris Michael Norris Sarver, PA Sarver, PA -19
10 Laps

Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt SeriesB-Main 1 LINE-X

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
2 4 1C Alex Ferree Alex Ferree Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA 2
3 5 23 Kyle Lukon Kyle Lukon Burgettstown, PA Burgettstown, PA 2
Top 3 transfer
4 8 16 Clinton Hersh Clinton Hersh Somerset, PA Somerset, PA 4
5 6 2D Dan Stone Dan Stone Thompson, PA Thompson, PA 1
6 3 14 Josh Richards Josh Richards Shinnston, WV Shinnston, WV -3
7 7 4 Gary Stuhler Gary Stuhler Greencastle, PA Greencastle, PA -
8 2 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA -6
DNS 9 65 Derek Stefanick Derek Stefanick Imperial, PA Imperial, PA -
10 Laps

Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt SeriesB-Main 2 UNOH

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA -
2 3 1Z Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Moon Twp., PA Moon Twp., PA 1
3 2 20F Trever Feathers Trever Feathers Winchester, VA Winchester, VA -1
Top 3 transfer
4 6 2T Kyle Lee Kyle Lee Mercersburg, PA Mercersburg, PA 2
5 4 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV -1
6 7 91 Tommy Beck Tommy Beck Delmont, PA Delmont, PA 1
7 8 55 Chuck Kimble Chuck Kimble Rayland, OH Rayland, OH 1
8 9 14M Reid Millard Reid Millard Jefferson City, MO Jefferson City, MO 1
9 5 69 Jon Hodgkiss Jon Hodgkiss Pittsburgh, PA Pittsburgh, PA -4
8 Laps

Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt SeriesHeat 1 Penske Shocks

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -
2 2 02 Michael Norris Michael Norris Sarver, PA Sarver, PA -
3 3 37 Jacob Hawkins Jacob Hawkins Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV -
4 6 11H Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 2
Top 4 transfer
5 5 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
6 4 14 Josh Richards Josh Richards Shinnston, WV Shinnston, WV -2
7 7 23 Kyle Lukon Kyle Lukon Burgettstown, PA Burgettstown, PA -
8 8 4 Gary Stuhler Gary Stuhler Greencastle, PA Greencastle, PA -
9 9 65 Derek Stefanick Derek Stefanick Imperial, PA Imperial, PA -
8 Laps

Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt SeriesHeat 2 Summit Racing Equipment

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA -
2 2 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
3 4 22F Chris Ferguson Chris Ferguson Mt. Holly, NC Mt. Holly, NC 1
4 3 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr. Ricky Thornton Jr. Adel, IA Adel, IA -1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA 1
6 5 1C Alex Ferree Alex Ferree Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA -1
7 7 2D Dan Stone Dan Stone Thompson, PA Thompson, PA -
8 8 16 Clinton Hersh Clinton Hersh Somerset, PA Somerset, PA -
8 Laps

Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt SeriesHeat 3 Simpson Race Products

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -
2 4 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 2
3 2 22 Gregg Satterlee Gregg Satterlee Indiana, PA Indiana, PA -1
4 3 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL -1
Top 4 transfer
5 5 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA -
6 6 1Z Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Moon Twp., PA Moon Twp., PA -
7 8 69 Jon Hodgkiss Jon Hodgkiss Pittsburgh, PA Pittsburgh, PA 1
8 7 91 Tommy Beck Tommy Beck Delmont, PA Delmont, PA -1
9 9 14M Reid Millard Reid Millard Jefferson City, MO Jefferson City, MO -
8 Laps

Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt SeriesHeat 4 Ohlins Shocks

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX -
2 3 9 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 1
3 2 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA -1
4 5 10 Jared Miley Jared Miley Pittsburgh, PA Pittsburgh, PA 1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 20F Trever Feathers Trever Feathers Winchester, VA Winchester, VA 1
6 7 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV 1
7 4 2T Kyle Lee Kyle Lee Mercersburg, PA Mercersburg, PA -3
8 8 55 Chuck Kimble Chuck Kimble Rayland, OH Rayland, OH -
2 Laps

Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt SeriesGroup A Time Trials

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 18.324
2 8 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 18.361
3 16 02 Michael Norris Michael Norris Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 18.712
4 2 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 18.812
5 7 37 Jacob Hawkins Jacob Hawkins Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV 18.848
6 12 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr. Ricky Thornton Jr. Adel, IA Adel, IA 18.857
7 5 14 Josh Richards Josh Richards Shinnston, WV Shinnston, WV 18.903
8 15 22F Chris Ferguson Chris Ferguson Mt. Holly, NC Mt. Holly, NC 19.123
9 17 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 19.218
10 9 1C Alex Ferree Alex Ferree Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA 19.390
11 1 11H Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 19.400
12 6 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA 19.595
13 14 23 Kyle Lukon Kyle Lukon Burgettstown, PA Burgettstown, PA 19.828
14 13 2D Dan Stone Dan Stone Thompson, PA Thompson, PA 20.125
15 4 4 Gary Stuhler Gary Stuhler Greencastle, PA Greencastle, PA 20.232
16 11 16 Clinton Hersh Clinton Hersh Somerset, PA Somerset, PA 20.510
17 3 65 Derek Stefanick Derek Stefanick Imperial, PA Imperial, PA 21.349
2 Laps

Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt SeriesGroup B Time Trials

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 18.683
2 2 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 18.770
3 15 22 Gregg Satterlee Gregg Satterlee Indiana, PA Indiana, PA 18.884
4 10 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 18.984
5 11 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 19.004
6 13 9 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 19.056
7 1 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 19.187
8 7 2T Kyle Lee Kyle Lee Mercersburg, PA Mercersburg, PA 19.341
9 4 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 19.483
10 12 10 Jared Miley Jared Miley Pittsburgh, PA Pittsburgh, PA 19.499
11 14 1Z Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Moon Twp., PA Moon Twp., PA 19.621
12 5 20F Trever Feathers Trever Feathers Winchester, VA Winchester, VA 19.755
13 17 91 Tommy Beck Tommy Beck Delmont, PA Delmont, PA 19.802
14 16 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV 19.899
15 3 69 Jon Hodgkiss Jon Hodgkiss Pittsburgh, PA Pittsburgh, PA 20.052
16 9 55 Chuck Kimble Chuck Kimble Rayland, OH Rayland, OH 20.491
17 6 14M Reid Millard Reid Millard Jefferson City, MO Jefferson City, MO 21.134
0 Laps

Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt SeriesHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 11H Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 19.184
2 5 14 Josh Richards Josh Richards Shinnston, WV Shinnston, WV 19.240
3 7 37 Jacob Hawkins Jacob Hawkins Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV 19.353
4 8 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 19.578
5 6 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA 19.673
6 9 1C Alex Ferree Alex Ferree Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA 19.678
7 2 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 20.035
8 4 4 Gary Stuhler Gary Stuhler Greencastle, PA Greencastle, PA 20.492
9 3 65 Derek Stefanick Derek Stefanick Imperial, PA Imperial, PA 22.191
0 Laps

Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt SeriesHot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 19.254
2 3 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr. Ricky Thornton Jr. Adel, IA Adel, IA 19.349
3 6 22F Chris Ferguson Chris Ferguson Mt. Holly, NC Mt. Holly, NC 19.351
4 7 02 Michael Norris Michael Norris Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 19.374
5 8 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 19.468
6 5 23 Kyle Lukon Kyle Lukon Burgettstown, PA Burgettstown, PA 20.370
7 4 2D Dan Stone Dan Stone Thompson, PA Thompson, PA 20.388
8 2 16 Clinton Hersh Clinton Hersh Somerset, PA Somerset, PA 20.933
0 Laps

Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt SeriesHot Laps 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 19.008
2 2 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 19.414
3 1 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 19.491
4 4 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 19.651
5 3 69 Jon Hodgkiss Jon Hodgkiss Pittsburgh, PA Pittsburgh, PA 20.193
6 5 20F Trever Feathers Trever Feathers Winchester, VA Winchester, VA 20.235
7 7 2T Kyle Lee Kyle Lee Mercersburg, PA Mercersburg, PA 20.466
8 9 55 Chuck Kimble Chuck Kimble Rayland, OH Rayland, OH 21.147
9 6 14M Reid Millard Reid Millard Jefferson City, MO Jefferson City, MO 21.352
0 Laps

Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt SeriesHot Laps 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 9 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 19.669
2 3 10 Jared Miley Jared Miley Pittsburgh, PA Pittsburgh, PA 19.898
3 2 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 19.929
4 6 22 Gregg Satterlee Gregg Satterlee Indiana, PA Indiana, PA 19.961
5 1 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 20.381
6 5 1Z Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Moon Twp., PA Moon Twp., PA 20.386
7 7 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV 21.180
8 8 91 Tommy Beck Tommy Beck Delmont, PA Delmont, PA 59.999
30 Laps

RUSH Late ModelsBill Hendren Memorial 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 51N Michael Norris Michael Norris Sarver, PA Sarver, PA -
2 3 99 Kyle Hardy Kyle Hardy Linden, VA Linden, VA 1
3 4 10S Joe Martin Joe Martin Punxsutawney, PA Punxsutawney, PA 1
4 13 5X Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA 9
5 5 114 Daryl Charlier Daryl Charlier Bulger, PA Bulger, PA -
6 9 1Z Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Moon Twp., PA Moon Twp., PA 3
7 18 5C Levi Crowl Levi Crowl Clear Spring, MD Clear Spring, MD 11
8 7 90J Michael Duritsky Jr Michael Duritsky Jr Masontown, PA Masontown, PA -1
9 12 14G Jake Gunn Jake Gunn McDonald, PA McDonald, PA 3
10 8 03 Garret Paugh Garret Paugh Elkins, WV Elkins, WV -2
11 6 42D Tony Musolino Tony Musolino Scott Township, PA Scott Township, PA -5
12 21 225 Bud Watson Bud Watson Conneaut, OH Conneaut, OH 9
13 20 08 Ray Love Jr Ray Love Jr LaPlata, MD LaPlata, MD 7
14 23 17G Zach Gunn Zach Gunn McDonald, PA McDonald, PA 9
15 19 77 Tom Klein Tom Klein Rochester, PA Rochester, PA 4
16 15 55D Tom Duratz Tom Duratz Carnegie, PA Carnegie, PA -1
17 11 11F Ryan Frazee Ryan Frazee Addison, PA Addison, PA -6
18 16 09 Bill Kessler Bill Kessler Cranberry Twp., PA Cranberry Twp., PA -2
19 24 72B Kassidy Kamicker Kassidy Kamicker Aliquippa, PA Aliquippa, PA 5
20 17 10 Zachary Kane Zachary Kane Washington, PA Washington, PA -3
21 22 2L Dan Lepro Dan Lepro MIdway, PA MIdway, PA 1
22 2 184 Kyle Lukon Kyle Lukon Burgettstown, PA Burgettstown, PA -20
23 14 84P Cole Petrelle Cole Petrelle Follansbee, WV Follansbee, WV -9
24 10 184X Eddie Carrier Jr Eddie Carrier Jr Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV -14
10 Laps

RUSH Late ModelsB Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 225 Bud Watson Bud Watson Conneaut, OH Conneaut, OH 5
2 5 2L Dan Lepro Dan Lepro MIdway, PA MIdway, PA 3
3 2 17G Zach Gunn Zach Gunn McDonald, PA McDonald, PA -1
4 4 72B Kassidy Kamicker Kassidy Kamicker Aliquippa, PA Aliquippa, PA -
Top 4 transfer
5 1 2P Philip Bubeck Philip Bubeck Colliers, WV Colliers, WV -4
6 8 38 Nick Love Nick Love Hughesville, MD Hughesville, MD 2
DNS 3 3J Jeremy Wonderling Jeremy Wonderling Wellsville, NY Wellsville, NY -
DNS 7 1G Grant Garrison Grant Garrison Walton, KY Walton, KY -
DNS 9 20G Dave Goble Dave Goble Aliquippa, PA Aliquippa, PA -
DNS 10 60 Zach Morrow Zach Morrow Gibsonia, PA Gibsonia, PA -
DNS 11 45 Tim Shaffer Tim Shaffer Aliquippa, PA Aliquippa, PA -
DNS 12 115 Andrew Squatriglia Andrew Squatriglia Pittsburgh, PA Pittsburgh, PA -
6 Laps

RUSH Late ModelsDash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 51N Michael Norris Michael Norris Sarver, PA Sarver, PA -
2 3 184 Kyle Lukon Kyle Lukon Burgettstown, PA Burgettstown, PA 1
3 5 99 Kyle Hardy Kyle Hardy Linden, VA Linden, VA 2
4 6 10S Joe Martin Joe Martin Punxsutawney, PA Punxsutawney, PA 2
5 4 114 Daryl Charlier Daryl Charlier Bulger, PA Bulger, PA -1
6 2 42D Tony Musolino Tony Musolino Scott Township, PA Scott Township, PA -4
7 8 90J Michael Duritsky Jr Michael Duritsky Jr Masontown, PA Masontown, PA 1
8 7 03 Garret Paugh Garret Paugh Elkins, WV Elkins, WV -1
8 Laps

RUSH Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10S Joe Martin Joe Martin Punxsutawney, PA Punxsutawney, PA -
2 2 90J Michael Duritsky Jr Michael Duritsky Jr Masontown, PA Masontown, PA -
3 4 1Z Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Moon Twp., PA Moon Twp., PA 1
4 5 5X Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA 1
5 6 10 Zachary Kane Zachary Kane Washington, PA Washington, PA 1
Top 5 transfer
6 3 2P Philip Bubeck Philip Bubeck Colliers, WV Colliers, WV -3
7 7 2L Dan Lepro Dan Lepro MIdway, PA MIdway, PA -
8 8 38 Nick Love Nick Love Hughesville, MD Hughesville, MD -
8 Laps

RUSH Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 184 Kyle Lukon Kyle Lukon Burgettstown, PA Burgettstown, PA -
2 2 99 Kyle Hardy Kyle Hardy Linden, VA Linden, VA -
3 3 184X Eddie Carrier Jr Eddie Carrier Jr Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV -
4 4 84P Cole Petrelle Cole Petrelle Follansbee, WV Follansbee, WV -
5 6 5C Levi Crowl Levi Crowl Clear Spring, MD Clear Spring, MD 1
Top 5 transfer
6 8 17G Zach Gunn Zach Gunn McDonald, PA McDonald, PA 2
7 5 225 Bud Watson Bud Watson Conneaut, OH Conneaut, OH -2
8 7 20G Dave Goble Dave Goble Aliquippa, PA Aliquippa, PA -1
8 Laps

RUSH Late ModelsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 114 Daryl Charlier Daryl Charlier Bulger, PA Bulger, PA -
2 2 03 Garret Paugh Garret Paugh Elkins, WV Elkins, WV -
3 3 11F Ryan Frazee Ryan Frazee Addison, PA Addison, PA -
4 8 55D Tom Duratz Tom Duratz Carnegie, PA Carnegie, PA 4
5 7 77 Tom Klein Tom Klein Rochester, PA Rochester, PA 2
Top 5 transfer
6 4 3J Jeremy Wonderling Jeremy Wonderling Wellsville, NY Wellsville, NY -2
DNS 5 60 Zach Morrow Zach Morrow Gibsonia, PA Gibsonia, PA -
DNS 6 45 Tim Shaffer Tim Shaffer Aliquippa, PA Aliquippa, PA -
8 Laps

RUSH Late ModelsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 51N Michael Norris Michael Norris Sarver, PA Sarver, PA -
2 4 42D Tony Musolino Tony Musolino Scott Township, PA Scott Township, PA 2
3 5 14G Jake Gunn Jake Gunn McDonald, PA McDonald, PA 2
4 7 09 Bill Kessler Bill Kessler Cranberry Twp., PA Cranberry Twp., PA 3
5 2 08 Ray Love Jr Ray Love Jr LaPlata, MD LaPlata, MD -3
Top 5 transfer
6 6 72B Kassidy Kamicker Kassidy Kamicker Aliquippa, PA Aliquippa, PA -
7 3 1G Grant Garrison Grant Garrison Walton, KY Walton, KY -4
DNS 8 115 Andrew Squatriglia Andrew Squatriglia Pittsburgh, PA Pittsburgh, PA -
2 Laps

RUSH Late ModelsQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 24 10S Joe Martin Joe Martin Punxsutawney, PA Punxsutawney, PA 19.771
2 1 184 Kyle Lukon Kyle Lukon Burgettstown, PA Burgettstown, PA 19.824
3 31 114 Daryl Charlier Daryl Charlier Bulger, PA Bulger, PA 19.841
4 30 51N Michael Norris Michael Norris Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 19.849
5 2 90J Michael Duritsky Jr Michael Duritsky Jr Masontown, PA Masontown, PA 19.881
6 6 99 Kyle Hardy Kyle Hardy Linden, VA Linden, VA 19.944
7 8 03 Garret Paugh Garret Paugh Elkins, WV Elkins, WV 20.044
8 16 08 Ray Love Jr Ray Love Jr LaPlata, MD LaPlata, MD 20.147
9 17 2P Philip Bubeck Philip Bubeck Colliers, WV Colliers, WV 20.221
10 12 184X Eddie Carrier Jr Eddie Carrier Jr Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV 20.223
11 11 11F Ryan Frazee Ryan Frazee Addison, PA Addison, PA 20.255
12 28 1G Grant Garrison Grant Garrison Walton, KY Walton, KY 20.308
13 26 1Z Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Moon Twp., PA Moon Twp., PA 20.322
14 5 84P Cole Petrelle Cole Petrelle Follansbee, WV Follansbee, WV 20.357
15 9 3J Jeremy Wonderling Jeremy Wonderling Wellsville, NY Wellsville, NY 20.364
16 20 42D Tony Musolino Tony Musolino Scott Township, PA Scott Township, PA 20.364
17 4 5X Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA 20.410
18 14 225 Bud Watson Bud Watson Conneaut, OH Conneaut, OH 20.459
19 25 60 Zach Morrow Zach Morrow Gibsonia, PA Gibsonia, PA 20.500
20 19 14G Jake Gunn Jake Gunn McDonald, PA McDonald, PA 20.527
21 22 10 Zachary Kane Zachary Kane Washington, PA Washington, PA 20.641
22 23 5C Levi Crowl Levi Crowl Clear Spring, MD Clear Spring, MD 20.695
23 15 45 Tim Shaffer Tim Shaffer Aliquippa, PA Aliquippa, PA 20.763
24 27 72B Kassidy Kamicker Kassidy Kamicker Aliquippa, PA Aliquippa, PA 20.808
25 13 2L Dan Lepro Dan Lepro MIdway, PA MIdway, PA 20.884
26 29 20G Dave Goble Dave Goble Aliquippa, PA Aliquippa, PA 20.945
27 7 77 Tom Klein Tom Klein Rochester, PA Rochester, PA 20.954
28 32 09 Bill Kessler Bill Kessler Cranberry Twp., PA Cranberry Twp., PA 21.154
29 3 38 Nick Love Nick Love Hughesville, MD Hughesville, MD 21.174
30 18 17G Zach Gunn Zach Gunn McDonald, PA McDonald, PA 21.218
31 21 55D Tom Duratz Tom Duratz Carnegie, PA Carnegie, PA 21.813
DNS 10 115 Andrew Squatriglia Andrew Squatriglia Pittsburgh, PA Pittsburgh, PA
10 Laps

RUSH Late ModelsNon-Qualifier

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2P Philip Bubeck Philip Bubeck Colliers, WV Colliers, WV -
2 2 20G Dave Goble Dave Goble Aliquippa, PA Aliquippa, PA -
DNS 3 38 Nick Love Nick Love Hughesville, MD Hughesville, MD -
DNS 4 3J Jeremy Wonderling Jeremy Wonderling Wellsville, NY Wellsville, NY -
DNS 5 1G Grant Garrison Grant Garrison Walton, KY Walton, KY -
DNS 6 60 Zach Morrow Zach Morrow Gibsonia, PA Gibsonia, PA -
DNS 7 45 Tim Shaffer Tim Shaffer Aliquippa, PA Aliquippa, PA -
DNS 8 115 Andrew Squatriglia Andrew Squatriglia Pittsburgh, PA Pittsburgh, PA -
0 Laps

RUSH Late ModelsHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 30 51N Michael Norris Michael Norris Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 19.738
2 24 10S Joe Martin Joe Martin Punxsutawney, PA Punxsutawney, PA 20.007
3 25 60 Zach Morrow Zach Morrow Gibsonia, PA Gibsonia, PA 20.222
4 1 184 Kyle Lukon Kyle Lukon Burgettstown, PA Burgettstown, PA 20.271
5 12 184X Eddie Carrier Jr Eddie Carrier Jr Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV 20.304
6 19 14G Jake Gunn Jake Gunn McDonald, PA McDonald, PA 20.357
7 31 114 Daryl Charlier Daryl Charlier Bulger, PA Bulger, PA 20.414
8 6 99 Kyle Hardy Kyle Hardy Linden, VA Linden, VA 20.624
9 2 90J Michael Duritsky Jr Michael Duritsky Jr Masontown, PA Masontown, PA 20.642
10 28 1G Grant Garrison Grant Garrison Walton, KY Walton, KY 20.716
11 26 1Z Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Moon Twp., PA Moon Twp., PA 20.812
12 8 03 Garret Paugh Garret Paugh Elkins, WV Elkins, WV 20.815
13 27 72B Kassidy Kamicker Kassidy Kamicker Aliquippa, PA Aliquippa, PA 20.815
14 4 5X Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA 20.828
15 5 84P Cole Petrelle Cole Petrelle Follansbee, WV Follansbee, WV 20.843
16 20 42D Tony Musolino Tony Musolino Scott Township, PA Scott Township, PA 20.919
17 16 08 Ray Love Jr Ray Love Jr LaPlata, MD LaPlata, MD 21.013
18 23 5C Levi Crowl Levi Crowl Clear Spring, MD Clear Spring, MD 21.071
19 9 3J Jeremy Wonderling Jeremy Wonderling Wellsville, NY Wellsville, NY 21.079
20 11 11F Ryan Frazee Ryan Frazee Addison, PA Addison, PA 21.079
21 18 17G Zach Gunn Zach Gunn McDonald, PA McDonald, PA 21.099
22 17 2P Philip Bubeck Philip Bubeck Colliers, WV Colliers, WV 21.151
23 22 10 Zachary Kane Zachary Kane Washington, PA Washington, PA 21.233
24 15 45 Tim Shaffer Tim Shaffer Aliquippa, PA Aliquippa, PA 21.265
25 14 225 Bud Watson Bud Watson Conneaut, OH Conneaut, OH 21.313
26 3 38 Nick Love Nick Love Hughesville, MD Hughesville, MD 21.315
27 32 09 Bill Kessler Bill Kessler Cranberry Twp., PA Cranberry Twp., PA 21.341
28 7 77 Tom Klein Tom Klein Rochester, PA Rochester, PA 21.365
29 29 20G Dave Goble Dave Goble Aliquippa, PA Aliquippa, PA 21.491
30 21 55D Tom Duratz Tom Duratz Carnegie, PA Carnegie, PA 21.621
31 13 2L Dan Lepro Dan Lepro MIdway, PA MIdway, PA 21.639