5/23/2021 - Alaska Raceway Park
5/23/2021 - Alaska Raceway Park

5/23/2021
Alaska Raceway Park

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

0 Laps

Super ProA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 A670 Greg Thornsley Greg Thornsley Palmer, AK Palmer, AK 2
2 6 M692 Mark Eslinger Mark Eslinger Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK 4
3 5 M628 Mike Quintieri Mike Quintieri Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK 2
4 4 G632 Michael Ginnett Michael Ginnett Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK -
5 2 C665 Curt Crocker Curt Crocker Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK -3
6 7 658G Bobby Gordon Bobby Gordon Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK 1
7 8 H643 Wade Howe Wade Howe Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK 1
8 1 N617 Nathan Thornsley Nathan Thornsley Palmer, AK Palmer, AK -7
0 Laps

PASSA Pro ETA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 697M Monte Soper Monte Soper Palmer, AK Palmer, AK 1
2 7 C636 Ron Causa Ron Causa Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK 5
3 5 T685 Spike T Spike T Palmer, AK Palmer, AK 2
4 4 L642 Bob Lee Bob Lee Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK -
5 1 A653 John Aure John Aure Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK -4
6 8 6799 Rick Nissen Rick Nissen Chugiak, AK Chugiak, AK 2
7 3 N644 Joseph Nowell Joseph Nowell Fairbanks, AK Fairbanks, AK -4
8 6 V662 Robert VanDenBerg Robert VanDenBerg Eagle River, AK Eagle River, AK -2
0 Laps

Alaska Army National Guard SportsmanA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 17 N617 Nathan Thornsley Nathan Thornsley Palmer, AK Palmer, AK 16
2 1 N624 Alex Van Nice Alex Van Nice Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK -1
3 10 A637 Alana Naatz Alana Naatz Chugiak, AK Chugiak, AK 7
4 3 L651 Steve Lord Steve Lord Chugiak, AK Chugiak, AK -1
5 14 A679 Louie Amundson Louie Amundson Eagle River, AK Eagle River, AK 9
6 6 K642 Benjamin Adolf Benjamin Adolf Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK -
7 18 699 Toma Gillen Toma Gillen Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK 11
8 5 6375 Richard Bogan Richard Bogan Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK -3
9 2 6245 Karl Greninger Karl Greninger Chugiak, AK Chugiak, AK -7
10 19 C649 Jeremy Copley Jeremy Copley Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK 9
11 11 675 Ben Davis Ben Davis Chugiak, AK Chugiak, AK -
12 16 2185 Billy Hall Billy Hall Big Lake, AK Big Lake, AK 4
13 13 K643 Jeffery Adolf Jeffery Adolf Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK -
14 8 671B Billie Ann Young Billie Ann Young Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK -6
15 15 H698 Harold Pigott Harold Pigott Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK -
16 20 2170 David Young David Young Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK 4
17 12 2032 Dallas Wylie Dallas Wylie Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK -5
18 7 6114 Richard Wall Richard Wall Sterling, AK Sterling, AK -11
19 4 1071 John Woods John Woods Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK -15
20 9 6027 Andy Ziegler Andy Ziegler Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK -11
DNS 21 2008 Steffen Frommer Steffen Frommer Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK -
0 Laps

MotorcycleA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 631 Roy Rank Roy Rank Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK 10
2 2 X20 Troy Lindemyer Troy Lindemyer Palmer, AK Palmer, AK -
3 9 371 Ron Hausker Ron Hausker Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK 6
4 1 747 Jordan Adams Jordan Adams Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK -3
5 3 912 Tim Proctor Tim Proctor Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK -2
6 10 119 Jimi Trueblood Jimi Trueblood Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK 4
7 12 13 Jayson Buzby Jayson Buzby Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK 5
8 8 90 Jim Earnshaw Jim Earnshaw Eagle River, AK Eagle River, AK -
9 6 907 Kyle Hoagland Kyle Hoagland Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK -3
10 7 88 Johny Jones Johny Jones Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK -3
11 4 615 Craig "Buck" Otto Craig "Buck" Otto Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK -7
12 5 660 John Ulen John Ulen Soldotna, AK Soldotna, AK -7
0 Laps

MTA Jr. DragsterA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 14 6167 Braiden Owen Braiden Owen Palmer, AK Palmer, AK 13
2 13 627 Riley Soper Riley Soper Palmer, AK Palmer, AK 11
3 3 J011 Roland Almon Roland Almon Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK -
4 16 615 Lyle Hausser Lyle Hausser Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK 12
5 9 6475 Sierra Walkins Sierra Walkins Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK 4
6 7 29JR Rodney Koenig Jr. Rodney Koenig Jr. Fairbanks, AK Fairbanks, AK 1
7 2 672 Cale Irvine Cale Irvine Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK -5
8 12 6013 Abbagail Aure Abbagail Aure Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK 4
9 1 626 Shelby Roy Shelby Roy Seward, AK Seward, AK -8
10 5 6149 William Green William Green Palmer, AK Palmer, AK -5
11 11 6113 Isabella Aure Isabella Aure Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK -
12 15 16 Cy Cork Cy Cork Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK 3
13 10 6364 Teddy Maynor Teddy Maynor Palmer, AK Palmer, AK -3
14 6 325X Eloise Blakemore Eloise Blakemore Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK -8
15 4 6208 Benjamin Aure Benjamin Aure Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK -11
16 8 6127 Madison Quintieri Madison Quintieri Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK -8