6/19/2021 - Alaska Raceway Park
6/19/2021 - Alaska Raceway Park

6/19/2021
Alaska Raceway Park

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Troy Lindemyer

Troy Lindemyer

Palmer, AK

Motorcycle Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 5 10 -5

Clear Selection

0 Laps

Super ProA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 A670 Greg Thornsley Greg Thornsley Palmer, AK Palmer, AK -
2 4 C665 Curt Crocker Curt Crocker Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK 2
3 3 7477 Mike Mihalka Mike Mihalka Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK -
4 5 H643 Wade Howe Wade Howe Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK 1
5 6 1058 Alicia Mayo Alicia Mayo Fairbanks, AK Fairbanks, AK 1
6 2 M628 Mike Quintieri Mike Quintieri Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK -4
7 7 G632 Michael Ginnett Michael Ginnett Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK -
0 Laps

PASSA Pro ETA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 697M Monte Soper Monte Soper Palmer, AK Palmer, AK 7
2 1 A683 John Aure John Aure Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK -1
3 5 6799 Rick Nissen Rick Nissen Chugiak, AK Chugiak, AK 2
4 3 C636 Ron Causa Ron Causa Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK -1
5 9 T685 Spike T Spike T Palmer, AK Palmer, AK 4
6 4 L642 Bob Lee Bob Lee Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK -2
7 6 N644 Joseph Nowell Joseph Nowell Fairbanks, AK Fairbanks, AK -1
8 7 1710 Clark Rosencrans Clark Rosencrans Eagle River, AK Eagle River, AK -1
9 10 5X04 Maddy Turnbull Maddy Turnbull Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK 1
10 11 J645 Jim Von Bose Jim Von Bose Palmer, AK Palmer, AK 1
11 2 611A Brenda Axtell Brenda Axtell Eagle River, AK Eagle River, AK -9
0 Laps

Alaska Army National Guard SportsmanA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 N617 Nathan Thornsley Nathan Thornsley Palmer, AK Palmer, AK 10
2 14 2032 Dallas Wylie Dallas Wylie Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK 12
3 3 6375 Richard Bogan Richard Bogan Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK -
4 1 K642 Benjamin Adolf Benjamin Adolf Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK -3
5 15 671B Billie Ann Young Billie Ann Young Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK 10
6 6 1973 Dave Goodmanson Dave Goodmanson Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK -
7 5 675 Ben Davis Ben Davis Chugiak, AK Chugiak, AK -2
8 12 N624 Alex Van Nice Alex Van Nice Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK 4
9 17 2315 Joseph Nowell Joseph Nowell Fairbanks, AK Fairbanks, AK 8
10 7 6306 Karl Greninger Karl Greninger Chugiak, AK Chugiak, AK -3
11 4 C649 Jeremy Copley Jeremy Copley Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK -7
12 8 0X67 Charlie Johnnie Charlie Johnnie Soldotna, AK Soldotna, AK -4
13 10 A637 Alana Naatz Alana Naatz Chugiak, AK Chugiak, AK -3
14 2 K643 Jeffery Adolf Jeffery Adolf Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK -12
15 9 L651 Steve Lord Steve Lord Chugiak, AK Chugiak, AK -6
16 13 6114 Richard Wall Richard Wall Sterling, AK Sterling, AK -3
17 16 D671 David Young David Young Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK -1
0 Laps

MotorcycleA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 631 Roy Rank Roy Rank Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK 7
2 2 371 Ron Hausker Ron Hausker Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK -
3 3 907 Kyle Hoagland Kyle Hoagland Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK -
4 1 90 Jim Earnshaw Jim Earnshaw Eagle River, AK Eagle River, AK -3
5 10 660 John Ulen John Ulen Soldotna, AK Soldotna, AK 5
6 6 615 Craig "Buck" Otto Craig "Buck" Otto Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK -
7 4 88 Johny Jones Johny Jones Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK -3
8 9 119 Jimi Trueblood Jimi Trueblood Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK 1
9 7 912 Tim Proctor Tim Proctor Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK -2
10 5 X20 Troy Lindemyer Troy Lindemyer Palmer, AK Palmer, AK -5
0 Laps

MTA Jr. DragsterA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 13 6127 Madison Quintieri Madison Quintieri Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK 12
2 9 672 Cale Irvine Cale Irvine Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK 7
3 10 29JR Rodney Koenig Jr. Rodney Koenig Jr. Fairbanks, AK Fairbanks, AK 7
4 3 6208 Benjamin Aure Benjamin Aure Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK -1
5 8 615 Lyle Hausser Lyle Hausser Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK 3
6 5 325X Eloise Blakemore Eloise Blakemore Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK -1
7 4 6113 Isabella Aure Isabella Aure Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK -3
8 2 6013 Abbagail Aure Abbagail Aure Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK -6
9 6 16 Cy Cork Cy Cork Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK -3
10 15 6475 Sierra Walkins Sierra Walkins Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK 5
11 1 J011 Roland Almon Roland Almon Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK -10
12 14 627 Riley Soper Riley Soper Palmer, AK Palmer, AK 2
13 7 6149 William Green William Green Palmer, AK Palmer, AK -6
14 11 6364 Teddy Maynor Teddy Maynor Palmer, AK Palmer, AK -3
15 12 6167 Braiden Owen Braiden Owen Palmer, AK Palmer, AK -3
0 Laps

DieselA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2194 Robert Wright Robert Wright Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK 1
2 1 2192 James Walkins James Walkins Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK -1
3 3 2312 Anna Bell Anna Bell Palmer, AK Palmer, AK -
4 4 2311 Tyler Hall Tyler Hall Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK -