7/4/2021 - Alaska Raceway Park
7/4/2021 - Alaska Raceway Park

7/4/2021
Alaska Raceway Park

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Troy Lindemyer

Troy Lindemyer

Palmer, AK

Motorcycle Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 7 4 3

Clear Selection

0 Laps

Top EliminatorA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 81 Brian Aszmus Brian Aszmus Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK 3
2 3 8X22 Mike Connor Mike Connor Willow, AK Willow, AK 1
3 5 600B Willie Brown Willie Brown Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK 2
4 2 0599 Ralph Beitter Ralph Beitter Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK -2
5 1 1968 Robbie Huck Robbie Huck Eagle River, AK Eagle River, AK -4
0 Laps

Super ProA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 7477 Mike Mihalka Mike Mihalka Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK 5
2 7 M628 Mike Quintieri Mike Quintieri Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK 5
3 5 1058 Alicia Mayo Alicia Mayo Fairbanks, AK Fairbanks, AK 2
4 8 A670 Greg Thornsley Greg Thornsley Palmer, AK Palmer, AK 4
5 1 C665 Curt Crocker Curt Crocker Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK -4
6 2 M692 Mark Eslinger Mark Eslinger Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK -4
7 3 G632 Michael Ginnett Michael Ginnett Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK -4
8 4 H643 Wade Howe Wade Howe Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK -4
0 Laps

PASSA Pro ETA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 A683 John Aure John Aure Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK -
2 3 C636 Ron Causa Ron Causa Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK 1
3 12 697M Monte Soper Monte Soper Palmer, AK Palmer, AK 9
4 5 L642 Bob Lee Bob Lee Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK 1
5 10 2511 Bill Ratliff Bill Ratliff Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK 5
6 7 6799 Rick Nissen Rick Nissen Chugiak, AK Chugiak, AK 1
7 14 V662 Robert VanDenBerg Robert VanDenBerg Eagle River, AK Eagle River, AK 7
8 4 1716 Pat Cleveland Pat Cleveland Fairbanks, AK Fairbanks, AK -4
9 13 5X04 Maddy Turnbull Maddy Turnbull Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK 4
10 2 611A Brenda Axtell Brenda Axtell Eagle River, AK Eagle River, AK -8
11 6 814X Jason Lewis Jason Lewis Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK -5
12 8 N644 Joseph Nowell Joseph Nowell Fairbanks, AK Fairbanks, AK -4
13 9 696 Chris Padgett Chris Padgett Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK -4
14 11 1710 Clark Rosencrans Clark Rosencrans Eagle River, AK Eagle River, AK -3
15 15 J645 Jim Von Bose Jim Von Bose Palmer, AK Palmer, AK -
16 16 3302 Trail Wills Trail Wills Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK -
17 17 679W Tim Wilson Tim Wilson Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK -
0 Laps

Alaska Army National Guard SportsmanA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 L651 Steve Lord Steve Lord Chugiak, AK Chugiak, AK 8
2 24 6027 Andy Ziegler Andy Ziegler Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK 22
3 3 6375 Richard Bogan Richard Bogan Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK -
4 11 1477 Michele Moya Michele Moya Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK 7
5 2 K643 Jeffery Adolf Jeffery Adolf Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK -3
6 17 C464 George Rosencrans George Rosencrans Eagle River, AK Eagle River, AK 11
7 21 2032 Dallas Wylie Dallas Wylie Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK 14
8 15 666J John Postishek John Postishek Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK 7
9 10 2006 Tim Mackie Tim Mackie Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK 1
10 20 6114 Richard Wall Richard Wall Sterling, AK Sterling, AK 10
11 4 C649 Jeremy Copley Jeremy Copley Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK -7
12 18 N617 Nathan Thornsley Nathan Thornsley Palmer, AK Palmer, AK 6
13 1 K642 Benjamin Adolf Benjamin Adolf Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK -12
14 5 1973 Dave Goodmanson Dave Goodmanson Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK -9
15 6 6306 Karl Greninger Karl Greninger Chugiak, AK Chugiak, AK -9
16 7 6487 David Hubbard David Hubbard Homer, AK Homer, AK -9
17 8 0X67 Charlie Johnnie Charlie Johnnie Soldotna, AK Soldotna, AK -9
18 12 A637 Alana Naatz Alana Naatz Chugiak, AK Chugiak, AK -6
19 13 H698 Harold Pigott Harold Pigott Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK -6
20 14 1439 Fred Pollard Fred Pollard Soldotna, AK Soldotna, AK -6
21 16 2324 Justin Roland Justin Roland Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK -5
22 19 2025 Jeramie Ubben Jeramie Ubben Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK -3
23 22 671B Billie Ann Young Billie Ann Young Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK -1
24 23 D671 David Young David Young Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK -1
0 Laps

TrophyA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 1318 Michelle LaRose Michelle LaRose Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK 5
2 3 2318 Amelia Dicks Amelia Dicks Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 1
3 4 2071 Jamie Gerow Jamie Gerow Kenai, AK Kenai, AK 1
4 7 2085 Kip Pursley Kip Pursley Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK 3
5 5 2111 Larry Harper Larry Harper Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK -
6 2 2321 Wayne DeVore Wayne DeVore Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK -4
7 1 1235 Aaron Bruegger Aaron Bruegger Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK -6
0 Laps

MotorcycleA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 13 912 Tim Proctor Tim Proctor Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK 12
2 3 90 Jim Earnshaw Jim Earnshaw Eagle River, AK Eagle River, AK 1
3 9 631 Roy Rank Roy Rank Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK 6
4 7 X20 Troy Lindemyer Troy Lindemyer Palmer, AK Palmer, AK 3
5 8 615 Craig "Buck" Otto Craig "Buck" Otto Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK 3
6 4 371 Ron Hausker Ron Hausker Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK -2
7 10 119 Jimi Trueblood Jimi Trueblood Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK 3
8 5 907 Kyle Hoagland Kyle Hoagland Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK -3
9 6 88 Johny Jones Johny Jones Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK -3
10 12 63 Eddie Wildman Eddie Wildman Palmer, AK Palmer, AK 2
11 1 13 Jayson Buzby Jayson Buzby Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK -10
12 2 X26 Colton Deason Colton Deason Palmer, AK Palmer, AK -10
13 11 660 John Ulen John Ulen Soldotna, AK Soldotna, AK -2
0 Laps

MTA Jr. DragsterA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 672 Cale Irvine Cale Irvine Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK 8
2 5 6125 Eloise Blakemore Eloise Blakemore Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK 3
3 8 615 Lyle Hausser Lyle Hausser Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK 5
4 7 6149 William Green William Green Palmer, AK Palmer, AK 3
5 1 J011 Roland Almon Roland Almon Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK -4
6 4 6113 Isabella Aure Isabella Aure Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK -2
7 14 626 Shelby Roy Shelby Roy Seward, AK Seward, AK 7
8 13 6127 Madison Quintieri Madison Quintieri Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK 5
9 12 6167 Braiden Owen Braiden Owen Palmer, AK Palmer, AK 3
10 10 29JR Rodney Koenig Jr. Rodney Koenig Jr. Fairbanks, AK Fairbanks, AK -
11 16 6475 Sierra Walkins Sierra Walkins Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK 5
12 6 16 Cy Cork Cy Cork Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK -6
13 15 627 Riley Soper Riley Soper Palmer, AK Palmer, AK 2
14 2 6013 Abbagail Aure Abbagail Aure Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK -12
15 3 6208 Benjamin Aure Benjamin Aure Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK -12
16 11 6364 Teddy Maynor Teddy Maynor Palmer, AK Palmer, AK -5