5/1/2021 - 141 Speedway
5/1/2021 - 141 Speedway

5/1/2021
141 Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

15 Laps

Sport CompactA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 50X Trevor Vandehei Trevor Vandehei Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 1
2 5 8M Mike Meier Mike Meier Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 3
3 9 117 James Riske James Riske Newton, WI Newton, WI 6
4 10 23B Matt Brehmer Matt Brehmer Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 6
5 11 3B Adam Broehm Adam Broehm Newton, WI Newton, WI 6
6 8 20 Alvin Testroete Alvin Testroete Hilbert, WI Hilbert, WI 2
7 3 799 Matthew Mann Matthew Mann Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -4
8 15 17 Brian Watzka Brian Watzka 7
9 1 360C Braidyn Cady Braidyn Cady Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -8
10 7 89 Thomas Schulte Thomas Schulte Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -3
11 4 43B Michael Brehmer Michael Brehmer Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI -7
12 18 18 Scott Wolf Scott Wolf Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 6
13 6 616 Jared Kielbasa Jared Kielbasa Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI -7
14 14 23 Devin Yaeger Devin Yaeger Menasha, WI Menasha, WI -
15 13 22 Noah Peschke Noah Peschke Fond Du /lac, WI Fond Du /lac, WI -2
16 12 12W Brandon Jorstad Brandon Jorstad Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -4
17 22 09 Emery Beattie Emery Beattie Little Chute, WI Little Chute, WI 5
18 16 145 Caleb Barnard Caleb Barnard Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -2
19 21 OK Brandon Kaye Brandon Kaye Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 2
20 19 M23 Roger Macklin Roger Macklin South Milwaukee, WI South Milwaukee, WI -1
21 17 19J joseph Martin joseph Martin Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI -4
22 20 74A Donovan Krueger Donovan Krueger Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -2
23 24 360 Shawn Cady Shawn Cady Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 1
24 23 55T Tessa Ducat-Johnson Tessa Ducat-Johnson Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -1
8 Laps

Sport CompactHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 3B Adam Broehm Adam Broehm Newton, WI Newton, WI 5
2 2 50X Trevor Vandehei Trevor Vandehei Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -
3 3 43B Michael Brehmer Michael Brehmer Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI -
4 5 20 Alvin Testroete Alvin Testroete Hilbert, WI Hilbert, WI 1
5 4 22 Noah Peschke Noah Peschke Fond Du /lac, WI Fond Du /lac, WI -1
6 1 145 Caleb Barnard Caleb Barnard Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -5
7 7 M23 Roger Macklin Roger Macklin South Milwaukee, WI South Milwaukee, WI -
8 9 09 Emery Beattie Emery Beattie Little Chute, WI Little Chute, WI 1
9 8 360 Shawn Cady Shawn Cady Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Sport CompactHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 8M Mike Meier Mike Meier Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 2
2 5 117 James Riske James Riske Newton, WI Newton, WI 3
3 2 799 Matthew Mann Matthew Mann Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -1
4 4 89 Thomas Schulte Thomas Schulte Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -
5 7 23 Devin Yaeger Devin Yaeger Menasha, WI Menasha, WI 2
6 1 19J joseph Martin joseph Martin Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI -5
7 6 74A Donovan Krueger Donovan Krueger Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Sport CompactHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 23B Matt Brehmer Matt Brehmer Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 4
2 6 12W Brandon Jorstad Brandon Jorstad Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 4
3 3 616 Jared Kielbasa Jared Kielbasa Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI -
4 1 360C Braidyn Cady Braidyn Cady Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -3
5 4 17 Brian Watzka Brian Watzka -1
6 2 18 Scott Wolf Scott Wolf Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -4
7 8 OK Brandon Kaye Brandon Kaye Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 1
8 7 55T Tessa Ducat-Johnson Tessa Ducat-Johnson Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -1
All transfer
20 Laps

Grand National Presented by Brian Peterson BuilderA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 21 Rick Gustavson Rick Gustavson Norway, MI Norway, MI 6
2 17 37 Ryan Minster Ryan Minster Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 15
3 5 21R Taylor Rahn Taylor Rahn Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 2
4 9 O9 Terry Van Roy Terry Van Roy Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 5
5 11 11 Mike King Mike King Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 6
6 2 C42 Kyle Caswell Kyle Caswell Caledonia, WI Caledonia, WI -4
7 6 35B Ethan Beattie Ethan Beattie Little Chute, WI Little Chute, WI -1
8 10 10R Jeff Richards Jeff Richards Montello, WI Montello, WI 2
9 13 79B Arianna Beattie Arianna Beattie Omro, WI Omro, WI 4
10 12 13 Joshua Pierce Joshua Pierce Fredonia, WI Fredonia, WI 2
11 8 73S Shawn Schmitt Shawn Schmitt Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -3
12 18 96 Seth Farr Seth Farr Mishicot, WI Mishicot, WI 6
13 16 26 Dustin Nelson Dustin Nelson Brillion, WI Brillion, WI 3
14 3 1K Rex Karner Rex Karner Kimberly, WI Kimberly, WI -11
15 1 70 Jason Schilling Jason Schilling Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -14
16 19 22 Randy Dent Randy Dent Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 3
17 14 31 Todd True Todd True Gillett, WI Gillett, WI -3
18 15 55K Kyle Dimmick Kyle Dimmick Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -3
19 4 C75 Marc Caswell Marc Caswell West Allis, WI West Allis, WI -15
8 Laps

Grand National Presented by Brian Peterson BuilderHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 70 Jason Schilling Jason Schilling Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -
2 3 1K Rex Karner Rex Karner Kimberly, WI Kimberly, WI 1
3 7 73S Shawn Schmitt Shawn Schmitt Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 4
4 8 10R Jeff Richards Jeff Richards Montello, WI Montello, WI 4
5 4 21R Taylor Rahn Taylor Rahn Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -1
6 9 11 Mike King Mike King Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 3
7 5 79B Arianna Beattie Arianna Beattie Omro, WI Omro, WI -2
8 10 55K Kyle Dimmick Kyle Dimmick Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 2
9 6 37 Ryan Minster Ryan Minster Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI -3
10 2 22 Randy Dent Randy Dent Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -8
All transfer
8 Laps

Grand National Presented by Brian Peterson BuilderHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 C42 Kyle Caswell Kyle Caswell Caledonia, WI Caledonia, WI -
2 3 C75 Marc Caswell Marc Caswell West Allis, WI West Allis, WI 1
3 5 35B Ethan Beattie Ethan Beattie Little Chute, WI Little Chute, WI 2
4 6 21 Rick Gustavson Rick Gustavson Norway, MI Norway, MI 2
5 7 O9 Terry Van Roy Terry Van Roy Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 2
6 8 13 Joshua Pierce Joshua Pierce Fredonia, WI Fredonia, WI 2
7 2 31 Todd True Todd True Gillett, WI Gillett, WI -5
8 9 26 Dustin Nelson Dustin Nelson Brillion, WI Brillion, WI 1
9 4 96 Seth Farr Seth Farr Mishicot, WI Mishicot, WI -5
All transfer
20 Laps

Street StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 57 Cody Potter Cody Potter Pell Lake, WI Pell Lake, WI 7
2 11 71 Edward Anschutz Edward Anschutz Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 9
3 7 11 Adam Crapser Adam Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI 4
4 6 24H Presley Harrington Presley Harrington Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 2
5 2 111 Shanon Guelette Shanon Guelette Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -3
6 10 9M Marcus Moede Marcus Moede Algoma, WI Algoma, WI 4
7 12 40D Dave DeGrave Dave DeGrave Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 5
8 3 XXX Ford Malvitz Ford Malvitz Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI -5
9 16 4 Shawn Bangart Shawn Bangart Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 7
10 5 55B Brandon Fuhrmann Brandon Fuhrmann Brillion, WI Brillion, WI -5
11 1 7 Tyler Fox Tyler Fox Brussels, WI Brussels, WI -10
12 15 6 Josh McDonald Josh McDonald Hilbert, WI Hilbert, WI 3
13 14 55 Andrew Fuhrmann Andrew Fuhrmann Brillion, WI Brillion, WI 1
14 17 4S Daniel Schumacher Daniel Schumacher Germantown, WI Germantown, WI 3
15 24 24S Austin Steinke Austin Steinke St Nazianz, WI St Nazianz, WI 9
16 19 288 Kevin Luedtke Kevin Luedtke Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI 3
17 20 4F Ray Fuller Ray Fuller Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 3
18 18 27F Tony Fletcher Tony Fletcher Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -
19 23 8B Jason Brandes Jason Brandes Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 4
20 21 15 Ben Schulte Ben Schulte Kaukana, WI Kaukana, WI 1
21 4 24A Austin Jansen Austin Jansen Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -17
22 13 16B Dylan Breit Dylan Breit Hilbert, WI Hilbert, WI -9
23 9 139 Jeff Richards Jeff Richards Montello, WI Montello, WI -14
24 22 69X Patrick Klawitter Patrick Klawitter Berlin, WI Berlin, WI -2
8 Laps

Street StockB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 4 Shawn Bangart Shawn Bangart Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 2
2 1 4S Daniel Schumacher Daniel Schumacher Germantown, WI Germantown, WI -1
3 2 27F Tony Fletcher Tony Fletcher Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -1
4 7 288 Kevin Luedtke Kevin Luedtke Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI 3
5 4 4F Ray Fuller Ray Fuller Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -1
6 6 15 Ben Schulte Ben Schulte Kaukana, WI Kaukana, WI -
7 8 69X Patrick Klawitter Patrick Klawitter Berlin, WI Berlin, WI 1
8 5 8B Jason Brandes Jason Brandes Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -3
9 12 24S Austin Steinke Austin Steinke St Nazianz, WI St Nazianz, WI 3
Top 9 transfer
10 11 21 Justin Brown Justin Brown Campbellsport, WI Campbellsport, WI 1
11 10 20R Michael Rabas Michael Rabas Maribel, WI Maribel, WI -1
12 9 84 Brian Krejcarek Brian Krejcarek Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -3
DNS 13 52 Troy Muench Troy Muench Brussels, WI Brussels, WI -
8 Laps

Street StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 24A Austin Jansen Austin Jansen Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 3
2 10 57 Cody Potter Cody Potter Pell Lake, WI Pell Lake, WI 8
3 2 7 Tyler Fox Tyler Fox Brussels, WI Brussels, WI -1
4 7 9M Marcus Moede Marcus Moede Algoma, WI Algoma, WI 3
5 3 16B Dylan Breit Dylan Breit Hilbert, WI Hilbert, WI -2
Top 5 transfer
6 6 4S Daniel Schumacher Daniel Schumacher Germantown, WI Germantown, WI -
7 5 4F Ray Fuller Ray Fuller Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -2
8 8 288 Kevin Luedtke Kevin Luedtke Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI -
9 1 20R Michael Rabas Michael Rabas Maribel, WI Maribel, WI -8
DNS 9 52 Troy Muench Troy Muench Brussels, WI Brussels, WI -
8 Laps

Street StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 71 Edward Anschutz Edward Anschutz Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 6
2 6 11 Adam Crapser Adam Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI 4
3 4 55B Brandon Fuhrmann Brandon Fuhrmann Brillion, WI Brillion, WI 1
4 5 24H Presley Harrington Presley Harrington Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 1
5 3 55 Andrew Fuhrmann Andrew Fuhrmann Brillion, WI Brillion, WI -2
Top 5 transfer
6 2 27F Tony Fletcher Tony Fletcher Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -4
7 8 8B Jason Brandes Jason Brandes Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 1
8 9 69X Patrick Klawitter Patrick Klawitter Berlin, WI Berlin, WI 1
9 1 21 Justin Brown Justin Brown Campbellsport, WI Campbellsport, WI -8
8 Laps

Street StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 111 Shanon Guelette Shanon Guelette Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 1
2 6 139 Jeff Richards Jeff Richards Montello, WI Montello, WI 4
3 3 XXX Ford Malvitz Ford Malvitz Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI -
4 9 40D Dave DeGrave Dave DeGrave Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 5
5 8 6 Josh McDonald Josh McDonald Hilbert, WI Hilbert, WI 3
Top 5 transfer
6 5 4 Shawn Bangart Shawn Bangart Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -1
7 1 15 Ben Schulte Ben Schulte Kaukana, WI Kaukana, WI -6
8 7 84 Brian Krejcarek Brian Krejcarek Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -1
DQ 4 24S Austin Steinke Austin Steinke St Nazianz, WI St Nazianz, WI -
20 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 3M Randy Markwardt Jr Randy Markwardt Jr Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI 5
2 3 333 Rob Charapata Rob Charapata Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
3 2 95 Jeff Bodendorfer Jeff Bodendorfer Waterford, WI Waterford, WI -1
4 5 77 Bill Edler Bill Edler Howard's Grove, WI Howard's Grove, WI 1
5 11 08 Johnny Whitman Johnny Whitman Suamico, WI Suamico, WI 6
6 12 72X Jason Ebert Jason Ebert Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI 6
7 1 28C Joel Crowbridge Joel Crowbridge Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI -6
8 10 20 Cody Schroeder Cody Schroeder Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 2
9 7 Z84 Dave Zeitler Dave Zeitler Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -2
10 13 00 R.M Van Pay R.M Van Pay Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 3
11 17 54 Benji LaCrosse Benji LaCrosse Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 6
12 16 40 Brian Crapser Brian Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI 4
13 9 6 Vince Engebregtsen Vince Engebregtsen Algoma, WI Algoma, WI -4
14 18 34 Cody Apfelbeck Cody Apfelbeck Burnett, WI Burnett, WI 4
15 15 37L Brad Lubach Brad Lubach Kiel, WI Kiel, WI -
16 14 0P Hunter Parsons Hunter Parsons Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -2
17 22 4 Kyle Kudick Kyle Kudick Mishcot, WI Mishcot, WI 5
18 20 24G Gregory Gretz Gregory Gretz Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI 2
19 23 X Mike Wedelstadt Mike Wedelstadt Fremont, WI Fremont, WI 4
20 21 90 Jeremy Jacobs Jeremy Jacobs Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 1
21 8 21CZ Tim Czarneski Tim Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -13
22 24 2M Steve Mueller Steve Mueller Eagle, WI Eagle, WI 2
23 4 21P Phil Mott Phil Mott Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -19
24 19 K9 Tyler Wilson Tyler Wilson Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI -5
8 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 54 Benji LaCrosse Benji LaCrosse Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 2
2 6 K9 Tyler Wilson Tyler Wilson Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI 4
3 2 90 Jeremy Jacobs Jeremy Jacobs Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -1
4 1 X Mike Wedelstadt Mike Wedelstadt Fremont, WI Fremont, WI -3
Top 4 transfer
5 5 41 Beetle Bailey Beetle Bailey Argonne, WI Argonne, WI -
6 4 09 Kelsy Hayes Kelsy Hayes Hobart, WI Hobart, WI -2
7 7 56 Dustin Kroening Dustin Kroening Hebron, IL Hebron, IL -
8 8 29P Chris Pigeon Chris Pigeon Allouez , WI Allouez , WI -
8 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 34 Cody Apfelbeck Cody Apfelbeck Burnett, WI Burnett, WI 3
2 1 24G Gregory Gretz Gregory Gretz Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI -1
3 6 4 Kyle Kudick Kyle Kudick Mishcot, WI Mishcot, WI 3
4 5 2M Steve Mueller Steve Mueller Eagle, WI Eagle, WI 1
Top 4 transfer
5 2 96 Mark Schuenemann Mark Schuenemann Boulder Junction, WI Boulder Junction, WI -3
6 3 00JR Race Van Pay Race Van Pay Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -3
7 8 54D Chad Devine Chad Devine Mackville, WI Mackville, WI 1
8 7 79 Cole Petit Cole Petit New London, WI New London, WI -1
8 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 333 Rob Charapata Rob Charapata Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
2 6 6 Vince Engebregtsen Vince Engebregtsen Algoma, WI Algoma, WI 4
3 1 28C Joel Crowbridge Joel Crowbridge Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI -2
4 5 00 R.M Van Pay R.M Van Pay Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
Top 4 transfer
5 3 X Mike Wedelstadt Mike Wedelstadt Fremont, WI Fremont, WI -2
6 7 54 Benji LaCrosse Benji LaCrosse Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
7 8 41 Beetle Bailey Beetle Bailey Argonne, WI Argonne, WI 1
8 4 56 Dustin Kroening Dustin Kroening Hebron, IL Hebron, IL -4
8 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21P Phil Mott Phil Mott Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 1
2 3 77 Bill Edler Bill Edler Howard's Grove, WI Howard's Grove, WI 1
3 4 Z84 Dave Zeitler Dave Zeitler Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 1
4 5 0P Hunter Parsons Hunter Parsons Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 24G Gregory Gretz Gregory Gretz Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI 1
6 1 00JR Race Van Pay Race Van Pay Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -5
7 7 2M Steve Mueller Steve Mueller Eagle, WI Eagle, WI -
8 8 79 Cole Petit Cole Petit New London, WI New London, WI -
8 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 21CZ Tim Czarneski Tim Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 3
2 6 20 Cody Schroeder Cody Schroeder Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 4
3 8 72X Jason Ebert Jason Ebert Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI 5
4 3 37L Brad Lubach Brad Lubach Kiel, WI Kiel, WI -1
Top 4 transfer
5 5 90 Jeremy Jacobs Jeremy Jacobs Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -
6 2 09 Kelsy Hayes Kelsy Hayes Hobart, WI Hobart, WI -4
7 7 K9 Tyler Wilson Tyler Wilson Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI -
8 1 29P Chris Pigeon Chris Pigeon Allouez , WI Allouez , WI -7
8 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 95 Jeff Bodendorfer Jeff Bodendorfer Waterford, WI Waterford, WI -
2 3 3M Randy Markwardt Jr Randy Markwardt Jr Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI 1
3 6 08 Johnny Whitman Johnny Whitman Suamico, WI Suamico, WI 3
4 5 40 Brian Crapser Brian Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI 1
Top 4 transfer
5 2 96 Mark Schuenemann Mark Schuenemann Boulder Junction, WI Boulder Junction, WI -3
6 7 34 Cody Apfelbeck Cody Apfelbeck Burnett, WI Burnett, WI 1
7 4 4 Kyle Kudick Kyle Kudick Mishcot, WI Mishcot, WI -3
8 8 54D Chad Devine Chad Devine Mackville, WI Mackville, WI -
20 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by I-43 One StopA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 16 07 Cory Kemkes Cory Kemkes Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 15
2 1 15 Craig Dorner Craig Dorner Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -1
3 20 29S Tim Sheppard Tim Sheppard Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 17
4 10 88 Gabriel Zellner Gabriel Zellner New Franken, WI New Franken, WI 6
5 21 70 Jamie Iverson Jamie Iverson Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI 16
6 5 3 Travis Schmidt Travis Schmidt Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI -1
7 15 18L Randy LeMieux Jr Randy LeMieux Jr Brussels, WI Brussels, WI 8
8 12 464 Ryan Schmidt Ryan Schmidt Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 4
9 14 X Chris Budzban Chris Budzban Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 5
10 22 55P Michael Plate Sr Michael Plate Sr Valders, WI Valders, WI 12
11 24 10R Robert Wittkopf Robert Wittkopf Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 13
12 13 22B Bruce Belland Bruce Belland Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI 1
13 6 21M Rick Mott Rick Mott Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -7
14 19 53 Jake Carpenter Jake Carpenter Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 5
15 18 18W Brian Wieland Brian Wieland Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 3
16 3 7B Evan Beattie Evan Beattie Little Chute, WI Little Chute, WI -13
17 2 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -15
18 7 19D Jerry Duggan Jerry Duggan Reifs Mills, WI Reifs Mills, WI -11
19 4 799 David McCutcheon David McCutcheon Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -15
20 9 24 Jacob Zellner Jacob Zellner New Franken, WI New Franken, WI -11
21 11 03 Timothy Warner Timothy Warner Malone, WI Malone, WI -10
22 23 81 Dan Melton Dan Melton Rhinelander, WI Rhinelander, WI 1
23 17 14R Cody Rass Cody Rass Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI -6
24 8 7 Brady Harshberger Brady Harshberger Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI -16
8 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by I-43 One StopB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14R Cody Rass Cody Rass Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI -
2 4 53 Jake Carpenter Jake Carpenter Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 2
3 3 70 Jamie Iverson Jamie Iverson Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI -
4 2 81 Dan Melton Dan Melton Rhinelander, WI Rhinelander, WI -2
Top 4 transfer
5 5 44 Skyelin Krohlow Skyelin Krohlow Suamico, WI Suamico, WI -
6 9 49 Mike Dauphinais Mike Dauphinais Little Suamice, WI Little Suamice, WI 3
7 6 44T Logan Theys Logan Theys Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -1
8 7 12S Taylor Sorenson Taylor Sorenson Pulaski WI, WI Pulaski WI, WI -1
9 8 22 Austen Becerra Austen Becerra Carthage, IL Carthage, IL -1
8 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by I-43 One StopB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 18W Brian Wieland Brian Wieland Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 1
2 5 29S Tim Sheppard Tim Sheppard Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 3
3 1 55P Michael Plate Sr Michael Plate Sr Valders, WI Valders, WI -2
4 3 10R Robert Wittkopf Robert Wittkopf Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -1
Top 4 transfer
5 4 00 Bernie Miller Bernie Miller Hatley, WI Hatley, WI -1
6 7 28 Michael Bailey Jr Michael Bailey Jr Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
7 8 7H Jonathan Hitsman Jonathan Hitsman Newton, WI Newton, WI 1
8 6 17 Scott Howe Scott Howe Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -2
8 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by I-43 One StopHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7B Evan Beattie Evan Beattie Little Chute, WI Little Chute, WI 1
2 4 19D Jerry Duggan Jerry Duggan Reifs Mills, WI Reifs Mills, WI 2
3 7 88 Gabriel Zellner Gabriel Zellner New Franken, WI New Franken, WI 4
4 5 22B Bruce Belland Bruce Belland Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI 1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 14R Cody Rass Cody Rass Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI 1
6 8 70 Jamie Iverson Jamie Iverson Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI 2
7 1 44 Skyelin Krohlow Skyelin Krohlow Suamico, WI Suamico, WI -6
8 3 12S Taylor Sorenson Taylor Sorenson Pulaski WI, WI Pulaski WI, WI -5
9 9 49 Mike Dauphinais Mike Dauphinais Little Suamice, WI Little Suamice, WI -
8 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by I-43 One StopHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15 Craig Dorner Craig Dorner Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -
2 7 03 Timothy Warner Timothy Warner Malone, WI Malone, WI 5
3 4 7 Brady Harshberger Brady Harshberger Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI 1
4 3 X Chris Budzban Chris Budzban Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -1
Top 4 transfer
5 5 55P Michael Plate Sr Michael Plate Sr Valders, WI Valders, WI -
6 8 10R Robert Wittkopf Robert Wittkopf Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 2
7 6 29S Tim Sheppard Tim Sheppard Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -1
8 2 28 Michael Bailey Jr Michael Bailey Jr Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -6
8 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by I-43 One StopHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 799 David McCutcheon David McCutcheon Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
2 7 464 Ryan Schmidt Ryan Schmidt Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 5
3 3 21M Rick Mott Rick Mott Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -
4 5 18L Randy LeMieux Jr Randy LeMieux Jr Brussels, WI Brussels, WI 1
Top 4 transfer
5 4 81 Dan Melton Dan Melton Rhinelander, WI Rhinelander, WI -1
6 6 53 Jake Carpenter Jake Carpenter Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
7 1 44T Logan Theys Logan Theys Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -6
8 8 22 Austen Becerra Austen Becerra Carthage, IL Carthage, IL -
8 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by I-43 One StopHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3 Travis Schmidt Travis Schmidt Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 1
2 1 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -1
3 6 24 Jacob Zellner Jacob Zellner New Franken, WI New Franken, WI 3
4 3 07 Cory Kemkes Cory Kemkes Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -1
Top 4 transfer
5 5 18W Brian Wieland Brian Wieland Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI -
6 8 00 Bernie Miller Bernie Miller Hatley, WI Hatley, WI 2
7 7 17 Scott Howe Scott Howe Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -
8 4 7H Jonathan Hitsman Jonathan Hitsman Newton, WI Newton, WI -4
20 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CenteA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 19S Aaron Stolp Aaron Stolp Suamico, WI Suamico, WI 1
2 14 50R Logan Rhode Logan Rhode Whitelaw, WI Whitelaw, WI 12
3 9 21X Devin Snellenberger Devin Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 6
4 1 99 Matt Reinke Matt Reinke Reedsville, WI Reedsville, WI -3
5 11 03 Tim Warner Tim Warner Malone, WI Malone, WI 6
6 8 10 Rod Snellenberger Rod Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 2
7 3 4 Jordan Ross Jordan Ross Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -4
8 23 18 Daniel Sell Jr Daniel Sell Jr Suring, WI Suring, WI 15
9 16 42 Nick Strobbe Nick Strobbe 7
10 21 31 Todd Augustian Todd Augustian Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI 11
11 4 51 Kodiak Wirtz Kodiak Wirtz Menominee Falls, WI Menominee Falls, WI -7
12 10 99KK Derek Moede Derek Moede New Franken, WI New Franken, WI -2
13 19 10M Mitch Meier Mitch Meier Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 6
14 17 0 Brett Wenzel Brett Wenzel Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 3
15 22 40 Aaron Karcz Aaron Karcz Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 7
16 20 40C Alex Crapser Alex Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI 4
17 24 187 Noah Wachowiacz Noah Wachowiacz West Allis, WI West Allis, WI 7
18 18 121 Andy Kleczka Andy Kleczka Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
19 12 007 Luke Lemmens Luke Lemmens De Pere, WI De Pere, WI -7
20 6 9 Eric Mahlik Eric Mahlik Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -14
21 7 35 Paul Diefenthaler Paul Diefenthaler Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -14
22 5 91 Paul Holschuh Paul Holschuh Greenleaf, WI Greenleaf, WI -17
23 13 007C Mike Carter Mike Carter Greenleaf, WI Greenleaf, WI -10
24 15 34JR Shawn Klapps Jr Shawn Klapps Jr La Crosse, WI La Crosse, WI -9
8 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CenteB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 0 Brett Wenzel Brett Wenzel Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 2
2 6 10M Mitch Meier Mitch Meier Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 4
3 4 31 Todd Augustian Todd Augustian Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI 1
4 8 18 Daniel Sell Jr Daniel Sell Jr Suring, WI Suring, WI 4
Top 4 transfer
5 7 75 Dave Gauger Dave Gauger Brillion, WI Brillion, WI 2
6 10 51W Jeremy Wiitala Jeremy Wiitala Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 4
7 9 76 Jonathan Miller Jonathan Miller Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI 2
8 5 33S Zach Spangenberg Zach Spangenberg Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -3
9 2 1R Brandon Ross Brandon Ross Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -7
10 1 34 Kyle Resch Kyle Resch Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -9
8 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CenteB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 121 Andy Kleczka Andy Kleczka Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
2 1 40C Alex Crapser Alex Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI -1
3 4 40 Aaron Karcz Aaron Karcz Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 1
4 3 187 Noah Wachowiacz Noah Wachowiacz West Allis, WI West Allis, WI -1
Top 4 transfer
5 9 36 Larry Karcz Jr Larry Karcz Jr Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 4
6 6 84T Bryan Techmeier Bryan Techmeier Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
7 8 10L Chris Loewenhagen Chris Loewenhagen Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 1
8 7 12X Nick Buckarma Nick Buckarma Onamia, MN Onamia, MN -1
9 5 22L Nathan Lauscher Nathan Lauscher Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -4
8 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CenteHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 99KK Derek Moede Derek Moede New Franken, WI New Franken, WI 6
2 4 35 Paul Diefenthaler Paul Diefenthaler Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 2
3 3 51 Kodiak Wirtz Kodiak Wirtz Menominee Falls, WI Menominee Falls, WI -
4 2 007C Mike Carter Mike Carter Greenleaf, WI Greenleaf, WI -2
Top 4 transfer
5 6 34 Kyle Resch Kyle Resch Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 1
6 9 0 Brett Wenzel Brett Wenzel Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 3
7 5 33S Zach Spangenberg Zach Spangenberg Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -2
8 1 75 Dave Gauger Dave Gauger Brillion, WI Brillion, WI -7
9 8 76 Jonathan Miller Jonathan Miller Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI -1
8 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CenteHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 19S Aaron Stolp Aaron Stolp Suamico, WI Suamico, WI 1
2 3 91 Paul Holschuh Paul Holschuh Greenleaf, WI Greenleaf, WI 1
3 7 03 Tim Warner Tim Warner Malone, WI Malone, WI 4
4 8 50R Logan Rhode Logan Rhode Whitelaw, WI Whitelaw, WI 4
Top 4 transfer
5 4 40C Alex Crapser Alex Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI -1
6 1 187 Noah Wachowiacz Noah Wachowiacz West Allis, WI West Allis, WI -5
7 6 22L Nathan Lauscher Nathan Lauscher Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -1
8 9 12X Nick Buckarma Nick Buckarma Onamia, MN Onamia, MN 1
9 5 36 Larry Karcz Jr Larry Karcz Jr Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -4
8 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CenteHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 9 Eric Mahlik Eric Mahlik Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 2
2 7 007 Luke Lemmens Luke Lemmens De Pere, WI De Pere, WI 5
3 1 99 Matt Reinke Matt Reinke Reedsville, WI Reedsville, WI -2
4 2 34JR Shawn Klapps Jr Shawn Klapps Jr La Crosse, WI La Crosse, WI -2
Top 4 transfer
5 9 1R Brandon Ross Brandon Ross Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 4
6 6 31 Todd Augustian Todd Augustian Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI -
7 4 10M Mitch Meier Mitch Meier Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -3
8 5 18 Daniel Sell Jr Daniel Sell Jr Suring, WI Suring, WI -3
9 8 51W Jeremy Wiitala Jeremy Wiitala Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -1
8 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CenteHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4 Jordan Ross Jordan Ross Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 1
2 4 10 Rod Snellenberger Rod Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 2
3 5 21X Devin Snellenberger Devin Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 2
4 6 42 Nick Strobbe Nick Strobbe 2
Top 4 transfer
5 7 121 Andy Kleczka Andy Kleczka Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 2
6 3 40 Aaron Karcz Aaron Karcz Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -3
7 8 84T Bryan Techmeier Bryan Techmeier Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
8 1 10L Chris Loewenhagen Chris Loewenhagen Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -7