5/29/2021 - 141 Speedway
5/29/2021 - 141 Speedway

5/29/2021
141 Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

15 Laps

Sport CompactA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 17 Brian Watzka Brian Watzka 6
2 3 799 Matthew Mann Matthew Mann Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
3 5 89 Thomas Schulte Thomas Schulte Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 2
4 10 117 James Riske James Riske Newton, WI Newton, WI 6
5 2 133 Dallas Topel Dallas Topel Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -3
6 6 616 Jared Kielbasa Jared Kielbasa Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI -
7 1 M23 Roger Macklin Roger Macklin South Milwaukee, WI South Milwaukee, WI -6
8 12 77 Allan Gauthier Allan Gauthier Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 4
9 11 55T Tessa Ducat-Johnson Tessa Ducat-Johnson Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 2
10 14 99X Cole House Cole House Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 4
11 8 22 Noah Peschke Noah Peschke Fond Du /lac, WI Fond Du /lac, WI -3
12 16 52B Thomas Staedt Thomas Staedt Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 4
13 13 74A Donovan Krueger Donovan Krueger Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -
14 15 18J Taylor Junk Taylor Junk Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 1
15 17 787 Josephine Bartlein Josephine Bartlein Larson, WI Larson, WI 2
16 4 09B Emery Beattie Emery Beattie Little Chute, WI Little Chute, WI -12
17 19 8M Mike Meier Mike Meier Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 2
18 18 145 Caleb Barnard Caleb Barnard Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -
DQ 9 20 Alvin Testroete Alvin Testroete Hilbert, WI Hilbert, WI -
8 Laps

Sport CompactHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 133 Dallas Topel Dallas Topel Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
2 4 09B Emery Beattie Emery Beattie Little Chute, WI Little Chute, WI 2
3 7 22 Noah Peschke Noah Peschke Fond Du /lac, WI Fond Du /lac, WI 4
4 10 17 Brian Watzka Brian Watzka 6
5 8 117 James Riske James Riske Newton, WI Newton, WI 3
6 5 55T Tessa Ducat-Johnson Tessa Ducat-Johnson Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -1
7 1 74A Donovan Krueger Donovan Krueger Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -6
8 3 18J Taylor Junk Taylor Junk Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -5
9 9 787 Josephine Bartlein Josephine Bartlein Larson, WI Larson, WI -
DQ 6 8M Mike Meier Mike Meier Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -
All transfer
8 Laps

Sport CompactHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 89 Thomas Schulte Thomas Schulte Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 4
2 2 799 Matthew Mann Matthew Mann Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
3 7 20 Alvin Testroete Alvin Testroete Hilbert, WI Hilbert, WI 4
4 1 M23 Roger Macklin Roger Macklin South Milwaukee, WI South Milwaukee, WI -3
5 6 616 Jared Kielbasa Jared Kielbasa Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI 1
6 3 77 Allan Gauthier Allan Gauthier Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -3
7 9 99X Cole House Cole House Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 2
8 8 52B Thomas Staedt Thomas Staedt Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -
9 4 145 Caleb Barnard Caleb Barnard Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -5
All transfer
20 Laps

Grand National Presented by Brian Peterson BuilderA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 37 Ryan Minster Ryan Minster Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 6
2 4 C42 Kyle Caswell Kyle Caswell Caledonia, WI Caledonia, WI 2
3 8 O9 Terry Van Roy Terry Van Roy Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 5
4 11 13 Joshua Pierce Joshua Pierce Fredonia, WI Fredonia, WI 7
5 2 1K Rex Karner Rex Karner Kimberly, WI Kimberly, WI -3
6 9 21 Rick Gustavson Rick Gustavson Norway, MI Norway, MI 3
7 16 73S Shawn Schmitt Shawn Schmitt Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 9
8 10 21R Taylor Rahn Taylor Rahn Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 2
9 18 70 Jason Schilling Jason Schilling Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI 9
10 3 C75 Marc Caswell Marc Caswell West Allis, WI West Allis, WI -7
11 5 4 Mike King Mike King Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -6
12 15 55K Kyle Dimmick Kyle Dimmick Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 3
13 12 26N Dustin Nelson Dustin Nelson Brillion, WI Brillion, WI -1
14 1 79B Arianna Beattie Arianna Beattie Omro, WI Omro, WI -13
15 14 96 Seth Farr Seth Farr Mishicot, WI Mishicot, WI -1
16 17 1150 Todd True Todd True Gillett, WI Gillett, WI 1
17 6 35B Ethan Beattie Ethan Beattie Little Chute, WI Little Chute, WI -11
18 13 21S Kyle Shillcox Kyle Shillcox Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -5
19 19 9 Josh Koslowski Josh Koslowski Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -
8 Laps

Grand National Presented by Brian Peterson BuilderHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 79B Arianna Beattie Arianna Beattie Omro, WI Omro, WI 2
2 5 C42 Kyle Caswell Kyle Caswell Caledonia, WI Caledonia, WI 3
3 7 O9 Terry Van Roy Terry Van Roy Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 4
4 6 35B Ethan Beattie Ethan Beattie Little Chute, WI Little Chute, WI 2
5 8 21R Taylor Rahn Taylor Rahn Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 3
6 9 13 Joshua Pierce Joshua Pierce Fredonia, WI Fredonia, WI 3
7 10 21S Kyle Shillcox Kyle Shillcox Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 3
8 2 55K Kyle Dimmick Kyle Dimmick Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -6
9 4 1150 Todd True Todd True Gillett, WI Gillett, WI -5
10 1 9 Josh Koslowski Josh Koslowski Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -9
All transfer
8 Laps

Grand National Presented by Brian Peterson BuilderHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 1K Rex Karner Rex Karner Kimberly, WI Kimberly, WI 2
2 7 21 Rick Gustavson Rick Gustavson Norway, MI Norway, MI 5
3 5 4 Mike King Mike King Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 2
4 4 C75 Marc Caswell Marc Caswell West Allis, WI West Allis, WI -
5 6 37 Ryan Minster Ryan Minster Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 1
6 2 26N Dustin Nelson Dustin Nelson Brillion, WI Brillion, WI -4
7 1 96 Seth Farr Seth Farr Mishicot, WI Mishicot, WI -6
8 9 73S Shawn Schmitt Shawn Schmitt Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 1
9 8 70 Jason Schilling Jason Schilling Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -1
All transfer
20 Laps

Street StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 24H Presley Harrington Presley Harrington Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 5
2 22 71 Edward Anschutz Edward Anschutz Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 20
3 10 11 Adam Crapser Adam Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI 7
4 7 4 Shawn Bangart Shawn Bangart Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 3
5 9 57 Cody Potter Cody Potter Pell Lake, WI Pell Lake, WI 4
6 8 111 Shanon Guelette Shanon Guelette Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 2
7 4 86W Paul White Paul White Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -3
8 1 7W Mason Woods Mason Woods Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI -7
9 5 XXX Ford Malvitz Ford Malvitz Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI -4
10 3 4F Ray Fuller Ray Fuller Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -7
11 11 35X Paul Diefenthaler Paul Diefenthaler Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -
12 16 9M Marcus Moede Marcus Moede Algoma, WI Algoma, WI 4
13 21 288 Kevin Luedtke Kevin Luedtke Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI 8
14 23 123 Jason Hendrickson Jason Hendrickson Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 9
15 14 24S Austin Steinke Austin Steinke St Nazianz, WI St Nazianz, WI -1
16 13 84 Brian Krejcarek Brian Krejcarek Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -3
17 20 15 Ben Schulte Ben Schulte Kaukana, WI Kaukana, WI 3
18 18 27F Tony Fletcher Tony Fletcher Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -
19 2 24A Austin Jansen Austin Jansen Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -17
20 12 139 Kraig Koehler Kraig Koehler Francis Creek, WI Francis Creek, WI -8
21 24 1K Derek Kaye Derek Kaye Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 3
22 15 69X Patrick Klawitter Patrick Klawitter Berlin, WI Berlin, WI -7
23 17 79 David Hoerning David Hoerning Grand Chute, WI Grand Chute, WI -6
24 19 55B Brandon Fuhrmann Brandon Fuhrmann Brillion, WI Brillion, WI -5
8 Laps

Street StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7W Mason Woods Mason Woods Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI -
2 6 111 Shanon Guelette Shanon Guelette Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 4
3 3 4F Ray Fuller Ray Fuller Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -
4 8 139 Kraig Koehler Kraig Koehler Francis Creek, WI Francis Creek, WI 4
5 2 84 Brian Krejcarek Brian Krejcarek Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -3
6 5 9M Marcus Moede Marcus Moede Algoma, WI Algoma, WI -1
7 4 55B Brandon Fuhrmann Brandon Fuhrmann Brillion, WI Brillion, WI -3
8 7 71 Edward Anschutz Edward Anschutz Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Street StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 24H Presley Harrington Presley Harrington Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 3
2 7 11 Adam Crapser Adam Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI 5
3 3 86W Paul White Paul White Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
4 2 24A Austin Jansen Austin Jansen Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -2
5 5 24S Austin Steinke Austin Steinke St Nazianz, WI St Nazianz, WI -
6 8 79 David Hoerning David Hoerning Grand Chute, WI Grand Chute, WI 2
7 1 15 Ben Schulte Ben Schulte Kaukana, WI Kaukana, WI -6
8 6 123 Jason Hendrickson Jason Hendrickson Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -2
All transfer
8 Laps

Street StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 57 Cody Potter Cody Potter Pell Lake, WI Pell Lake, WI 5
2 7 35X Paul Diefenthaler Paul Diefenthaler Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 5
3 3 XXX Ford Malvitz Ford Malvitz Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI -
4 5 4 Shawn Bangart Shawn Bangart Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 1
5 1 69X Patrick Klawitter Patrick Klawitter Berlin, WI Berlin, WI -4
6 2 27F Tony Fletcher Tony Fletcher Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -4
7 4 288 Kevin Luedtke Kevin Luedtke Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI -3
8 8 1K Derek Kaye Derek Kaye Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
All transfer
20 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 0L Lucas Lamberies Lucas Lamberies Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI 2
2 2 33X Dan Roedl Dan Roedl Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
3 7 56 Dustin Kroening Dustin Kroening Hebron, IL Hebron, IL 4
4 5 95 Jeff Bodendorfer Jeff Bodendorfer Waterford, WI Waterford, WI 1
5 13 24G Gregory Gretz Gregory Gretz Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI 8
6 9 72 Brian Mullen Brian Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 3
7 14 08 Johnny Whitman Johnny Whitman Suamico, WI Suamico, WI 7
8 17 90K Shawn Kilgore Shawn Kilgore New Franken, WI New Franken, WI 9
9 1 47 Jason Hyerdall Jason Hyerdall Lake Villa, IL Lake Villa, IL -8
10 6 6 Vince Engebregtsen Vince Engebregtsen Algoma, WI Algoma, WI -4
11 12 25R Russ Reinwald Russ Reinwald Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 1
12 19 54 Benji LaCrosse Benji LaCrosse Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 7
13 4 00JR Race Van Pay Race Van Pay Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -9
14 11 0P Hunter Parsons Hunter Parsons Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -3
15 20 77 Bill Edler Bill Edler Howard's Grove, WI Howard's Grove, WI 5
16 15 21CZ Tim Czarneski Tim Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -1
17 21 72X Jason Ebert Jason Ebert Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI 4
18 22 X Mike Wedelstadt Mike Wedelstadt Fremont, WI Fremont, WI 4
19 16 54H Travis Hansen Travis Hansen Brillion, WI Brillion, WI -3
20 18 5L Josh Lambert Josh Lambert Casco, WI Casco, WI -2
21 24 28C Joel Crowbridge Joel Crowbridge Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI 3
22 23 37L Brad Lubach Brad Lubach Kiel, WI Kiel, WI 1
23 8 K9 Tyler Wilson Tyler Wilson Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI -15
24 10 20 Cody Schroeder Cody Schroeder Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -14
8 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 90K Shawn Kilgore Shawn Kilgore New Franken, WI New Franken, WI 1
2 4 54 Benji LaCrosse Benji LaCrosse Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 2
3 3 72X Jason Ebert Jason Ebert Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI -
4 5 37L Brad Lubach Brad Lubach Kiel, WI Kiel, WI 1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 00 R.M Van Pay R.M Van Pay Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
6 8 30W Daniel Wilcox Daniel Wilcox 2
7 10 54D Chad Devine Chad Devine Mackville, WI Mackville, WI 3
8 9 52 Bruce Troesch Bruce Troesch West Band, WI West Band, WI 1
9 1 29P Chris Pigeon Chris Pigeon Allouez , WI Allouez , WI -8
10 7 96 Mark Schuenemann Mark Schuenemann Boulder Junction, WI Boulder Junction, WI -3
8 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5L Josh Lambert Josh Lambert Casco, WI Casco, WI 1
2 5 77 Bill Edler Bill Edler Howard's Grove, WI Howard's Grove, WI 3
3 3 X Mike Wedelstadt Mike Wedelstadt Fremont, WI Fremont, WI -
4 1 28C Joel Crowbridge Joel Crowbridge Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI -3
Top 4 transfer
5 6 4 Kyle Kudick Kyle Kudick Mishcot, WI Mishcot, WI 1
6 4 3M Randy Markwardt Jr Randy Markwardt Jr Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI -2
7 9 34 Cody Apfelbeck Cody Apfelbeck Burnett, WI Burnett, WI 2
8 8 40 Brian Crapser Brian Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI -
9 7 8 Jay Matthias Jay Matthias Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -2
8 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 56 Dustin Kroening Dustin Kroening Hebron, IL Hebron, IL 4
2 7 0P Hunter Parsons Hunter Parsons Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 5
3 6 72 Brian Mullen Brian Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 3
4 8 24G Gregory Gretz Gregory Gretz Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI 4
Top 4 transfer
5 2 29P Chris Pigeon Chris Pigeon Allouez , WI Allouez , WI -3
6 9 72X Jason Ebert Jason Ebert Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI 3
7 4 37L Brad Lubach Brad Lubach Kiel, WI Kiel, WI -3
8 3 96 Mark Schuenemann Mark Schuenemann Boulder Junction, WI Boulder Junction, WI -5
9 1 52 Bruce Troesch Bruce Troesch West Band, WI West Band, WI -8
8 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 20 Cody Schroeder Cody Schroeder Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 5
2 2 33X Dan Roedl Dan Roedl Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
3 9 25R Russ Reinwald Russ Reinwald Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 6
4 8 08 Johnny Whitman Johnny Whitman Suamico, WI Suamico, WI 4
Top 4 transfer
5 3 28C Joel Crowbridge Joel Crowbridge Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI -2
6 5 X Mike Wedelstadt Mike Wedelstadt Fremont, WI Fremont, WI -1
7 7 77 Bill Edler Bill Edler Howard's Grove, WI Howard's Grove, WI -
8 1 8 Jay Matthias Jay Matthias Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -7
9 4 34 Cody Apfelbeck Cody Apfelbeck Burnett, WI Burnett, WI -5
8 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 0L Lucas Lamberies Lucas Lamberies Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI 1
2 4 6 Vince Engebregtsen Vince Engebregtsen Algoma, WI Algoma, WI 2
3 3 95 Jeff Bodendorfer Jeff Bodendorfer Waterford, WI Waterford, WI -
4 6 21CZ Tim Czarneski Tim Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 2
Top 4 transfer
5 7 90K Shawn Kilgore Shawn Kilgore New Franken, WI New Franken, WI 2
6 8 54 Benji LaCrosse Benji LaCrosse Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 2
7 5 00 R.M Van Pay R.M Van Pay Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -2
8 1 30W Daniel Wilcox Daniel Wilcox -7
9 9 54D Chad Devine Chad Devine Mackville, WI Mackville, WI -
8 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 00JR Race Van Pay Race Van Pay Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
2 5 K9 Tyler Wilson Tyler Wilson Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI 3
3 1 47 Jason Hyerdall Jason Hyerdall Lake Villa, IL Lake Villa, IL -2
4 3 54H Travis Hansen Travis Hansen Brillion, WI Brillion, WI -1
Top 4 transfer
5 7 5L Josh Lambert Josh Lambert Casco, WI Casco, WI 2
6 6 3M Randy Markwardt Jr Randy Markwardt Jr Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI -
7 8 4 Kyle Kudick Kyle Kudick Mishcot, WI Mishcot, WI 1
8 4 40 Brian Crapser Brian Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI -4
20 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by I-43 One StopA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 24 Jacob Zellner Jacob Zellner New Franken, WI New Franken, WI 6
2 4 22B Bruce Belland Bruce Belland Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI 2
3 8 1K Elijah Koenig Elijah Koenig Fox Lake, WI Fox Lake, WI 5
4 10 88 Gabriel Zellner Gabriel Zellner New Franken, WI New Franken, WI 6
5 1 55P Michael Plate Sr Michael Plate Sr Valders, WI Valders, WI -4
6 9 464 Ryan Schmidt Ryan Schmidt Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 3
7 11 11S Jeff Schmuhl Jeff Schmuhl Fall River, WI Fall River, WI 4
8 13 07 Cory Kemkes Cory Kemkes Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 5
9 3 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -6
10 23 X Chris Budzban Chris Budzban Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 13
11 20 18L Randy LeMieux Jr Randy LeMieux Jr Brussels, WI Brussels, WI 9
12 15 1 Matthew Radtke Matthew Radtke Marion, WI Marion, WI 3
13 17 25X Derek Fehling Derek Fehling Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 4
14 21 98S Tom Schneider Tom Schneider Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 7
15 18 19D Jerry Duggan Jerry Duggan Reifs Mills, WI Reifs Mills, WI 3
16 14 7 Brady Harshberger Brady Harshberger Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI -2
17 19 18W Brian Wieland Brian Wieland Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 2
18 12 9 Dennis Miesler Dennis Miesler Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -6
19 22 49 Mike Dauphinais Mike Dauphinais Little Suamice, WI Little Suamice, WI 3
20 24 7B Evan Beattie Evan Beattie Little Chute, WI Little Chute, WI 4
21 16 5X Tony Gates Tony Gates Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -5
22 6 29S Tim Sheppard Tim Sheppard Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -16
23 2 14R Cody Rass Cody Rass Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI -21
24 5 10R Robert Wittkopf Robert Wittkopf Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -19
8 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by I-43 One StopB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 25X Derek Fehling Derek Fehling Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 1
2 3 18W Brian Wieland Brian Wieland Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 1
3 4 98S Tom Schneider Tom Schneider Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 1
4 7 X Chris Budzban Chris Budzban Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 3
Top 4 transfer
5 5 81 Dan Melton Dan Melton Rhinelander, WI Rhinelander, WI -
6 11 17 Scott Howe Scott Howe Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 5
7 9 44 Skyelin Krohlow Skyelin Krohlow Suamico, WI Suamico, WI 2
8 10 799 David McCutcheon David McCutcheon Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 2
9 1 3R Nate Raasch Nate Raasch Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -8
10 6 3 Travis Schmidt Travis Schmidt Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI -4
11 8 12S Taylor Sorenson Taylor Sorenson Pulaski WI, WI Pulaski WI, WI -3
8 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by I-43 One StopB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 19D Jerry Duggan Jerry Duggan Reifs Mills, WI Reifs Mills, WI 2
2 4 18L Randy LeMieux Jr Randy LeMieux Jr Brussels, WI Brussels, WI 2
3 9 49 Mike Dauphinais Mike Dauphinais Little Suamice, WI Little Suamice, WI 6
4 6 7B Evan Beattie Evan Beattie Little Chute, WI Little Chute, WI 2
Top 4 transfer
5 8 50X Trevor Vandehei Trevor Vandehei Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 3
6 5 44T Logan Theys Logan Theys Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -1
7 10 OK Brandon Kaye Brandon Kaye Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 3
8 7 119 Reagan May Reagan May Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -1
9 2 15 Craig Dorner Craig Dorner Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -7
10 1 94 Travis Rhoades Travis Rhoades Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -9
8 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by I-43 One StopHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 29S Tim Sheppard Tim Sheppard Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 5
2 8 88 Gabriel Zellner Gabriel Zellner New Franken, WI New Franken, WI 6
3 9 9 Dennis Miesler Dennis Miesler Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 6
4 7 07 Cory Kemkes Cory Kemkes Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 3
Top 4 transfer
5 1 3R Nate Raasch Nate Raasch Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -4
6 4 18W Brian Wieland Brian Wieland Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI -2
7 3 81 Dan Melton Dan Melton Rhinelander, WI Rhinelander, WI -4
8 5 X Chris Budzban Chris Budzban Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -3
9 2 44 Skyelin Krohlow Skyelin Krohlow Suamico, WI Suamico, WI -7
8 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by I-43 One StopHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 55P Michael Plate Sr Michael Plate Sr Valders, WI Valders, WI 2
2 5 22B Bruce Belland Bruce Belland Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI 3
3 7 1K Elijah Koenig Elijah Koenig Fox Lake, WI Fox Lake, WI 4
4 6 7 Brady Harshberger Brady Harshberger Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI 2
Top 4 transfer
5 9 94 Travis Rhoades Travis Rhoades Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 4
6 4 19D Jerry Duggan Jerry Duggan Reifs Mills, WI Reifs Mills, WI -2
7 1 44T Logan Theys Logan Theys Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -6
8 8 119 Reagan May Reagan May Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -
9 49 Mike Dauphinais Mike Dauphinais Little Suamice, WI Little Suamice, WI -
10 2 17 Scott Howe Scott Howe Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -8
8 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by I-43 One StopHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 14R Cody Rass Cody Rass Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI 2
2 5 10R Robert Wittkopf Robert Wittkopf Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 3
3 7 464 Ryan Schmidt Ryan Schmidt Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 4
4 8 1 Matthew Radtke Matthew Radtke Marion, WI Marion, WI 4
Top 4 transfer
5 9 25X Derek Fehling Derek Fehling Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 4
6 6 98S Tom Schneider Tom Schneider Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -
7 4 3 Travis Schmidt Travis Schmidt Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI -3
8 1 12S Taylor Sorenson Taylor Sorenson Pulaski WI, WI Pulaski WI, WI -7
9 2 799 David McCutcheon David McCutcheon Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -7
8 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by I-43 One StopHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 2
2 6 24 Jacob Zellner Jacob Zellner New Franken, WI New Franken, WI 4
3 8 11S Jeff Schmuhl Jeff Schmuhl Fall River, WI Fall River, WI 5
4 2 5X Tony Gates Tony Gates Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -2
Top 4 transfer
5 4 15 Craig Dorner Craig Dorner Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -1
6 7 18L Randy LeMieux Jr Randy LeMieux Jr Brussels, WI Brussels, WI 1
7 5 7B Evan Beattie Evan Beattie Little Chute, WI Little Chute, WI -2
8 1 50X Trevor Vandehei Trevor Vandehei Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -7
9 9 OK Brandon Kaye Brandon Kaye Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -
20 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CenteA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 21X Devin Snellenberger Devin Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 2
2 1 19S Aaron Stolp Aaron Stolp Suamico, WI Suamico, WI -1
3 4 99X Jeremy Christians Jeremy Christians Horicon, WI Horicon, WI 1
4 9 007 Luke Lemmens Luke Lemmens De Pere, WI De Pere, WI 5
5 2 9 Eric Mahlik Eric Mahlik Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -3
6 11 21 Dave Bouche Dave Bouche Algoma, WI Algoma, WI 5
7 10 34 Kyle Resch Kyle Resch Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 3
8 5 4 Jordan Ross Jordan Ross Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -3
9 13 31 Todd Augustian Todd Augustian Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI 4
10 7 10 Rod Snellenberger Rod Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -3
11 14 9R Kenny Richards Kenny Richards Montello, WI Montello, WI 3
12 17 54 Benji LaCrosse Benji LaCrosse Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 5
13 6 20L Dusty Loberger Dusty Loberger OCONTO, WI OCONTO, WI -7
14 19 18 Daniel Sell Jr Daniel Sell Jr Suring, WI Suring, WI 5
15 12 03 Tim Warner Tim Warner Malone, WI Malone, WI -3
16 15 007C Mike Carter Mike Carter Greenleaf, WI Greenleaf, WI -1
17 20 99 Matt Reinke Matt Reinke Reedsville, WI Reedsville, WI 3
18 18 99KK Derek Moede Derek Moede New Franken, WI New Franken, WI -
19 16 55W Shawn Wagner Shawn Wagner Lena, WI Lena, WI -3
20 24 21K Jeff Kropp Jeff Kropp Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 4
21 21 77C Brian Cesar Brian Cesar Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI -
22 22 84T Bryan Techmeier Bryan Techmeier Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
23 25 40C Alex Crapser Alex Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI 2
24 23 75 Dave Gauger Dave Gauger Brillion, WI Brillion, WI -1
25 26 27S Dan Sell Dan Sell Suring, WI Suring, WI 1
26 8 33S Zach Spangenberg Zach Spangenberg Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -18
8 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CenteB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 54 Benji LaCrosse Benji LaCrosse Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
2 9 18 Daniel Sell Jr Daniel Sell Jr Suring, WI Suring, WI 7
3 4 77C Brian Cesar Brian Cesar Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 1
4 3 75 Dave Gauger Dave Gauger Brillion, WI Brillion, WI -1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 911 John Adams John Adams Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 1
6 1 76 Jonathan Miller Jonathan Miller Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI -5
7 8 51W Jeremy Wiitala Jeremy Wiitala Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
8 10 25 Tony Bouche Tony Bouche Algoma, WI Algoma, WI 2
9 7 27S Dan Sell Dan Sell Suring, WI Suring, WI -2
10 5 43 Rick Dix Rick Dix Kingsbridge, WI Kingsbridge, WI -5
11 12 91 Paul Holschuh Paul Holschuh Greenleaf, WI Greenleaf, WI 1
12 11 53 Dwayne Mertens Dwayne Mertens -1
8 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CenteB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99KK Derek Moede Derek Moede New Franken, WI New Franken, WI -
2 4 99 Matt Reinke Matt Reinke Reedsville, WI Reedsville, WI 2
3 5 84T Bryan Techmeier Bryan Techmeier Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 2
4 2 21K Jeff Kropp Jeff Kropp Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -2
Top 4 transfer
5 8 12X Nick Buckarma Nick Buckarma Onamia, MN Onamia, MN 3
6 3 10M Mitch Meier Mitch Meier Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -3
7 10 40C Alex Crapser Alex Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI 3
8 9 24A Aiden Gretz Aiden Gretz Kewaunne, WI Kewaunne, WI 1
9 6 10L Chris Loewenhagen Chris Loewenhagen Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -3
10 7 22L Nathan Lauscher Nathan Lauscher Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -3
8 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CenteHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4 Jordan Ross Jordan Ross Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -
2 5 19S Aaron Stolp Aaron Stolp Suamico, WI Suamico, WI 3
3 2 21X Devin Snellenberger Devin Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -1
4 3 31 Todd Augustian Todd Augustian Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI -1
Top 4 transfer
5 9 76 Jonathan Miller Jonathan Miller Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI 4
6 10 75 Dave Gauger Dave Gauger Brillion, WI Brillion, WI 4
7 7 43 Rick Dix Rick Dix Kingsbridge, WI Kingsbridge, WI -
8 6 27S Dan Sell Dan Sell Suring, WI Suring, WI -2
9 4 18 Daniel Sell Jr Daniel Sell Jr Suring, WI Suring, WI -5
10 8 53 Dwayne Mertens Dwayne Mertens -2
8 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CenteHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99X Jeremy Christians Jeremy Christians Horicon, WI Horicon, WI -
2 3 9 Eric Mahlik Eric Mahlik Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
3 2 007 Luke Lemmens Luke Lemmens De Pere, WI De Pere, WI -1
4 6 9R Kenny Richards Kenny Richards Montello, WI Montello, WI 2
Top 4 transfer
5 4 99KK Derek Moede Derek Moede New Franken, WI New Franken, WI -1
6 10 10M Mitch Meier Mitch Meier Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 4
7 7 84T Bryan Techmeier Bryan Techmeier Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
8 5 22L Nathan Lauscher Nathan Lauscher Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -3
9 9 24A Aiden Gretz Aiden Gretz Kewaunne, WI Kewaunne, WI -
10 8 40C Alex Crapser Alex Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI -2
8 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CenteHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 21 Dave Bouche Dave Bouche Algoma, WI Algoma, WI 4
2 1 33S Zach Spangenberg Zach Spangenberg Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -1
3 8 34 Kyle Resch Kyle Resch Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 5
4 9 007C Mike Carter Mike Carter Greenleaf, WI Greenleaf, WI 5
Top 4 transfer
5 3 54 Benji LaCrosse Benji LaCrosse Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -2
6 10 77C Brian Cesar Brian Cesar Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 4
7 6 911 John Adams John Adams Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -1
8 2 51W Jeremy Wiitala Jeremy Wiitala Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -6
9 7 25 Tony Bouche Tony Bouche Algoma, WI Algoma, WI -2
10 4 91 Paul Holschuh Paul Holschuh Greenleaf, WI Greenleaf, WI -6
8 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CenteHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 03 Tim Warner Tim Warner Malone, WI Malone, WI 1
2 6 20L Dusty Loberger Dusty Loberger OCONTO, WI OCONTO, WI 4
3 7 10 Rod Snellenberger Rod Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 4
4 5 55W Shawn Wagner Shawn Wagner Lena, WI Lena, WI 1
Top 4 transfer
5 4 21K Jeff Kropp Jeff Kropp Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -1
6 3 99 Matt Reinke Matt Reinke Reedsville, WI Reedsville, WI -3
7 8 10L Chris Loewenhagen Chris Loewenhagen Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 1
8 1 12X Nick Buckarma Nick Buckarma Onamia, MN Onamia, MN -7