5/30/2021 - 141 Speedway
5/30/2021 - 141 Speedway

5/30/2021
141 Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

30 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 20R Rob Pribnow Rob Pribnow Lomira, WI Lomira, WI 2
2 1 2W Scott Neitzel Scott Neitzel Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -1
3 13 47 Todd King Todd King Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI 10
4 15 4K Kris Spitz Kris Spitz Salem, WI Salem, WI 11
5 6 39 Jake Blackhurst Jake Blackhurst Hanna City, IL Hanna City, IL 1
6 4 25 Danny Schlafer Danny Schlafer Gibson, WI Gibson, WI -2
7 8 79 Blake Nimee Blake Nimee Oswego, IL Oswego, IL 1
8 9 9K Kyle Schuett Kyle Schuett Philo, IL Philo, IL 1
9 7 14R Sean Rayhall Sean Rayhall Norton, MA Norton, MA -2
10 17 77 Wayne Modjeski Wayne Modjeski Oak Creek, WI Oak Creek, WI 7
11 14 70 Chris Klemko Chris Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 3
12 19 68 Dave Uttech Dave Uttech Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 7
13 2 73 Scotty Thiel Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI -11
14 18 19B Jack Berger Jack Berger Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN 4
15 22 26 Preston Ruh Preston Ruh Elkhart Lake, WI Elkhart Lake, WI 7
16 20 7F Lance Fassbender Lance Fassbender Burnett, WI Burnett, WI 4
17 24 71M Caden Englehart Caden Englehart Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 7
18 16 29 Hunter Custer Hunter Custer Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -2
19 21 45 Matt Wiese Matt Wiese Lomira, WI Lomira, WI 2
20 5 5J Jeremy Schultz Jeremy Schultz Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -15
21 23 18S Bryce Schmitt Bryce Schmitt Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 2
22 11 4B Scott Biertzer Scott Biertzer West Bend, WI West Bend, WI -11
23 10 10W Mike Reinke Mike Reinke Howards Grove, WI Howards Grove, WI -13
24 12 4TJ Brian Kristan Brian Kristan Zion, IL Zion, IL -12
12 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 68 Dave Uttech Dave Uttech Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 2
2 4 7F Lance Fassbender Lance Fassbender Burnett, WI Burnett, WI 2
3 7 45 Matt Wiese Matt Wiese Lomira, WI Lomira, WI 4
4 8 26 Preston Ruh Preston Ruh Elkhart Lake, WI Elkhart Lake, WI 4
5 2 18S Bryce Schmitt Bryce Schmitt Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI -3
6 6 71M Caden Englehart Caden Englehart Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
Top 6 transfer
7 1 43 Jereme Schroeder Jereme Schroeder Lake Villa, IL Lake Villa, IL -6
8 9 61 Zach Hansen Zach Hansen New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI 1
9 5 87A Austin Hartmann Austin Hartmann Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI -4
10 10 23 Russel Borland Russel Borland Kewaskum, WI Kewaskum, WI -
4 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedDash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2W Scott Neitzel Scott Neitzel Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 1
2 3 20R Rob Pribnow Rob Pribnow Lomira, WI Lomira, WI 1
3 4 5J Jeremy Schultz Jeremy Schultz Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 1
4 1 14R Sean Rayhall Sean Rayhall Norton, MA Norton, MA -3
5 5 9K Kyle Schuett Kyle Schuett Philo, IL Philo, IL -
4 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedDash 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 73 Scotty Thiel Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 4
2 1 25 Danny Schlafer Danny Schlafer Gibson, WI Gibson, WI -1
3 3 39 Jake Blackhurst Jake Blackhurst Hanna City, IL Hanna City, IL -
4 2 79 Blake Nimee Blake Nimee Oswego, IL Oswego, IL -2
5 4 10W Mike Reinke Mike Reinke Howards Grove, WI Howards Grove, WI -1
10 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 25 Danny Schlafer Danny Schlafer Gibson, WI Gibson, WI 1
2 4 73 Scotty Thiel Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 2
3 3 79 Blake Nimee Blake Nimee Oswego, IL Oswego, IL -
4 1 5J Jeremy Schultz Jeremy Schultz Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -3
5 5 47 Todd King Todd King Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI -
6 6 4K Kris Spitz Kris Spitz Salem, WI Salem, WI -
Top 6 transfer
7 7 68 Dave Uttech Dave Uttech Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -
8 8 87A Austin Hartmann Austin Hartmann Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI -
9 9 26 Preston Ruh Preston Ruh Elkhart Lake, WI Elkhart Lake, WI -
10 10 61 Zach Hansen Zach Hansen New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI -
10 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 2W Scott Neitzel Scott Neitzel Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 3
2 3 39 Jake Blackhurst Jake Blackhurst Hanna City, IL Hanna City, IL 1
3 5 4B Scott Biertzer Scott Biertzer West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 2
4 2 20R Rob Pribnow Rob Pribnow Lomira, WI Lomira, WI -2
5 7 70 Chris Klemko Chris Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 2
6 6 29 Hunter Custer Hunter Custer Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -
Top 6 transfer
7 8 7F Lance Fassbender Lance Fassbender Burnett, WI Burnett, WI 1
8 9 71M Caden Englehart Caden Englehart Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
9 1 23 Russel Borland Russel Borland Kewaskum, WI Kewaskum, WI -8
10 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9K Kyle Schuett Kyle Schuett Philo, IL Philo, IL 1
2 3 14R Sean Rayhall Sean Rayhall Norton, MA Norton, MA 1
3 4 10W Mike Reinke Mike Reinke Howards Grove, WI Howards Grove, WI 1
4 1 4TJ Brian Kristan Brian Kristan Zion, IL Zion, IL -3
5 8 77 Wayne Modjeski Wayne Modjeski Oak Creek, WI Oak Creek, WI 3
6 7 19B Jack Berger Jack Berger Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN 1
Top 6 transfer
7 5 43 Jereme Schroeder Jereme Schroeder Lake Villa, IL Lake Villa, IL -2
8 9 45 Matt Wiese Matt Wiese Lomira, WI Lomira, WI 1
9 6 18S Bryce Schmitt Bryce Schmitt Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI -3
0 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 22 73 Scotty Thiel Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 11.436
2 4 2W Scott Neitzel Scott Neitzel Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 11.466
3 2 10W Mike Reinke Mike Reinke Howards Grove, WI Howards Grove, WI 11.522
4 12 79 Blake Nimee Blake Nimee Oswego, IL Oswego, IL 11.636
5 7 39 Jake Blackhurst Jake Blackhurst Hanna City, IL Hanna City, IL 11.702
6 11 14R Sean Rayhall Sean Rayhall Norton, MA Norton, MA 11.803
7 21 25 Danny Schlafer Danny Schlafer Gibson, WI Gibson, WI 11.824
8 5 20R Rob Pribnow Rob Pribnow Lomira, WI Lomira, WI 11.988
9 9 9K Kyle Schuett Kyle Schuett Philo, IL Philo, IL 12.035
10 20 5J Jeremy Schultz Jeremy Schultz Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 12.065
11 26 23 Russel Borland Russel Borland Kewaskum, WI Kewaskum, WI 12.082
12 17 4TJ Brian Kristan Brian Kristan Zion, IL Zion, IL 12.092
13 23 47 Todd King Todd King Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI 12.128
14 25 4B Scott Biertzer Scott Biertzer West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 12.200
15 10 43 Jereme Schroeder Jereme Schroeder Lake Villa, IL Lake Villa, IL 12.216
16 16 4K Kris Spitz Kris Spitz Salem, WI Salem, WI 12.303
17 3 29 Hunter Custer Hunter Custer Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 12.432
18 13 18S Bryce Schmitt Bryce Schmitt Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 12.460
19 24 68 Dave Uttech Dave Uttech Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 12.487
20 1 70 Chris Klemko Chris Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 12.517
21 8 19B Jack Berger Jack Berger Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN 12.688
22 6 87A Austin Hartmann Austin Hartmann Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 12.709
23 15 7F Lance Fassbender Lance Fassbender Burnett, WI Burnett, WI 12.788
24 28 77 Wayne Modjeski Wayne Modjeski Oak Creek, WI Oak Creek, WI 12.894
25 19 26 Preston Ruh Preston Ruh Elkhart Lake, WI Elkhart Lake, WI 12.951
26 27 71M Caden Englehart Caden Englehart Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 13.237
27 18 45 Matt Wiese Matt Wiese Lomira, WI Lomira, WI 13.288
28 14 61 Zach Hansen Zach Hansen New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI 13.306
0 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 22 73 Scotty Thiel Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 11.235
2 20 5J Jeremy Schultz Jeremy Schultz Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 11.547
3 11 14R Sean Rayhall Sean Rayhall Norton, MA Norton, MA 11.570
4 26 23 Russel Borland Russel Borland Kewaskum, WI Kewaskum, WI 11.628
5 12 79 Blake Nimee Blake Nimee Oswego, IL Oswego, IL 11.668
6 24 68 Dave Uttech Dave Uttech Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 11.724
7 23 47 Todd King Todd King Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI 11.731
8 21 25 Danny Schlafer Danny Schlafer Gibson, WI Gibson, WI 11.765
9 25 4B Scott Biertzer Scott Biertzer West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 11.959
10 7 39 Jake Blackhurst Jake Blackhurst Hanna City, IL Hanna City, IL 11.974
11 10 43 Jereme Schroeder Jereme Schroeder Lake Villa, IL Lake Villa, IL 12.111
12 27 71M Caden Englehart Caden Englehart Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 12.121
13 17 4TJ Brian Kristan Brian Kristan Zion, IL Zion, IL 12.289
14 4 2W Scott Neitzel Scott Neitzel Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 12.315
15 15 7F Lance Fassbender Lance Fassbender Burnett, WI Burnett, WI 12.425
16 5 20R Rob Pribnow Rob Pribnow Lomira, WI Lomira, WI 12.436
17 28 77 Wayne Modjeski Wayne Modjeski Oak Creek, WI Oak Creek, WI 12.540
18 14 61 Zach Hansen Zach Hansen New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI 12.590
19 2 10W Mike Reinke Mike Reinke Howards Grove, WI Howards Grove, WI 12.593
20 16 4K Kris Spitz Kris Spitz Salem, WI Salem, WI 12.600
21 13 18S Bryce Schmitt Bryce Schmitt Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 12.633
22 8 19B Jack Berger Jack Berger Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN 12.650
23 19 26 Preston Ruh Preston Ruh Elkhart Lake, WI Elkhart Lake, WI 12.721
24 18 45 Matt Wiese Matt Wiese Lomira, WI Lomira, WI 12.860
25 3 29 Hunter Custer Hunter Custer Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 12.906
26 6 87A Austin Hartmann Austin Hartmann Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 12.928
27 9 9K Kyle Schuett Kyle Schuett Philo, IL Philo, IL 12.938
28 1 70 Chris Klemko Chris Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 13.033
20 Laps

Lightning SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 18 Nick Petska Nick Petska Spring Grove, IL Spring Grove, IL 1
2 3 13 CJ Malueg CJ Malueg Johnsburg, IL Johnsburg, IL 1
3 4 55H Mark Heinert Mark Heinert Oak Creek, WI Oak Creek, WI 1
4 8 01 Ron Brannam Ron Brannam Barrington, IL Barrington, IL 4
5 1 6 Jeff Schmidt Jeff Schmidt Slinger, WI Slinger, WI -4
6 7 74 Tim Brannam Tim Brannam Holiday Hills, IL Holiday Hills, IL 1
7 9 19 Ion Stear Ion Stear Hebron, IL Hebron, IL 2
8 10 16 Mike Neau Mike Neau Pleasant Prairie, WI Pleasant Prairie, WI 2
9 5 74M Max Brannam Max Brannam Holiday Hills, IL Holiday Hills, IL -4
10 13 7 Carl Sturt Carl Sturt Wadsworth, IL Wadsworth, IL 3
11 11 67 Kevin Frederiksen Kevin Frederiksen Hales Corners, WI Hales Corners, WI -
12 12 87R Josh Rehberg Josh Rehberg -
13 15 64 Jack Lynn Jack Lynn Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 2
14 6 4O Justin Okruhlica Justin Okruhlica Jackson, WI Jackson, WI -8
8 Laps

Lightning SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18 Nick Petska Nick Petska Spring Grove, IL Spring Grove, IL -
2 2 6 Jeff Schmidt Jeff Schmidt Slinger, WI Slinger, WI -
3 3 19 Ion Stear Ion Stear Hebron, IL Hebron, IL -
4 5 01 Ron Brannam Ron Brannam Barrington, IL Barrington, IL 1
5 6 74 Tim Brannam Tim Brannam Holiday Hills, IL Holiday Hills, IL 1
6 4 87R Josh Rehberg Josh Rehberg -2
7 7 7 Carl Sturt Carl Sturt Wadsworth, IL Wadsworth, IL -
DNS 4O Justin Okruhlica Justin Okruhlica Jackson, WI Jackson, WI -
8 Laps

Lightning SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 55H Mark Heinert Mark Heinert Oak Creek, WI Oak Creek, WI 2
2 5 13 CJ Malueg CJ Malueg Johnsburg, IL Johnsburg, IL 3
3 4 16 Mike Neau Mike Neau Pleasant Prairie, WI Pleasant Prairie, WI 1
4 1 74M Max Brannam Max Brannam Holiday Hills, IL Holiday Hills, IL -3
5 2 67 Kevin Frederiksen Kevin Frederiksen Hales Corners, WI Hales Corners, WI -3
6 8 4O Justin Okruhlica Justin Okruhlica Jackson, WI Jackson, WI 2
7 7 18Q Chris Quillman Chris Quillman Delavan, WI Delavan, WI -
8 6 64 Jack Lynn Jack Lynn Bristol, WI Bristol, WI -2
9 9 77C Clayton Bickler Clayton Bickler Wind Lake, WI Wind Lake, WI -
0 Laps

Lightning SprintsHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 19 Ion Stear Ion Stear Hebron, IL Hebron, IL 13.665
2 14 01 Ron Brannam Ron Brannam Barrington, IL Barrington, IL 13.730
3 8 87R Josh Rehberg Josh Rehberg 14.060
4 12 74 Tim Brannam Tim Brannam Holiday Hills, IL Holiday Hills, IL 14.175
5 11 13 CJ Malueg CJ Malueg Johnsburg, IL Johnsburg, IL 15.018
6 4 6 Jeff Schmidt Jeff Schmidt Slinger, WI Slinger, WI 15.146
7 10 4O Justin Okruhlica Justin Okruhlica Jackson, WI Jackson, WI 15.353
8 3 74M Max Brannam Max Brannam Holiday Hills, IL Holiday Hills, IL 15.482
9 9 16 Mike Neau Mike Neau Pleasant Prairie, WI Pleasant Prairie, WI 15.508
10 1 18 Nick Petska Nick Petska Spring Grove, IL Spring Grove, IL 15.516
11 7 55H Mark Heinert Mark Heinert Oak Creek, WI Oak Creek, WI 15.616
12 13 64 Jack Lynn Jack Lynn Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 15.689
13 15 18Q Chris Quillman Chris Quillman Delavan, WI Delavan, WI 15.799
14 5 67 Kevin Frederiksen Kevin Frederiksen Hales Corners, WI Hales Corners, WI 16.106
15 2 77C Clayton Bickler Clayton Bickler Wind Lake, WI Wind Lake, WI 16.146
16 16 7 Carl Sturt Carl Sturt Wadsworth, IL Wadsworth, IL 16.402
20 Laps

Non Wing Crate SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 0 John Fahl John Fahl Brown Deer, WI Brown Deer, WI 2
2 8 19K Derek Crane Derek Crane Racine, WI Racine, WI 6
3 5 50 Rusty Egan Rusty Egan Burlington, WI Burlington, WI 2
4 6 40 Tim Cox Tim Cox Park City, IL Park City, IL 2
5 7 19X Nathan Crane Nathan Crane Waukegan, IL Waukegan, IL 2
6 11 09 Clayton Rossmann Clayton Rossmann Wadsworth, IL Wadsworth, IL 5
7 1 14Z Ryan Zielski Ryan Zielski Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI -6
8 15 70 Chris Klemko Chris Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 7
9 9 7X Ryan Marshall Ryan Marshall Kansasville, WI Kansasville, WI -
10 14 6B Vince Bartolotta Vince Bartolotta Muskego, WI Muskego, WI 4
11 12 13 CJ Malueg CJ Malueg Johnsburg, IL Johnsburg, IL 1
12 10 6 Jake Kouba Jake Kouba Minneapolis, MN Minneapolis, MN -2
13 21 9X Mike Sullivan Mike Sullivan Burlington, WI Burlington, WI 8
14 22 20 Natalie Klemko Natalie Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 8
15 23 41 Dennis Spitz Dennis Spitz Lewisburg, KY Lewisburg, KY 8
16 17 29OG Tom Eller Tom Eller Zion, IL Zion, IL 1
17 4 12 Shawn Swim Shawn Swim Zion, IL Zion, IL -13
18 20 29J Ralph Johnson Ralph Johnson Silver Lake, WI Silver Lake, WI 2
19 16 70H Tate Hensley Tate Hensley Trevor, WI Trevor, WI -3
20 19 22S Brian Strane Brian Strane Paris, WI Paris, WI -1
21 24 15 Dan Wade Dan Wade Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 3
22 18 38 Allen Hafford Allen Hafford Beach Park, IL Beach Park, IL -4
23 13 9 Greg Olsen Greg Olsen Round Lake Heights, IL Round Lake Heights, IL -10
24 2 4L Lance Thompson Lance Thompson Dundee, WI Dundee, WI -22
12 Laps

Non Wing Crate SprintsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 22S Brian Strane Brian Strane Paris, WI Paris, WI 2
2 1 29J Ralph Johnson Ralph Johnson Silver Lake, WI Silver Lake, WI -1
3 5 9X Mike Sullivan Mike Sullivan Burlington, WI Burlington, WI 2
4 4 20 Natalie Klemko Natalie Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI -
5 6 41 Dennis Spitz Dennis Spitz Lewisburg, KY Lewisburg, KY 1
6 11 15 Dan Wade Dan Wade Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 5
7 9 00 Paul Shaffer Paul Shaffer Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI 2
8 7 22 Greg Alt Greg Alt Delavan, WI Delavan, WI -1
9 10 39 William Huck William Huck Mukwonago, WI Mukwonago, WI 1
10 17 7 Trinity Uttech Trinity Uttech New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI 7
11 14 91 Jimmy Sivia Jimmy Sivia Winthrop Harbor, IL Winthrop Harbor, IL 3
12 15 13W Dave Wallace Dave Wallace Twin Lakes, WI Twin Lakes, WI 3
13 12 4 Jordan Paulsen Jordan Paulsen Trevor, WI Trevor, WI -1
14 16 36 Billy Hafford Billy Hafford Zion, IL Zion, IL 2
15 2 66 Denny Smith Denny Smith Mukwonago, WI Mukwonago, WI -13
16 8 29A Bryce Andrews Bryce Andrews Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -8
DNS 13 99J Seth Johnson Seth Johnson Hartland, WI Hartland, WI -
10 Laps

Non Wing Crate SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 6 Jake Kouba Jake Kouba Minneapolis, MN Minneapolis, MN 6
2 6 40 Tim Cox Tim Cox Park City, IL Park City, IL 4
3 5 14Z Ryan Zielski Ryan Zielski Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI 2
4 1 38 Allen Hafford Allen Hafford Beach Park, IL Beach Park, IL -3
5 8 9 Greg Olsen Greg Olsen Round Lake Heights, IL Round Lake Heights, IL 3
6 3 9X Mike Sullivan Mike Sullivan Burlington, WI Burlington, WI -3
7 2 00 Paul Shaffer Paul Shaffer Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -5
8 4 4 Jordan Paulsen Jordan Paulsen Trevor, WI Trevor, WI -4
9 9 91 Jimmy Sivia Jimmy Sivia Winthrop Harbor, IL Winthrop Harbor, IL -
10 Laps

Non Wing Crate SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 0 John Fahl John Fahl Brown Deer, WI Brown Deer, WI -
2 5 12 Shawn Swim Shawn Swim Zion, IL Zion, IL 3
3 9 19X Nathan Crane Nathan Crane Waukegan, IL Waukegan, IL 6
4 3 70H Tate Hensley Tate Hensley Trevor, WI Trevor, WI -1
5 7 70 Chris Klemko Chris Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 2
6 6 20 Natalie Klemko Natalie Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI -
7 4 22 Greg Alt Greg Alt Delavan, WI Delavan, WI -3
8 2 7 Trinity Uttech Trinity Uttech New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI -6
9 8 36 Billy Hafford Billy Hafford Zion, IL Zion, IL -1
10 Laps

Non Wing Crate SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 7X Ryan Marshall Ryan Marshall Kansasville, WI Kansasville, WI 6
2 1 13 CJ Malueg CJ Malueg Johnsburg, IL Johnsburg, IL -1
3 5 09 Clayton Rossmann Clayton Rossmann Wadsworth, IL Wadsworth, IL 2
4 2 29OG Tom Eller Tom Eller Zion, IL Zion, IL -2
5 8 6B Vince Bartolotta Vince Bartolotta Muskego, WI Muskego, WI 3
6 3 41 Dennis Spitz Dennis Spitz Lewisburg, KY Lewisburg, KY -3
7 4 29A Bryce Andrews Bryce Andrews Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -3
8 6 15 Dan Wade Dan Wade Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -2
9 9 13W Dave Wallace Dave Wallace Twin Lakes, WI Twin Lakes, WI -
10 Laps

Non Wing Crate SprintsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 19K Derek Crane Derek Crane Racine, WI Racine, WI 5
2 3 4L Lance Thompson Lance Thompson Dundee, WI Dundee, WI 1
3 8 50 Rusty Egan Rusty Egan Burlington, WI Burlington, WI 5
4 1 29J Ralph Johnson Ralph Johnson Silver Lake, WI Silver Lake, WI -3
5 5 66 Denny Smith Denny Smith Mukwonago, WI Mukwonago, WI -
6 7 22S Brian Strane Brian Strane Paris, WI Paris, WI 1
7 2 39 William Huck William Huck Mukwonago, WI Mukwonago, WI -5
8 4 99J Seth Johnson Seth Johnson Hartland, WI Hartland, WI -4
0 Laps

Non Wing Crate SprintsHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 21 40 Tim Cox Tim Cox Park City, IL Park City, IL 13.290
2 17 14Z Ryan Zielski Ryan Zielski Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI 13.515
3 19 09 Clayton Rossmann Clayton Rossmann Wadsworth, IL Wadsworth, IL 13.547
4 33 91 Jimmy Sivia Jimmy Sivia Winthrop Harbor, IL Winthrop Harbor, IL 13.565
5 25 6 Jake Kouba Jake Kouba Minneapolis, MN Minneapolis, MN 13.572
6 27 7X Ryan Marshall Ryan Marshall Kansasville, WI Kansasville, WI 13.599
7 29 9 Greg Olsen Greg Olsen Round Lake Heights, IL Round Lake Heights, IL 13.711
8 34 19X Nathan Crane Nathan Crane Waukegan, IL Waukegan, IL 13.726
9 9 9X Mike Sullivan Mike Sullivan Burlington, WI Burlington, WI 13.727
10 31 6B Vince Bartolotta Vince Bartolotta Muskego, WI Muskego, WI 13.765
11 1 38 Allen Hafford Allen Hafford Beach Park, IL Beach Park, IL 13.766
12 2 0 John Fahl John Fahl Brown Deer, WI Brown Deer, WI 13.788
13 22 20 Natalie Klemko Natalie Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 13.809
14 26 70 Chris Klemko Chris Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 13.827
15 24 19K Derek Crane Derek Crane Racine, WI Racine, WI 13.879
16 28 22S Brian Strane Brian Strane Paris, WI Paris, WI 13.941
17 18 12 Shawn Swim Shawn Swim Zion, IL Zion, IL 14.071
18 10 70H Tate Hensley Tate Hensley Trevor, WI Trevor, WI 14.175
19 13 4 Jordan Paulsen Jordan Paulsen Trevor, WI Trevor, WI 14.193
20 32 50 Rusty Egan Rusty Egan Burlington, WI Burlington, WI 14.281
21 23 15 Dan Wade Dan Wade Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 14.298
22 6 7 Trinity Uttech Trinity Uttech New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI 14.299
23 7 29OG Tom Eller Tom Eller Zion, IL Zion, IL 14.321
24 14 22 Greg Alt Greg Alt Delavan, WI Delavan, WI 14.369
25 5 00 Paul Shaffer Paul Shaffer Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI 14.436
26 12 4L Lance Thompson Lance Thompson Dundee, WI Dundee, WI 14.503
27 3 13 CJ Malueg CJ Malueg Johnsburg, IL Johnsburg, IL 14.563
28 15 29A Bryce Andrews Bryce Andrews Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 14.587
29 11 41 Dennis Spitz Dennis Spitz Lewisburg, KY Lewisburg, KY 14.602
30 16 99J Seth Johnson Seth Johnson Hartland, WI Hartland, WI 14.639
31 30 36 Billy Hafford Billy Hafford Zion, IL Zion, IL 14.801
32 4 29J Ralph Johnson Ralph Johnson Silver Lake, WI Silver Lake, WI 14.823
33 8 39 William Huck William Huck Mukwonago, WI Mukwonago, WI 14.864
34 20 66 Denny Smith Denny Smith Mukwonago, WI Mukwonago, WI 15.203
35 35 13W Dave Wallace Dave Wallace Twin Lakes, WI Twin Lakes, WI 16.023