6/5/2021 - 141 Speedway
6/5/2021 - 141 Speedway

6/5/2021
141 Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

15 Laps

Sport CompactA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8M Mike Meier Mike Meier Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -
2 4 4L Nathan Lisowe Nathan Lisowe Lux, WI Lux, WI 2
3 6 50X Trevor Vandehei Trevor Vandehei Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 3
4 7 22 Noah Peschke Noah Peschke Fond Du /lac, WI Fond Du /lac, WI 3
5 10 20 Alvin Testroete Alvin Testroete Hilbert, WI Hilbert, WI 5
6 9 17 Brian Watzka Brian Watzka 3
7 8 89 Thomas Schulte Thomas Schulte Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 1
8 5 21J Justin Finlan Justin Finlan Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -3
9 3 799 Matthew Mann Matthew Mann Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -6
10 14 15 Ben Schulte Ben Schulte Kaukana, WI Kaukana, WI 4
11 19 77M Clint Malueg Clint Malueg Bonduel, WI Bonduel, WI 8
12 12 133 Dallas Topel Dallas Topel Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
13 15 616 Jared Kielbasa Jared Kielbasa Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI 2
14 11 360C Braidyn Cady Braidyn Cady Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -3
15 13 360 Shawn Cady Shawn Cady Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -2
16 18 55T Tessa Ducat-Johnson Tessa Ducat-Johnson Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 2
17 17 21X Joshua Rost Joshua Rost Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI -
18 16 92 Tim Fieber Tim Fieber Campbellsport, WI Campbellsport, WI -2
19 2 23 Devin Yaeger Devin Yaeger Menasha, WI Menasha, WI -17
8 Laps

Sport CompactHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 799 Matthew Mann Matthew Mann Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 2
2 7 89 Thomas Schulte Thomas Schulte Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 5
3 2 23 Devin Yaeger Devin Yaeger Menasha, WI Menasha, WI -1
4 10 17 Brian Watzka Brian Watzka 6
5 8 20 Alvin Testroete Alvin Testroete Hilbert, WI Hilbert, WI 3
6 4 360C Braidyn Cady Braidyn Cady Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -2
7 1 360 Shawn Cady Shawn Cady Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -6
8 5 77 Allan Gauthier Allan Gauthier Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -3
9 9 92 Tim Fieber Tim Fieber Campbellsport, WI Campbellsport, WI -
10 6 55T Tessa Ducat-Johnson Tessa Ducat-Johnson Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -4
All transfer
8 Laps

Sport CompactHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 4L Nathan Lisowe Nathan Lisowe Lux, WI Lux, WI 2
2 1 8M Mike Meier Mike Meier Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -1
3 6 22 Noah Peschke Noah Peschke Fond Du /lac, WI Fond Du /lac, WI 3
4 4 21J Justin Finlan Justin Finlan Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -
5 5 50X Trevor Vandehei Trevor Vandehei Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -
6 2 133 Dallas Topel Dallas Topel Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -4
7 9 15 Ben Schulte Ben Schulte Kaukana, WI Kaukana, WI 2
8 7 616 Jared Kielbasa Jared Kielbasa Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI -1
9 8 21X Joshua Rost Joshua Rost Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI -1
All transfer
20 Laps

Grand National Presented by Brian Peterson BuilderA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 73S Shawn Schmitt Shawn Schmitt Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 9
2 8 21 Rick Gustavson Rick Gustavson Norway, MI Norway, MI 6
3 5 4 Mike King Mike King Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 2
4 7 21R Taylor Rahn Taylor Rahn Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 3
5 16 13 Joshua Pierce Joshua Pierce Fredonia, WI Fredonia, WI 11
6 9 C42 Kyle Caswell Kyle Caswell Caledonia, WI Caledonia, WI 3
7 6 35B Ethan Beattie Ethan Beattie Little Chute, WI Little Chute, WI -1
8 3 7A Todd Ascherien Todd Ascherien Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -5
9 13 37 Ryan Minster Ryan Minster Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 4
10 2 1K Rex Karner Rex Karner Kimberly, WI Kimberly, WI -8
11 14 4T Darryl Traber Darryl Traber Waterford, WI Waterford, WI 3
12 24 70 Jason Schilling Jason Schilling Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI 12
13 12 72E Chad Espen Chad Espen West Band, WI West Band, WI -1
14 15 54 Matt Yancey Matt Yancey 1
15 4 C75 Marc Caswell Marc Caswell West Allis, WI West Allis, WI -11
16 11 O9 Terry Van Roy Terry Van Roy Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -5
17 18 79B Arianna Beattie Arianna Beattie Omro, WI Omro, WI 1
18 17 69X Brad Juckem Brad Juckem Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -1
19 1 26N Dustin Nelson Dustin Nelson Brillion, WI Brillion, WI -18
20 19 44T Paul Tod Paul Tod Redgranite, WI Redgranite, WI -1
21 20 55K Kyle Dimmick Kyle Dimmick Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -1
22 21 96 Seth Farr Seth Farr Mishicot, WI Mishicot, WI -1
23 22 1150 Todd True Todd True Gillett, WI Gillett, WI -1
DNS 23 22 Randy Dent Randy Dent Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -
8 Laps

Grand National Presented by Brian Peterson BuilderHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 72E Chad Espen Chad Espen West Band, WI West Band, WI 7
2 2 26N Dustin Nelson Dustin Nelson Brillion, WI Brillion, WI -
3 4 C75 Marc Caswell Marc Caswell West Allis, WI West Allis, WI 1
4 6 C42 Kyle Caswell Kyle Caswell Caledonia, WI Caledonia, WI 2
5 5 37 Ryan Minster Ryan Minster Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI -
6 7 13 Joshua Pierce Joshua Pierce Fredonia, WI Fredonia, WI 1
7 1 44T Paul Tod Paul Tod Redgranite, WI Redgranite, WI -6
8 3 1150 Todd True Todd True Gillett, WI Gillett, WI -5
All transfer
8 Laps

Grand National Presented by Brian Peterson BuilderHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 4 Mike King Mike King Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 3
2 3 1K Rex Karner Rex Karner Kimberly, WI Kimberly, WI 1
3 6 73S Shawn Schmitt Shawn Schmitt Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 3
4 5 21R Taylor Rahn Taylor Rahn Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 1
5 7 4T Darryl Traber Darryl Traber Waterford, WI Waterford, WI 2
6 8 69X Brad Juckem Brad Juckem Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 2
7 2 55K Kyle Dimmick Kyle Dimmick Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -5
DNS 1 22 Randy Dent Randy Dent Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -
All transfer
8 Laps

Grand National Presented by Brian Peterson BuilderHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 7A Todd Ascherien Todd Ascherien Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 7
2 5 21 Rick Gustavson Rick Gustavson Norway, MI Norway, MI 3
3 4 35B Ethan Beattie Ethan Beattie Little Chute, WI Little Chute, WI 1
4 6 O9 Terry Van Roy Terry Van Roy Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 2
5 7 54 Matt Yancey Matt Yancey 2
6 2 79B Arianna Beattie Arianna Beattie Omro, WI Omro, WI -4
7 1 96 Seth Farr Seth Farr Mishicot, WI Mishicot, WI -6
8 3 70 Jason Schilling Jason Schilling Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -5
All transfer
20 Laps

Street StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 40D Dave DeGrave Dave DeGrave Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 6
2 11 11 Adam Crapser Adam Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI 9
3 10 57 Cody Potter Cody Potter Pell Lake, WI Pell Lake, WI 7
4 9 4 Shawn Bangart Shawn Bangart Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 5
5 6 123 Jason Hendrickson Jason Hendrickson Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 1
6 8 24H Presley Harrington Presley Harrington Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 2
7 12 46 Cody Erickson Cody Erickson Algonquin, IL Algonquin, IL 5
8 20 55K Jesse Krahn Jesse Krahn Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 12
9 17 24S Austin Steinke Austin Steinke St Nazianz, WI St Nazianz, WI 8
10 3 24A Austin Jansen Austin Jansen Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -7
11 22 18Z Travis Zirbel Travis Zirbel Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 11
12 16 71 Edward Anschutz Edward Anschutz Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 4
13 15 6 Josh McDonald Josh McDonald Hilbert, WI Hilbert, WI 2
14 5 84 Brian Krejcarek Brian Krejcarek Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -9
15 18 4F Ray Fuller Ray Fuller Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 3
16 23 69X Patrick Klawitter Patrick Klawitter Berlin, WI Berlin, WI 7
17 1 95V Logan Verhagen Logan Verhagen Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -16
18 21 27F Tony Fletcher Tony Fletcher Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 3
19 4 16B Dylan Breit Dylan Breit Hilbert, WI Hilbert, WI -15
20 2 55B Brandon Fuhrmann Brandon Fuhrmann Brillion, WI Brillion, WI -18
21 13 9M Marcus Moede Marcus Moede Algoma, WI Algoma, WI -8
22 14 XXX Ford Malvitz Ford Malvitz Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI -8
23 19 3B Cody Booth Cody Booth Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -4
DNS 24 139 Kraig Koehler Kraig Koehler Francis Creek, WI Francis Creek, WI -
8 Laps

Street StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 24H Presley Harrington Presley Harrington Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 5
2 1 95V Logan Verhagen Logan Verhagen Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -1
3 2 24A Austin Jansen Austin Jansen Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -1
4 3 84 Brian Krejcarek Brian Krejcarek Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -1
5 5 9M Marcus Moede Marcus Moede Algoma, WI Algoma, WI -
6 7 71 Edward Anschutz Edward Anschutz Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 1
7 8 3B Cody Booth Cody Booth Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 1
8 4 18Z Travis Zirbel Travis Zirbel Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -4
All transfer
8 Laps

Street StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 11 Adam Crapser Adam Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI 6
2 2 16B Dylan Breit Dylan Breit Hilbert, WI Hilbert, WI -
3 5 123 Jason Hendrickson Jason Hendrickson Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 2
4 6 4 Shawn Bangart Shawn Bangart Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 2
5 3 XXX Ford Malvitz Ford Malvitz Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI -2
6 4 24S Austin Steinke Austin Steinke St Nazianz, WI St Nazianz, WI -2
7 8 55K Jesse Krahn Jesse Krahn Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 1
8 1 69X Patrick Klawitter Patrick Klawitter Berlin, WI Berlin, WI -7
All transfer
8 Laps

Street StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 55B Brandon Fuhrmann Brandon Fuhrmann Brillion, WI Brillion, WI -
2 6 57 Cody Potter Cody Potter Pell Lake, WI Pell Lake, WI 4
3 5 40D Dave DeGrave Dave DeGrave Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 2
4 7 46 Cody Erickson Cody Erickson Algonquin, IL Algonquin, IL 3
5 4 6 Josh McDonald Josh McDonald Hilbert, WI Hilbert, WI -1
6 3 4F Ray Fuller Ray Fuller Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -3
7 2 27F Tony Fletcher Tony Fletcher Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -5
DNS 8 139 Kraig Koehler Kraig Koehler Francis Creek, WI Francis Creek, WI -
All transfer
20 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 00 R.M Van Pay R.M Van Pay Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
2 13 4TW Tim Ward Tim Ward Harcourt, IA Harcourt, IA 11
3 17 99 Mike Mullen Mike Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 14
4 11 88 Josh Long Josh Long Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI 7
5 3 20T Brad Theys Brad Theys Suamico, WI Suamico, WI -2
6 10 90K Shawn Kilgore Shawn Kilgore New Franken, WI New Franken, WI 4
7 8 72 Brian Mullen Brian Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 1
8 4 21K James Tebon James Tebon -4
9 6 3M Randy Markwardt Jr Randy Markwardt Jr Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI -3
10 5 37L Brad Lubach Brad Lubach Kiel, WI Kiel, WI -5
11 7 90 Jeremy Jacobs Jeremy Jacobs Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -4
12 14 20 Cody Schroeder Cody Schroeder Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 2
13 16 K9 Tyler Wilson Tyler Wilson Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI 3
14 23 77 Bill Edler Bill Edler Howard's Grove, WI Howard's Grove, WI 9
15 9 5L Josh Lambert Josh Lambert Casco, WI Casco, WI -6
16 15 28C Joel Crowbridge Joel Crowbridge Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI -1
17 21 0P Hunter Parsons Hunter Parsons Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 4
18 22 4 Kyle Kudick Kyle Kudick Mishcot, WI Mishcot, WI 4
19 18 95 Jeff Bodendorfer Jeff Bodendorfer Waterford, WI Waterford, WI -1
20 20 56 Dustin Kroening Dustin Kroening Hebron, IL Hebron, IL -
21 1 2M Steve Mueller Steve Mueller Eagle, WI Eagle, WI -20
22 24 40 Brian Crapser Brian Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI 2
23 12 08 Johnny Whitman Johnny Whitman Suamico, WI Suamico, WI -11
24 19 33X Dan Roedl Dan Roedl Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -5
10 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 99 Mike Mullen Mike Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 1
2 3 33X Dan Roedl Dan Roedl Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 1
3 4 0P Hunter Parsons Hunter Parsons Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
4 1 77 Bill Edler Bill Edler Howard's Grove, WI Howard's Grove, WI -3
Top 4 transfer
5 5 24G Gregory Gretz Gregory Gretz Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI -
6 6 0L Lucas Lamberies Lucas Lamberies Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI -
7 7 25R Russ Reinwald Russ Reinwald Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
8 9 15S Don Scheffler Don Scheffler Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI 1
9 11 34 Cody Apfelbeck Cody Apfelbeck Burnett, WI Burnett, WI 2
10 8 47 Jason Hyerdall Jason Hyerdall Lake Villa, IL Lake Villa, IL -2
11 12 21P Phil Mott Phil Mott Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 1
12 10 54D Chad Devine Chad Devine Mackville, WI Mackville, WI -2
10 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 95 Jeff Bodendorfer Jeff Bodendorfer Waterford, WI Waterford, WI -
2 6 56 Dustin Kroening Dustin Kroening Hebron, IL Hebron, IL 4
3 2 4 Kyle Kudick Kyle Kudick Mishcot, WI Mishcot, WI -1
4 3 40 Brian Crapser Brian Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI -1
Top 4 transfer
5 9 20S Brandon Schmitt Brandon Schmitt Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 4
6 10 00JR Race Van Pay Race Van Pay Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 4
7 4 30W Daniel Wilcox Daniel Wilcox -3
8 11 8 Jay Matthias Jay Matthias Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 3
9 8 X Tony Wedelstadt Tony Wedelstadt New London, WI New London, WI -1
10 7 29P Chris Pigeon Chris Pigeon Allouez , WI Allouez , WI -3
11 5 19 Mike Wittenburg Mike Wittenburg Waterford, WI Waterford, WI -6
8 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 90 Jeremy Jacobs Jeremy Jacobs Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 3
2 7 5L Josh Lambert Josh Lambert Casco, WI Casco, WI 5
3 2 2M Steve Mueller Steve Mueller Eagle, WI Eagle, WI -1
4 10 4TW Tim Ward Tim Ward Harcourt, IA Harcourt, IA 6
Top 4 transfer
5 6 77 Bill Edler Bill Edler Howard's Grove, WI Howard's Grove, WI 1
6 5 33X Dan Roedl Dan Roedl Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -1
7 9 24G Gregory Gretz Gregory Gretz Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI 2
8 8 25R Russ Reinwald Russ Reinwald Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
9 1 15S Don Scheffler Don Scheffler Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -8
10 3 34 Cody Apfelbeck Cody Apfelbeck Burnett, WI Burnett, WI -7
8 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 21K James Tebon James Tebon 2
2 7 90K Shawn Kilgore Shawn Kilgore New Franken, WI New Franken, WI 5
3 8 08 Johnny Whitman Johnny Whitman Suamico, WI Suamico, WI 5
4 4 20 Cody Schroeder Cody Schroeder Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -
Top 4 transfer
5 6 95 Jeff Bodendorfer Jeff Bodendorfer Waterford, WI Waterford, WI 1
6 5 40 Brian Crapser Brian Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI -1
7 10 19 Mike Wittenburg Mike Wittenburg Waterford, WI Waterford, WI 3
8 2 29P Chris Pigeon Chris Pigeon Allouez , WI Allouez , WI -6
9 9 20S Brandon Schmitt Brandon Schmitt Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
10 1 8 Jay Matthias Jay Matthias Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -9
8 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 00 R.M Van Pay R.M Van Pay Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
2 3 37L Brad Lubach Brad Lubach Kiel, WI Kiel, WI 1
3 6 72 Brian Mullen Brian Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 3
4 4 28C Joel Crowbridge Joel Crowbridge Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI -
Top 4 transfer
5 9 99 Mike Mullen Mike Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 4
6 8 0P Hunter Parsons Hunter Parsons Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 2
7 7 0L Lucas Lamberies Lucas Lamberies Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI -
8 5 47 Jason Hyerdall Jason Hyerdall Lake Villa, IL Lake Villa, IL -3
9 10 54D Chad Devine Chad Devine Mackville, WI Mackville, WI 1
10 1 21P Phil Mott Phil Mott Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -9
8 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 20T Brad Theys Brad Theys Suamico, WI Suamico, WI 1
2 3 3M Randy Markwardt Jr Randy Markwardt Jr Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI 1
3 7 88 Josh Long Josh Long Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI 4
4 6 K9 Tyler Wilson Tyler Wilson Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI 2
Top 4 transfer
5 5 4 Kyle Kudick Kyle Kudick Mishcot, WI Mishcot, WI -
6 1 30W Daniel Wilcox Daniel Wilcox -5
7 8 56 Dustin Kroening Dustin Kroening Hebron, IL Hebron, IL 1
8 9 X Tony Wedelstadt Tony Wedelstadt New London, WI New London, WI 1
9 4 00JR Race Van Pay Race Van Pay Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -5
20 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by I-43 One StopA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 03 Timothy Warner Timothy Warner Malone, WI Malone, WI 8
2 11 22B Bruce Belland Bruce Belland Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI 9
3 13 X Chris Budzban Chris Budzban Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 10
4 3 14R Cody Rass Cody Rass Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI -1
5 18 1K Elijah Koenig Elijah Koenig Fox Lake, WI Fox Lake, WI 13
6 2 7H Jonathan Hitsman Jonathan Hitsman Newton, WI Newton, WI -4
7 12 18L Randy LeMieux Jr Randy LeMieux Jr Brussels, WI Brussels, WI 5
8 10 24 Jacob Zellner Jacob Zellner New Franken, WI New Franken, WI 2
9 14 29S Tim Sheppard Tim Sheppard Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 5
10 8 25X Derek Fehling Derek Fehling Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -2
11 19 8 Jesse Cullen Jesse Cullen Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 8
12 17 07 Cory Kemkes Cory Kemkes Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 5
13 4 18W Brian Wieland Brian Wieland Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI -9
14 21 88 Gabriel Zellner Gabriel Zellner New Franken, WI New Franken, WI 7
15 20 19D Jerry Duggan Jerry Duggan Reifs Mills, WI Reifs Mills, WI 5
16 15 32X Skyler Woods Skyler Woods Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -1
17 1 3 Travis Schmidt Travis Schmidt Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI -16
18 22 464 Ryan Schmidt Ryan Schmidt Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 4
19 6 7B Evan Beattie Evan Beattie Little Chute, WI Little Chute, WI -13
20 23 31 Will Garceau Will Garceau Francis Creek, WI Francis Creek, WI 3
21 24 66 Steve Lorier Steve Lorier Sheybogan, WI Sheybogan, WI 3
22 16 17 Scott Howe Scott Howe Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -6
23 7 15 Craig Dorner Craig Dorner Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -16
24 5 7 Brady Harshberger Brady Harshberger Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI -19
8 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by I-43 One StopB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 07 Cory Kemkes Cory Kemkes Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 3
2 1 8 Jesse Cullen Jesse Cullen Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -1
3 3 88 Gabriel Zellner Gabriel Zellner New Franken, WI New Franken, WI -
4 2 31 Will Garceau Will Garceau Francis Creek, WI Francis Creek, WI -2
Top 4 transfer
5 7 27L Brendan Ostrowski Brendan Ostrowski Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI 2
6 8 799 David McCutcheon David McCutcheon Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 2
7 5 12S Taylor Sorenson Taylor Sorenson Pulaski WI, WI Pulaski WI, WI -2
8 6 26 Ryan Pafford Ryan Pafford Kiel, WI Kiel, WI -2
9 9 55P Michael Plate Sr Michael Plate Sr Valders, WI Valders, WI -
8 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by I-43 One StopB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1K Elijah Koenig Elijah Koenig Fox Lake, WI Fox Lake, WI 1
2 1 19D Jerry Duggan Jerry Duggan Reifs Mills, WI Reifs Mills, WI -1
3 7 464 Ryan Schmidt Ryan Schmidt Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 4
4 3 66 Steve Lorier Steve Lorier Sheybogan, WI Sheybogan, WI -1
Top 4 transfer
5 4 4B Justin Green Justin Green Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI -1
6 6 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -
7 5 44 Skyelin Krohlow Skyelin Krohlow Suamico, WI Suamico, WI -2
8 8 1F Brandon Fitzgerald Brandon Fitzgerald Neenah, WI Neenah, WI -
8 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by I-43 One StopHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3 Travis Schmidt Travis Schmidt Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 1
2 3 18W Brian Wieland Brian Wieland Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 1
3 4 15 Craig Dorner Craig Dorner Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 1
4 6 X Chris Budzban Chris Budzban Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 2
Top 4 transfer
5 9 8 Jesse Cullen Jesse Cullen Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 4
6 7 88 Gabriel Zellner Gabriel Zellner New Franken, WI New Franken, WI 1
7 1 12S Taylor Sorenson Taylor Sorenson Pulaski WI, WI Pulaski WI, WI -6
8 8 27L Brendan Ostrowski Brendan Ostrowski Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -
9 5 55P Michael Plate Sr Michael Plate Sr Valders, WI Valders, WI -4
8 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by I-43 One StopHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 03 Timothy Warner Timothy Warner Malone, WI Malone, WI 4
2 6 22B Bruce Belland Bruce Belland Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI 4
3 2 7H Jonathan Hitsman Jonathan Hitsman Newton, WI Newton, WI -1
4 3 29S Tim Sheppard Tim Sheppard Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -1
Top 4 transfer
5 4 19D Jerry Duggan Jerry Duggan Reifs Mills, WI Reifs Mills, WI -1
6 8 66 Steve Lorier Steve Lorier Sheybogan, WI Sheybogan, WI 2
7 1 44 Skyelin Krohlow Skyelin Krohlow Suamico, WI Suamico, WI -6
8 7 464 Ryan Schmidt Ryan Schmidt Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -1
8 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by I-43 One StopHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 25X Derek Fehling Derek Fehling Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 3
2 6 18L Randy LeMieux Jr Randy LeMieux Jr Brussels, WI Brussels, WI 4
3 3 7 Brady Harshberger Brady Harshberger Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI -
4 5 32X Skyler Woods Skyler Woods Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 1
Top 4 transfer
5 2 31 Will Garceau Will Garceau Francis Creek, WI Francis Creek, WI -3
6 7 07 Cory Kemkes Cory Kemkes Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 1
7 8 26 Ryan Pafford Ryan Pafford Kiel, WI Kiel, WI 1
8 1 799 David McCutcheon David McCutcheon Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -7
8 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by I-43 One StopHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14R Cody Rass Cody Rass Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI 1
2 5 24 Jacob Zellner Jacob Zellner New Franken, WI New Franken, WI 3
3 3 7B Evan Beattie Evan Beattie Little Chute, WI Little Chute, WI -
4 1 17 Scott Howe Scott Howe Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -3
Top 4 transfer
5 6 1K Elijah Koenig Elijah Koenig Fox Lake, WI Fox Lake, WI 1
6 8 4B Justin Green Justin Green Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI 2
7 4 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -3
8 7 1F Brandon Fitzgerald Brandon Fitzgerald Neenah, WI Neenah, WI -1
20 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CenteA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 10 Rod Snellenberger Rod Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 5
2 5 99 Matt Reinke Matt Reinke Reedsville, WI Reedsville, WI 3
3 10 007 Luke Lemmens Luke Lemmens De Pere, WI De Pere, WI 7
4 9 21X Devin Snellenberger Devin Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 5
5 12 19S Aaron Stolp Aaron Stolp Suamico, WI Suamico, WI 7
6 17 21 Dave Bouche Dave Bouche Algoma, WI Algoma, WI 11
7 8 34 Kyle Resch Kyle Resch Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 1
8 7 50R Logan Rhode Logan Rhode Whitelaw, WI Whitelaw, WI -1
9 18 4 Jordan Ross Jordan Ross Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 9
10 19 31 Todd Augustian Todd Augustian Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI 9
11 11 9 Eric Mahlik Eric Mahlik Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
12 21 20L Dusty Loberger Dusty Loberger OCONTO, WI OCONTO, WI 9
13 13 40C Alex Crapser Alex Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI -
14 15 33S Zach Spangenberg Zach Spangenberg Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 1
15 20 77C Brian Cesar Brian Cesar Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 5
16 22 43 Rick Dix Rick Dix Kingsbridge, WI Kingsbridge, WI 6
17 24 75 Dave Gauger Dave Gauger Brillion, WI Brillion, WI 7
18 23 57 Kevin Deneys Kevin Deneys Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 5
19 16 84T Bryan Techmeier Bryan Techmeier Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -3
20 1 09X Brian Vinney Jr Brian Vinney Jr Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI -19
21 2 99KK Derek Moede Derek Moede New Franken, WI New Franken, WI -19
22 14 51 Kodiak Wirtz Kodiak Wirtz Menominee Falls, WI Menominee Falls, WI -8
23 4 72 Robert Waechter Robert Waechter Ellisville, WI Ellisville, WI -19
24 3 91 Paul Holschuh Paul Holschuh Greenleaf, WI Greenleaf, WI -21
8 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CenteB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21 Dave Bouche Dave Bouche Algoma, WI Algoma, WI -
2 7 31 Todd Augustian Todd Augustian Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI 5
3 6 20L Dusty Loberger Dusty Loberger OCONTO, WI OCONTO, WI 3
4 5 57 Kevin Deneys Kevin Deneys Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 1
Top 4 transfer
5 3 6S Steve Seehawer Steve Seehawer Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -2
6 4 187 Noah Wachowiacz Noah Wachowiacz West Allis, WI West Allis, WI -2
7 2 10L Chris Loewenhagen Chris Loewenhagen Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -5
8 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CenteB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4 Jordan Ross Jordan Ross Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 1
2 3 77C Brian Cesar Brian Cesar Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 1
3 4 43 Rick Dix Rick Dix Kingsbridge, WI Kingsbridge, WI 1
4 1 75 Dave Gauger Dave Gauger Brillion, WI Brillion, WI -3
Top 4 transfer
5 5 76 Jonathan Miller Jonathan Miller Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI -
6 6 24A Aiden Gretz Aiden Gretz Kewaunne, WI Kewaunne, WI -
8 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CenteHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 99KK Derek Moede Derek Moede New Franken, WI New Franken, WI 2
2 7 21X Devin Snellenberger Devin Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 5
3 1 09X Brian Vinney Jr Brian Vinney Jr Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI -2
4 4 40C Alex Crapser Alex Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI -
Top 4 transfer
5 6 21 Dave Bouche Dave Bouche Algoma, WI Algoma, WI 1
6 2 6S Steve Seehawer Steve Seehawer Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -4
7 8 57 Kevin Deneys Kevin Deneys Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 1
8 5 31 Todd Augustian Todd Augustian Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI -3
8 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CenteHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 10 Rod Snellenberger Rod Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 4
2 4 72 Robert Waechter Robert Waechter Ellisville, WI Ellisville, WI 2
3 7 007 Luke Lemmens Luke Lemmens De Pere, WI De Pere, WI 4
4 6 51 Kodiak Wirtz Kodiak Wirtz Menominee Falls, WI Menominee Falls, WI 2
Top 4 transfer
5 2 75 Dave Gauger Dave Gauger Brillion, WI Brillion, WI -3
6 3 77C Brian Cesar Brian Cesar Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI -3
7 1 76 Jonathan Miller Jonathan Miller Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI -6
8 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CenteHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 91 Paul Holschuh Paul Holschuh Greenleaf, WI Greenleaf, WI 2
2 6 34 Kyle Resch Kyle Resch Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 4
3 7 9 Eric Mahlik Eric Mahlik Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 4
4 4 33S Zach Spangenberg Zach Spangenberg Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -
Top 4 transfer
5 1 10L Chris Loewenhagen Chris Loewenhagen Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -4
6 2 187 Noah Wachowiacz Noah Wachowiacz West Allis, WI West Allis, WI -4
7 5 20L Dusty Loberger Dusty Loberger OCONTO, WI OCONTO, WI -2
8 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CenteHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 50R Logan Rhode Logan Rhode Whitelaw, WI Whitelaw, WI 4
2 4 99 Matt Reinke Matt Reinke Reedsville, WI Reedsville, WI 2
3 7 19S Aaron Stolp Aaron Stolp Suamico, WI Suamico, WI 4
4 2 84T Bryan Techmeier Bryan Techmeier Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -2
Top 4 transfer
5 6 4 Jordan Ross Jordan Ross Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 1
6 3 43 Rick Dix Rick Dix Kingsbridge, WI Kingsbridge, WI -3
7 1 24A Aiden Gretz Aiden Gretz Kewaunne, WI Kewaunne, WI -6