6/16/2021 - 141 Speedway
6/16/2021 - 141 Speedway

6/16/2021
141 Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

0 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 88 Josh Long Josh Long Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI -
2 2 54 Benji LaCrosse Benji LaCrosse Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
3 3 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA -
4 4 90K Shawn Kilgore Shawn Kilgore New Franken, WI New Franken, WI -
5 5 0L Lucas Lamberies Lucas Lamberies Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI -
6 6 5LC Cody Laney Cody Laney Torrance, CA Torrance, CA -
7 7 08 Johnny Whitman Johnny Whitman Suamico, WI Suamico, WI -
8 8 174 Ethan Dotson Ethan Dotson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
9 9 99 Mike Mullen Mike Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -
10 10 21K Kyle Brown Kyle Brown Madrid, IA Madrid, IA -
11 11 15M Shane DeMey Shane DeMey Denison, IA Denison, IA -
12 12 71C Troy Cordes Troy Cordes Dunkerton, IA Dunkerton, IA -
13 13 4TW Tim Ward Tim Ward Harcourt, IA Harcourt, IA -
14 14 11X Tom Berry Jr. Tom Berry Jr. Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
15 15 2JR Wyatt Block Wyatt Block Tigerton, WI Tigerton, WI -
16 16 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO -
17 17 24G Gregory Gretz Gregory Gretz Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI -
18 18 01T Peyton Taylor Peyton Taylor Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -
19 19 30 Jordan Grabouski Jordan Grabouski Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -
20 20 21CZ Tim Czarneski Tim Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -
21 21 99X Kenny Wallace Kenny Wallace St. Louis, MO St. Louis, MO -
22 22 54H Travis Hansen Travis Hansen Brillion, WI Brillion, WI -
23 23 26J Joel Rust Joel Rust Grundy Center, IA Grundy Center, IA -
24 24 12T Timmy Current Timmy Current Bernard, IA Bernard, IA -
25 25 12J Justin O'Brien Justin O'Brien West Union, IA West Union, IA -
26 26 95 Jeff Bodendorfer Jeff Bodendorfer Waterford, WI Waterford, WI -
27 27 25C Cody Thompson Cody Thompson Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -
28 28 141 Matt Bonine Matt Bonine Onawa, IA Onawa, IA -
29 29 01 Jacob Hobscheidt Jacob Hobscheidt Plattsmouth, NE Plattsmouth, NE -
30 30 0P Hunter Parsons Hunter Parsons Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
31 31 B1 Jeff Larson Jeff Larson Freeport, IL Freeport, IL -
32 32 K9 Tyler Wilson Tyler Wilson Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI -
33 33 103 Brekken Kleinschmidt Brekken Kleinschmidt Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -
34 34 28C Joel Crowbridge Joel Crowbridge Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI -
35 35 37L Brad Lubach Brad Lubach Kiel, WI Kiel, WI -
36 36 72 Brian Mullen Brian Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -
37 37 4 Kyle Kudick Kyle Kudick Mishcot, WI Mishcot, WI -
38 38 00 R.M Van Pay R.M Van Pay Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
39 39 Z84 Dave Zeitler Dave Zeitler Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -
40 40 05 Mike Mashl Mike Mashl Depere, WI Depere, WI -
41 41 127 Drew Janssen Drew Janssen Pella, IA Pella, IA -
42 42 6E Vince Engebregtsen Vince Engebregtsen Algoma, WI Algoma, WI -
43 43 77 Bill Edler Bill Edler Howard's Grove, WI Howard's Grove, WI -
44 44 20S Brandon Schmitt Brandon Schmitt Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
45 45 333 Rob Charapata Rob Charapata Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
46 46 98 Austin Wonch Austin Wonch Crystal, MI Crystal, MI -
47 47 40 Brian Crapser Brian Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI -
48 48 21T Ryan Duhme Ryan Duhme LaMotte, IA LaMotte, IA -
49 49 58 Marcus Yarie Marcus Yarie Wausau, WI Wausau, WI -
50 50 32 Chris Snyder Chris Snyder Dunkerton, IA Dunkerton, IA -
51 51 21X Kurt Moeller Kurt Moeller Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -
52 52 33X Dan Roedl Dan Roedl Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
53 53 65 Dean Maurer Dean Maurer Greenleaf, WI Greenleaf, WI -
54 54 111 Ethan Braaksma Ethan Braaksma Newton, IA Newton, IA -
55 55 2M Steve Mueller Steve Mueller Eagle, WI Eagle, WI -
56 56 00JR Race Van Pay Race Van Pay Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
57 57 13 Eddie Lemay Eddie Lemay Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
58 58 68 Mark Joski Mark Joski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -
59 59 3M Randy Markwardt Jr Randy Markwardt Jr Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI -
60 60 34 Cody Apfelbeck Cody Apfelbeck Burnett, WI Burnett, WI -
61 61 56 Dustin Kroening Dustin Kroening Hebron, IL Hebron, IL -
62 62 96 Mark Schuenemann Mark Schuenemann Boulder Junction, WI Boulder Junction, WI -
63 63 20 Cody Schroeder Cody Schroeder Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -
64 64 8 Jay Matthias Jay Matthias Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
65 65 89R Adam Reed Adam Reed Rubicon, WI Rubicon, WI -
66 66 49 Rod McDonald Rod McDonald Manchester, IA Manchester, IA -
67 67 5 Jordan Turner Jordan Turner Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -
68 68 29P Chris Pigeon Chris Pigeon Allouez , WI Allouez , WI -
69 69 757 Tony Wedelstadt Tony Wedelstadt New London, WI New London, WI -
70 70 41 Beetle Bailey Beetle Bailey Argonne, WI Argonne, WI -
71 71 5L Josh Lambert Josh Lambert Casco, WI Casco, WI -
72 72 30W Daniel Wilcox Daniel Wilcox -
73 73 3C Nicholas Schleim Nicholas Schleim Brodhead, WI Brodhead, WI -
74 74 52 Bruce Troesch Bruce Troesch West Band, WI West Band, WI -
75 75 15S Don Scheffler Don Scheffler Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -
12 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 88 Josh Long Josh Long Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI 3
2 7 54 Benji LaCrosse Benji LaCrosse Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 5
3 10 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA 7
4 2 B1 Jeff Larson Jeff Larson Freeport, IL Freeport, IL -2
5 8 141 Matt Bonine Matt Bonine Onawa, IA Onawa, IA 3
6 5 98 Austin Wonch Austin Wonch Crystal, MI Crystal, MI -1
7 6 32 Chris Snyder Chris Snyder Dunkerton, IA Dunkerton, IA -1
8 11 68 Mark Joski Mark Joski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 3
9 9 5L Josh Lambert Josh Lambert Casco, WI Casco, WI -
10 1 20S Brandon Schmitt Brandon Schmitt Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -9
11 3 757 Tony Wedelstadt Tony Wedelstadt New London, WI New London, WI -8
12 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21CZ Tim Czarneski Tim Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 1
2 4 71C Troy Cordes Troy Cordes Dunkerton, IA Dunkerton, IA 2
3 8 08 Johnny Whitman Johnny Whitman Suamico, WI Suamico, WI 5
4 7 5LC Cody Laney Cody Laney Torrance, CA Torrance, CA 3
5 1 37L Brad Lubach Brad Lubach Kiel, WI Kiel, WI -4
6 5 34 Cody Apfelbeck Cody Apfelbeck Burnett, WI Burnett, WI -1
7 3 3M Randy Markwardt Jr Randy Markwardt Jr Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI -4
8 9 05 Mike Mashl Mike Mashl Depere, WI Depere, WI 1
9 6 21T Ryan Duhme Ryan Duhme LaMotte, IA LaMotte, IA -3
10 11 49 Rod McDonald Rod McDonald Manchester, IA Manchester, IA 1
11 10 30W Daniel Wilcox Daniel Wilcox -1
12 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 99X Kenny Wallace Kenny Wallace St. Louis, MO St. Louis, MO 1
2 4 4TW Tim Ward Tim Ward Harcourt, IA Harcourt, IA 2
3 3 15M Shane DeMey Shane DeMey Denison, IA Denison, IA -
4 6 72 Brian Mullen Brian Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 2
5 10 0P Hunter Parsons Hunter Parsons Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 5
6 9 58 Marcus Yarie Marcus Yarie Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 3
7 7 20 Cody Schroeder Cody Schroeder Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -
8 8 4 Kyle Kudick Kyle Kudick Mishcot, WI Mishcot, WI -
9 1 2M Steve Mueller Steve Mueller Eagle, WI Eagle, WI -8
10 5 103 Brekken Kleinschmidt Brekken Kleinschmidt Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -5
11 11 52 Bruce Troesch Bruce Troesch West Band, WI West Band, WI -
12 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 54H Travis Hansen Travis Hansen Brillion, WI Brillion, WI 1
2 1 28C Joel Crowbridge Joel Crowbridge Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI -1
3 7 25C Cody Thompson Cody Thompson Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 4
4 3 95 Jeff Bodendorfer Jeff Bodendorfer Waterford, WI Waterford, WI -1
5 8 11X Tom Berry Jr. Tom Berry Jr. Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 3
6 10 111 Ethan Braaksma Ethan Braaksma Newton, IA Newton, IA 4
7 6 00 R.M Van Pay R.M Van Pay Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -1
8 9 127 Drew Janssen Drew Janssen Pella, IA Pella, IA 1
9 4 29P Chris Pigeon Chris Pigeon Allouez , WI Allouez , WI -5
10 5 41 Beetle Bailey Beetle Bailey Argonne, WI Argonne, WI -5
11 11 40 Brian Crapser Brian Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI -
12 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 26J Joel Rust Joel Rust Grundy Center, IA Grundy Center, IA 1
2 3 12T Timmy Current Timmy Current Bernard, IA Bernard, IA 1
3 4 24G Gregory Gretz Gregory Gretz Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI 1
4 8 2JR Wyatt Block Wyatt Block Tigerton, WI Tigerton, WI 4
5 9 12J Justin O'Brien Justin O'Brien West Union, IA West Union, IA 4
6 10 01T Peyton Taylor Peyton Taylor Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 4
7 1 13 Eddie Lemay Eddie Lemay Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -6
8 6 96 Mark Schuenemann Mark Schuenemann Boulder Junction, WI Boulder Junction, WI -2
9 5 56 Dustin Kroening Dustin Kroening Hebron, IL Hebron, IL -4
10 7 21X Kurt Moeller Kurt Moeller Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -3
11 11 15S Don Scheffler Don Scheffler Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -
12 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 3
2 7 99 Mike Mullen Mike Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 5
3 8 21K Kyle Brown Kyle Brown Madrid, IA Madrid, IA 5
4 1 333 Rob Charapata Rob Charapata Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -3
5 3 6E Vince Engebregtsen Vince Engebregtsen Algoma, WI Algoma, WI -2
6 10 30 Jordan Grabouski Jordan Grabouski Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 4
7 2 8 Jay Matthias Jay Matthias Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -5
8 9 77 Bill Edler Bill Edler Howard's Grove, WI Howard's Grove, WI 1
9 5 89R Adam Reed Adam Reed Rubicon, WI Rubicon, WI -4
10 6 00JR Race Van Pay Race Van Pay Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -4
12 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingHeat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 174 Ethan Dotson Ethan Dotson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
2 3 90K Shawn Kilgore Shawn Kilgore New Franken, WI New Franken, WI 1
3 8 0L Lucas Lamberies Lucas Lamberies Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI 5
4 5 K9 Tyler Wilson Tyler Wilson Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI 1
5 7 Z84 Dave Zeitler Dave Zeitler Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 2
6 9 01 Jacob Hobscheidt Jacob Hobscheidt Plattsmouth, NE Plattsmouth, NE 3
7 6 65 Dean Maurer Dean Maurer Greenleaf, WI Greenleaf, WI -1
8 4 33X Dan Roedl Dan Roedl Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -4
9 1 5 Jordan Turner Jordan Turner Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -8
10 10 3C Nicholas Schleim Nicholas Schleim Brodhead, WI Brodhead, WI -
12 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingHeat 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA 1
2 5 54 Benji LaCrosse Benji LaCrosse Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 3
3 8 88 Josh Long Josh Long Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI 5
4 4 141 Matt Bonine Matt Bonine Onawa, IA Onawa, IA -
5 11 20S Brandon Schmitt Brandon Schmitt Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 6
6 10 B1 Jeff Larson Jeff Larson Freeport, IL Freeport, IL 4
7 7 98 Austin Wonch Austin Wonch Crystal, MI Crystal, MI -
8 6 32 Chris Snyder Chris Snyder Dunkerton, IA Dunkerton, IA -2
9 9 757 Tony Wedelstadt Tony Wedelstadt New London, WI New London, WI -
10 1 68 Mark Joski Mark Joski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -9
11 3 5L Josh Lambert Josh Lambert Casco, WI Casco, WI -8
12 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingHeat 9

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 5LC Cody Laney Cody Laney Torrance, CA Torrance, CA 4
2 4 08 Johnny Whitman Johnny Whitman Suamico, WI Suamico, WI 2
3 3 05 Mike Mashl Mike Mashl Depere, WI Depere, WI -
4 8 71C Troy Cordes Troy Cordes Dunkerton, IA Dunkerton, IA 4
5 6 21T Ryan Duhme Ryan Duhme LaMotte, IA LaMotte, IA 1
6 11 37L Brad Lubach Brad Lubach Kiel, WI Kiel, WI 5
7 10 21CZ Tim Czarneski Tim Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 3
8 1 49 Rod McDonald Rod McDonald Manchester, IA Manchester, IA -7
9 2 30W Daniel Wilcox Daniel Wilcox -7
10 9 3M Randy Markwardt Jr Randy Markwardt Jr Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI -1
11 7 34 Cody Apfelbeck Cody Apfelbeck Burnett, WI Burnett, WI -4
12 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingHeat 10

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 103 Brekken Kleinschmidt Brekken Kleinschmidt Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 6
2 4 4 Kyle Kudick Kyle Kudick Mishcot, WI Mishcot, WI 2
3 9 15M Shane DeMey Shane DeMey Denison, IA Denison, IA 6
4 8 4TW Tim Ward Tim Ward Harcourt, IA Harcourt, IA 4
5 2 0P Hunter Parsons Hunter Parsons Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -3
6 6 72 Brian Mullen Brian Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -
7 10 99X Kenny Wallace Kenny Wallace St. Louis, MO St. Louis, MO 3
8 11 2M Steve Mueller Steve Mueller Eagle, WI Eagle, WI 3
9 3 58 Marcus Yarie Marcus Yarie Wausau, WI Wausau, WI -6
10 5 20 Cody Schroeder Cody Schroeder Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -5
11 1 52 Bruce Troesch Bruce Troesch West Band, WI West Band, WI -10
12 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingHeat 11

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 11X Tom Berry Jr. Tom Berry Jr. Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 3
2 1 40 Brian Crapser Brian Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI -1
3 3 127 Drew Janssen Drew Janssen Pella, IA Pella, IA -
4 6 00 R.M Van Pay R.M Van Pay Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 2
5 9 95 Jeff Bodendorfer Jeff Bodendorfer Waterford, WI Waterford, WI 4
6 5 25C Cody Thompson Cody Thompson Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -1
7 10 54H Travis Hansen Travis Hansen Brillion, WI Brillion, WI 3
8 11 28C Joel Crowbridge Joel Crowbridge Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI 3
9 8 29P Chris Pigeon Chris Pigeon Allouez , WI Allouez , WI -1
10 7 41 Beetle Bailey Beetle Bailey Argonne, WI Argonne, WI -3
11 2 111 Ethan Braaksma Ethan Braaksma Newton, IA Newton, IA -9
12 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingHeat 12

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 01T Peyton Taylor Peyton Taylor Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 1
2 4 2JR Wyatt Block Wyatt Block Tigerton, WI Tigerton, WI 2
3 3 12J Justin O'Brien Justin O'Brien West Union, IA West Union, IA -
4 8 24G Gregory Gretz Gregory Gretz Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI 4
5 5 21X Kurt Moeller Kurt Moeller Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -
6 9 12T Timmy Current Timmy Current Bernard, IA Bernard, IA 3
7 10 26J Joel Rust Joel Rust Grundy Center, IA Grundy Center, IA 3
8 7 56 Dustin Kroening Dustin Kroening Hebron, IL Hebron, IL -1
9 6 96 Mark Schuenemann Mark Schuenemann Boulder Junction, WI Boulder Junction, WI -3
10 11 13 Eddie Lemay Eddie Lemay Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 1
11 1 15S Don Scheffler Don Scheffler Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -10
12 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingHeat 13

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 30 Jordan Grabouski Jordan Grabouski Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -
2 3 21K Kyle Brown Kyle Brown Madrid, IA Madrid, IA 1
3 4 99 Mike Mullen Mike Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 1
4 2 77 Bill Edler Bill Edler Howard's Grove, WI Howard's Grove, WI -2
5 7 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 2
6 5 00JR Race Van Pay Race Van Pay Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -1
7 8 6E Vince Engebregtsen Vince Engebregtsen Algoma, WI Algoma, WI 1
8 6 89R Adam Reed Adam Reed Rubicon, WI Rubicon, WI -2
9 10 333 Rob Charapata Rob Charapata Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
10 9 8 Jay Matthias Jay Matthias Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -1
12 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingHeat 14

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 0L Lucas Lamberies Lucas Lamberies Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI 2
2 8 90K Shawn Kilgore Shawn Kilgore New Franken, WI New Franken, WI 6
3 2 01 Jacob Hobscheidt Jacob Hobscheidt Plattsmouth, NE Plattsmouth, NE -1
4 9 174 Ethan Dotson Ethan Dotson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 5
5 6 K9 Tyler Wilson Tyler Wilson Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI 1
6 4 Z84 Dave Zeitler Dave Zeitler Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -2
7 7 33X Dan Roedl Dan Roedl Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
8 5 65 Dean Maurer Dean Maurer Greenleaf, WI Greenleaf, WI -3
9 10 5 Jordan Turner Jordan Turner Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 1
10 1 3C Nicholas Schleim Nicholas Schleim Brodhead, WI Brodhead, WI -9
20 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by I-43 One StopA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 88 Gabriel Zellner Gabriel Zellner New Franken, WI New Franken, WI -
2 4 24 Jacob Zellner Jacob Zellner New Franken, WI New Franken, WI 2
3 6 1 Matthew Radtke Matthew Radtke Marion, WI Marion, WI 3
4 2 18L Randy LeMieux Jr Randy LeMieux Jr Brussels, WI Brussels, WI -2
5 10 4B Justin Green Justin Green Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI 5
6 7 22B Bruce Belland Bruce Belland Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI 1
7 11 464 Ryan Schmidt Ryan Schmidt Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 4
8 5 3 Travis Schmidt Travis Schmidt Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI -3
9 8 25X Derek Fehling Derek Fehling Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -1
10 20 55P Michael Plate Sr Michael Plate Sr Valders, WI Valders, WI 10
11 14 8 Jesse Cullen Jesse Cullen Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 3
12 18 29S Tim Sheppard Tim Sheppard Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 6
13 13 32X Skyler Woods Skyler Woods Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
14 15 18W Brian Wieland Brian Wieland Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 1
15 17 10R Robert Wittkopf Robert Wittkopf Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 2
16 23 09B Brett Berry Brett Berry Colby, KS Colby, KS 7
17 19 07 Cory Kemkes Cory Kemkes Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 2
18 12 7 Brady Harshberger Brady Harshberger Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI -6
19 24 24S Jayden Schmidt Jayden Schmidt Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 5
20 16 99RE Arie Schouten Arie Schouten Blair, NE Blair, NE -4
21 3 56 Doug Maurer Doug Maurer Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -18
22 9 66 Cole Magnin Cole Magnin Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI -13
23 21 7X Jason Jach Jason Jach Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -2
24 22 15 Craig Dorner Craig Dorner Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -2
10 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by I-43 One StopB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10R Robert Wittkopf Robert Wittkopf Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
2 1 07 Cory Kemkes Cory Kemkes Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -1
3 3 7X Jason Jach Jason Jach Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -
4 9 09B Brett Berry Brett Berry Colby, KS Colby, KS 5
Top 4 transfer
5 7 49 Mike Dauphinais Mike Dauphinais Little Suamice, WI Little Suamice, WI 2
6 5 14 Craig Gessner Craig Gessner Kewaskum, WI Kewaskum, WI -1
7 11 7W Mason Woods Mason Woods Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI 4
8 4 27F Sean Falk Sean Falk Bonduel, WI Bonduel, WI -4
9 6 0NA Ahnna Schouten Ahnna Schouten Blair, NE Blair, NE -3
10 8 26 Ryan Pafford Ryan Pafford Kiel, WI Kiel, WI -2
11 10 12S Taylor Sorenson Taylor Sorenson Pulaski WI, WI Pulaski WI, WI -1
12 13 44T Logan Theys Logan Theys Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 1
13 12 67 Scott Magsamen Scott Magsamen Rio, WI Rio, WI -1
10 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by I-43 One StopB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 29S Tim Sheppard Tim Sheppard Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
2 2 55P Michael Plate Sr Michael Plate Sr Valders, WI Valders, WI -
3 3 15 Craig Dorner Craig Dorner Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -
4 9 24S Jayden Schmidt Jayden Schmidt Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 5
Top 4 transfer
5 4 28 Michael Bailey Jr Michael Bailey Jr Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -1
6 5 799 David McCutcheon David McCutcheon Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -1
7 8 7H Jonathan Hitsman Jonathan Hitsman Newton, WI Newton, WI 1
8 6 12T Tim Thrun Tim Thrun Horicon, WI Horicon, WI -2
9 10 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 1
10 12 2K Taylor Kuehl Taylor Kuehl Cave Creek, AZ Cave Creek, AZ 2
11 7 98S Tom Schneider Tom Schneider Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -4
12 11 14R Cody Rass Cody Rass Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI -1
8 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by I-43 One StopHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4B Justin Green Justin Green Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI 1
2 4 464 Ryan Schmidt Ryan Schmidt Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 2
3 1 56 Doug Maurer Doug Maurer Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -2
4 11 32X Skyler Woods Skyler Woods Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 7
Top 4 transfer
5 7 07 Cory Kemkes Cory Kemkes Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 2
6 5 7X Jason Jach Jason Jach Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -1
7 3 14 Craig Gessner Craig Gessner Kewaskum, WI Kewaskum, WI -4
8 6 49 Mike Dauphinais Mike Dauphinais Little Suamice, WI Little Suamice, WI -2
9 8 09B Brett Berry Brett Berry Colby, KS Colby, KS -1
10 9 7W Mason Woods Mason Woods Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI -1
11 10 44T Logan Theys Logan Theys Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -1
8 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by I-43 One StopHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24 Jacob Zellner Jacob Zellner New Franken, WI New Franken, WI 1
2 6 3 Travis Schmidt Travis Schmidt Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 4
3 3 1 Matthew Radtke Matthew Radtke Marion, WI Marion, WI -
4 9 8 Jesse Cullen Jesse Cullen Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 5
Top 4 transfer
5 8 29S Tim Sheppard Tim Sheppard Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 3
6 10 15 Craig Dorner Craig Dorner Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 4
7 5 799 David McCutcheon David McCutcheon Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -2
8 7 98S Tom Schneider Tom Schneider Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -1
9 4 24S Jayden Schmidt Jayden Schmidt Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -5
DQ 1 14R Cody Rass Cody Rass Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI -
8 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by I-43 One StopHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22B Bruce Belland Bruce Belland Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI -
2 4 66 Cole Magnin Cole Magnin Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI 2
3 3 25X Derek Fehling Derek Fehling Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
4 6 18W Brian Wieland Brian Wieland Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 2
Top 4 transfer
5 10 10R Robert Wittkopf Robert Wittkopf Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 5
6 5 27F Sean Falk Sean Falk Bonduel, WI Bonduel, WI -1
7 8 0NA Ahnna Schouten Ahnna Schouten Blair, NE Blair, NE 1
8 9 26 Ryan Pafford Ryan Pafford Kiel, WI Kiel, WI 1
9 2 12S Taylor Sorenson Taylor Sorenson Pulaski WI, WI Pulaski WI, WI -7
10 7 67 Scott Magsamen Scott Magsamen Rio, WI Rio, WI -3
8 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by I-43 One StopHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18L Randy LeMieux Jr Randy LeMieux Jr Brussels, WI Brussels, WI -
2 5 88 Gabriel Zellner Gabriel Zellner New Franken, WI New Franken, WI 3
3 7 7 Brady Harshberger Brady Harshberger Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI 4
4 2 99RE Arie Schouten Arie Schouten Blair, NE Blair, NE -2
Top 4 transfer
5 4 55P Michael Plate Sr Michael Plate Sr Valders, WI Valders, WI -1
6 8 28 Michael Bailey Jr Michael Bailey Jr Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 2
7 3 12T Tim Thrun Tim Thrun Horicon, WI Horicon, WI -4
8 10 7H Jonathan Hitsman Jonathan Hitsman Newton, WI Newton, WI 2
9 9 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -
10 6 2K Taylor Kuehl Taylor Kuehl Cave Creek, AZ Cave Creek, AZ -4
20 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CenteA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9 Eric Mahlik Eric Mahlik Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
2 5 74 Eric Arneson Eric Arneson Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI 3
3 7 54 Benji LaCrosse Benji LaCrosse Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 4
4 6 10 Rod Snellenberger Rod Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 2
5 9 25N Trent Nolan Trent Nolan Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 4
6 8 1R Brandon Ross Brandon Ross Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 2
7 3 911 John Adams John Adams Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -4
8 10 36 Larry Karcz Jr Larry Karcz Jr Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 2
9 17 9R Kenny Richards Kenny Richards Montello, WI Montello, WI 8
10 15 99KK Derek Moede Derek Moede New Franken, WI New Franken, WI 5
11 4 1JR Robert Waechter Jr Robert Waechter Jr Depere, WI Depere, WI -7
12 16 21 Dave Bouche Dave Bouche Algoma, WI Algoma, WI 4
13 14 18 Daniel Sell Jr Daniel Sell Jr Suring, WI Suring, WI 1
14 13 4 Jordan Ross Jordan Ross Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -1
15 19 55W Shawn Wagner Shawn Wagner Lena, WI Lena, WI 4
16 23 007 Luke Lemmens Luke Lemmens De Pere, WI De Pere, WI 7
17 11 51 Kodiak Wirtz Kodiak Wirtz Menominee Falls, WI Menominee Falls, WI -6
18 2 53 Duwayne Mertens Duwayne Mertens Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -16
19 21 50F Kyle Frederick Kyle Frederick Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI 2
20 18 007C Mike Carter Mike Carter Greenleaf, WI Greenleaf, WI -2
21 24 34JR Shawn Klapps Jr Shawn Klapps Jr La Crosse, WI La Crosse, WI 3
22 20 40C Alex Crapser Alex Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI -2
23 12 21X Devin Snellenberger Devin Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -11
24 22 15G Ryan Glembin Ryan Glembin Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI -2
10 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CenteB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 9R Kenny Richards Kenny Richards Montello, WI Montello, WI 4
2 2 55W Shawn Wagner Shawn Wagner Lena, WI Lena, WI -
3 1 50F Kyle Frederick Kyle Frederick Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI -2
4 4 007 Luke Lemmens Luke Lemmens De Pere, WI De Pere, WI -
Top 4 transfer
5 6 77C Brian Cesar Brian Cesar Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 1
6 7 84T Bryan Techmeier Bryan Techmeier Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
7 9 17 Jacob Ambrosious Jacob Ambrosious Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 2
8 11 02D Kyle Domalick Kyle Domalick De Pere, WI De Pere, WI 3
9 8 5Y Jon Young Jon Young , WI , WI -1
10 3 121 Andy Kleczka Andy Kleczka Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -7
11 10 D26 Kevin Deneys Kevin Deneys Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -1
10 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CenteB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 007C Mike Carter Mike Carter Greenleaf, WI Greenleaf, WI 6
2 2 40C Alex Crapser Alex Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI -
3 1 15G Ryan Glembin Ryan Glembin Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI -2
4 3 34JR Shawn Klapps Jr Shawn Klapps Jr La Crosse, WI La Crosse, WI -1
Top 4 transfer
5 10 81X Josh Mroczkowski Josh Mroczkowski Krakow, WI Krakow, WI 5
6 4 25 Tony Bouche Tony Bouche Algoma, WI Algoma, WI -2
7 5 10L Chris Loewenhagen Chris Loewenhagen Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -2
8 8 22L Nathan Lauscher Nathan Lauscher Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -
9 6 26 Jordan Kurtti Jordan Kurtti Bruce Crossing, MI Bruce Crossing, MI -3
10 9 99S Dylan Sexton Dylan Sexton -1
8 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CenteHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 25N Trent Nolan Trent Nolan Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 3
2 2 36 Larry Karcz Jr Larry Karcz Jr Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -
3 8 10 Rod Snellenberger Rod Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 5
4 1 4 Jordan Ross Jordan Ross Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -3
Top 4 transfer
5 6 50F Kyle Frederick Kyle Frederick Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI 1
6 5 121 Andy Kleczka Andy Kleczka Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -1
7 9 9R Kenny Richards Kenny Richards Montello, WI Montello, WI 2
8 7 84T Bryan Techmeier Bryan Techmeier Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -1
9 3 17 Jacob Ambrosious Jacob Ambrosious Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -6
10 10 02D Kyle Domalick Kyle Domalick De Pere, WI De Pere, WI -
8 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CenteHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 21X Devin Snellenberger Devin Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 3
2 3 9 Eric Mahlik Eric Mahlik Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
3 5 1JR Robert Waechter Jr Robert Waechter Jr Depere, WI Depere, WI 2
4 6 18 Daniel Sell Jr Daniel Sell Jr Suring, WI Suring, WI 2
Top 4 transfer
5 2 15G Ryan Glembin Ryan Glembin Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI -3
6 8 34JR Shawn Klapps Jr Shawn Klapps Jr La Crosse, WI La Crosse, WI 2
7 9 10L Chris Loewenhagen Chris Loewenhagen Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 2
8 7 007C Mike Carter Mike Carter Greenleaf, WI Greenleaf, WI -1
9 1 99S Dylan Sexton Dylan Sexton -8
8 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CenteHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 54 Benji LaCrosse Benji LaCrosse Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 6
2 2 1R Brandon Ross Brandon Ross Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -
3 8 74 Eric Arneson Eric Arneson Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI 5
4 4 99KK Derek Moede Derek Moede New Franken, WI New Franken, WI -
Top 4 transfer
5 3 55W Shawn Wagner Shawn Wagner Lena, WI Lena, WI -2
6 5 007 Luke Lemmens Luke Lemmens De Pere, WI De Pere, WI -1
7 6 77C Brian Cesar Brian Cesar Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI -1
8 9 5Y Jon Young Jon Young , WI , WI 1
9 1 D26 Kevin Deneys Kevin Deneys Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -8
8 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CenteHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 51 Kodiak Wirtz Kodiak Wirtz Menominee Falls, WI Menominee Falls, WI 1
2 4 911 John Adams John Adams Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 2
3 1 53 Duwayne Mertens Duwayne Mertens Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -2
4 5 21 Dave Bouche Dave Bouche Algoma, WI Algoma, WI 1
Top 4 transfer
5 9 40C Alex Crapser Alex Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI 4
6 3 25 Tony Bouche Tony Bouche Algoma, WI Algoma, WI -3
7 8 26 Jordan Kurtti Jordan Kurtti Bruce Crossing, MI Bruce Crossing, MI 1
8 7 22L Nathan Lauscher Nathan Lauscher Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -1
9 6 81X Josh Mroczkowski Josh Mroczkowski Krakow, WI Krakow, WI -3