6/17/2021 - 141 Speedway
6/17/2021 - 141 Speedway

6/17/2021
141 Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

50 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 08 Johnny Whitman Johnny Whitman Suamico, WI Suamico, WI 3
2 3 99 Mike Mullen Mike Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 1
3 1 88 Josh Long Josh Long Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI -2
4 5 5LC Cody Laney Cody Laney Torrance, CA Torrance, CA 1
5 11 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 6
6 8 174 Ethan Dotson Ethan Dotson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 2
7 13 4TW Tim Ward Tim Ward Harcourt, IA Harcourt, IA 6
8 10 54 Benji LaCrosse Benji LaCrosse Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 2
9 7 90K Shawn Kilgore Shawn Kilgore New Franken, WI New Franken, WI -2
10 16 99X Kenny Wallace Kenny Wallace St. Louis, MO St. Louis, MO 6
11 6 21K Kyle Brown Kyle Brown Madrid, IA Madrid, IA -5
12 19 30 Jordan Grabouski Jordan Grabouski Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 7
13 20 12J Justin O'Brien Justin O'Brien West Union, IA West Union, IA 7
14 14 01 Jacob Hobscheidt Jacob Hobscheidt Plattsmouth, NE Plattsmouth, NE -
15 21 26J Joel Rust Joel Rust Grundy Center, IA Grundy Center, IA 6
16 2 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA -14
17 15 2JR Wyatt Block Wyatt Block Tigerton, WI Tigerton, WI -2
18 23 4 Kyle Kudick Kyle Kudick Mishcot, WI Mishcot, WI 5
19 24 K9 Tyler Wilson Tyler Wilson Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI 5
20 17 54H Travis Hansen Travis Hansen Brillion, WI Brillion, WI -3
21 22 15M Shane DeMey Shane DeMey Denison, IA Denison, IA 1
22 12 24G Gregory Gretz Gregory Gretz Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI -10
23 9 0L Lucas Lamberies Lucas Lamberies Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI -14
24 18 01T Peyton Taylor Peyton Taylor Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -6
15 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 26J Joel Rust Joel Rust Grundy Center, IA Grundy Center, IA 2
2 1 15M Shane DeMey Shane DeMey Denison, IA Denison, IA -1
3 2 4 Kyle Kudick Kyle Kudick Mishcot, WI Mishcot, WI -1
4 7 K9 Tyler Wilson Tyler Wilson Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI 3
Top 4 transfer
5 4 12T Timmy Current Timmy Current Bernard, IA Bernard, IA -1
6 12 71C Troy Cordes Troy Cordes Dunkerton, IA Dunkerton, IA 6
7 11 B1 Jeff Larson Jeff Larson Freeport, IL Freeport, IL 4
8 10 05 Mike Mashl Mike Mashl Depere, WI Depere, WI 2
9 9 20S Brandon Schmitt Brandon Schmitt Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
10 14 111 Ethan Braaksma Ethan Braaksma Newton, IA Newton, IA 4
11 5 21CZ Tim Czarneski Tim Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -6
12 8 00 R.M Van Pay R.M Van Pay Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -4
13 6 21X Kurt Moeller Kurt Moeller Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -7
14 15 32 Chris Snyder Chris Snyder Dunkerton, IA Dunkerton, IA 1
15 13 141 Matt Bonine Matt Bonine Onawa, IA Onawa, IA -2
12 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 1
2 3 99X Kenny Wallace Kenny Wallace St. Louis, MO St. Louis, MO 1
Top 2 transfer
3 1 15M Shane DeMey Shane DeMey Denison, IA Denison, IA -2
4 9 21X Kurt Moeller Kurt Moeller Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 5
5 5 B1 Jeff Larson Jeff Larson Freeport, IL Freeport, IL -
6 7 127 Drew Janssen Drew Janssen Pella, IA Pella, IA 1
7 4 95 Jeff Bodendorfer Jeff Bodendorfer Waterford, WI Waterford, WI -3
8 8 98 Austin Wonch Austin Wonch Crystal, MI Crystal, MI -
9 12 49 Rod McDonald Rod McDonald Manchester, IA Manchester, IA 3
10 10 00JR Race Van Pay Race Van Pay Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
11 11 56 Dustin Kroening Dustin Kroening Hebron, IL Hebron, IL -
12 6 72 Brian Mullen Brian Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -6
13 13 5L Josh Lambert Josh Lambert Casco, WI Casco, WI -
12 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24G Gregory Gretz Gregory Gretz Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI 1
2 3 54H Travis Hansen Travis Hansen Brillion, WI Brillion, WI 1
Top 2 transfer
3 6 4 Kyle Kudick Kyle Kudick Mishcot, WI Mishcot, WI 3
4 5 K9 Tyler Wilson Tyler Wilson Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI 1
5 1 71C Troy Cordes Troy Cordes Dunkerton, IA Dunkerton, IA -4
6 4 25C Cody Thompson Cody Thompson Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -2
7 8 40 Brian Crapser Brian Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI 1
8 9 33X Dan Roedl Dan Roedl Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 1
9 7 6E Vince Engebregtsen Vince Engebregtsen Algoma, WI Algoma, WI -2
10 10 13 Eddie Lemay Eddie Lemay Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
11 11 96 Mark Schuenemann Mark Schuenemann Boulder Junction, WI Boulder Junction, WI -
12 12 5 Jordan Turner Jordan Turner Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -
13 13 30W Daniel Wilcox Daniel Wilcox -
12 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4TW Tim Ward Tim Ward Harcourt, IA Harcourt, IA -
2 2 01T Peyton Taylor Peyton Taylor Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -
Top 2 transfer
3 3 26J Joel Rust Joel Rust Grundy Center, IA Grundy Center, IA -
4 6 00 R.M Van Pay R.M Van Pay Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 2
5 4 141 Matt Bonine Matt Bonine Onawa, IA Onawa, IA -1
6 8 21T Ryan Duhme Ryan Duhme LaMotte, IA LaMotte, IA 2
7 5 103 Brekken Kleinschmidt Brekken Kleinschmidt Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -2
8 11 20 Cody Schroeder Cody Schroeder Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 3
9 10 68 Mark Joski Mark Joski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 1
10 12 29P Chris Pigeon Chris Pigeon Allouez , WI Allouez , WI 2
11 7 77 Bill Edler Bill Edler Howard's Grove, WI Howard's Grove, WI -4
12 9 65 Dean Maurer Dean Maurer Greenleaf, WI Greenleaf, WI -3
13 13 3C Nicholas Schleim Nicholas Schleim Brodhead, WI Brodhead, WI -
12 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 01 Jacob Hobscheidt Jacob Hobscheidt Plattsmouth, NE Plattsmouth, NE 3
2 2 30 Jordan Grabouski Jordan Grabouski Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -
Top 2 transfer
3 3 12T Timmy Current Timmy Current Bernard, IA Bernard, IA -
4 7 20S Brandon Schmitt Brandon Schmitt Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 3
5 9 111 Ethan Braaksma Ethan Braaksma Newton, IA Newton, IA 4
6 8 58 Marcus Yarie Marcus Yarie Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 2
7 6 Z84 Dave Zeitler Dave Zeitler Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -1
8 11 8 Jay Matthias Jay Matthias Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 3
9 5 28C Joel Crowbridge Joel Crowbridge Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI -4
10 10 3M Randy Markwardt Jr Randy Markwardt Jr Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI -
11 1 11X Tom Berry Jr. Tom Berry Jr. Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -10
12 12 757 Tony Wedelstadt Tony Wedelstadt New London, WI New London, WI -
13 13 52 Bruce Troesch Bruce Troesch West Band, WI West Band, WI -
12 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2JR Wyatt Block Wyatt Block Tigerton, WI Tigerton, WI -
2 3 12J Justin O'Brien Justin O'Brien West Union, IA West Union, IA 1
Top 2 transfer
3 2 21CZ Tim Czarneski Tim Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -1
4 6 05 Mike Mashl Mike Mashl Depere, WI Depere, WI 2
5 8 32 Chris Snyder Chris Snyder Dunkerton, IA Dunkerton, IA 3
6 10 34 Cody Apfelbeck Cody Apfelbeck Burnett, WI Burnett, WI 4
7 4 0P Hunter Parsons Hunter Parsons Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -3
8 5 37L Brad Lubach Brad Lubach Kiel, WI Kiel, WI -3
9 13 15S Don Scheffler Don Scheffler Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI 4
10 7 333 Rob Charapata Rob Charapata Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -3
11 11 89R Adam Reed Adam Reed Rubicon, WI Rubicon, WI -
12 9 2M Steve Mueller Steve Mueller Eagle, WI Eagle, WI -3
13 12 41 Beetle Bailey Beetle Bailey Argonne, WI Argonne, WI -1
20 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by I-43 One StopA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 14 22B Bruce Belland Bruce Belland Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI 13
2 11 09B Brett Berry Brett Berry Colby, KS Colby, KS 9
3 21 8 Jesse Cullen Jesse Cullen Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 18
4 8 27F Sean Falk Sean Falk Bonduel, WI Bonduel, WI 4
5 9 25X Derek Fehling Derek Fehling Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 4
6 24 31 Will Garceau Will Garceau Francis Creek, WI Francis Creek, WI 18
7 16 7 Brady Harshberger Brady Harshberger Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI 9
8 1 7X Jason Jach Jason Jach Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -7
9 12 1K Elijah Koenig Elijah Koenig Fox Lake, WI Fox Lake, WI 3
10 6 18L Randy LeMieux Jr Randy LeMieux Jr Brussels, WI Brussels, WI -4
11 7 56 Doug Maurer Doug Maurer Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -4
12 15 74 Zackery Raab Zackery Raab Antigo, WI Antigo, WI 3
13 2 55P Michael Plate Sr Michael Plate Sr Valders, WI Valders, WI -11
14 20 1 Matthew Radtke Matthew Radtke Marion, WI Marion, WI 6
15 4 24S Jayden Schmidt Jayden Schmidt Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -11
16 17 464 Ryan Schmidt Ryan Schmidt Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 1
17 10 99RE Arie Schouten Arie Schouten Blair, NE Blair, NE -7
18 13 29S Tim Sheppard Tim Sheppard Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -5
19 3 27 Tyler Sobiesczyk Tyler Sobiesczyk Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -16
20 19 52 Dylon Waldvogel Dylon Waldvogel Antigo, WI Antigo, WI -1
21 22 18W Brian Wieland Brian Wieland Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 1
22 5 32X Skyler Woods Skyler Woods Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -17
23 23 88 Gabriel Zellner Gabriel Zellner New Franken, WI New Franken, WI -
24 18 24 Jacob Zellner Jacob Zellner New Franken, WI New Franken, WI -6
10 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by I-43 One StopB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 464 Ryan Schmidt Ryan Schmidt Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -
2 2 52 Dylon Waldvogel Dylon Waldvogel Antigo, WI Antigo, WI -
3 5 8 Jesse Cullen Jesse Cullen Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 2
4 3 88 Gabriel Zellner Gabriel Zellner New Franken, WI New Franken, WI -1
Top 4 transfer
5 7 7W Mason Woods Mason Woods Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI 2
6 6 3 Travis Schmidt Travis Schmidt Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI -
7 8 07 Cory Kemkes Cory Kemkes Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 1
8 4 14 Craig Gessner Craig Gessner Kewaskum, WI Kewaskum, WI -4
9 9 12T Tim Thrun Tim Thrun Horicon, WI Horicon, WI -
10 11 44T Logan Theys Logan Theys Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 1
11 10 12S Taylor Sorenson Taylor Sorenson Pulaski WI, WI Pulaski WI, WI -1
12 12 26 Ryan Pafford Ryan Pafford Kiel, WI Kiel, WI -
13 13 4B Justin Green Justin Green Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI -
10 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by I-43 One StopB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24 Jacob Zellner Jacob Zellner New Franken, WI New Franken, WI -
2 2 1 Matthew Radtke Matthew Radtke Marion, WI Marion, WI -
3 3 18W Brian Wieland Brian Wieland Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI -
4 5 31 Will Garceau Will Garceau Francis Creek, WI Francis Creek, WI 1
Top 4 transfer
5 7 10 Ryan Besaw Ryan Besaw Omro, WI Omro, WI 2
6 6 10B Kaden Besaw Kaden Besaw -
7 13 49 Mike Dauphinais Mike Dauphinais Little Suamice, WI Little Suamice, WI 6
8 4 0NA Ahnna Schouten Ahnna Schouten Blair, NE Blair, NE -4
9 11 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 2
10 12 28 Michael Bailey Jr Michael Bailey Jr Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 2
11 9 799 David McCutcheon David McCutcheon Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -2
12 10 2K Taylor Kuehl Taylor Kuehl Cave Creek, AZ Cave Creek, AZ -2
13 8 15 Craig Dorner Craig Dorner Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -5
8 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by I-43 One StopHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 27 Tyler Sobiesczyk Tyler Sobiesczyk Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 7
2 2 56 Doug Maurer Doug Maurer Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
3 9 1K Elijah Koenig Elijah Koenig Fox Lake, WI Fox Lake, WI 6
4 4 29S Tim Sheppard Tim Sheppard Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
Top 4 transfer
5 6 464 Ryan Schmidt Ryan Schmidt Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 1
6 5 88 Gabriel Zellner Gabriel Zellner New Franken, WI New Franken, WI -1
7 7 8 Jesse Cullen Jesse Cullen Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -
8 11 7W Mason Woods Mason Woods Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI 3
9 10 12T Tim Thrun Tim Thrun Horicon, WI Horicon, WI 1
10 1 44T Logan Theys Logan Theys Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -9
11 3 4B Justin Green Justin Green Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI -8
8 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by I-43 One StopHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 32X Skyler Woods Skyler Woods Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
2 6 09B Brett Berry Brett Berry Colby, KS Colby, KS 4
3 2 25X Derek Fehling Derek Fehling Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -1
4 3 22B Bruce Belland Bruce Belland Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI -1
Top 4 transfer
5 10 24 Jacob Zellner Jacob Zellner New Franken, WI New Franken, WI 5
6 7 18W Brian Wieland Brian Wieland Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 1
7 5 31 Will Garceau Will Garceau Francis Creek, WI Francis Creek, WI -2
8 4 10 Ryan Besaw Ryan Besaw Omro, WI Omro, WI -4
9 9 799 David McCutcheon David McCutcheon Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
10 8 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -2
11 11 49 Mike Dauphinais Mike Dauphinais Little Suamice, WI Little Suamice, WI -
8 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by I-43 One StopHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 24S Jayden Schmidt Jayden Schmidt Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 3
2 2 7X Jason Jach Jason Jach Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -
3 1 99RE Arie Schouten Arie Schouten Blair, NE Blair, NE -2
4 10 74 Zackery Raab Zackery Raab Antigo, WI Antigo, WI 6
Top 4 transfer
5 7 52 Dylon Waldvogel Dylon Waldvogel Antigo, WI Antigo, WI 2
6 8 14 Craig Gessner Craig Gessner Kewaskum, WI Kewaskum, WI 2
7 3 3 Travis Schmidt Travis Schmidt Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI -4
8 6 07 Cory Kemkes Cory Kemkes Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -2
9 5 12S Taylor Sorenson Taylor Sorenson Pulaski WI, WI Pulaski WI, WI -4
10 9 26 Ryan Pafford Ryan Pafford Kiel, WI Kiel, WI -1
8 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by I-43 One StopHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 55P Michael Plate Sr Michael Plate Sr Valders, WI Valders, WI -
2 2 18L Randy LeMieux Jr Randy LeMieux Jr Brussels, WI Brussels, WI -
3 8 27F Sean Falk Sean Falk Bonduel, WI Bonduel, WI 5
4 10 7 Brady Harshberger Brady Harshberger Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI 6
Top 4 transfer
5 3 1 Matthew Radtke Matthew Radtke Marion, WI Marion, WI -2
6 9 0NA Ahnna Schouten Ahnna Schouten Blair, NE Blair, NE 3
7 6 10B Kaden Besaw Kaden Besaw -1
8 4 15 Craig Dorner Craig Dorner Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -4
9 7 2K Taylor Kuehl Taylor Kuehl Cave Creek, AZ Cave Creek, AZ -2
10 5 28 Michael Bailey Jr Michael Bailey Jr Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -5
20 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CenteA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 13 17 Jacob Ambrosious Jacob Ambrosious Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 12
2 18 74 Eric Arneson Eric Arneson Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI 16
3 23 21 Dave Bouche Dave Bouche Algoma, WI Algoma, WI 20
4 24 40C Alex Crapser Alex Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI 20
5 19 02D Kyle Domalick Kyle Domalick De Pere, WI De Pere, WI 14
6 12 50F Kyle Frederick Kyle Frederick Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI 6
7 22 9K Shawn Havel Shawn Havel Algoma, WI Algoma, WI 15
8 10 34JR Shawn Klapps Jr Shawn Klapps Jr La Crosse, WI La Crosse, WI 2
9 2 54 Benji LaCrosse Benji LaCrosse Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -7
10 8 22L Nathan Lauscher Nathan Lauscher Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -2
11 3 007 Luke Lemmens Luke Lemmens De Pere, WI De Pere, WI -8
12 14 9 Eric Mahlik Eric Mahlik Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 2
13 20 99KK Derek Moede Derek Moede New Franken, WI New Franken, WI 7
14 15 81X Josh Mroczkowski Josh Mroczkowski Krakow, WI Krakow, WI 1
15 5 25N Trent Nolan Trent Nolan Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -10
16 16 50R Logan Rhode Logan Rhode Whitelaw, WI Whitelaw, WI -
17 1 9R Kenny Richards Kenny Richards Montello, WI Montello, WI -16
18 11 1R Brandon Ross Brandon Ross Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -7
19 6 4 Jordan Ross Jordan Ross Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -13
20 21 18 Daniel Sell Jr Daniel Sell Jr Suring, WI Suring, WI 1
21 9 21X Devin Snellenberger Devin Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -12
22 17 10 Rod Snellenberger Rod Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -5
23 4 19S Aaron Stolp Aaron Stolp Suamico, WI Suamico, WI -19
24 7 55W Shawn Wagner Shawn Wagner Lena, WI Lena, WI -17
10 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CenteB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10 Rod Snellenberger Rod Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 1
2 1 02D Kyle Domalick Kyle Domalick De Pere, WI De Pere, WI -1
3 8 18 Daniel Sell Jr Daniel Sell Jr Suring, WI Suring, WI 5
4 6 21 Dave Bouche Dave Bouche Algoma, WI Algoma, WI 2
Top 4 transfer
5 3 40 Aaron Karcz Aaron Karcz Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -2
6 7 36 Larry Karcz Jr Larry Karcz Jr Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 1
7 4 51 Kodiak Wirtz Kodiak Wirtz Menominee Falls, WI Menominee Falls, WI -3
8 10 84T Bryan Techmeier Bryan Techmeier Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 2
9 9 77 Barry Van Straten Barry Van Straten Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI -
10 5 25 Tony Bouche Tony Bouche Algoma, WI Algoma, WI -5
11 11 15G Ryan Glembin Ryan Glembin Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI -
10 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CenteB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 74 Eric Arneson Eric Arneson Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI 1
2 1 99KK Derek Moede Derek Moede New Franken, WI New Franken, WI -1
3 4 9K Shawn Havel Shawn Havel Algoma, WI Algoma, WI 1
4 6 40C Alex Crapser Alex Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI 2
Top 4 transfer
5 3 007C Mike Carter Mike Carter Greenleaf, WI Greenleaf, WI -2
6 5 911 John Adams John Adams Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -1
7 8 53 Duwayne Mertens Duwayne Mertens Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 1
8 10 26 Jordan Kurtti Jordan Kurtti Bruce Crossing, MI Bruce Crossing, MI 2
9 7 1JR Robert Waechter Jr Robert Waechter Jr Depere, WI Depere, WI -2
10 9 D26 Kevin Deneys Kevin Deneys Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -1
8 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CenteHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25N Trent Nolan Trent Nolan Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -
2 7 1R Brandon Ross Brandon Ross Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 5
3 8 4 Jordan Ross Jordan Ross Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 5
4 9 17 Jacob Ambrosious Jacob Ambrosious Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 5
Top 4 transfer
5 5 02D Kyle Domalick Kyle Domalick De Pere, WI De Pere, WI -
6 4 40 Aaron Karcz Aaron Karcz Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -2
7 3 25 Tony Bouche Tony Bouche Algoma, WI Algoma, WI -4
8 6 36 Larry Karcz Jr Larry Karcz Jr Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -2
9 10 77 Barry Van Straten Barry Van Straten Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI 1
10 2 15G Ryan Glembin Ryan Glembin Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI -8
8 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CenteHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22L Nathan Lauscher Nathan Lauscher Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -
2 6 9R Kenny Richards Kenny Richards Montello, WI Montello, WI 4
3 7 007 Luke Lemmens Luke Lemmens De Pere, WI De Pere, WI 4
4 9 9 Eric Mahlik Eric Mahlik Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 5
Top 4 transfer
5 8 99KK Derek Moede Derek Moede New Franken, WI New Franken, WI 3
6 4 007C Mike Carter Mike Carter Greenleaf, WI Greenleaf, WI -2
7 3 911 John Adams John Adams Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -4
8 5 1JR Robert Waechter Jr Robert Waechter Jr Depere, WI Depere, WI -3
9 2 D26 Kevin Deneys Kevin Deneys Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -7
8 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CenteHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 19S Aaron Stolp Aaron Stolp Suamico, WI Suamico, WI 1
2 6 50F Kyle Frederick Kyle Frederick Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI 4
3 3 34JR Shawn Klapps Jr Shawn Klapps Jr La Crosse, WI La Crosse, WI -
4 1 81X Josh Mroczkowski Josh Mroczkowski Krakow, WI Krakow, WI -3
Top 4 transfer
5 7 10 Rod Snellenberger Rod Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 2
6 8 51 Kodiak Wirtz Kodiak Wirtz Menominee Falls, WI Menominee Falls, WI 2
7 9 21 Dave Bouche Dave Bouche Algoma, WI Algoma, WI 2
8 5 18 Daniel Sell Jr Daniel Sell Jr Suring, WI Suring, WI -3
9 4 84T Bryan Techmeier Bryan Techmeier Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -5
8 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CenteHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 54 Benji LaCrosse Benji LaCrosse Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 4
2 1 55W Shawn Wagner Shawn Wagner Lena, WI Lena, WI -1
3 4 21X Devin Snellenberger Devin Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 1
4 3 50R Logan Rhode Logan Rhode Whitelaw, WI Whitelaw, WI -1
Top 4 transfer
5 8 74 Eric Arneson Eric Arneson Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI 3
6 7 9K Shawn Havel Shawn Havel Algoma, WI Algoma, WI 1
7 9 40C Alex Crapser Alex Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI 2
8 2 53 Duwayne Mertens Duwayne Mertens Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -6
9 6 26 Jordan Kurtti Jordan Kurtti Bruce Crossing, MI Bruce Crossing, MI -3