7/10/2021 - 141 Speedway
7/10/2021 - 141 Speedway

7/10/2021
141 Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

15 Laps

Sport CompactA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 3B Adam Broehm Adam Broehm Newton, WI Newton, WI 9
2 4 8M Mike Meier Mike Meier Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 2
3 5 21J Justin Finlan Justin Finlan Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 2
4 11 20 Alvin Testroete Alvin Testroete Hilbert, WI Hilbert, WI 7
5 9 22P Noah Peschke Noah Peschke Fond Du /lac, WI Fond Du /lac, WI 4
6 12 117 James Riske James Riske Newton, WI Newton, WI 6
7 13 799 Matthew Mann Matthew Mann Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 6
8 1 23 Devin Yaeger Devin Yaeger Menasha, WI Menasha, WI -7
9 18 1 Neil Watcka Neil Watcka Lux, WI Lux, WI 9
10 16 10 Bo White Bo White Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 6
11 19 21G Chris Becker Chris Becker 8
12 22 73C Chris Peterson Chris Peterson Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 10
13 23 360 Shawn Cady Shawn Cady Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 10
14 21 145 Caleb Barnard Caleb Barnard Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 7
15 17 09B Emery Beattie Emery Beattie Little Chute, WI Little Chute, WI 2
16 24 55T Tessa Ducat-Johnson Tessa Ducat-Johnson Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 8
17 6 616 Jared Kielbasa Jared Kielbasa Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI -11
18 15 21X Joshua Rost Joshua Rost Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI -3
19 3 3J Brandon Jorstad Brandon Jorstad Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -16
20 20 17 Brian Watzka Brian Watzka -
21 8 22 Clint Malueg Clint Malueg Bonduel, WI Bonduel, WI -13
22 14 360C Braidyn Cady Braidyn Cady Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -8
23 2 18J Taylor Junk Taylor Junk Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -21
24 7 12 Mason Geigel Mason Geigel Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -17
10 Laps

Sport CompactB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10 Bo White Bo White Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 1
2 1 09B Emery Beattie Emery Beattie Little Chute, WI Little Chute, WI -1
3 6 1 Neil Watcka Neil Watcka Lux, WI Lux, WI 3
4 7 21G Chris Becker Chris Becker 3
5 9 17 Brian Watzka Brian Watzka 4
6 10 145 Caleb Barnard Caleb Barnard Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 4
7 4 73C Chris Peterson Chris Peterson Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -3
8 8 360 Shawn Cady Shawn Cady Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -
9 5 55T Tessa Ducat-Johnson Tessa Ducat-Johnson Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -4
Top 9 transfer
10 11 74A Donovan Krueger Donovan Krueger Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 1
11 3 M23 Roger Macklin Roger Macklin South Milwaukee, WI South Milwaukee, WI -8
8 Laps

Sport CompactHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 8M Mike Meier Mike Meier Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 4
2 6 12 Mason Geigel Mason Geigel Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 4
3 8 20 Alvin Testroete Alvin Testroete Hilbert, WI Hilbert, WI 5
4 2 23 Devin Yaeger Devin Yaeger Menasha, WI Menasha, WI -2
5 7 799 Matthew Mann Matthew Mann Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 2
Top 5 transfer
6 3 09B Emery Beattie Emery Beattie Little Chute, WI Little Chute, WI -3
7 1 73C Chris Peterson Chris Peterson Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -6
8 9 21G Chris Becker Chris Becker 1
9 4 145 Caleb Barnard Caleb Barnard Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -5
8 Laps

Sport CompactHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 21J Justin Finlan Justin Finlan Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 4
2 6 22 Clint Malueg Clint Malueg Bonduel, WI Bonduel, WI 4
3 8 117 James Riske James Riske Newton, WI Newton, WI 5
4 7 3B Adam Broehm Adam Broehm Newton, WI Newton, WI 3
5 3 360C Braidyn Cady Braidyn Cady Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -2
Top 5 transfer
6 9 10 Bo White Bo White Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 3
7 4 55T Tessa Ducat-Johnson Tessa Ducat-Johnson Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -3
8 2 360 Shawn Cady Shawn Cady Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -6
9 1 74A Donovan Krueger Donovan Krueger Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -8
8 Laps

Sport CompactHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 3J Brandon Jorstad Brandon Jorstad Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 3
2 6 22P Noah Peschke Noah Peschke Fond Du /lac, WI Fond Du /lac, WI 4
3 3 18J Taylor Junk Taylor Junk Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -
4 5 616 Jared Kielbasa Jared Kielbasa Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI 1
5 1 21X Joshua Rost Joshua Rost Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI -4
Top 5 transfer
6 2 M23 Roger Macklin Roger Macklin South Milwaukee, WI South Milwaukee, WI -4
7 8 1 Neil Watcka Neil Watcka Lux, WI Lux, WI 1
8 7 17 Brian Watzka Brian Watzka -1
20 Laps

Grand National Presented by Brian Peterson BuilderA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 21 Rick Gustavson Rick Gustavson Norway, MI Norway, MI 7
2 4 C75 Marc Caswell Marc Caswell West Allis, WI West Allis, WI 2
3 12 93 Daniel Schumacher Daniel Schumacher Germantown, WI Germantown, WI 9
4 10 37 Ryan Minster Ryan Minster Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 6
5 14 4K Mike King Mike King Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 9
6 1 4 David Paskiewicz David Paskiewicz Wind Lake, WI Wind Lake, WI -5
7 9 13 Joshua Pierce Joshua Pierce Fredonia, WI Fredonia, WI 2
8 13 21F Jason Fish Jason Fish Kimberly, WI Kimberly, WI 5
9 6 35B Ethan Beattie Ethan Beattie Little Chute, WI Little Chute, WI -3
10 2 79B Arianna Beattie Arianna Beattie Omro, WI Omro, WI -8
11 18 55K Kyle Dimmick Kyle Dimmick Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 7
12 7 O9 Terry Van Roy Terry Van Roy Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -5
13 3 26N Dustin Nelson Dustin Nelson Brillion, WI Brillion, WI -10
14 17 73S Shawn Schmitt Shawn Schmitt Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 3
15 16 21R Taylor Rahn Taylor Rahn Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 1
16 15 1K Rex Karner Rex Karner Kimberly, WI Kimberly, WI -1
17 19 96 Seth Farr Seth Farr Mishicot, WI Mishicot, WI 2
18 5 70 Jason Schilling Jason Schilling Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -13
19 11 C42 Kyle Caswell Kyle Caswell Caledonia, WI Caledonia, WI -8
8 Laps

Grand National Presented by Brian Peterson BuilderHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4 David Paskiewicz David Paskiewicz Wind Lake, WI Wind Lake, WI 1
2 4 70 Jason Schilling Jason Schilling Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI 2
3 3 26N Dustin Nelson Dustin Nelson Brillion, WI Brillion, WI -
4 5 O9 Terry Van Roy Terry Van Roy Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 1
5 7 13 Joshua Pierce Joshua Pierce Fredonia, WI Fredonia, WI 2
6 8 C42 Kyle Caswell Kyle Caswell Caledonia, WI Caledonia, WI 2
7 10 21F Jason Fish Jason Fish Kimberly, WI Kimberly, WI 3
8 6 1K Rex Karner Rex Karner Kimberly, WI Kimberly, WI -2
9 9 73S Shawn Schmitt Shawn Schmitt Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -
10 1 96 Seth Farr Seth Farr Mishicot, WI Mishicot, WI -9
All transfer
8 Laps

Grand National Presented by Brian Peterson BuilderHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 79B Arianna Beattie Arianna Beattie Omro, WI Omro, WI 1
2 6 21 Rick Gustavson Rick Gustavson Norway, MI Norway, MI 4
3 4 35B Ethan Beattie Ethan Beattie Little Chute, WI Little Chute, WI 1
4 3 C75 Marc Caswell Marc Caswell West Allis, WI West Allis, WI -1
5 8 37 Ryan Minster Ryan Minster Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 3
6 5 93 Daniel Schumacher Daniel Schumacher Germantown, WI Germantown, WI -1
7 9 4K Mike King Mike King Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 2
8 7 21R Taylor Rahn Taylor Rahn Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -1
9 1 55K Kyle Dimmick Kyle Dimmick Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -8
All transfer
20 Laps

Street StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 57 Cody Potter Cody Potter Pell Lake, WI Pell Lake, WI 7
2 11 24H Presley Harrington Presley Harrington Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 9
3 7 71 Edward Anschutz Edward Anschutz Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 4
4 1 55B Brandon Fuhrmann Brandon Fuhrmann Brillion, WI Brillion, WI -3
5 4 24S Austin Steinke Austin Steinke St Nazianz, WI St Nazianz, WI -1
6 12 4 Shawn Bangart Shawn Bangart Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 6
7 16 46 Cody Erickson Cody Erickson Algonquin, IL Algonquin, IL 9
8 10 11R Larry Richards Larry Richards Montello, WI Montello, WI 2
9 19 18Z Travis Zirbel Travis Zirbel Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 10
10 2 55 Andrew Fuhrmann Andrew Fuhrmann Brillion, WI Brillion, WI -8
11 6 4F Ray Fuller Ray Fuller Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -5
12 14 1K Mike King Mike King Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 2
13 9 11 Adam Crapser Adam Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI -4
14 13 XXX Ford Malvitz Ford Malvitz Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI -1
15 15 07P Mathias Prouty Mathias Prouty Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -
16 3 46A Courtney Atkinson Courtney Atkinson Muskego, WI Muskego, WI -13
17 5 16B Dylan Breit Dylan Breit Hilbert, WI Hilbert, WI -12
18 17 27F Tony Fletcher Tony Fletcher Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -1
19 18 123 Jason Hendrickson Jason Hendrickson Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -1
8 Laps

Street StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 57 Cody Potter Cody Potter Pell Lake, WI Pell Lake, WI 7
2 2 55 Andrew Fuhrmann Andrew Fuhrmann Brillion, WI Brillion, WI -
3 3 24S Austin Steinke Austin Steinke St Nazianz, WI St Nazianz, WI -
4 10 11R Larry Richards Larry Richards Montello, WI Montello, WI 6
5 6 4F Ray Fuller Ray Fuller Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 1
6 7 24H Presley Harrington Presley Harrington Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 1
7 5 XXX Ford Malvitz Ford Malvitz Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI -2
8 9 07P Mathias Prouty Mathias Prouty Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 1
9 1 27F Tony Fletcher Tony Fletcher Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -8
10 4 18Z Travis Zirbel Travis Zirbel Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -6
All transfer
8 Laps

Street StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 46A Courtney Atkinson Courtney Atkinson Muskego, WI Muskego, WI 1
2 8 11 Adam Crapser Adam Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI 6
3 4 16B Dylan Breit Dylan Breit Hilbert, WI Hilbert, WI 1
4 7 71 Edward Anschutz Edward Anschutz Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 3
5 1 55B Brandon Fuhrmann Brandon Fuhrmann Brillion, WI Brillion, WI -4
6 5 4 Shawn Bangart Shawn Bangart Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -1
7 9 1K Mike King Mike King Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 2
8 3 46 Cody Erickson Cody Erickson Algonquin, IL Algonquin, IL -5
9 6 123 Jason Hendrickson Jason Hendrickson Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -3
All transfer
20 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 15 54 Benji LaCrosse Benji LaCrosse Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 14
2 6 X Mike Wedelstadt Mike Wedelstadt Fremont, WI Fremont, WI 4
3 1 8 Jay Matthias Jay Matthias Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -2
4 7 5L Josh Lambert Josh Lambert Casco, WI Casco, WI 3
5 11 90K Shawn Kilgore Shawn Kilgore New Franken, WI New Franken, WI 6
6 12 72 Brian Mullen Brian Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 6
7 3 333 Rob Charapata Rob Charapata Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -4
8 2 68 Mark Joski Mark Joski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -6
9 9 20 Cody Schroeder Cody Schroeder Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -
10 8 4 Kyle Kudick Kyle Kudick Mishcot, WI Mishcot, WI -2
11 19 24G Gregory Gretz Gregory Gretz Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI 8
12 17 90 Jeremy Jacobs Jeremy Jacobs Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 5
13 16 21P Phil Mott Phil Mott Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 3
14 4 2M Steve Mueller Steve Mueller Eagle, WI Eagle, WI -10
15 13 25R Russ Reinwald Russ Reinwald Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -2
16 18 20T Brad Theys Brad Theys Suamico, WI Suamico, WI 2
17 5 37L Brad Lubach Brad Lubach Kiel, WI Kiel, WI -12
18 14 0P Hunter Parsons Hunter Parsons Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -4
19 20 95 Jeff Bodendorfer Jeff Bodendorfer Waterford, WI Waterford, WI 1
20 22 3M Randy Markwardt Jr Randy Markwardt Jr Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI 2
21 21 77 Bill Edler Bill Edler Howard's Grove, WI Howard's Grove, WI -
22 24 40 Brian Crapser Brian Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI 2
23 23 Z84 Dave Zeitler Dave Zeitler Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -
24 10 72X Jason Ebert Jason Ebert Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI -14
10 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21P Phil Mott Phil Mott Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 1
2 1 20T Brad Theys Brad Theys Suamico, WI Suamico, WI -1
3 5 95 Jeff Bodendorfer Jeff Bodendorfer Waterford, WI Waterford, WI 2
4 6 3M Randy Markwardt Jr Randy Markwardt Jr Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI 2
Top 4 transfer
5 4 00 R.M Van Pay R.M Van Pay Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -1
6 7 00JR Race Van Pay Race Van Pay Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
7 9 88 Josh Long Josh Long Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI 2
8 3 29P Chris Pigeon Chris Pigeon Allouez , WI Allouez , WI -5
9 10 56 Dustin Kroening Dustin Kroening Hebron, IL Hebron, IL 1
10 8 54D Chad Devine Chad Devine Mackville, WI Mackville, WI -2
10 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 90 Jeremy Jacobs Jeremy Jacobs Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 1
2 6 24G Gregory Gretz Gregory Gretz Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI 4
3 1 77 Bill Edler Bill Edler Howard's Grove, WI Howard's Grove, WI -2
4 4 Z84 Dave Zeitler Dave Zeitler Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -
Top 4 transfer
5 3 21CZ Tim Czarneski Tim Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -2
6 5 94 J.J Andersen J.J Andersen De Pere, WI De Pere, WI -1
7 7 28C Joel Crowbridge Joel Crowbridge Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI -
8 9 52 Bruce Troesch Bruce Troesch West Band, WI West Band, WI 1
9 8 96 Mark Schuenemann Mark Schuenemann Boulder Junction, WI Boulder Junction, WI -1
10 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 72X Jason Ebert Jason Ebert Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI 7
2 2 8 Jay Matthias Jay Matthias Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
3 4 37L Brad Lubach Brad Lubach Kiel, WI Kiel, WI 1
4 5 25R Russ Reinwald Russ Reinwald Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 20T Brad Theys Brad Theys Suamico, WI Suamico, WI 1
6 1 29P Chris Pigeon Chris Pigeon Allouez , WI Allouez , WI -5
7 7 95 Jeff Bodendorfer Jeff Bodendorfer Waterford, WI Waterford, WI -
8 3 00JR Race Van Pay Race Van Pay Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -5
9 9 88 Josh Long Josh Long Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI -
10 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 68 Mark Joski Mark Joski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 1
2 7 20 Cody Schroeder Cody Schroeder Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 5
3 9 72 Brian Mullen Brian Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 6
4 5 0P Hunter Parsons Hunter Parsons Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 77 Bill Edler Bill Edler Howard's Grove, WI Howard's Grove, WI 1
6 8 21CZ Tim Czarneski Tim Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 2
7 4 94 J.J Andersen J.J Andersen De Pere, WI De Pere, WI -3
8 3 28C Joel Crowbridge Joel Crowbridge Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI -5
9 1 52 Bruce Troesch Bruce Troesch West Band, WI West Band, WI -8
10 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 333 Rob Charapata Rob Charapata Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
2 4 X Mike Wedelstadt Mike Wedelstadt Fremont, WI Fremont, WI 2
3 5 4 Kyle Kudick Kyle Kudick Mishcot, WI Mishcot, WI 2
4 8 54 Benji LaCrosse Benji LaCrosse Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 4
Top 4 transfer
5 1 21P Phil Mott Phil Mott Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -4
6 6 00 R.M Van Pay R.M Van Pay Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
7 3 3M Randy Markwardt Jr Randy Markwardt Jr Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI -4
8 9 54D Chad Devine Chad Devine Mackville, WI Mackville, WI 1
9 7 56 Dustin Kroening Dustin Kroening Hebron, IL Hebron, IL -2
10 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 90K Shawn Kilgore Shawn Kilgore New Franken, WI New Franken, WI 7
2 2 2M Steve Mueller Steve Mueller Eagle, WI Eagle, WI -
3 4 5L Josh Lambert Josh Lambert Casco, WI Casco, WI 1
4 3 40 Brian Crapser Brian Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI -1
Top 4 transfer
5 5 90 Jeremy Jacobs Jeremy Jacobs Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -
6 7 Z84 Dave Zeitler Dave Zeitler Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 1
7 6 24G Gregory Gretz Gregory Gretz Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI -1
8 1 96 Mark Schuenemann Mark Schuenemann Boulder Junction, WI Boulder Junction, WI -7
20 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by I-43 One StopA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3 Travis Schmidt Travis Schmidt Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI -
2 11 24 Jacob Zellner Jacob Zellner New Franken, WI New Franken, WI 9
3 9 07 Cory Kemkes Cory Kemkes Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 6
4 12 1K Elijah Koenig Elijah Koenig Fox Lake, WI Fox Lake, WI 8
5 3 7 Brady Harshberger Brady Harshberger Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI -2
6 7 25X Derek Fehling Derek Fehling Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 1
7 4 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -3
8 14 29S Tim Sheppard Tim Sheppard Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 6
9 6 55P Michael Plate Sr Michael Plate Sr Valders, WI Valders, WI -3
10 19 8 Jesse Cullen Jesse Cullen Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 9
11 8 88 Gabriel Zellner Gabriel Zellner New Franken, WI New Franken, WI -3
12 17 09B Kevin Bethke Kevin Bethke Neenah, WI Neenah, WI 5
13 10 22B Bruce Belland Bruce Belland Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI -3
14 15 49 Mike Dauphinais Mike Dauphinais Little Suamice, WI Little Suamice, WI 1
15 21 28 Andy Klosterman Andy Klosterman Cecil, WI Cecil, WI 6
16 22 51 Paul Buckholz Paul Buckholz 6
17 24 11 Tanner Schultz Tanner Schultz Antigo, WI Antigo, WI 7
18 13 12S Taylor Sorenson Taylor Sorenson Pulaski WI, WI Pulaski WI, WI -5
19 18 19D Jerry Duggan Jerry Duggan Reifs Mills, WI Reifs Mills, WI -1
20 16 7W Mason Woods Mason Woods Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI -4
21 5 464 Ryan Schmidt Ryan Schmidt Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -16
22 2 31 Will Garceau Will Garceau Francis Creek, WI Francis Creek, WI -20
23 20 95X Dylan Lasee Dylan Lasee Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -3
24 23 799 David McCutcheon David McCutcheon Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -1
10 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by I-43 One StopB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7W Mason Woods Mason Woods Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI 1
2 3 09B Kevin Bethke Kevin Bethke Neenah, WI Neenah, WI 1
3 1 19D Jerry Duggan Jerry Duggan Reifs Mills, WI Reifs Mills, WI -2
4 13 8 Jesse Cullen Jesse Cullen Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 9
5 9 95X Dylan Lasee Dylan Lasee Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 4
6 7 28 Andy Klosterman Andy Klosterman Cecil, WI Cecil, WI 1
7 6 51 Paul Buckholz Paul Buckholz -1
8 14 799 David McCutcheon David McCutcheon Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 6
9 5 11 Tanner Schultz Tanner Schultz Antigo, WI Antigo, WI -4
Top 9 transfer
10 4 9G Joe Dyer Joe Dyer Kiel, WI Kiel, WI -6
11 12 17 Scott Howe Scott Howe Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 1
12 8 33 Jay Potter Jay Potter Wisconsin Rapids, WI Wisconsin Rapids, WI -4
13 11 39C Jimmy Cool Jimmy Cool Escanaba, WI Escanaba, WI -2
14 10 23 Chris Kuchta Chris Kuchta Combined Locks, WI Combined Locks, WI -4
8 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by I-43 One StopHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 2
2 2 3 Travis Schmidt Travis Schmidt Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI -
3 7 24 Jacob Zellner Jacob Zellner New Franken, WI New Franken, WI 4
4 6 88 Gabriel Zellner Gabriel Zellner New Franken, WI New Franken, WI 2
5 1 12S Taylor Sorenson Taylor Sorenson Pulaski WI, WI Pulaski WI, WI -4
Top 5 transfer
6 4 19D Jerry Duggan Jerry Duggan Reifs Mills, WI Reifs Mills, WI -2
7 8 9G Joe Dyer Joe Dyer Kiel, WI Kiel, WI 1
8 9 28 Andy Klosterman Andy Klosterman Cecil, WI Cecil, WI 1
9 10 23 Chris Kuchta Chris Kuchta Combined Locks, WI Combined Locks, WI 1
DQ 5 8 Jesse Cullen Jesse Cullen Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -
8 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by I-43 One StopHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 31 Will Garceau Will Garceau Francis Creek, WI Francis Creek, WI 1
2 4 464 Ryan Schmidt Ryan Schmidt Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 2
3 6 07 Cory Kemkes Cory Kemkes Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 3
4 7 1K Elijah Koenig Elijah Koenig Fox Lake, WI Fox Lake, WI 3
5 3 29S Tim Sheppard Tim Sheppard Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -2
Top 5 transfer
6 5 7W Mason Woods Mason Woods Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI -1
7 9 11 Tanner Schultz Tanner Schultz Antigo, WI Antigo, WI 2
8 10 33 Jay Potter Jay Potter Wisconsin Rapids, WI Wisconsin Rapids, WI 2
9 8 39C Jimmy Cool Jimmy Cool Escanaba, WI Escanaba, WI -1
10 1 799 David McCutcheon David McCutcheon Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -9
8 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by I-43 One StopHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7 Brady Harshberger Brady Harshberger Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI 1
2 6 22B Bruce Belland Bruce Belland Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI 4
3 4 55P Michael Plate Sr Michael Plate Sr Valders, WI Valders, WI 1
4 5 25X Derek Fehling Derek Fehling Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 1
5 3 49 Mike Dauphinais Mike Dauphinais Little Suamice, WI Little Suamice, WI -2
Top 5 transfer
6 7 09B Kevin Bethke Kevin Bethke Neenah, WI Neenah, WI 1
7 8 51 Paul Buckholz Paul Buckholz 1
8 9 95X Dylan Lasee Dylan Lasee Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
9 1 17 Scott Howe Scott Howe Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -8
20 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CenteA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 21X Devin Snellenberger Devin Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 2
2 6 33C Brandon Czarapata Brandon Czarapata Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 4
3 2 99X Jeremy Christians Jeremy Christians Horicon, WI Horicon, WI -1
4 12 007 Luke Lemmens Luke Lemmens De Pere, WI De Pere, WI 8
5 4 33X Jason Czarapata Jason Czarapata Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -1
6 13 83 Jared Siefert Jared Siefert Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 7
7 8 10 Rod Snellenberger Rod Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 1
8 17 9R Kenny Richards Kenny Richards Montello, WI Montello, WI 9
9 7 19S Aaron Stolp Aaron Stolp Suamico, WI Suamico, WI -2
10 18 9K Shawn Havel Shawn Havel Algoma, WI Algoma, WI 8
11 1 20L Dusty Loberger Dusty Loberger OCONTO, WI OCONTO, WI -10
12 16 07 Dean Maurer Dean Maurer Greenleaf, WI Greenleaf, WI 4
13 20 40C Alex Crapser Alex Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI 7
14 21 43 Rick Dix Rick Dix Kingsbridge, WI Kingsbridge, WI 7
15 14 31 Todd Augustian Todd Augustian Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI -1
16 23 81X Josh Mroczkowski Josh Mroczkowski Krakow, WI Krakow, WI 7
17 22 34 Kyle Resch Kyle Resch Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 5
18 24 187 Noah Wachowiacz Noah Wachowiacz West Allis, WI West Allis, WI 6
19 15 18H Kevin Hebbe Kevin Hebbe Neenah, WI Neenah, WI -4
20 10 911 John Adams John Adams Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -10
21 5 19X Justin Jacobsen Justin Jacobsen Black Creek, WI Black Creek, WI -16
22 9 10M Mitch Meier Mitch Meier Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -13
23 11 54 Benji LaCrosse Benji LaCrosse Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -12
24 19 77C Brian Cesar Brian Cesar Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI -5
10 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CenteB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9R Kenny Richards Kenny Richards Montello, WI Montello, WI -
2 3 77C Brian Cesar Brian Cesar Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 1
3 5 43 Rick Dix Rick Dix Kingsbridge, WI Kingsbridge, WI 2
4 9 81X Josh Mroczkowski Josh Mroczkowski Krakow, WI Krakow, WI 5
Top 4 transfer
5 6 9 Eric Mahlik Eric Mahlik Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
6 7 99 Matt Reinke Matt Reinke Reedsville, WI Reedsville, WI 1
7 11 4 Jordan Ross Jordan Ross Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 4
8 12 10L Chris Loewenhagen Chris Loewenhagen Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 4
9 2 11M Mike Mashl Mike Mashl Depere, WI Depere, WI -7
10 4 55W Shawn Wagner Shawn Wagner Lena, WI Lena, WI -6
11 8 51 Kodiak Wirtz Kodiak Wirtz Menominee Falls, WI Menominee Falls, WI -3
12 10 24A Aiden Gretz Aiden Gretz Kewaunne, WI Kewaunne, WI -2
10 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CenteB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 9K Shawn Havel Shawn Havel Algoma, WI Algoma, WI 4
2 1 40C Alex Crapser Alex Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI -1
3 3 34 Kyle Resch Kyle Resch Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -
4 9 187 Noah Wachowiacz Noah Wachowiacz West Allis, WI West Allis, WI 5
Top 4 transfer
5 2 12X Nick Buckarma Nick Buckarma Onamia, MN Onamia, MN -3
6 6 75 Dave Gauger Dave Gauger Brillion, WI Brillion, WI -
7 4 36 Larry Karcz Jr Larry Karcz Jr Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -3
8 7 40 Aaron Karcz Aaron Karcz Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -1
9 11 02D Kyle Domalick Kyle Domalick De Pere, WI De Pere, WI 2
10 10 50R Logan Rhode Logan Rhode Whitelaw, WI Whitelaw, WI -
11 8 84T Bryan Techmeier Bryan Techmeier Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -3
8 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CenteHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 33C Brandon Czarapata Brandon Czarapata Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 1
2 4 54 Benji LaCrosse Benji LaCrosse Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 2
3 6 33X Jason Czarapata Jason Czarapata Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 3
4 8 83 Jared Siefert Jared Siefert Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 4
Top 4 transfer
5 3 9R Kenny Richards Kenny Richards Montello, WI Montello, WI -2
6 9 77C Brian Cesar Brian Cesar Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 3
7 1 43 Rick Dix Rick Dix Kingsbridge, WI Kingsbridge, WI -6
8 5 99 Matt Reinke Matt Reinke Reedsville, WI Reedsville, WI -3
9 7 81X Josh Mroczkowski Josh Mroczkowski Krakow, WI Krakow, WI -2
10 10 4 Jordan Ross Jordan Ross Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -
8 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CenteHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10M Mitch Meier Mitch Meier Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 1
2 4 19S Aaron Stolp Aaron Stolp Suamico, WI Suamico, WI 2
3 10 19X Justin Jacobsen Justin Jacobsen Black Creek, WI Black Creek, WI 7
4 6 31 Todd Augustian Todd Augustian Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI 2
Top 4 transfer
5 3 40C Alex Crapser Alex Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI -2
6 8 34 Kyle Resch Kyle Resch Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 2
7 5 9K Shawn Havel Shawn Havel Algoma, WI Algoma, WI -2
8 7 40 Aaron Karcz Aaron Karcz Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -1
9 1 187 Noah Wachowiacz Noah Wachowiacz West Allis, WI West Allis, WI -8
10 9 02D Kyle Domalick Kyle Domalick De Pere, WI De Pere, WI -1
8 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CenteHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 007 Luke Lemmens Luke Lemmens De Pere, WI De Pere, WI -
2 2 10 Rod Snellenberger Rod Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -
3 6 21X Devin Snellenberger Devin Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 3
4 4 18H Kevin Hebbe Kevin Hebbe Neenah, WI Neenah, WI -
Top 4 transfer
5 7 11M Mike Mashl Mike Mashl Depere, WI Depere, WI 2
6 5 55W Shawn Wagner Shawn Wagner Lena, WI Lena, WI -1
7 9 9 Eric Mahlik Eric Mahlik Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 2
8 10 51 Kodiak Wirtz Kodiak Wirtz Menominee Falls, WI Menominee Falls, WI 2
9 3 24A Aiden Gretz Aiden Gretz Kewaunne, WI Kewaunne, WI -6
10 8 10L Chris Loewenhagen Chris Loewenhagen Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -2
8 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CenteHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 911 John Adams John Adams Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -
2 7 20L Dusty Loberger Dusty Loberger OCONTO, WI OCONTO, WI 5
3 4 99X Jeremy Christians Jeremy Christians Horicon, WI Horicon, WI 1
4 2 07 Dean Maurer Dean Maurer Greenleaf, WI Greenleaf, WI -2
Top 4 transfer
5 5 12X Nick Buckarma Nick Buckarma Onamia, MN Onamia, MN -
6 3 36 Larry Karcz Jr Larry Karcz Jr Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -3
7 6 75 Dave Gauger Dave Gauger Brillion, WI Brillion, WI -1
8 9 84T Bryan Techmeier Bryan Techmeier Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
9 8 50R Logan Rhode Logan Rhode Whitelaw, WI Whitelaw, WI -1