8/14/2021 - 141 Speedway
8/14/2021 - 141 Speedway

8/14/2021
141 Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

15 Laps

Sport CompactA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 3B Adam Broehm Adam Broehm Newton, WI Newton, WI 7
2 9 20 Alvin Testroete Alvin Testroete Hilbert, WI Hilbert, WI 7
3 11 88K Branden Goeser Branden Goeser Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 8
4 10 8M Mike Meier Mike Meier Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 6
5 12 5G James Reese James Reese Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 7
6 16 22 Noah Peschke Noah Peschke Fond Du /lac, WI Fond Du /lac, WI 10
7 14 117 James Riske James Riske Newton, WI Newton, WI 7
8 4 145 Caleb Barnard Caleb Barnard Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -4
9 2 07V Cody Vinney Cody Vinney Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -7
10 13 69S Jonathon Van Deraa Jonathon Van Deraa Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 3
11 15 50X Trevor Vandehei Trevor Vandehei Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 4
12 19 52 Ernie Herlt Ernie Herlt Gray Lake, IL Gray Lake, IL 7
13 21 18J Taylor Junk Taylor Junk Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 8
14 6 17 Brian Watzka Brian Watzka -8
15 17 10 Bo White Bo White Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 2
16 18 69J Jeffrey Meyer Jeffrey Meyer Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 2
17 22 360C Braidyn Cady Braidyn Cady Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 5
18 20 19 Megan Scovronski Megan Scovronski Greenleaf, WI Greenleaf, WI 2
19 7 21J Justin Finlan Justin Finlan Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -12
20 1 22M Clint Malueg Clint Malueg Bonduel, WI Bonduel, WI -19
21 3 55T Tessa Ducat-Johnson Tessa Ducat-Johnson Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -18
22 23 360 Shawn Cady Shawn Cady Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 1
23 24 21X Joshua Rost Joshua Rost Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI 1
24 5 799 Matthew Mann Matthew Mann Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -19
10 Laps

Sport CompactB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22 Noah Peschke Noah Peschke Fond Du /lac, WI Fond Du /lac, WI -
2 2 10 Bo White Bo White Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -
3 3 69J Jeffrey Meyer Jeffrey Meyer Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -
4 13 52 Ernie Herlt Ernie Herlt Gray Lake, IL Gray Lake, IL 9
5 4 19 Megan Scovronski Megan Scovronski Greenleaf, WI Greenleaf, WI -1
6 9 18J Taylor Junk Taylor Junk Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 3
7 8 360C Braidyn Cady Braidyn Cady Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 1
8 11 360 Shawn Cady Shawn Cady Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 3
9 5 21X Joshua Rost Joshua Rost Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI -4
Top 9 transfer
10 14 96 Brian Watcka Sr Brian Watcka Sr Lux, WI Lux, WI 4
11 10 22R Gerald Rabehl Gerald Rabehl Horicon, WI Horicon, WI -1
12 7 05 William Vandersteen William Vandersteen Kaukana, WI Kaukana, WI -5
13 12 74A Donovan Krueger Donovan Krueger Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -1
14 6 616 Jared Kielbasa Jared Kielbasa Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI -8
8 Laps

Sport CompactHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 3B Adam Broehm Adam Broehm Newton, WI Newton, WI 6
2 5 799 Matthew Mann Matthew Mann Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 3
3 3 07V Cody Vinney Cody Vinney Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -
4 4 145 Caleb Barnard Caleb Barnard Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -
5 9 69S Jonathon Van Deraa Jonathon Van Deraa Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 4
Top 5 transfer
6 6 22 Noah Peschke Noah Peschke Fond Du /lac, WI Fond Du /lac, WI -
7 1 19 Megan Scovronski Megan Scovronski Greenleaf, WI Greenleaf, WI -6
8 2 05 William Vandersteen William Vandersteen Kaukana, WI Kaukana, WI -6
9 8 22R Gerald Rabehl Gerald Rabehl Horicon, WI Horicon, WI -1
10 10 52 Ernie Herlt Ernie Herlt Gray Lake, IL Gray Lake, IL -
8 Laps

Sport CompactHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 55T Tessa Ducat-Johnson Tessa Ducat-Johnson Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 2
2 6 21J Justin Finlan Justin Finlan Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 4
3 9 88K Branden Goeser Branden Goeser Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 6
4 7 20 Alvin Testroete Alvin Testroete Hilbert, WI Hilbert, WI 3
5 5 117 James Riske James Riske Newton, WI Newton, WI -
Top 5 transfer
6 4 10 Bo White Bo White Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -2
7 1 21X Joshua Rost Joshua Rost Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI -6
8 2 360C Braidyn Cady Braidyn Cady Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -6
9 10 360 Shawn Cady Shawn Cady Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 1
10 8 96 Brian Watcka Sr Brian Watcka Sr Lux, WI Lux, WI -2
8 Laps

Sport CompactHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 17 Brian Watzka Brian Watzka 4
2 2 22M Clint Malueg Clint Malueg Bonduel, WI Bonduel, WI -
3 7 8M Mike Meier Mike Meier Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 4
4 9 5G James Reese James Reese Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 5
5 6 50X Trevor Vandehei Trevor Vandehei Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 1
Top 5 transfer
6 8 69J Jeffrey Meyer Jeffrey Meyer Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 2
7 4 616 Jared Kielbasa Jared Kielbasa Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI -3
8 3 18J Taylor Junk Taylor Junk Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -5
9 1 74A Donovan Krueger Donovan Krueger Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -8
20 Laps

Grand National Presented by Brian Peterson BuilderA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 73S Shawn Schmitt Shawn Schmitt Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 2
2 1 C42 Kyle Caswell Kyle Caswell Caledonia, WI Caledonia, WI -1
3 11 13 Joshua Pierce Joshua Pierce Fredonia, WI Fredonia, WI 8
4 13 93 Daniel Schumacher Daniel Schumacher Germantown, WI Germantown, WI 9
5 8 35B Ethan Beattie Ethan Beattie Little Chute, WI Little Chute, WI 3
6 7 21R Taylor Rahn Taylor Rahn Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 1
7 15 37 Ryan Minster Ryan Minster Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 8
8 12 4 Mike King Mike King Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 4
9 9 O9 Terry Van Roy Terry Van Roy Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -
10 10 21 Rick Gustavson Rick Gustavson Norway, MI Norway, MI -
11 5 70 Jason Schilling Jason Schilling Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -6
12 6 79B Arianna Beattie Arianna Beattie Omro, WI Omro, WI -6
13 4 4T Darryl Traber Darryl Traber Waterford, WI Waterford, WI -9
14 18 C75 Marc Caswell Marc Caswell West Allis, WI West Allis, WI 4
15 14 26N Dustin Nelson Dustin Nelson Brillion, WI Brillion, WI -1
16 17 96 Seth Farr Seth Farr Mishicot, WI Mishicot, WI 1
17 2 1K Rex Karner Rex Karner Kimberly, WI Kimberly, WI -15
18 20 31L Chase Lemay Chase Lemay Gillett, WI Gillett, WI 2
19 16 11 Jim Wirtz Jim Wirtz Mukwonago, WI Mukwonago, WI -3
20 21 22 Randy Dent Randy Dent Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 1
21 19 9 Josh Koslowski Josh Koslowski Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -2
8 Laps

Grand National Presented by Brian Peterson BuilderHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 35B Ethan Beattie Ethan Beattie Little Chute, WI Little Chute, WI 4
2 6 21 Rick Gustavson Rick Gustavson Norway, MI Norway, MI 4
3 3 4T Darryl Traber Darryl Traber Waterford, WI Waterford, WI -
4 2 1K Rex Karner Rex Karner Kimberly, WI Kimberly, WI -2
5 4 93 Daniel Schumacher Daniel Schumacher Germantown, WI Germantown, WI -1
6 7 11 Jim Wirtz Jim Wirtz Mukwonago, WI Mukwonago, WI 1
7 1 9 Josh Koslowski Josh Koslowski Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -6
All transfer
8 Laps

Grand National Presented by Brian Peterson BuilderHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 O9 Terry Van Roy Terry Van Roy Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 4
2 4 79B Arianna Beattie Arianna Beattie Omro, WI Omro, WI 2
3 6 13 Joshua Pierce Joshua Pierce Fredonia, WI Fredonia, WI 3
4 3 70 Jason Schilling Jason Schilling Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -1
5 2 26N Dustin Nelson Dustin Nelson Brillion, WI Brillion, WI -3
6 1 96 Seth Farr Seth Farr Mishicot, WI Mishicot, WI -5
7 7 31L Chase Lemay Chase Lemay Gillett, WI Gillett, WI -
All transfer
8 Laps

Grand National Presented by Brian Peterson BuilderHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 73S Shawn Schmitt Shawn Schmitt Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 1
2 4 21R Taylor Rahn Taylor Rahn Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 2
3 6 4 Mike King Mike King Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 3
4 1 C42 Kyle Caswell Kyle Caswell Caledonia, WI Caledonia, WI -3
5 5 37 Ryan Minster Ryan Minster Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI -
6 3 C75 Marc Caswell Marc Caswell West Allis, WI West Allis, WI -3
7 7 22 Randy Dent Randy Dent Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -
All transfer
20 Laps

Street StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24H Presley Harrington Presley Harrington Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -
2 4 79X David Hoerning David Hoerning Grand Chute, WI Grand Chute, WI 2
3 16 71 Edward Anschutz Edward Anschutz Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 13
4 12 35X Paul Diefenthaler Paul Diefenthaler Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 8
5 11 57 Cody Potter Cody Potter Pell Lake, WI Pell Lake, WI 6
6 14 11 Adam Crapser Adam Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI 8
7 5 46A Courtney Atkinson Courtney Atkinson Muskego, WI Muskego, WI -2
8 7 4 Shawn Bangart Shawn Bangart Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -1
9 19 16B Dylan Breit Dylan Breit Hilbert, WI Hilbert, WI 10
10 10 55B Brandon Fuhrmann Brandon Fuhrmann Brillion, WI Brillion, WI -
11 15 4F Ray Fuller Ray Fuller Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 4
12 8 123 Jason Hendrickson Jason Hendrickson Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -4
13 6 XXX Ford Malvitz Ford Malvitz Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI -7
14 20 29 Erik Turner Erik Turner Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 6
15 13 69X Patrick Klawitter Patrick Klawitter Berlin, WI Berlin, WI -2
16 9 139 Kraig Koehler Kraig Koehler Francis Creek, WI Francis Creek, WI -7
17 3 84 Brian Krejcarek Brian Krejcarek Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -14
18 17 7W Mason Woods Mason Woods Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI -1
19 21 119X Josh Novak Josh Novak Neenah, WI Neenah, WI 2
20 23 7 Tyler Fox Tyler Fox Brussels, WI Brussels, WI 3
21 22 99X Ethan Beattie Ethan Beattie Little Chute, WI Little Chute, WI 1
22 18 24S Austin Steinke Austin Steinke St Nazianz, WI St Nazianz, WI -4
23 24 95V Logan Verhagen Logan Verhagen Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 1
24 2 27F Tony Fletcher Tony Fletcher Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -22
8 Laps

Street StockB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 71 Edward Anschutz Edward Anschutz Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -
2 6 7W Mason Woods Mason Woods Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI 4
3 2 24S Austin Steinke Austin Steinke St Nazianz, WI St Nazianz, WI -1
4 7 16B Dylan Breit Dylan Breit Hilbert, WI Hilbert, WI 3
5 5 29 Erik Turner Erik Turner Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -
6 8 119X Josh Novak Josh Novak Neenah, WI Neenah, WI 2
7 9 99X Ethan Beattie Ethan Beattie Little Chute, WI Little Chute, WI 2
8 12 7 Tyler Fox Tyler Fox Brussels, WI Brussels, WI 4
9 11 95V Logan Verhagen Logan Verhagen Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 2
Top 9 transfer
10 4 111 Shanon Guelette Shanon Guelette Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -6
11 10 07 Mathias Prouty Mathias Prouty Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -1
12 3 5 Nick Wunrow Nick Wunrow Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -9
8 Laps

Street StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 46A Courtney Atkinson Courtney Atkinson Muskego, WI Muskego, WI 3
2 5 4 Shawn Bangart Shawn Bangart Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 3
3 9 139 Kraig Koehler Kraig Koehler Francis Creek, WI Francis Creek, WI 6
4 1 24H Presley Harrington Presley Harrington Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -3
5 2 69X Patrick Klawitter Patrick Klawitter Berlin, WI Berlin, WI -3
Top 5 transfer
6 8 71 Edward Anschutz Edward Anschutz Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 2
7 7 111 Shanon Guelette Shanon Guelette Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -
8 6 16B Dylan Breit Dylan Breit Hilbert, WI Hilbert, WI -2
9 3 07 Mathias Prouty Mathias Prouty Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -6
8 Laps

Street StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 84 Brian Krejcarek Brian Krejcarek Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 1
2 6 55B Brandon Fuhrmann Brandon Fuhrmann Brillion, WI Brillion, WI 4
3 4 XXX Ford Malvitz Ford Malvitz Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI 1
4 3 79X David Hoerning David Hoerning Grand Chute, WI Grand Chute, WI -1
5 7 11 Adam Crapser Adam Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI 2
Top 5 transfer
6 5 24S Austin Steinke Austin Steinke St Nazianz, WI St Nazianz, WI -1
7 8 29 Erik Turner Erik Turner Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 1
8 9 119X Josh Novak Josh Novak Neenah, WI Neenah, WI 1
9 1 95V Logan Verhagen Logan Verhagen Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -8
8 Laps

Street StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 57 Cody Potter Cody Potter Pell Lake, WI Pell Lake, WI 5
2 7 35X Paul Diefenthaler Paul Diefenthaler Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 5
3 1 27F Tony Fletcher Tony Fletcher Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -2
4 5 123 Jason Hendrickson Jason Hendrickson Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 1
5 4 4F Ray Fuller Ray Fuller Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -1
Top 5 transfer
6 9 5 Nick Wunrow Nick Wunrow Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 3
7 3 7W Mason Woods Mason Woods Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI -4
8 8 99X Ethan Beattie Ethan Beattie Little Chute, WI Little Chute, WI -
9 2 7 Tyler Fox Tyler Fox Brussels, WI Brussels, WI -7
25 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 08 Johnny Whitman Johnny Whitman Suamico, WI Suamico, WI 9
2 12 54 Benji LaCrosse Benji LaCrosse Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 10
3 9 3K Todd "Felix" Dart Todd "Felix" Dart Algoma, WI Algoma, WI 6
4 2 00 R.M Van Pay R.M Van Pay Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -2
5 1 34 Cody Apfelbeck Cody Apfelbeck Burnett, WI Burnett, WI -4
6 3 09 Kelsy Hayes Kelsy Hayes Hobart, WI Hobart, WI -3
7 19 0P Hunter Parsons Hunter Parsons Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 12
8 17 05 Mike Mashl Mike Mashl Depere, WI Depere, WI 9
9 15 72 Brian Mullen Brian Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 6
10 23 68 Mark Joski Mark Joski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 13
11 18 25R Russ Reinwald Russ Reinwald Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 7
12 21 Z84 Dave Zeitler Dave Zeitler Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 9
13 13 20 Cody Schroeder Cody Schroeder Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -
14 6 21CZ Tim Czarneski Tim Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -8
15 7 72X Jason Ebert Jason Ebert Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI -8
16 24 40 Brian Crapser Brian Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI 8
17 5 3M Randy Markwardt Jr Randy Markwardt Jr Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI -12
18 16 4 Kyle Kudick Kyle Kudick Mishcot, WI Mishcot, WI -2
19 22 5L Josh Lambert Josh Lambert Casco, WI Casco, WI 3
20 4 K9 Tyler Wilson Tyler Wilson Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI -16
21 8 24G Gregory Gretz Gregory Gretz Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI -13
22 20 X Mike Wedelstadt Mike Wedelstadt Fremont, WI Fremont, WI -2
23 11 2JR Wyatt Block Wyatt Block Tigerton, WI Tigerton, WI -12
24 14 99 Mike Mullen Mike Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -10
8 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 05 Mike Mashl Mike Mashl Depere, WI Depere, WI -
2 5 0P Hunter Parsons Hunter Parsons Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 3
3 2 Z84 Dave Zeitler Dave Zeitler Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -1
4 8 68 Mark Joski Mark Joski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 4
Top 4 transfer
5 6 00JR Race Van Pay Race Van Pay Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
6 3 29P Chris Pigeon Chris Pigeon Allouez , WI Allouez , WI -3
7 4 95 Jeff Bodendorfer Jeff Bodendorfer Waterford, WI Waterford, WI -3
8 9 28C Joel Crowbridge Joel Crowbridge Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI 1
9 7 54H Travis Hansen Travis Hansen Brillion, WI Brillion, WI -2
8 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25R Russ Reinwald Russ Reinwald Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
2 2 X Mike Wedelstadt Mike Wedelstadt Fremont, WI Fremont, WI -
3 3 5L Josh Lambert Josh Lambert Casco, WI Casco, WI -
4 5 40 Brian Crapser Brian Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI 1
Top 4 transfer
5 4 333 Rob Charapata Rob Charapata Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -1
6 7 47 Jason Hyerdall Jason Hyerdall Lake Villa, IL Lake Villa, IL 1
7 6 8 Jay Matthias Jay Matthias Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -1
8 8 54D Chad Devine Chad Devine Mackville, WI Mackville, WI -
10 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 21CZ Tim Czarneski Tim Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 2
2 4 72X Jason Ebert Jason Ebert Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI 2
3 9 54 Benji LaCrosse Benji LaCrosse Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 6
4 8 20 Cody Schroeder Cody Schroeder Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 4
Top 4 transfer
5 7 05 Mike Mashl Mike Mashl Depere, WI Depere, WI 2
6 1 29P Chris Pigeon Chris Pigeon Allouez , WI Allouez , WI -5
7 6 0P Hunter Parsons Hunter Parsons Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -1
8 5 54H Travis Hansen Travis Hansen Brillion, WI Brillion, WI -3
9 2 28C Joel Crowbridge Joel Crowbridge Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI -7
10 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 09 Kelsy Hayes Kelsy Hayes Hobart, WI Hobart, WI 1
2 1 34 Cody Apfelbeck Cody Apfelbeck Burnett, WI Burnett, WI -1
3 6 24G Gregory Gretz Gregory Gretz Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI 3
4 8 99 Mike Mullen Mike Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 4
Top 4 transfer
5 5 25R Russ Reinwald Russ Reinwald Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
6 7 5L Josh Lambert Josh Lambert Casco, WI Casco, WI 1
7 4 40 Brian Crapser Brian Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI -3
8 3 47 Jason Hyerdall Jason Hyerdall Lake Villa, IL Lake Villa, IL -5
10 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 3K Todd "Felix" Dart Todd "Felix" Dart Algoma, WI Algoma, WI 5
2 2 K9 Tyler Wilson Tyler Wilson Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI -
3 7 2JR Wyatt Block Wyatt Block Tigerton, WI Tigerton, WI 4
4 8 72 Brian Mullen Brian Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 4
Top 4 transfer
5 3 Z84 Dave Zeitler Dave Zeitler Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -2
6 5 95 Jeff Bodendorfer Jeff Bodendorfer Waterford, WI Waterford, WI -1
7 1 00JR Race Van Pay Race Van Pay Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -6
8 4 68 Mark Joski Mark Joski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -4
10 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3M Randy Markwardt Jr Randy Markwardt Jr Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI 1
2 6 08 Johnny Whitman Johnny Whitman Suamico, WI Suamico, WI 4
3 1 00 R.M Van Pay R.M Van Pay Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -2
4 7 4 Kyle Kudick Kyle Kudick Mishcot, WI Mishcot, WI 3
Top 4 transfer
5 5 X Mike Wedelstadt Mike Wedelstadt Fremont, WI Fremont, WI -
6 3 333 Rob Charapata Rob Charapata Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -3
7 4 8 Jay Matthias Jay Matthias Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -3
8 8 54D Chad Devine Chad Devine Mackville, WI Mackville, WI -
20 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by I-43 One StopA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 16 24Z Jacob Zellner Jacob Zellner New Franken, WI New Franken, WI 15
2 12 1K Elijah Koenig Elijah Koenig Fox Lake, WI Fox Lake, WI 10
3 2 52 Dylon Waldvogel Dylon Waldvogel Antigo, WI Antigo, WI -1
4 11 14R Cody Rass Cody Rass Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI 7
5 15 07 Cory Kemkes Cory Kemkes Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 10
6 19 88 Gabriel Zellner Gabriel Zellner New Franken, WI New Franken, WI 13
7 10 1 Matthew Radtke Matthew Radtke Marion, WI Marion, WI 3
8 7 10R Robert Wittkopf Robert Wittkopf Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -1
9 18 29S Tim Sheppard Tim Sheppard Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 9
10 24 3 Travis Schmidt Travis Schmidt Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 14
11 22 23 Chuck Carmin Chuck Carmin Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 11
12 17 8 Jesse Cullen Jesse Cullen Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 5
13 23 66 Cole Magnin Cole Magnin Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI 10
14 6 9G Joe Dyer Joe Dyer Kiel, WI Kiel, WI -8
15 14 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -1
16 5 31 Will Garceau Will Garceau Francis Creek, WI Francis Creek, WI -11
17 13 73W Dustin White Dustin White Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI -4
18 1 23K Chris Kuchta Chris Kuchta Combined Locks, WI Combined Locks, WI -17
19 9 21M Rick Mott Rick Mott Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -10
20 3 799 David McCutcheon David McCutcheon Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -17
21 8 464 Ryan Schmidt Ryan Schmidt Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -13
22 20 19D Jerry Duggan Jerry Duggan Reifs Mills, WI Reifs Mills, WI -2
23 21 70 Jamie Iverson Jamie Iverson Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI -2
24 4 95X Dylan Lasee Dylan Lasee Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -20
10 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by I-43 One StopB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 8 Jesse Cullen Jesse Cullen Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 1
2 1 88 Gabriel Zellner Gabriel Zellner New Franken, WI New Franken, WI -1
3 3 70 Jamie Iverson Jamie Iverson Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI -
4 4 66 Cole Magnin Cole Magnin Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI -
Top 4 transfer
5 11 60Z Austin Zdroik Austin Zdroik Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI 6
6 9 65G Frank Gasperini Frank Gasperini Iron Mountain, MI Iron Mountain, MI 3
7 10 14G Craig Gessner Craig Gessner Kewaskum, WI Kewaskum, WI 3
8 8 12 Randy Theys Randy Theys Algoma, WI Algoma, WI -
9 6 7B Evan Beattie Evan Beattie Little Chute, WI Little Chute, WI -3
10 5 49 Mike Dauphinais Mike Dauphinais Little Suamice, WI Little Suamice, WI -5
11 12 14H Robbie Holst Jr Robbie Holst Jr Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 1
12 7 21K Kyle Odekirk Kyle Odekirk Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI -5
10 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by I-43 One StopB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 29S Tim Sheppard Tim Sheppard Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 3
2 8 19D Jerry Duggan Jerry Duggan Reifs Mills, WI Reifs Mills, WI 6
3 9 23 Chuck Carmin Chuck Carmin Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 6
4 7 3 Travis Schmidt Travis Schmidt Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 3
Top 4 transfer
5 2 55P Michael Plate Sr Michael Plate Sr Valders, WI Valders, WI -3
6 1 7 Brady Harshberger Brady Harshberger Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI -5
7 5 17 Scott Howe Scott Howe Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -2
8 12 44 Shaun Olson Shaun Olson Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI 4
9 11 26 Ryan Pafford Ryan Pafford Kiel, WI Kiel, WI 2
10 3 19 Scott Besaw Scott Besaw Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -7
11 6 74 Zackery Raab Zackery Raab Antigo, WI Antigo, WI -5
12 10 27F Sean Falk Sean Falk Bonduel, WI Bonduel, WI -2
8 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by I-43 One StopHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 799 David McCutcheon David McCutcheon Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
2 1 23K Chris Kuchta Chris Kuchta Combined Locks, WI Combined Locks, WI -1
3 3 9G Joe Dyer Joe Dyer Kiel, WI Kiel, WI -
4 4 73W Dustin White Dustin White Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI -
Top 4 transfer
5 7 88 Gabriel Zellner Gabriel Zellner New Franken, WI New Franken, WI 2
6 8 70 Jamie Iverson Jamie Iverson Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI 2
7 5 49 Mike Dauphinais Mike Dauphinais Little Suamice, WI Little Suamice, WI -2
8 6 21K Kyle Odekirk Kyle Odekirk Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI -2
9 9 65G Frank Gasperini Frank Gasperini Iron Mountain, MI Iron Mountain, MI -
10 10 60Z Austin Zdroik Austin Zdroik Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI -
8 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by I-43 One StopHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 464 Ryan Schmidt Ryan Schmidt Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 4
2 2 95X Dylan Lasee Dylan Lasee Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
3 8 1K Elijah Koenig Elijah Koenig Fox Lake, WI Fox Lake, WI 5
4 4 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -
Top 4 transfer
5 6 7 Brady Harshberger Brady Harshberger Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI 1
6 10 19 Scott Besaw Scott Besaw Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 4
7 3 17 Scott Howe Scott Howe Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -4
8 7 3 Travis Schmidt Travis Schmidt Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI -1
9 9 23 Chuck Carmin Chuck Carmin Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -
10 1 26 Ryan Pafford Ryan Pafford Kiel, WI Kiel, WI -9
8 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by I-43 One StopHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 31 Will Garceau Will Garceau Francis Creek, WI Francis Creek, WI 1
2 7 14R Cody Rass Cody Rass Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI 5
3 5 21M Rick Mott Rick Mott Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 2
4 8 07 Cory Kemkes Cory Kemkes Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 4
Top 4 transfer
5 6 8 Jesse Cullen Jesse Cullen Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 1
6 10 66 Cole Magnin Cole Magnin Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI 4
7 3 7B Evan Beattie Evan Beattie Little Chute, WI Little Chute, WI -4
8 9 12 Randy Theys Randy Theys Algoma, WI Algoma, WI 1
9 4 14G Craig Gessner Craig Gessner Kewaskum, WI Kewaskum, WI -5
10 1 14H Robbie Holst Jr Robbie Holst Jr Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -9
8 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by I-43 One StopHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 52 Dylon Waldvogel Dylon Waldvogel Antigo, WI Antigo, WI -
2 4 10R Robert Wittkopf Robert Wittkopf Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 2
3 6 1 Matthew Radtke Matthew Radtke Marion, WI Marion, WI 3
4 7 24Z Jacob Zellner Jacob Zellner New Franken, WI New Franken, WI 3
Top 4 transfer
5 9 55P Michael Plate Sr Michael Plate Sr Valders, WI Valders, WI 4
6 5 29S Tim Sheppard Tim Sheppard Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -1
7 2 74 Zackery Raab Zackery Raab Antigo, WI Antigo, WI -5
8 3 19D Jerry Duggan Jerry Duggan Reifs Mills, WI Reifs Mills, WI -5
9 8 27F Sean Falk Sean Falk Bonduel, WI Bonduel, WI -1
10 10 44 Shaun Olson Shaun Olson Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI -
20 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CenteA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 33C Brandon Czarapata Brandon Czarapata Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 3
2 17 54 Benji LaCrosse Benji LaCrosse Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 15
3 5 19S Aaron Stolp Aaron Stolp Suamico, WI Suamico, WI 2
4 15 9R Kenny Richards Kenny Richards Montello, WI Montello, WI 11
5 9 21X Devin Snellenberger Devin Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 4
6 7 10 Rod Snellenberger Rod Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 1
7 10 11M Mike Mashl Mike Mashl Depere, WI Depere, WI 3
8 1 31 Todd Augustian Todd Augustian Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI -7
9 14 007 Luke Lemmens Luke Lemmens De Pere, WI De Pere, WI 5
10 18 007M Dean Maurer Dean Maurer Greenleaf, WI Greenleaf, WI 8
11 13 81X Josh Mroczkowski Josh Mroczkowski Krakow, WI Krakow, WI 2
12 3 36 Larry Karcz Jr Larry Karcz Jr Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -9
13 21 21 Dave Bouche Dave Bouche Algoma, WI Algoma, WI 8
14 12 10M Mitch Meier Mitch Meier Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -2
15 24 20L Dusty Loberger Dusty Loberger OCONTO, WI OCONTO, WI 9
16 11 40C Alex Crapser Alex Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI -5
17 19 9 Eric Mahlik Eric Mahlik Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 2
18 2 22L Nathan Lauscher Nathan Lauscher Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -16
19 23 18H Kevin Hebbe Kevin Hebbe Neenah, WI Neenah, WI 4
20 6 43 Rick Dix Rick Dix Kingsbridge, WI Kingsbridge, WI -14
21 22 911 John Adams John Adams Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 1
22 20 40 Aaron Karcz Aaron Karcz Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -2
23 16 14 Dave Budzban Dave Budzban -7
DQ 8 99M Mike Mullen Mike Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -
8 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CenteB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 54 Benji LaCrosse Benji LaCrosse Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
2 6 9 Eric Mahlik Eric Mahlik Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 4
3 7 21 Dave Bouche Dave Bouche Algoma, WI Algoma, WI 4
4 4 18H Kevin Hebbe Kevin Hebbe Neenah, WI Neenah, WI -
Top 4 transfer
5 1 33S Zach Spangenberg Zach Spangenberg Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -4
6 10 10L Chris Loewenhagen Chris Loewenhagen Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 4
7 8 187 Noah Wachowiacz Noah Wachowiacz West Allis, WI West Allis, WI 1
8 5 34JR Shawn Klapps Jr Shawn Klapps Jr La Crosse, WI La Crosse, WI -3
9 9 24A Aiden Gretz Aiden Gretz Kewaunne, WI Kewaunne, WI -
10 3 99KK Derek Moede Derek Moede New Franken, WI New Franken, WI -7
8 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CenteB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 007M Dean Maurer Dean Maurer Greenleaf, WI Greenleaf, WI 2
2 1 40 Aaron Karcz Aaron Karcz Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -1
3 4 911 John Adams John Adams Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 1
4 7 20L Dusty Loberger Dusty Loberger OCONTO, WI OCONTO, WI 3
Top 4 transfer
5 5 6 Rick Malberg Rick Malberg Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -
6 2 75 Dave Gauger Dave Gauger Brillion, WI Brillion, WI -4
7 9 99 Matt Reinke Matt Reinke Reedsville, WI Reedsville, WI 2
8 8 24 Austin Jansen Austin Jansen Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
9 10 64 Brady Polcen Brady Polcen Ellison Bay, WI Ellison Bay, WI 1
10 6 84T Bryan Techmeier Bryan Techmeier Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -4
8 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CenteHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 43 Rick Dix Rick Dix Kingsbridge, WI Kingsbridge, WI 1
2 5 10 Rod Snellenberger Rod Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 3
3 4 22L Nathan Lauscher Nathan Lauscher Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 1
4 1 81X Josh Mroczkowski Josh Mroczkowski Krakow, WI Krakow, WI -3
Top 4 transfer
5 7 33S Zach Spangenberg Zach Spangenberg Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 2
6 8 99KK Derek Moede Derek Moede New Franken, WI New Franken, WI 2
7 3 34JR Shawn Klapps Jr Shawn Klapps Jr La Crosse, WI La Crosse, WI -4
8 9 21 Dave Bouche Dave Bouche Algoma, WI Algoma, WI 1
9 6 24A Aiden Gretz Aiden Gretz Kewaunne, WI Kewaunne, WI -3
8 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CenteHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 33C Brandon Czarapata Brandon Czarapata Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -
2 5 99M Mike Mullen Mike Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 3
3 3 40C Alex Crapser Alex Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI -
4 4 007 Luke Lemmens Luke Lemmens De Pere, WI De Pere, WI -
Top 4 transfer
5 6 40 Aaron Karcz Aaron Karcz Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 1
6 7 007M Dean Maurer Dean Maurer Greenleaf, WI Greenleaf, WI 1
7 2 6 Rick Malberg Rick Malberg Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -5
8 9 20L Dusty Loberger Dusty Loberger OCONTO, WI OCONTO, WI 1
9 8 99 Matt Reinke Matt Reinke Reedsville, WI Reedsville, WI -1
8 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CenteHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 19S Aaron Stolp Aaron Stolp Suamico, WI Suamico, WI 2
2 1 10M Mitch Meier Mitch Meier Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -1
3 2 31 Todd Augustian Todd Augustian Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI -1
4 7 9R Kenny Richards Kenny Richards Montello, WI Montello, WI 3
Top 4 transfer
5 9 54 Benji LaCrosse Benji LaCrosse Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 4
6 4 18H Kevin Hebbe Kevin Hebbe Neenah, WI Neenah, WI -2
7 5 9 Eric Mahlik Eric Mahlik Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -2
8 6 187 Noah Wachowiacz Noah Wachowiacz West Allis, WI West Allis, WI -2
9 8 10L Chris Loewenhagen Chris Loewenhagen Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -1
8 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CenteHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21X Devin Snellenberger Devin Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 1
2 3 11M Mike Mashl Mike Mashl Depere, WI Depere, WI 1
3 5 36 Larry Karcz Jr Larry Karcz Jr Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 2
4 6 14 Dave Budzban Dave Budzban 2
Top 4 transfer
5 8 75 Dave Gauger Dave Gauger Brillion, WI Brillion, WI 3
6 9 911 John Adams John Adams Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 3
7 4 84T Bryan Techmeier Bryan Techmeier Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -3
8 7 24 Austin Jansen Austin Jansen Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -1
9 1 64 Brady Polcen Brady Polcen Ellison Bay, WI Ellison Bay, WI -8