8/18/2021 - 141 Speedway
8/18/2021 - 141 Speedway

8/18/2021
141 Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

15 Laps

Sport CompactA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 22M Clint Malueg Clint Malueg Bonduel, WI Bonduel, WI 7
2 3 20 Alvin Testroete Alvin Testroete Hilbert, WI Hilbert, WI 1
3 5 89 Thomas Schulte Thomas Schulte Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 2
4 2 21J Justin Finlan Justin Finlan Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -2
5 6 3J Brandon Jorstad Brandon Jorstad Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 1
6 7 360C Braidyn Cady Braidyn Cady Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 1
7 1 19 Megan Scovronski Megan Scovronski Greenleaf, WI Greenleaf, WI -6
8 11 11 Tom Bauer Tom Bauer Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 3
9 9 26JK Joey Krentz Joey Krentz Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -
10 12 12 Mason Geigel Mason Geigel Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 2
DQ 10 117 James Riske James Riske Newton, WI Newton, WI -
DQ 4 3B Adam Broehm Adam Broehm Newton, WI Newton, WI -
8 Laps

Sport CompactHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 3B Adam Broehm Adam Broehm Newton, WI Newton, WI 3
2 1 117 James Riske James Riske Newton, WI Newton, WI -1
3 5 22M Clint Malueg Clint Malueg Bonduel, WI Bonduel, WI 2
4 6 360C Braidyn Cady Braidyn Cady Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 2
5 3 21J Justin Finlan Justin Finlan Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -2
6 2 11 Tom Bauer Tom Bauer Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -4
All transfer
8 Laps

Sport CompactHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3J Brandon Jorstad Brandon Jorstad Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -
2 3 89 Thomas Schulte Thomas Schulte Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 1
3 5 20 Alvin Testroete Alvin Testroete Hilbert, WI Hilbert, WI 2
4 6 26JK Joey Krentz Joey Krentz Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 2
5 4 19 Megan Scovronski Megan Scovronski Greenleaf, WI Greenleaf, WI -1
6 2 12 Mason Geigel Mason Geigel Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -4
All transfer
20 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 08 Johnny Whitman Johnny Whitman Suamico, WI Suamico, WI 1
2 7 90K Shawn Kilgore Shawn Kilgore New Franken, WI New Franken, WI 5
3 5 54 Benji LaCrosse Benji LaCrosse Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 2
4 3 00 R.M Van Pay R.M Van Pay Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -1
5 10 21J Jared Siefert Jared Siefert Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 5
6 9 0L Lucas Lamberies Lucas Lamberies Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI 3
7 14 20 Cody Schroeder Cody Schroeder Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 7
8 4 0P Hunter Parsons Hunter Parsons Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -4
9 1 21CZ Tim Czarneski Tim Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -8
10 16 66 Tyler DeBouche Tyler DeBouche Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 6
11 20 00JR Race Van Pay Race Van Pay Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 9
12 8 21K James Tebon James Tebon -4
13 23 37L Brad Lubach Brad Lubach Kiel, WI Kiel, WI 10
14 6 333 Rob Charapata Rob Charapata Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -8
15 21 09 Kelsy Hayes Kelsy Hayes Hobart, WI Hobart, WI 6
16 19 18 Matt Klenz Matt Klenz West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 3
17 13 18Z Geoff Zdroik Geoff Zdroik Rubicon, WI Rubicon, WI -4
18 12 2JR Wyatt Block Wyatt Block Tigerton, WI Tigerton, WI -6
19 18 6 Konnor Wilinski Konnor Wilinski Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -1
20 24 29P Chris Pigeon Chris Pigeon Allouez , WI Allouez , WI 4
21 22 12 Matt Vandenlangenberg Matt Vandenlangenberg Oneida, WI Oneida, WI 1
22 11 95 Jeff Bodendorfer Jeff Bodendorfer Waterford, WI Waterford, WI -11
23 15 3K Todd "Felix" Dart Todd "Felix" Dart Algoma, WI Algoma, WI -8
24 17 5L Josh Lambert Josh Lambert Casco, WI Casco, WI -7
10 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 66 Tyler DeBouche Tyler DeBouche Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
2 11 5L Josh Lambert Josh Lambert Casco, WI Casco, WI 9
3 5 6 Konnor Wilinski Konnor Wilinski Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 2
4 4 18 Matt Klenz Matt Klenz West Bend, WI West Bend, WI -
5 3 00JR Race Van Pay Race Van Pay Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -2
6 7 09 Kelsy Hayes Kelsy Hayes Hobart, WI Hobart, WI 1
7 13 12 Matt Vandenlangenberg Matt Vandenlangenberg Oneida, WI Oneida, WI 6
8 6 37L Brad Lubach Brad Lubach Kiel, WI Kiel, WI -2
9 10 29P Chris Pigeon Chris Pigeon Allouez , WI Allouez , WI 1
Top 9 transfer
10 9 2M Steve Mueller Steve Mueller Eagle, WI Eagle, WI -1
11 14 13M Dan Moderson Dan Moderson New London, WI New London, WI 3
12 8 Z84 Dave Zeitler Dave Zeitler Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -4
13 12 11Z Josh Zdroik Josh Zdroik Greenville, WI Greenville, WI -1
14 1 X Mike Wedelstadt Mike Wedelstadt Fremont, WI Fremont, WI -13
10 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2JR Wyatt Block Wyatt Block Tigerton, WI Tigerton, WI 1
2 1 21J Jared Siefert Jared Siefert Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -1
3 4 00 R.M Van Pay R.M Van Pay Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
4 5 54 Benji LaCrosse Benji LaCrosse Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
5 3 18Z Geoff Zdroik Geoff Zdroik Rubicon, WI Rubicon, WI -2
Top 5 transfer
6 8 X Mike Wedelstadt Mike Wedelstadt Fremont, WI Fremont, WI 2
7 7 18 Matt Klenz Matt Klenz West Bend, WI West Bend, WI -
8 9 09 Kelsy Hayes Kelsy Hayes Hobart, WI Hobart, WI 1
9 6 29P Chris Pigeon Chris Pigeon Allouez , WI Allouez , WI -3
10 10 12 Matt Vandenlangenberg Matt Vandenlangenberg Oneida, WI Oneida, WI -
10 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 90K Shawn Kilgore Shawn Kilgore New Franken, WI New Franken, WI 1
2 3 0L Lucas Lamberies Lucas Lamberies Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI 1
3 6 08 Johnny Whitman Johnny Whitman Suamico, WI Suamico, WI 3
4 1 333 Rob Charapata Rob Charapata Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -3
5 7 20 Cody Schroeder Cody Schroeder Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 2
Top 5 transfer
6 4 66 Tyler DeBouche Tyler DeBouche Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -2
7 5 6 Konnor Wilinski Konnor Wilinski Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -2
8 9 Z84 Dave Zeitler Dave Zeitler Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 1
9 8 5L Josh Lambert Josh Lambert Casco, WI Casco, WI -1
10 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21K James Tebon James Tebon 1
2 4 21CZ Tim Czarneski Tim Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 2
3 8 0P Hunter Parsons Hunter Parsons Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 5
4 3 95 Jeff Bodendorfer Jeff Bodendorfer Waterford, WI Waterford, WI -1
5 6 3K Todd "Felix" Dart Todd "Felix" Dart Algoma, WI Algoma, WI 1
Top 5 transfer
6 5 00JR Race Van Pay Race Van Pay Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -1
7 7 37L Brad Lubach Brad Lubach Kiel, WI Kiel, WI -
8 1 2M Steve Mueller Steve Mueller Eagle, WI Eagle, WI -7
9 9 11Z Josh Zdroik Josh Zdroik Greenville, WI Greenville, WI -
10 10 13M Dan Moderson Dan Moderson New London, WI New London, WI -
0 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by I-43 One StopNOT AN ACTUAL RACE

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21R Cam Reimers Cam Reimers KELLEY, IA KELLEY, IA -
2 2 24 Jayden Schmidt Jayden Schmidt Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -
3 3 476X Troy Hovey Troy Hovey Cresco, IA Cresco, IA -
4 4 00 Colby Fett Colby Fett Algona, IA Algona, IA -
5 5 07 Cory Kemkes Cory Kemkes Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -
6 6 11S Jeff Schmuhl Jeff Schmuhl Fall River, WI Fall River, WI -
7 7 4 Jeffery Teske Jeffery Teske Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -
8 8 14R Cody Rass Cody Rass Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI -
9 9 01 Brayton Carter Brayton Carter Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA -
10 10 10R Robert Wittkopf Robert Wittkopf Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
11 11 14 Jake Sachau Jake Sachau Manning, IA Manning, IA -
12 12 21H Jim Horejsi Jim Horejsi Marshall, MN Marshall, MN -
13 13 1Z Jason Zdroik Jason Zdroik Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI -
14 14 464 Ryan Schmidt Ryan Schmidt Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -
15 15 49 Nate Whitehurst Nate Whitehurst Mason City, IA Mason City, IA -
16 16 32X Skyler Woods Skyler Woods Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
17 17 8 Jesse Cullen Jesse Cullen Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -
18 18 22B Bruce Belland Bruce Belland Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI -
19 19 7X Jason Jach Jason Jach Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -
20 20 17C Shane Paris Shane Paris Muscatine, IA Muscatine, IA -
21 21 17S Shane Long Shane Long Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI -
22 22 03W Timothy Warner Timothy Warner Malone, WI Malone, WI -
23 23 24Z Jacob Zellner Jacob Zellner New Franken, WI New Franken, WI -
24 24 69JR Johnathon Logue Johnathon Logue Logansport, IA Logansport, IA -
25 25 1K Elijah Koenig Elijah Koenig Fox Lake, WI Fox Lake, WI -
26 26 88Z Gabriel Zellner Gabriel Zellner New Franken, WI New Franken, WI -
27 27 9K Troy Bauer Troy Bauer Monticello, IA Monticello, IA -
28 28 52 Dylon Waldvogel Dylon Waldvogel Antigo, WI Antigo, WI -
29 29 53 Jake Carpenter Jake Carpenter Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
30 30 18L Randy LeMieux Jr Randy LeMieux Jr Brussels, WI Brussels, WI -
31 31 21 Teagan Wudstrack Teagan Wudstrack Caroline, WI Caroline, WI -
32 32 28K Andy Klosterman Andy Klosterman Cecil, WI Cecil, WI -
33 33 17J Kenny Richards Kenny Richards Montello, WI Montello, WI -
34 34 7W Mason Woods Mason Woods Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI -
35 35 19XX Brandon Spanjer Brandon Spanjer Crete, NE Crete, NE -
36 36 59S Spencer Long Spencer Long Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI -
37 37 29S Tim Sheppard Tim Sheppard Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
38 38 88 J.R Hansen J.R Hansen De Pere, WI De Pere, WI -
39 39 23 Chuck Carmin Chuck Carmin Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -
40 40 74 Zackery Raab Zackery Raab Antigo, WI Antigo, WI -
41 41 4B Justin Green Justin Green Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI -
42 42 16K Kaylin Lopez Kaylin Lopez Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA -
43 43 16 Geoff Jeche Geoff Jeche Juneau, WI Juneau, WI -
44 44 65G Frank Gasperini Frank Gasperini Iron Mountain, MI Iron Mountain, MI -
45 45 3T Tyler Soppe Tyler Soppe Sherrill, IA Sherrill, IA -
46 46 22M Barry Maas Barry Maas Cascade, WI Cascade, WI -
47 47 21M Rick Mott Rick Mott Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -
48 48 X Chris Budzban Chris Budzban Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -
49 49 7 Brady Harshberger Brady Harshberger Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI -
50 50 65J Josh Appel Josh Appel Garner, IA Garner, IA -
51 51 31G Will Garceau Will Garceau Francis Creek, WI Francis Creek, WI -
52 52 3 Travis Schmidt Travis Schmidt Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI -
53 53 23K Chris Kuchta Chris Kuchta Combined Locks, WI Combined Locks, WI -
54 54 49D Mike Dauphinais Mike Dauphinais Little Suamice, WI Little Suamice, WI -
55 55 4G Kevin Goben Kevin Goben Sherrard, IL Sherrard, IL -
56 56 19 Scott Besaw Scott Besaw Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -
57 57 4S Shawn Bangart Shawn Bangart Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -
58 58 77 Matt Warner Matt Warner Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -
59 59 1 Matthew Radtke Matthew Radtke Marion, WI Marion, WI -
60 60 18W Brian Wieland Brian Wieland Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI -
61 61 8C Scotty Thiel Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI -
62 62 60Z Austin Zdroik Austin Zdroik Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI -
63 63 5X Tony Gates Tony Gates Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -
64 64 11 Izac Mallicoat Izac Mallicoat Boone, IA Boone, IA -
65 65 95X Dylan Lasee Dylan Lasee Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
66 66 56 Doug Maurer Doug Maurer Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
67 67 28 Michael Bailey Jr Michael Bailey Jr Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
68 68 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -
69 69 02 Bryce Clements Bryce Clements Suring, WI Suring, WI -
70 70 55P Michael Plate Sr Michael Plate Sr Valders, WI Valders, WI -
71 71 10N Keegan Nordquist Keegan Nordquist Beresford, SD Beresford, SD -
72 72 98 Dustin Wudstrack Dustin Wudstrack Tigerton, WI Tigerton, WI -
73 73 31 Jarred VanLaanen Jarred VanLaanen Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -
74 74 17 Brandon Knepprath Brandon Knepprath Kewaskum, WI Kewaskum, WI -
75 75 7S Nick Schultz Nick Schultz Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
76 76 25 Chris Burke Chris Burke Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -
77 77 799 David McCutcheon David McCutcheon Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
78 78 98S Tom Schneider Tom Schneider Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -
79 79 14G Craig Gessner Craig Gessner Kewaskum, WI Kewaskum, WI -
80 80 00L Ricky Lemieux Ricky Lemieux -
81 81 21F Trevor Frank Trevor Frank Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI -
82 82 12T Tim Thrun Tim Thrun Horicon, WI Horicon, WI -
83 83 94 Travis Rhoades Travis Rhoades Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -
84 84 54 Justin Lueck Justin Lueck Oakfield, WI Oakfield, WI -
85 85 71 Eric Craine Eric Craine Allenton, WI Allenton, WI -
86 86 27 Tyler Sobiesczyk Tyler Sobiesczyk Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -
87 87 25X Derek Fehling Derek Fehling Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
88 88 27F Sean Falk Sean Falk Bonduel, WI Bonduel, WI -
89 89 50X Trevor Vandehei Trevor Vandehei Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -
90 90 26 Ryan Pafford Ryan Pafford Kiel, WI Kiel, WI -
91 91 7B Evan Beattie Evan Beattie Little Chute, WI Little Chute, WI -
12 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by I-43 One StopHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11S Jeff Schmuhl Jeff Schmuhl Fall River, WI Fall River, WI -
2 3 17J Kenny Richards Kenny Richards Montello, WI Montello, WI 1
3 2 4G Kevin Goben Kevin Goben Sherrard, IL Sherrard, IL -1
4 5 1K Elijah Koenig Elijah Koenig Fox Lake, WI Fox Lake, WI 1
5 7 88Z Gabriel Zellner Gabriel Zellner New Franken, WI New Franken, WI 2
6 4 60Z Austin Zdroik Austin Zdroik Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI -2
7 12 9K Troy Bauer Troy Bauer Monticello, IA Monticello, IA 5
8 8 94 Travis Rhoades Travis Rhoades Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -
9 10 1 Matthew Radtke Matthew Radtke Marion, WI Marion, WI 1
10 6 12T Tim Thrun Tim Thrun Horicon, WI Horicon, WI -4
11 11 65J Josh Appel Josh Appel Garner, IA Garner, IA -
12 9 98S Tom Schneider Tom Schneider Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -3
12 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by I-43 One StopHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 21R Cam Reimers Cam Reimers KELLEY, IA KELLEY, IA 7
2 2 88 J.R Hansen J.R Hansen De Pere, WI De Pere, WI -
3 4 23 Chuck Carmin Chuck Carmin Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 1
4 5 7W Mason Woods Mason Woods Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI 1
5 1 4S Shawn Bangart Shawn Bangart Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -4
6 12 24Z Jacob Zellner Jacob Zellner New Franken, WI New Franken, WI 6
7 6 19 Scott Besaw Scott Besaw Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -1
8 11 29S Tim Sheppard Tim Sheppard Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 3
9 3 21F Trevor Frank Trevor Frank Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI -6
10 9 5X Tony Gates Tony Gates Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -1
11 10 11 Izac Mallicoat Izac Mallicoat Boone, IA Boone, IA -1
12 7 7B Evan Beattie Evan Beattie Little Chute, WI Little Chute, WI -5
12 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by I-43 One StopHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7 Brady Harshberger Brady Harshberger Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI -
2 4 69JR Johnathon Logue Johnathon Logue Logansport, IA Logansport, IA 2
3 3 4 Jeffery Teske Jeffery Teske Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -
4 8 14R Cody Rass Cody Rass Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI 4
5 5 22M Barry Maas Barry Maas Cascade, WI Cascade, WI -
6 11 22B Bruce Belland Bruce Belland Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI 5
7 7 7S Nick Schultz Nick Schultz Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
8 9 28 Michael Bailey Jr Michael Bailey Jr Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
9 6 3 Travis Schmidt Travis Schmidt Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI -3
10 10 14G Craig Gessner Craig Gessner Kewaskum, WI Kewaskum, WI -
11 2 71 Eric Craine Eric Craine Allenton, WI Allenton, WI -9
12 12 02 Bryce Clements Bryce Clements Suring, WI Suring, WI -
12 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by I-43 One StopHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24 Jayden Schmidt Jayden Schmidt Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -
2 2 52 Dylon Waldvogel Dylon Waldvogel Antigo, WI Antigo, WI -
3 4 X Chris Budzban Chris Budzban Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 1
4 6 65G Frank Gasperini Frank Gasperini Iron Mountain, MI Iron Mountain, MI 2
5 10 49 Nate Whitehurst Nate Whitehurst Mason City, IA Mason City, IA 5
6 8 59S Spencer Long Spencer Long Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI 2
7 3 21 Teagan Wudstrack Teagan Wudstrack Caroline, WI Caroline, WI -4
8 5 95X Dylan Lasee Dylan Lasee Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -3
9 9 77 Matt Warner Matt Warner Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -
10 11 799 David McCutcheon David McCutcheon Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
11 7 27F Sean Falk Sean Falk Bonduel, WI Bonduel, WI -4
12 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by I-43 One StopHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 7X Jason Jach Jason Jach Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 4
2 6 1Z Jason Zdroik Jason Zdroik Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI 4
3 11 07 Cory Kemkes Cory Kemkes Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 8
4 10 32X Skyler Woods Skyler Woods Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 6
5 9 28K Andy Klosterman Andy Klosterman Cecil, WI Cecil, WI 4
6 3 49D Mike Dauphinais Mike Dauphinais Little Suamice, WI Little Suamice, WI -3
7 1 56 Doug Maurer Doug Maurer Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -6
8 7 74 Zackery Raab Zackery Raab Antigo, WI Antigo, WI -1
9 4 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -5
10 2 54 Justin Lueck Justin Lueck Oakfield, WI Oakfield, WI -8
11 8 26 Ryan Pafford Ryan Pafford Kiel, WI Kiel, WI -3
12 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by I-43 One StopHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 10R Robert Wittkopf Robert Wittkopf Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 3
2 1 31G Will Garceau Will Garceau Francis Creek, WI Francis Creek, WI -1
3 3 19XX Brandon Spanjer Brandon Spanjer Crete, NE Crete, NE -
4 11 01 Brayton Carter Brayton Carter Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 7
5 6 16K Kaylin Lopez Kaylin Lopez Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA 1
6 10 03W Timothy Warner Timothy Warner Malone, WI Malone, WI 4
7 7 16 Geoff Jeche Geoff Jeche Juneau, WI Juneau, WI -
8 2 31 Jarred VanLaanen Jarred VanLaanen Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -6
9 8 21M Rick Mott Rick Mott Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -1
10 9 25 Chris Burke Chris Burke Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -1
11 5 27 Tyler Sobiesczyk Tyler Sobiesczyk Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -6
12 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by I-43 One StopHeat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 14 Jake Sachau Jake Sachau Manning, IA Manning, IA 3
2 11 476X Troy Hovey Troy Hovey Cresco, IA Cresco, IA 9
3 9 53 Jake Carpenter Jake Carpenter Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 6
4 7 17S Shane Long Shane Long Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI 3
5 5 17C Shane Paris Shane Paris Muscatine, IA Muscatine, IA -
6 8 23K Chris Kuchta Chris Kuchta Combined Locks, WI Combined Locks, WI 2
7 10 8C Scotty Thiel Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 3
8 1 17 Brandon Knepprath Brandon Knepprath Kewaskum, WI Kewaskum, WI -7
9 2 4B Justin Green Justin Green Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI -7
10 3 10N Keegan Nordquist Keegan Nordquist Beresford, SD Beresford, SD -7
11 6 25X Derek Fehling Derek Fehling Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -5
12 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by I-43 One StopHeat 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 00 Colby Fett Colby Fett Algona, IA Algona, IA 2
2 5 21H Jim Horejsi Jim Horejsi Marshall, MN Marshall, MN 3
3 1 18L Randy LeMieux Jr Randy LeMieux Jr Brussels, WI Brussels, WI -2
4 8 464 Ryan Schmidt Ryan Schmidt Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 4
5 10 8 Jesse Cullen Jesse Cullen Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 5
6 2 55P Michael Plate Sr Michael Plate Sr Valders, WI Valders, WI -4
7 9 3T Tyler Soppe Tyler Soppe Sherrill, IA Sherrill, IA 2
8 4 18W Brian Wieland Brian Wieland Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI -4
9 11 98 Dustin Wudstrack Dustin Wudstrack Tigerton, WI Tigerton, WI 2
10 6 00L Ricky Lemieux Ricky Lemieux -4
11 7 50X Trevor Vandehei Trevor Vandehei Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -4
12 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by I-43 One StopHeat 9

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9K Troy Bauer Troy Bauer Monticello, IA Monticello, IA -
2 2 65J Josh Appel Josh Appel Garner, IA Garner, IA -
3 6 88Z Gabriel Zellner Gabriel Zellner New Franken, WI New Franken, WI 3
4 8 1K Elijah Koenig Elijah Koenig Fox Lake, WI Fox Lake, WI 4
5 12 11S Jeff Schmuhl Jeff Schmuhl Fall River, WI Fall River, WI 7
6 3 1 Matthew Radtke Matthew Radtke Marion, WI Marion, WI -3
7 4 98S Tom Schneider Tom Schneider Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -3
8 10 17J Kenny Richards Kenny Richards Montello, WI Montello, WI 2
9 9 60Z Austin Zdroik Austin Zdroik Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI -
10 7 12T Tim Thrun Tim Thrun Horicon, WI Horicon, WI -3
11 11 4G Kevin Goben Kevin Goben Sherrard, IL Sherrard, IL -
12 5 94 Travis Rhoades Travis Rhoades Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -7
12 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by I-43 One StopHeat 10

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 21R Cam Reimers Cam Reimers KELLEY, IA KELLEY, IA 4
2 1 24Z Jacob Zellner Jacob Zellner New Franken, WI New Franken, WI -1
3 2 29S Tim Sheppard Tim Sheppard Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -1
4 3 11 Izac Mallicoat Izac Mallicoat Boone, IA Boone, IA -1
5 4 5X Tony Gates Tony Gates Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -1
6 8 7W Mason Woods Mason Woods Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI 2
7 7 19 Scott Besaw Scott Besaw Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -
8 9 23 Chuck Carmin Chuck Carmin Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 1
9 11 88 J.R Hansen J.R Hansen De Pere, WI De Pere, WI 2
10 12 4S Shawn Bangart Shawn Bangart Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 2
11 10 21F Trevor Frank Trevor Frank Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI -1
12 6 7B Evan Beattie Evan Beattie Little Chute, WI Little Chute, WI -6
12 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by I-43 One StopHeat 11

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 22B Bruce Belland Bruce Belland Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI 1
2 5 14R Cody Rass Cody Rass Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI 3
3 10 4 Jeffery Teske Jeffery Teske Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 7
4 1 02 Bryce Clements Bryce Clements Suring, WI Suring, WI -3
5 7 3 Travis Schmidt Travis Schmidt Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 2
6 9 69JR Johnathon Logue Johnathon Logue Logansport, IA Logansport, IA 3
7 8 22M Barry Maas Barry Maas Cascade, WI Cascade, WI 1
8 4 28 Michael Bailey Jr Michael Bailey Jr Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -4
9 3 14G Craig Gessner Craig Gessner Kewaskum, WI Kewaskum, WI -6
10 11 71 Eric Craine Eric Craine Allenton, WI Allenton, WI 1
11 6 7S Nick Schultz Nick Schultz Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -5
12 12 7 Brady Harshberger Brady Harshberger Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI -
12 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by I-43 One StopHeat 12

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 49 Nate Whitehurst Nate Whitehurst Mason City, IA Mason City, IA 1
2 11 24 Jayden Schmidt Jayden Schmidt Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 9
3 9 21 Teagan Wudstrack Teagan Wudstrack Caroline, WI Caroline, WI 6
4 4 59S Spencer Long Spencer Long Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI -
5 3 77 Matt Warner Matt Warner Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -2
6 10 52 Dylon Waldvogel Dylon Waldvogel Antigo, WI Antigo, WI 4
7 7 95X Dylan Lasee Dylan Lasee Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
8 6 65G Frank Gasperini Frank Gasperini Iron Mountain, MI Iron Mountain, MI -2
9 1 799 David McCutcheon David McCutcheon Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -8
10 8 X Chris Budzban Chris Budzban Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -2
11 5 27F Sean Falk Sean Falk Bonduel, WI Bonduel, WI -6
12 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by I-43 One StopHeat 13

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 07 Cory Kemkes Cory Kemkes Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -
2 2 32X Skyler Woods Skyler Woods Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
3 5 74 Zackery Raab Zackery Raab Antigo, WI Antigo, WI 2
4 6 1Z Jason Zdroik Jason Zdroik Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI 2
5 3 28K Andy Klosterman Andy Klosterman Cecil, WI Cecil, WI -2
6 7 7X Jason Jach Jason Jach Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 1
7 8 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 1
8 9 49D Mike Dauphinais Mike Dauphinais Little Suamice, WI Little Suamice, WI 1
9 11 56 Doug Maurer Doug Maurer Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 2
10 10 54 Justin Lueck Justin Lueck Oakfield, WI Oakfield, WI -
11 4 26 Ryan Pafford Ryan Pafford Kiel, WI Kiel, WI -7
12 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by I-43 One StopHeat 14

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 03W Timothy Warner Timothy Warner Malone, WI Malone, WI 1
2 1 01 Brayton Carter Brayton Carter Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA -1
3 4 21M Rick Mott Rick Mott Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 1
4 5 16 Geoff Jeche Geoff Jeche Juneau, WI Juneau, WI 1
5 8 10R Robert Wittkopf Robert Wittkopf Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 3
6 6 16K Kaylin Lopez Kaylin Lopez Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA -
7 9 19XX Brandon Spanjer Brandon Spanjer Crete, NE Crete, NE 2
8 3 25 Chris Burke Chris Burke Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -5
9 10 31 Jarred VanLaanen Jarred VanLaanen Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 1
10 7 27 Tyler Sobiesczyk Tyler Sobiesczyk Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -3
11 11 31G Will Garceau Will Garceau Francis Creek, WI Francis Creek, WI -
12 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by I-43 One StopHeat 15

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 476X Troy Hovey Troy Hovey Cresco, IA Cresco, IA -
2 7 17C Shane Paris Shane Paris Muscatine, IA Muscatine, IA 5
3 5 17S Shane Long Shane Long Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI 2
4 10 4B Justin Green Justin Green Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI 6
5 8 14 Jake Sachau Jake Sachau Manning, IA Manning, IA 3
6 3 53 Jake Carpenter Jake Carpenter Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -3
7 9 10N Keegan Nordquist Keegan Nordquist Beresford, SD Beresford, SD 2
8 4 23K Chris Kuchta Chris Kuchta Combined Locks, WI Combined Locks, WI -4
9 2 8C Scotty Thiel Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI -7
10 11 17 Brandon Knepprath Brandon Knepprath Kewaskum, WI Kewaskum, WI 1
11 6 25X Derek Fehling Derek Fehling Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -5
12 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by I-43 One StopHeat 16

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 8 Jesse Cullen Jesse Cullen Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 1
2 4 464 Ryan Schmidt Ryan Schmidt Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 2
3 9 00 Colby Fett Colby Fett Algona, IA Algona, IA 6
4 7 21H Jim Horejsi Jim Horejsi Marshall, MN Marshall, MN 3
5 3 3T Tyler Soppe Tyler Soppe Sherrill, IA Sherrill, IA -2
6 11 18L Randy LeMieux Jr Randy LeMieux Jr Brussels, WI Brussels, WI 5
7 8 18W Brian Wieland Brian Wieland Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 1
8 1 98 Dustin Wudstrack Dustin Wudstrack Tigerton, WI Tigerton, WI -7
9 6 00L Ricky Lemieux Ricky Lemieux -3
10 10 55P Michael Plate Sr Michael Plate Sr Valders, WI Valders, WI -
11 5 50X Trevor Vandehei Trevor Vandehei Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -6