9/24/2021 - 141 Speedway
9/24/2021 - 141 Speedway

9/24/2021
141 Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

15 Laps

Sport CompactA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4L Nathan Lisowe Nathan Lisowe Lux, WI Lux, WI -
2 10 117 James Riske James Riske Newton, WI Newton, WI 8
3 18 4 Shaun Bangart Shaun Bangart Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 15
4 11 23S Scott Ellis Scott Ellis Lake Villa, IL Lake Villa, IL 7
5 12 22M Clint Malueg Clint Malueg Bonduel, WI Bonduel, WI 7
6 5 18S Bobby Sheldon Bobby Sheldon Rhinelander, WI Rhinelander, WI -1
7 4 23 Devin Yaeger Devin Yaeger Menasha, WI Menasha, WI -3
8 16 27D Bailey Tate Bailey Tate Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI 8
9 13 9A Evan Beattie Evan Beattie Little Chute, WI Little Chute, WI 4
10 3 68 Kyle Walters Kyle Walters Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -7
11 20 15 Ben Schulte Ben Schulte Kaukana, WI Kaukana, WI 9
12 9 20 Alvin Testroete Alvin Testroete Hilbert, WI Hilbert, WI -3
13 17 7 Paul Reese Paul Reese Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 4
14 19 3B Adam Broehm Adam Broehm Newton, WI Newton, WI 5
15 21 18 Nick Everard Nick Everard Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 6
16 22 52 Ernie Herlt Ernie Herlt Gray Lake, IL Gray Lake, IL 6
17 7 10 Bo White Bo White Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -10
18 24 23C Chris Kuik Chris Kuik Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 6
19 15 21J Justin Finlan Justin Finlan Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -4
20 8 89 Thomas Schulte Thomas Schulte Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -12
21 2 7S Scott Schlafke Scott Schlafke Cleveland, WI Cleveland, WI -19
22 23 69S Jonathon Van Deraa Jonathon Van Deraa Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
23 14 55 Jody Cornelius Jody Cornelius Onieda, WI Onieda, WI -9
24 6 21P Mitch Paulson Mitch Paulson , WI , WI -18
8 Laps

Sport CompactB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 27D Bailey Tate Bailey Tate Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI -
2 4 3B Adam Broehm Adam Broehm Newton, WI Newton, WI 2
3 5 52 Ernie Herlt Ernie Herlt Gray Lake, IL Gray Lake, IL 2
Top 3 transfer
4 2 19 Megan Scovronski Megan Scovronski Greenleaf, WI Greenleaf, WI -2
5 11 145 Caleb Barnard Caleb Barnard Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 6
6 9 25 John Licht John Licht Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 3
7 10 18J Taylor Junk Taylor Junk Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 3
8 3 77H Justin Haufe Justin Haufe Marion, WI Marion, WI -5
9 8 92 John Cole John Cole McHenry, IL McHenry, IL -1
10 7 33V Roland Vandehei III Roland Vandehei III OCONTO, WI OCONTO, WI -3
11 6 9E Garrett Ehleiter Garrett Ehleiter Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI -5
8 Laps

Sport CompactB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 7 Paul Reese Paul Reese Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 3
2 8 15 Ben Schulte Ben Schulte Kaukana, WI Kaukana, WI 6
3 3 69S Jonathon Van Deraa Jonathon Van Deraa Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
Top 3 transfer
4 9 22 Noah Peschke Noah Peschke Fond Du /lac, WI Fond Du /lac, WI 5
5 1 M23 Roger Macklin Roger Macklin South Milwaukee, WI South Milwaukee, WI -4
6 5 77T Peter Tuttle Peter Tuttle Chicago, IL Chicago, IL -1
7 10 32JW Taylor Becher Taylor Becher 3
8 7 25S Steve Ellis Steve Ellis Pleasant Prairie, WI Pleasant Prairie, WI -1
9 6 79X Mike Grunwald Mike Grunwald Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -3
10 2 9 Kasey Gross Kasey Gross Gleason, WI Gleason, WI -8
8 Laps

Sport CompactB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 4 Shaun Bangart Shaun Bangart Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 7
2 5 18 Nick Everard Nick Everard Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 3
3 4 23C Chris Kuik Chris Kuik Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 1
Top 3 transfer
4 7 93 Dale Ehleiter Dale Ehleiter Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI 3
5 3 438 Jessica McKellips Jessica McKellips Mount Pleasant, WI Mount Pleasant, WI -2
6 6 15J Blake Jung Blake Jung Marion, WI Marion, WI -
7 9 33 Alex Mocco Alex Mocco OCONTO, WI OCONTO, WI 2
8 1 17 Brian Watzka Brian Watzka -7
9 2 29K Blake Kelly Blake Kelly Stockbridge, WI Stockbridge, WI -7
8 Laps

Sport CompactHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 117 James Riske James Riske Newton, WI Newton, WI 5
2 4 10 Bo White Bo White Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 2
3 8 23S Scott Ellis Scott Ellis Lake Villa, IL Lake Villa, IL 5
Top 3 transfer
4 2 27D Bailey Tate Bailey Tate Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI -2
5 9 29K Blake Kelly Blake Kelly Stockbridge, WI Stockbridge, WI 4
6 3 7 Paul Reese Paul Reese Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -3
7 1 9E Garrett Ehleiter Garrett Ehleiter Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI -6
8 5 93 Dale Ehleiter Dale Ehleiter Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI -3
9 7 22 Noah Peschke Noah Peschke Fond Du /lac, WI Fond Du /lac, WI -2
8 Laps

Sport CompactHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 89 Thomas Schulte Thomas Schulte Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 7
2 1 21P Mitch Paulson Mitch Paulson , WI , WI -1
3 4 22M Clint Malueg Clint Malueg Bonduel, WI Bonduel, WI 1
Top 3 transfer
4 5 M23 Roger Macklin Roger Macklin South Milwaukee, WI South Milwaukee, WI 1
5 2 77H Justin Haufe Justin Haufe Marion, WI Marion, WI -3
6 9 23C Chris Kuik Chris Kuik Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 3
7 7 79X Mike Grunwald Mike Grunwald Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -
8 6 92 John Cole John Cole McHenry, IL McHenry, IL -2
9 3 33 Alex Mocco Alex Mocco OCONTO, WI OCONTO, WI -6
8 Laps

Sport CompactHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 4L Nathan Lisowe Nathan Lisowe Lux, WI Lux, WI 4
2 4 7S Scott Schlafke Scott Schlafke Cleveland, WI Cleveland, WI 2
3 6 9A Evan Beattie Evan Beattie Little Chute, WI Little Chute, WI 3
Top 3 transfer
4 7 17 Brian Watzka Brian Watzka 3
5 3 69S Jonathon Van Deraa Jonathon Van Deraa Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -2
6 9 52 Ernie Herlt Ernie Herlt Gray Lake, IL Gray Lake, IL 3
7 1 15J Blake Jung Blake Jung Marion, WI Marion, WI -6
8 2 15 Ben Schulte Ben Schulte Kaukana, WI Kaukana, WI -6
9 8 18J Taylor Junk Taylor Junk Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -1
8 Laps

Sport CompactHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 23 Devin Yaeger Devin Yaeger Menasha, WI Menasha, WI 2
2 6 68 Kyle Walters Kyle Walters Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 4
3 4 55 Jody Cornelius Jody Cornelius Onieda, WI Onieda, WI 1
Top 3 transfer
4 2 19 Megan Scovronski Megan Scovronski Greenleaf, WI Greenleaf, WI -2
5 1 438 Jessica McKellips Jessica McKellips Mount Pleasant, WI Mount Pleasant, WI -4
6 5 77T Peter Tuttle Peter Tuttle Chicago, IL Chicago, IL -1
7 8 33V Roland Vandehei III Roland Vandehei III OCONTO, WI OCONTO, WI 1
8 7 4 Shaun Bangart Shaun Bangart Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -1
8 Laps

Sport CompactHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 18S Bobby Sheldon Bobby Sheldon Rhinelander, WI Rhinelander, WI 1
2 6 20 Alvin Testroete Alvin Testroete Hilbert, WI Hilbert, WI 4
3 1 21J Justin Finlan Justin Finlan Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -2
Top 3 transfer
4 7 9 Kasey Gross Kasey Gross Gleason, WI Gleason, WI 3
5 8 3B Adam Broehm Adam Broehm Newton, WI Newton, WI 3
6 5 18 Nick Everard Nick Everard Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -1
7 4 25S Steve Ellis Steve Ellis Pleasant Prairie, WI Pleasant Prairie, WI -3
8 3 25 John Licht John Licht Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -5
20 Laps

Grand National Presented by Brian Peterson BuilderA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 77 Kodiak Wirtz Kodiak Wirtz Menominee Falls, WI Menominee Falls, WI 6
2 5 93 Daniel Schumacher Daniel Schumacher Germantown, WI Germantown, WI 3
3 2 C42 Kyle Caswell Kyle Caswell Caledonia, WI Caledonia, WI -1
4 12 37 Ryan Minster Ryan Minster Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 8
5 6 4 Mike King Mike King Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 1
6 1 21 Rick Gustavson Rick Gustavson Norway, MI Norway, MI -5
7 14 C75 Marc Caswell Marc Caswell West Allis, WI West Allis, WI 7
8 8 79B Arianna Beattie Arianna Beattie Omro, WI Omro, WI -
9 4 70 Jason Schilling Jason Schilling Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -5
10 16 11L Ryan Lujack Ryan Lujack Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 6
11 20 19 Dylan May Dylan May West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 9
12 13 26N Dustin Nelson Dustin Nelson Brillion, WI Brillion, WI 1
13 18 2 Beano Horcos Beano Horcos Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI 5
14 11 7A Todd Ascherien Todd Ascherien Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -3
15 19 72E Chad Espen Chad Espen West Band, WI West Band, WI 4
16 15 96 Seth Farr Seth Farr Mishicot, WI Mishicot, WI -1
17 9 22 Joey Taycher Joey Taycher Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -8
18 10 13 Joshua Pierce Joshua Pierce Fredonia, WI Fredonia, WI -8
19 17 21R Taylor Rahn Taylor Rahn Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -2
20 3 34 Steven Weber Steven Weber -17
8 Laps

Grand National Presented by Brian Peterson BuilderHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 70 Jason Schilling Jason Schilling Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -
2 4 21 Rick Gustavson Rick Gustavson Norway, MI Norway, MI 2
3 2 C42 Kyle Caswell Kyle Caswell Caledonia, WI Caledonia, WI -1
4 3 22 Joey Taycher Joey Taycher Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -1
5 8 93 Daniel Schumacher Daniel Schumacher Germantown, WI Germantown, WI 3
6 5 7A Todd Ascherien Todd Ascherien Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -1
7 6 26N Dustin Nelson Dustin Nelson Brillion, WI Brillion, WI -1
8 9 96 Seth Farr Seth Farr Mishicot, WI Mishicot, WI 1
9 7 21R Taylor Rahn Taylor Rahn Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -2
All transfer
8 Laps

Grand National Presented by Brian Peterson BuilderHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 4 Mike King Mike King Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 3
2 2 13 Joshua Pierce Joshua Pierce Fredonia, WI Fredonia, WI -
3 3 77 Kodiak Wirtz Kodiak Wirtz Menominee Falls, WI Menominee Falls, WI -
4 5 79B Arianna Beattie Arianna Beattie Omro, WI Omro, WI 1
5 6 34 Steven Weber Steven Weber 1
6 9 37 Ryan Minster Ryan Minster Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 3
7 8 C75 Marc Caswell Marc Caswell West Allis, WI West Allis, WI 1
8 1 11L Ryan Lujack Ryan Lujack Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -7
9 10 2 Beano Horcos Beano Horcos Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI 1
10 7 72E Chad Espen Chad Espen West Band, WI West Band, WI -3
All transfer
20 Laps

Street StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 71 Edward Anschutz Edward Anschutz Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 5
2 13 35X Paul Diefenthaler Paul Diefenthaler Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 11
3 3 55K Jesse Krahn Jesse Krahn Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
4 11 57 Cody Potter Cody Potter Pell Lake, WI Pell Lake, WI 7
5 4 10R Jeff Richards Jeff Richards Montello, WI Montello, WI -1
6 23 111 Shanon Guelette Shanon Guelette Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 17
7 5 9M Marcus Moede Marcus Moede Algoma, WI Algoma, WI -2
8 22 8K Blake Kreuser Blake Kreuser Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 14
9 12 55B Brandon Fuhrmann Brandon Fuhrmann Brillion, WI Brillion, WI 3
10 17 24H Presley Harrington Presley Harrington Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 7
11 14 42A Lexii Ashcraft Lexii Ashcraft Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 3
12 2 18Z Travis Zirbel Travis Zirbel Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -10
13 10 24S Austin Steinke Austin Steinke St Nazianz, WI St Nazianz, WI -3
14 20 16B Dylan Breit Dylan Breit Hilbert, WI Hilbert, WI 6
15 24 12 Brandon Mertes Brandon Mertes Antioch, IL Antioch, IL 9
16 18 35 Brooke Diefenthaler Brooke Diefenthaler Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 2
17 21 99 Rob Maule Rob Maule Hebron, IL Hebron, IL 4
18 15 46A Courtney Atkinson Courtney Atkinson Muskego, WI Muskego, WI -3
19 1 29 Erik Turner Erik Turner Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -18
20 19 26 Dustin Schwandt Dustin Schwandt Markesan, WI Markesan, WI -1
21 7 139 Justin Jacobsen Justin Jacobsen Black Creek, WI Black Creek, WI -14
22 9 11 Adam Crapser Adam Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI -13
23 16 X111 Danny Heinritz Danny Heinritz Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -7
24 8 43R Ray Roe Ray Roe Iron Ridge, WI Iron Ridge, WI -16
10 Laps

Street StockB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 35X Paul Diefenthaler Paul Diefenthaler Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 6
2 3 24H Presley Harrington Presley Harrington Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 1
3 1 99 Rob Maule Rob Maule Hebron, IL Hebron, IL -2
Top 3 transfer
4 5 XXX Ford Malvitz Ford Malvitz Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI 1
5 6 25 Ryan Brown Ryan Brown Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI 1
6 8 5 Nick Wunrow Nick Wunrow Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 2
7 12 84 Brian Krejcarek Brian Krejcarek Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 5
8 4 29S Scott Quarnstrom Scott Quarnstrom Lake Villa, IL Lake Villa, IL -4
9 10 73 James Anderson James Anderson Forestville, WI Forestville, WI 1
10 2 9W Jason White Jason White Randolph, WI Randolph, WI -8
11 9 49 Matt Malvitz Matt Malvitz Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI -2
12 11 3R Jacob Rens Jacob Rens Brandon, WI Brandon, WI -1
10 Laps

Street StockB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 42A Lexii Ashcraft Lexii Ashcraft Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 1
2 1 35 Brooke Diefenthaler Brooke Diefenthaler Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -1
3 3 8K Blake Kreuser Blake Kreuser Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -
Top 3 transfer
4 4 69X Patrick Klawitter Patrick Klawitter Berlin, WI Berlin, WI -
5 7 9B James Jaime James Jaime Salem, WI Salem, WI 2
6 5 1C Chad Lederer Chad Lederer Conover, WI Conover, WI -1
7 10 18 Brayden Lundquist Brayden Lundquist Bark River, MI Bark River, MI 3
8 6 92M Cory Romenesko Cory Romenesko Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -2
9 11 42X Bailey Laviolette Bailey Laviolette 2
10 9 8 Tony Everard Tony Everard Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -1
11 8 22A Alex Amend Alex Amend Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI -3
12 12 96 Joey Marcomb Joey Marcomb Antioch, WI Antioch, WI -
10 Laps

Street StockB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 46A Courtney Atkinson Courtney Atkinson Muskego, WI Muskego, WI -
2 2 26 Dustin Schwandt Dustin Schwandt Markesan, WI Markesan, WI -
3 4 111 Shanon Guelette Shanon Guelette Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 1
Top 3 transfer
4 3 77H Mike Held Mike Held Hartford, WI Hartford, WI -1
5 6 21P Chris Prust Chris Prust Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 1
6 10 65 Mark Baker Mark Baker Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI 4
7 7 95V Logan Verhagen Logan Verhagen Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -
8 8 07W Matt Warner Matt Warner Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -
9 9 117 Tony Fletcher Tony Fletcher Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -
10 5 8S Geno Sternard Geno Sternard Brussels, WI Brussels, WI -5
11 11 51 Mark Spittlemeister Mark Spittlemeister Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI -
12 12 03JR TJ Warner TJ Warner Malone, WI Malone, WI -
10 Laps

Street StockB Feature 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 X111 Danny Heinritz Danny Heinritz Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
2 3 16B Dylan Breit Dylan Breit Hilbert, WI Hilbert, WI 1
3 4 12 Brandon Mertes Brandon Mertes Antioch, IL Antioch, IL 1
Top 3 transfer
4 10 3 Dan Van Pay Dan Van Pay Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 6
5 7 X Bill Kelsey Bill Kelsey Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 2
6 12 46 Cody Erickson Cody Erickson Algonquin, IL Algonquin, IL 6
7 5 88W Stuart White Stuart White Randolph, WI Randolph, WI -2
8 1 86 Jake Burt Jake Burt De Pere, WI De Pere, WI -7
9 9 88 TJ Everard TJ Everard Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
10 6 15 David Voigt David Voigt Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -4
11 8 20R Michael Rabas Michael Rabas Maribel, WI Maribel, WI -3
12 11 4 Cody Vanderloop Cody Vanderloop Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -1
8 Laps

Street StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 57 Cody Potter Cody Potter Pell Lake, WI Pell Lake, WI 3
2 2 139 Justin Jacobsen Justin Jacobsen Black Creek, WI Black Creek, WI -
Top 2 transfer
3 8 99 Rob Maule Rob Maule Hebron, IL Hebron, IL 5
4 10 26 Dustin Schwandt Dustin Schwandt Markesan, WI Markesan, WI 6
5 6 29S Scott Quarnstrom Scott Quarnstrom Lake Villa, IL Lake Villa, IL 1
6 3 8S Geno Sternard Geno Sternard Brussels, WI Brussels, WI -3
7 5 35X Paul Diefenthaler Paul Diefenthaler Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -2
8 7 07W Matt Warner Matt Warner Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -1
9 9 73 James Anderson James Anderson Forestville, WI Forestville, WI -
10 1 51 Mark Spittlemeister Mark Spittlemeister Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI -9
8 Laps

Street StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 11 Adam Crapser Adam Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI 5
2 5 10R Jeff Richards Jeff Richards Montello, WI Montello, WI 3
Top 2 transfer
3 8 35 Brooke Diefenthaler Brooke Diefenthaler Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 5
4 4 X111 Danny Heinritz Danny Heinritz Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
5 1 69X Patrick Klawitter Patrick Klawitter Berlin, WI Berlin, WI -4
6 10 88W Stuart White Stuart White Randolph, WI Randolph, WI 4
7 9 9B James Jaime James Jaime Salem, WI Salem, WI 2
8 7 20R Michael Rabas Michael Rabas Maribel, WI Maribel, WI -1
9 3 18 Brayden Lundquist Brayden Lundquist Bark River, MI Bark River, MI -6
10 2 4 Cody Vanderloop Cody Vanderloop Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -8
8 Laps

Street StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 71 Edward Anschutz Edward Anschutz Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 3
2 1 55K Jesse Krahn Jesse Krahn Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -1
Top 2 transfer
3 2 46A Courtney Atkinson Courtney Atkinson Muskego, WI Muskego, WI -1
4 10 24H Presley Harrington Presley Harrington Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 6
5 7 111 Shanon Guelette Shanon Guelette Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 2
6 8 25 Ryan Brown Ryan Brown Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI 2
7 3 95V Logan Verhagen Logan Verhagen Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -4
8 6 49 Matt Malvitz Matt Malvitz Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI -2
9 5 65 Mark Baker Mark Baker Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -4
10 9 84 Brian Krejcarek Brian Krejcarek Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -1
8 Laps

Street StockHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 55B Brandon Fuhrmann Brandon Fuhrmann Brillion, WI Brillion, WI 2
2 6 18Z Travis Zirbel Travis Zirbel Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 4
Top 2 transfer
3 1 86 Jake Burt Jake Burt De Pere, WI De Pere, WI -2
4 2 8K Blake Kreuser Blake Kreuser Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -2
5 5 12 Brandon Mertes Brandon Mertes Antioch, IL Antioch, IL -
6 4 92M Cory Romenesko Cory Romenesko Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -2
7 9 X Bill Kelsey Bill Kelsey Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 2
8 10 8 Tony Everard Tony Everard Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 2
9 8 3 Dan Van Pay Dan Van Pay Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -1
10 7 96 Joey Marcomb Joey Marcomb Antioch, WI Antioch, WI -3
8 Laps

Street StockHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 9M Marcus Moede Marcus Moede Algoma, WI Algoma, WI 2
2 2 43R Ray Roe Ray Roe Iron Ridge, WI Iron Ridge, WI -
Top 2 transfer
3 6 9W Jason White Jason White Randolph, WI Randolph, WI 3
4 1 77H Mike Held Mike Held Hartford, WI Hartford, WI -3
5 8 XXX Ford Malvitz Ford Malvitz Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI 3
6 4 21P Chris Prust Chris Prust Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -2
7 5 5 Nick Wunrow Nick Wunrow Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -2
8 7 117 Tony Fletcher Tony Fletcher Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -1
9 9 3R Jacob Rens Jacob Rens Brandon, WI Brandon, WI -
10 10 03JR TJ Warner TJ Warner Malone, WI Malone, WI -
8 Laps

Street StockHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 29 Erik Turner Erik Turner Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 2
2 4 24S Austin Steinke Austin Steinke St Nazianz, WI St Nazianz, WI 2
Top 2 transfer
3 5 42A Lexii Ashcraft Lexii Ashcraft Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 2
4 1 16B Dylan Breit Dylan Breit Hilbert, WI Hilbert, WI -3
5 7 1C Chad Lederer Chad Lederer Conover, WI Conover, WI 2
6 6 15 David Voigt David Voigt Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
7 9 22A Alex Amend Alex Amend Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI 2
8 8 88 TJ Everard TJ Everard Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
9 2 42X Bailey Laviolette Bailey Laviolette -7
20 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21J Jared Siefert Jared Siefert Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -
2 10 3K Todd "Felix" Dart Todd "Felix" Dart Algoma, WI Algoma, WI 8
3 11 90K Shawn Kilgore Shawn Kilgore New Franken, WI New Franken, WI 8
4 3 4 Kyle Kudick Kyle Kudick Mishcot, WI Mishcot, WI -1
5 14 20S Brandon Schmitt Brandon Schmitt Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 9
6 4 3M Randy Markwardt Jr Randy Markwardt Jr Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI -2
7 2 09 Kelsy Hayes Kelsy Hayes Hobart, WI Hobart, WI -5
8 9 00 R.M Van Pay R.M Van Pay Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
9 6 9 Konnor Wilinski Konnor Wilinski Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -3
10 23 56JC Jason Czarapata Jason Czarapata Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 13
11 16 20 Cody Schroeder Cody Schroeder Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 5
12 12 492 Trent Wyssbrod Trent Wyssbrod Monroe, WI Monroe, WI -
13 24 88 Josh Long Josh Long Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI 11
14 5 94 J.J Andersen J.J Andersen De Pere, WI De Pere, WI -9
15 22 X Mike Wedelstadt Mike Wedelstadt Fremont, WI Fremont, WI 7
16 18 6E Vince Engebregtsen Vince Engebregtsen Algoma, WI Algoma, WI 2
17 20 8 Jay Matthias Jay Matthias Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 3
18 15 757 Tony Wedelstadt Tony Wedelstadt New London, WI New London, WI -3
19 7 451 Tim Robbins Tim Robbins Rosendale, WI Rosendale, WI -12
20 17 21CZ Tim Czarneski Tim Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -3
21 8 56 Dustin Kroening Dustin Kroening Hebron, IL Hebron, IL -13
22 19 0P Hunter Parsons Hunter Parsons Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -3
23 21 40 Brian Crapser Brian Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI -2
24 13 18 Matt Klenz Matt Klenz West Bend, WI West Bend, WI -11
10 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 20 Cody Schroeder Cody Schroeder Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 1
2 4 0P Hunter Parsons Hunter Parsons Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 2
3 5 X Mike Wedelstadt Mike Wedelstadt Fremont, WI Fremont, WI 2
Top 3 transfer
4 6 72 Justin Ritchie Justin Ritchie New London, WI New London, WI 2
5 1 71D Brenten Deyoung Brenten Deyoung Crystal, MI Crystal, MI -4
6 8 29P Chris Pigeon Chris Pigeon Allouez , WI Allouez , WI 2
7 9 28C Joel Crowbridge Joel Crowbridge Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI 2
8 7 15S Don Scheffler Don Scheffler Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -1
9 10 13M Dan Moderson Dan Moderson New London, WI New London, WI 1
10 11 C19 Jeremie Hedrick Jeremie Hedrick Embbarras, WI Embbarras, WI 1
11 3 54H Travis Hansen Travis Hansen Brillion, WI Brillion, WI -8
12 12 56C Tim Rothe Tim Rothe Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -
10 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21CZ Tim Czarneski Tim Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -
2 2 8 Jay Matthias Jay Matthias Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
3 3 56JC Jason Czarapata Jason Czarapata Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -
Top 3 transfer
4 4 2M Steve Mueller Steve Mueller Eagle, WI Eagle, WI -
5 6 33B Cooper Berlin Cooper Berlin Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 1
6 5 99X Adam Reed Adam Reed Rubicon, WI Rubicon, WI -1
7 7 95 Jeff Bodendorfer Jeff Bodendorfer Waterford, WI Waterford, WI -
8 8 21F Nick Firari Nick Firari Reeseville, WI Reeseville, WI -
9 11 21P Phil Mott Phil Mott Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 2
10 9 13 Eddie Lemay Eddie Lemay Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -1
11 10 86R Tom Robbins Tom Robbins Ripon, WI Ripon, WI -1
12 12 50 Jason Cornelius Jason Cornelius Oneida, WI Oneida, WI -
10 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6E Vince Engebregtsen Vince Engebregtsen Algoma, WI Algoma, WI -
2 4 40 Brian Crapser Brian Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI 2
3 3 88 Josh Long Josh Long Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI -
Top 3 transfer
4 7 333 Rob Charapata Rob Charapata Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 3
5 6 11Z Josh Zdroik Josh Zdroik Greenville, WI Greenville, WI 1
6 5 66C Colten Van Hierden Colten Van Hierden Waupun, WI Waupun, WI -1
7 10 51 John Berna John Berna Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 3
8 9 18Z Geoff Zdroik Geoff Zdroik Rubicon, WI Rubicon, WI 1
9 8 54D Chad Devine Chad Devine Mackville, WI Mackville, WI -1
10 11 7 Adam Jacobson Adam Jacobson Green Valley, WI Green Valley, WI 1
11 2 5L Josh Lambert Josh Lambert Casco, WI Casco, WI -9
8 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 9 Konnor Wilinski Konnor Wilinski Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 2
2 1 4 Kyle Kudick Kyle Kudick Mishcot, WI Mishcot, WI -1
3 10 90K Shawn Kilgore Shawn Kilgore New Franken, WI New Franken, WI 7
Top 3 transfer
4 2 71D Brenten Deyoung Brenten Deyoung Crystal, MI Crystal, MI -2
5 7 5L Josh Lambert Josh Lambert Casco, WI Casco, WI 2
6 9 2M Steve Mueller Steve Mueller Eagle, WI Eagle, WI 3
7 8 72 Justin Ritchie Justin Ritchie New London, WI New London, WI 1
8 4 333 Rob Charapata Rob Charapata Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -4
9 5 13 Eddie Lemay Eddie Lemay Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -4
10 6 C19 Jeremie Hedrick Jeremie Hedrick Embbarras, WI Embbarras, WI -4
8 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3M Randy Markwardt Jr Randy Markwardt Jr Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI 1
2 8 3K Todd "Felix" Dart Todd "Felix" Dart Algoma, WI Algoma, WI 6
3 4 492 Trent Wyssbrod Trent Wyssbrod Monroe, WI Monroe, WI 1
Top 3 transfer
4 1 21CZ Tim Czarneski Tim Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -3
5 7 54H Travis Hansen Travis Hansen Brillion, WI Brillion, WI 2
6 10 40 Brian Crapser Brian Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI 4
7 5 33B Cooper Berlin Cooper Berlin Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -2
8 6 29P Chris Pigeon Chris Pigeon Allouez , WI Allouez , WI -2
9 3 18Z Geoff Zdroik Geoff Zdroik Rubicon, WI Rubicon, WI -6
10 9 21P Phil Mott Phil Mott Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -1
8 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 451 Tim Robbins Tim Robbins Rosendale, WI Rosendale, WI 2
2 9 56 Dustin Kroening Dustin Kroening Hebron, IL Hebron, IL 7
3 2 18 Matt Klenz Matt Klenz West Bend, WI West Bend, WI -1
Top 3 transfer
4 6 6E Vince Engebregtsen Vince Engebregtsen Algoma, WI Algoma, WI 2
5 4 56JC Jason Czarapata Jason Czarapata Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -1
6 5 X Mike Wedelstadt Mike Wedelstadt Fremont, WI Fremont, WI -1
7 7 11Z Josh Zdroik Josh Zdroik Greenville, WI Greenville, WI -
8 8 21F Nick Firari Nick Firari Reeseville, WI Reeseville, WI -
9 1 13M Dan Moderson Dan Moderson New London, WI New London, WI -8
10 10 7 Adam Jacobson Adam Jacobson Green Valley, WI Green Valley, WI -
8 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 94 J.J Andersen J.J Andersen De Pere, WI De Pere, WI 2
2 1 09 Kelsy Hayes Kelsy Hayes Hobart, WI Hobart, WI -1
3 5 20S Brandon Schmitt Brandon Schmitt Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 2
Top 3 transfer
4 6 20 Cody Schroeder Cody Schroeder Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 2
5 7 88 Josh Long Josh Long Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI 2
6 4 99X Adam Reed Adam Reed Rubicon, WI Rubicon, WI -2
7 2 15S Don Scheffler Don Scheffler Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -5
8 10 54D Chad Devine Chad Devine Mackville, WI Mackville, WI 2
9 8 86R Tom Robbins Tom Robbins Ripon, WI Ripon, WI -1
10 9 56C Tim Rothe Tim Rothe Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -1
8 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 21J Jared Siefert Jared Siefert Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 2
2 6 00 R.M Van Pay R.M Van Pay Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 4
3 1 757 Tony Wedelstadt Tony Wedelstadt New London, WI New London, WI -2
Top 3 transfer
4 7 8 Jay Matthias Jay Matthias Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 3
5 9 0P Hunter Parsons Hunter Parsons Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 4
6 2 66C Colten Van Hierden Colten Van Hierden Waupun, WI Waupun, WI -4
7 4 95 Jeff Bodendorfer Jeff Bodendorfer Waterford, WI Waterford, WI -3
8 5 28C Joel Crowbridge Joel Crowbridge Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI -3
9 10 51 John Berna John Berna Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 1
10 8 50 Jason Cornelius Jason Cornelius Oneida, WI Oneida, WI -2
20 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by I-43 One StopA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 07 Cory Kemkes Cory Kemkes Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -
2 5 03W Timothy Warner Timothy Warner Malone, WI Malone, WI 3
3 13 99 Todd Dart Todd Dart Algoma, WI Algoma, WI 10
4 4 22BM Barry Maas Barry Maas Cascade, WI Cascade, WI -
5 11 22B Bruce Belland Bruce Belland Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI 6
6 3 73W Dustin White Dustin White Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI -3
7 18 15W Bret Widdis Bret Widdis Marinette, WI Marinette, WI 11
8 15 4S Eric Scribner Eric Scribner Kiel, WI Kiel, WI 7
9 9 118 Austin Stamm Austin Stamm Orangeville, IL Orangeville, IL -
10 22 16 Geoff Jeche Geoff Jeche Juneau, WI Juneau, WI 12
11 17 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 6
12 7 56 Doug Maurer Doug Maurer Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -5
13 16 1 Matthew Radtke Matthew Radtke Marion, WI Marion, WI 3
14 20 1Z Jason Zdroik Jason Zdroik Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI 6
15 23 23K Chris Kuchta Chris Kuchta Combined Locks, WI Combined Locks, WI 8
16 21 94 Travis Rhoades Travis Rhoades Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 5
17 6 7W Mason Woods Mason Woods Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI -11
18 12 10R Robert Wittkopf Robert Wittkopf Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -6
19 24 12S Taylor Sorenson Taylor Sorenson Pulaski WI, WI Pulaski WI, WI 5
20 14 65G Frank Gasperini Frank Gasperini Iron Mountain, MI Iron Mountain, MI -6
21 2 88Z Gabriel Zellner Gabriel Zellner New Franken, WI New Franken, WI -19
22 8 17 Don Peterson Don Peterson Rapid River, MI Rapid River, MI -14
23 19 21K Kyle Odekirk Kyle Odekirk Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI -4
24 10 17H Scott Howe Scott Howe Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -14
10 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by I-43 One StopB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 99 Todd Dart Todd Dart Algoma, WI Algoma, WI 2
2 5 1 Matthew Radtke Matthew Radtke Marion, WI Marion, WI 3
3 7 21K Kyle Odekirk Kyle Odekirk Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 4
4 1 16 Geoff Jeche Geoff Jeche Juneau, WI Juneau, WI -3
Top 4 transfer
5 2 74 Dylon Waldvogel Dylon Waldvogel Antigo, WI Antigo, WI -3
6 8 21M Rick Mott Rick Mott Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 2
7 9 31 Will Garceau Will Garceau Francis Creek, WI Francis Creek, WI 2
8 6 84 Mark Hoeppner Mark Hoeppner Rubicon, WI Rubicon, WI -2
9 14 27 Tyler Sobiesczyk Tyler Sobiesczyk Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 5
10 11 11 Alec Wery Alec Wery Algoma, WI Algoma, WI 1
11 10 81 AJ Springborn AJ Springborn Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -1
12 13 77 Matt Warner Matt Warner Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 1
13 12 6J Jesse Denome Jesse Denome Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI -1
14 4 18L Randy LeMieux Jr Randy LeMieux Jr Brussels, WI Brussels, WI -10
10 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by I-43 One StopB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 13 65G Frank Gasperini Frank Gasperini Iron Mountain, MI Iron Mountain, MI 12
2 3 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 1
3 4 1Z Jason Zdroik Jason Zdroik Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI 1
4 2 23K Chris Kuchta Chris Kuchta Combined Locks, WI Combined Locks, WI -2
Top 4 transfer
5 1 55P Michael Plate Sr Michael Plate Sr Valders, WI Valders, WI -4
6 8 49 Roger Laviolette Roger Laviolette Forestville, WI Forestville, WI 2
7 5 26H Taylor Haufschildt Taylor Haufschildt Greenville, WI Greenville, WI -2
8 9 3 Mike Richer Mike Richer Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI 1
9 7 73 Rory Welch Rory Welch Grafton, WI Grafton, WI -2
10 12 10K Forrest Kernen Forrest Kernen 2
11 10 799 David McCutcheon David McCutcheon Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -1
12 6 19 Derek Janke Derek Janke New London, WI New London, WI -6
13 11 60Z Austin Zdroik Austin Zdroik Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI -2
10 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by I-43 One StopB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 4S Eric Scribner Eric Scribner Kiel, WI Kiel, WI 2
2 2 15W Bret Widdis Bret Widdis Marinette, WI Marinette, WI -
3 1 94 Travis Rhoades Travis Rhoades Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -2
4 4 12S Taylor Sorenson Taylor Sorenson Pulaski WI, WI Pulaski WI, WI -
Top 4 transfer
5 5 7 Brady Harshberger Brady Harshberger Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI -
6 11 8 Jesse Cullen Jesse Cullen Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 5
7 6 96Z Nick Zdroik Nick Zdroik Hartford, WI Hartford, WI -1
8 10 9R Matthew Roehl Matthew Roehl Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI 2
9 9 22M Heidi Meverden Heidi Meverden Birnamwood, WI Birnamwood, WI -
10 13 95X Dylan Lasee Dylan Lasee Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 3
11 12 7B Evan Beattie Evan Beattie Little Chute, WI Little Chute, WI 1
12 8 OK Brandon Kaye Brandon Kaye Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -4
13 7 26 Ryan Pafford Ryan Pafford Kiel, WI Kiel, WI -6
8 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by I-43 One StopHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 56 Doug Maurer Doug Maurer Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
2 8 7W Mason Woods Mason Woods Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI 6
Top 2 transfer
3 5 16 Geoff Jeche Geoff Jeche Juneau, WI Juneau, WI