9/25/2021 - 141 Speedway
9/25/2021 - 141 Speedway

9/25/2021
141 Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

15 Laps

Sport CompactA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9 Kasey Gross Kasey Gross Gleason, WI Gleason, WI -
2 2 27T Bailey Tate Bailey Tate Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI -
3 8 4 Shaun Bangart Shaun Bangart Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 5
4 4 23S Scott Ellis Scott Ellis Lake Villa, IL Lake Villa, IL -
5 12 17 Brian Watzka Brian Watzka 7
6 3 20 Alvin Testroete Alvin Testroete Hilbert, WI Hilbert, WI -3
7 6 79B Arianna Beattie Arianna Beattie Omro, WI Omro, WI -1
8 10 22M Clint Malueg Clint Malueg Bonduel, WI Bonduel, WI 2
9 7 117 James Riske James Riske Newton, WI Newton, WI -2
10 13 89 Thomas Schulte Thomas Schulte Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 3
11 9 52 Ernie Herlt Ernie Herlt Gray Lake, IL Gray Lake, IL -2
12 17 5G Branden Goeser Branden Goeser Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 5
13 5 93 Dale Ehleiter Dale Ehleiter Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI -8
14 16 15 Ben Schulte Ben Schulte Kaukana, WI Kaukana, WI 2
15 18 9A Ethan Beattie Ethan Beattie Little Chute, WI Little Chute, WI 3
16 19 7 Matthew Mann Matthew Mann Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 3
17 11 22 Noah Peschke Noah Peschke Fond Du /lac, WI Fond Du /lac, WI -6
18 24 32JW Taylor Becher Taylor Becher 6
19 23 M23 Roger Macklin Roger Macklin South Milwaukee, WI South Milwaukee, WI 4
20 15 21J Justin Finlan Justin Finlan Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -5
21 14 1 Neil Watcka Neil Watcka Lux, WI Lux, WI -7
22 22 23 Devin Yaeger Devin Yaeger Menasha, WI Menasha, WI -
23 21 4L Nathan Lisowe Nathan Lisowe Lux, WI Lux, WI -2
24 20 6 Mitch Meyerhofer Mitch Meyerhofer Sherwood, WI Sherwood, WI -4
10 Laps

Sport CompactB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 15 Ben Schulte Ben Schulte Kaukana, WI Kaukana, WI 1
2 1 7 Matthew Mann Matthew Mann Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -1
3 3 23 Devin Yaeger Devin Yaeger Menasha, WI Menasha, WI -
Top 3 transfer
4 5 21P Mitch Paulson Mitch Paulson , WI , WI 1
5 7 55 Jody Cornelius Jody Cornelius Onieda, WI Onieda, WI 2
6 4 29K Blake Kelly Blake Kelly Stockbridge, WI Stockbridge, WI -2
7 10 50X Trevor Vandehei Trevor Vandehei Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 3
8 6 19 Megan Scovronski Megan Scovronski Greenleaf, WI Greenleaf, WI -2
9 12 18 Nick Everard Nick Everard Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 3
10 11 10 Bo White Bo White Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 1
11 9 145 Caleb Barnard Caleb Barnard Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -2
12 13 7S Scott Schlafke Scott Schlafke Cleveland, WI Cleveland, WI 1
13 8 77T Peter Tuttle Peter Tuttle Chicago, IL Chicago, IL -5
10 Laps

Sport CompactB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5G Branden Goeser Branden Goeser Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -
2 4 6 Mitch Meyerhofer Mitch Meyerhofer Sherwood, WI Sherwood, WI 2
3 2 M23 Roger Macklin Roger Macklin South Milwaukee, WI South Milwaukee, WI -1
Top 3 transfer
4 8 21E Jacoby Pollei a Jacoby Pollei a Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 4
5 7 18S Bobby Sheldon Bobby Sheldon Rhinelander, WI Rhinelander, WI 2
6 10 18J Taylor Junk Taylor Junk Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 4
7 6 438 Jessica McKellips Jessica McKellips Mount Pleasant, WI Mount Pleasant, WI -1
8 9 9E Garrett Ehleiter Garrett Ehleiter Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI 1
9 12 23C Chris Kuik Chris Kuik Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 3
10 3 119 Josh Novak Josh Novak Neenah, WI Neenah, WI -7
11 5 15J Blake Jung Blake Jung Marion, WI Marion, WI -6
12 11 69S Jonathon Van Deraa Jonathon Van Deraa Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -1
10 Laps

Sport CompactB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9A Ethan Beattie Ethan Beattie Little Chute, WI Little Chute, WI -
2 8 4L Nathan Lisowe Nathan Lisowe Lux, WI Lux, WI 6
3 2 32JW Taylor Becher Taylor Becher -1
Top 3 transfer
4 3 12B David Mckellips David Mckellips -1
5 6 77H Justin Haufe Justin Haufe Marion, WI Marion, WI 1
6 7 68 Kyle Walters Kyle Walters Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
7 4 25S Steve Ellis Steve Ellis Pleasant Prairie, WI Pleasant Prairie, WI -3
8 9 3B Adam Broehm Adam Broehm Newton, WI Newton, WI 1
9 11 92 John Cole John Cole McHenry, IL McHenry, IL 2
10 10 30K Brian Kostichka Brian Kostichka Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -
11 5 25 John Licht John Licht Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -6
DNS 12 88K Kenneth Kuehl Kenneth Kuehl Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
8 Laps

Sport CompactHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 117 James Riske James Riske Newton, WI Newton, WI -
2 8 4 Shaun Bangart Shaun Bangart Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 6
3 3 22 Noah Peschke Noah Peschke Fond Du /lac, WI Fond Du /lac, WI -
Top 3 transfer
4 7 7 Matthew Mann Matthew Mann Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 3
5 2 32JW Taylor Becher Taylor Becher -3
6 11 6 Mitch Meyerhofer Mitch Meyerhofer Sherwood, WI Sherwood, WI 5
7 4 19 Megan Scovronski Megan Scovronski Greenleaf, WI Greenleaf, WI -3
8 9 68 Kyle Walters Kyle Walters Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
9 5 9E Garrett Ehleiter Garrett Ehleiter Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI -4
10 6 10 Bo White Bo White Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -4
DNS 10 88K Kenneth Kuehl Kenneth Kuehl Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
8 Laps

Sport CompactHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 22M Clint Malueg Clint Malueg Bonduel, WI Bonduel, WI 4
2 1 93 Dale Ehleiter Dale Ehleiter Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI -1
3 10 17 Brian Watzka Brian Watzka 7
Top 3 transfer
4 8 5G Branden Goeser Branden Goeser Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 4
5 4 23 Devin Yaeger Devin Yaeger Menasha, WI Menasha, WI -1
6 9 25S Steve Ellis Steve Ellis Pleasant Prairie, WI Pleasant Prairie, WI 3
7 7 438 Jessica McKellips Jessica McKellips Mount Pleasant, WI Mount Pleasant, WI -
8 6 77T Peter Tuttle Peter Tuttle Chicago, IL Chicago, IL -2
DNS 2 3B Adam Broehm Adam Broehm Newton, WI Newton, WI -
DNS 3 69S Jonathon Van Deraa Jonathon Van Deraa Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
8 Laps

Sport CompactHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 23S Scott Ellis Scott Ellis Lake Villa, IL Lake Villa, IL -
2 4 52 Ernie Herlt Ernie Herlt Gray Lake, IL Gray Lake, IL 2
3 9 89 Thomas Schulte Thomas Schulte Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 6
Top 3 transfer
4 3 9A Ethan Beattie Ethan Beattie Little Chute, WI Little Chute, WI -1
5 6 119 Josh Novak Josh Novak Neenah, WI Neenah, WI 1
6 7 21P Mitch Paulson Mitch Paulson , WI , WI 1
7 5 77H Justin Haufe Justin Haufe Marion, WI Marion, WI -2
8 10 21E Jacoby Pollei a Jacoby Pollei a Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 2
9 11 50X Trevor Vandehei Trevor Vandehei Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 2
10 2 92 John Cole John Cole McHenry, IL McHenry, IL -8
DNS 8 7S Scott Schlafke Scott Schlafke Cleveland, WI Cleveland, WI -
8 Laps

Sport CompactHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 27T Bailey Tate Bailey Tate Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI -
2 4 20 Alvin Testroete Alvin Testroete Hilbert, WI Hilbert, WI 2
3 3 1 Neil Watcka Neil Watcka Lux, WI Lux, WI -
Top 3 transfer
4 7 15 Ben Schulte Ben Schulte Kaukana, WI Kaukana, WI 3
5 5 12B David Mckellips David Mckellips -
6 8 15J Blake Jung Blake Jung Marion, WI Marion, WI 2
7 10 55 Jody Cornelius Jody Cornelius Onieda, WI Onieda, WI 3
DQ 6 4L Nathan Lisowe Nathan Lisowe Lux, WI Lux, WI -
DQ 2 18J Taylor Junk Taylor Junk Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -
DQ 9 18 Nick Everard Nick Everard Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
8 Laps

Sport CompactHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 9 Kasey Gross Kasey Gross Gleason, WI Gleason, WI 3
2 1 79B Arianna Beattie Arianna Beattie Omro, WI Omro, WI -1
3 7 21J Justin Finlan Justin Finlan Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 4
Top 3 transfer
4 6 M23 Roger Macklin Roger Macklin South Milwaukee, WI South Milwaukee, WI 2
5 2 29K Blake Kelly Blake Kelly Stockbridge, WI Stockbridge, WI -3
6 10 25 John Licht John Licht Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 4
7 8 18S Bobby Sheldon Bobby Sheldon Rhinelander, WI Rhinelander, WI 1
8 5 145 Caleb Barnard Caleb Barnard Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -3
9 3 30K Brian Kostichka Brian Kostichka Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -6
10 9 23C Chris Kuik Chris Kuik Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -1
20 Laps

Grand National Presented by Brian Peterson BuilderA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 37 Ryan Minster Ryan Minster Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 3
2 1 C42 Kyle Caswell Kyle Caswell Caledonia, WI Caledonia, WI -1
3 7 93 Daniel Schumacher Daniel Schumacher Germantown, WI Germantown, WI 4
4 2 72E Chad Espen Chad Espen West Band, WI West Band, WI -2
5 12 47 Nick Schumacher Nick Schumacher Eagle, WI Eagle, WI 7
6 10 21 Rick Gustavson Rick Gustavson Norway, MI Norway, MI 4
7 14 4 Mike King Mike King Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 7
8 6 35B Ethan Beattie Ethan Beattie Little Chute, WI Little Chute, WI -2
9 5 77 Kodiak Wirtz Kodiak Wirtz Menominee Falls, WI Menominee Falls, WI -4
10 18 7A Todd Ascherien Todd Ascherien Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 8
11 13 C75 Marc Caswell Marc Caswell West Allis, WI West Allis, WI 2
12 8 79B Arianna Beattie Arianna Beattie Omro, WI Omro, WI -4
13 11 11L Ryan Lujack Ryan Lujack Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -2
14 17 96 Seth Farr Seth Farr Mishicot, WI Mishicot, WI 3
15 3 2 Jim Wirtz Jim Wirtz Mukwonago, WI Mukwonago, WI -12
16 16 26N Dustin Nelson Dustin Nelson Brillion, WI Brillion, WI -
17 9 70W Steven Wirtz Steven Wirtz Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -8
18 15 19 Dylan May Dylan May West Bend, WI West Bend, WI -3
DNS 19 22 Randy Dent Randy Dent Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -
8 Laps

Grand National Presented by Brian Peterson BuilderHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 93 Daniel Schumacher Daniel Schumacher Germantown, WI Germantown, WI 4
2 1 2 Jim Wirtz Jim Wirtz Mukwonago, WI Mukwonago, WI -1
3 10 37 Ryan Minster Ryan Minster Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 7
4 7 35B Ethan Beattie Ethan Beattie Little Chute, WI Little Chute, WI 3
5 9 79B Arianna Beattie Arianna Beattie Omro, WI Omro, WI 4
6 2 11L Ryan Lujack Ryan Lujack Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -4
7 8 C75 Marc Caswell Marc Caswell West Allis, WI West Allis, WI 1
8 3 19 Dylan May Dylan May West Bend, WI West Bend, WI -5
9 4 96 Seth Farr Seth Farr Mishicot, WI Mishicot, WI -5
10 6 22 Randy Dent Randy Dent Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -4
All transfer
8 Laps

Grand National Presented by Brian Peterson BuilderHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 70W Steven Wirtz Steven Wirtz Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI 1
2 1 72E Chad Espen Chad Espen West Band, WI West Band, WI -1
3 4 C42 Kyle Caswell Kyle Caswell Caledonia, WI Caledonia, WI 1
4 3 77 Kodiak Wirtz Kodiak Wirtz Menominee Falls, WI Menominee Falls, WI -1
5 6 21 Rick Gustavson Rick Gustavson Norway, MI Norway, MI 1
6 9 47 Nick Schumacher Nick Schumacher Eagle, WI Eagle, WI 3
7 5 4 Mike King Mike King Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -2
8 8 26N Dustin Nelson Dustin Nelson Brillion, WI Brillion, WI -
9 7 7A Todd Ascherien Todd Ascherien Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -2
All transfer
20 Laps

Street StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 11 Adam Crapser Adam Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI 2
2 4 55K Jesse Krahn Jesse Krahn Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 2
3 5 25 Ryan Brown Ryan Brown Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI 2
4 1 24S Austin Steinke Austin Steinke St Nazianz, WI St Nazianz, WI -3
5 2 79X David Hoerning David Hoerning Grand Chute, WI Grand Chute, WI -3
6 15 35X Paul Diefenthaler Paul Diefenthaler Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 9
7 9 71 Edward Anschutz Edward Anschutz Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 2
8 6 5M John Mahlberg John Mahlberg Hilbert, WI Hilbert, WI -2
9 12 07W Matt Warner Matt Warner Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 3
10 8 43R Ray Roe Ray Roe Iron Ridge, WI Iron Ridge, WI -2
11 14 57 Cody Potter Cody Potter Pell Lake, WI Pell Lake, WI 3
12 7 20T Trey Van Straten Trey Van Straten Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -5
13 18 86 Jake Burt Jake Burt De Pere, WI De Pere, WI 5
14 11 X111 Danny Heinritz Danny Heinritz Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -3
15 19 XXX Ford Malvitz Ford Malvitz Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI 4
16 13 8 Tony Everard Tony Everard Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -3
17 21 84 Brian Krejcarek Brian Krejcarek Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 4
18 10 69X Patrick Klawitter Patrick Klawitter Berlin, WI Berlin, WI -8
19 16 9W Jason White Jason White Randolph, WI Randolph, WI -3
20 17 12 Brandon Mertes Brandon Mertes Antioch, IL Antioch, IL -3
21 22 46A Courtney Atkinson Courtney Atkinson Muskego, WI Muskego, WI 1
22 23 42A Lexii Ashcraft Lexii Ashcraft Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 1
23 20 8K Blake Kreuser Blake Kreuser Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -3
24 24 139 Kraig Koehler Kraig Koehler Francis Creek, WI Francis Creek, WI -
10 Laps

Street StockB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8 Tony Everard Tony Everard Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
2 3 12 Brandon Mertes Brandon Mertes Antioch, IL Antioch, IL 1
3 4 84 Brian Krejcarek Brian Krejcarek Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 1
Top 3 transfer
4 6 9M Marcus Moede Marcus Moede Algoma, WI Algoma, WI 2
5 9 3 Dan Van Pay Dan Van Pay Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 4
6 10 1C Chad Lederer Chad Lederer Conover, WI Conover, WI 4
7 7 111 Shanon Guelette Shanon Guelette Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -
8 5 7 Justin Lueck Justin Lueck Oakfield, WI Oakfield, WI -3
9 8 4 NEIL AABERG NEIL AABERG Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI -1
10 2 24H Presley Harrington Presley Harrington Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -8
11 11 4V Cody Vanderloop Cody Vanderloop Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -
12 12 65 Mark Baker Mark Baker Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -
13 13 46 Cody Erickson Cody Erickson Algonquin, IL Algonquin, IL -
10 Laps

Street StockB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 57 Cody Potter Cody Potter Pell Lake, WI Pell Lake, WI -
2 2 86 Jake Burt Jake Burt De Pere, WI De Pere, WI -
3 4 46A Courtney Atkinson Courtney Atkinson Muskego, WI Muskego, WI 1
Top 3 transfer
4 13 55B Brandon Fuhrmann Brandon Fuhrmann Brillion, WI Brillion, WI 9
5 7 10R Jeff Richards Jeff Richards Montello, WI Montello, WI 2
6 11 117 Tony Fletcher Tony Fletcher Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 5
7 3 29S Scott Quarnstrom Scott Quarnstrom Lake Villa, IL Lake Villa, IL -4
8 6 8S Geno Sternard Geno Sternard Brussels, WI Brussels, WI -2
9 8 88SW Stuart White Stuart White Randolph, WI Randolph, WI -1
10 10 51 Mark Spittlemeister Mark Spittlemeister Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI -
11 5 3R Jacob Rens Jacob Rens Brandon, WI Brandon, WI -6
12 9 79J Brandon Jantz Brandon Jantz Watertown, WI Watertown, WI -3
13 12 92M Cory Romenesko Cory Romenesko Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -1
10 Laps

Street StockB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 35X Paul Diefenthaler Paul Diefenthaler Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -
2 2 XXX Ford Malvitz Ford Malvitz Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI -
3 4 42A Lexii Ashcraft Lexii Ashcraft Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 1
Top 3 transfer
4 3 95V Logan Verhagen Logan Verhagen Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -1
5 7 4F Ray Fuller Ray Fuller Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 2
6 8 26 Dustin Schwandt Dustin Schwandt Markesan, WI Markesan, WI 2
7 5 99 Rob Maule Rob Maule Hebron, IL Hebron, IL -2
8 10 42X Bailey Laviolette Bailey Laviolette 2
9 9 96 Joey Marcomb Joey Marcomb Antioch, WI Antioch, WI -
10 6 20R Michael Rabas Michael Rabas Maribel, WI Maribel, WI -4
11 13 9B Brianna Olson Brianna Olson Burlington, WI Burlington, WI 2
12 11 18 Brayden Lundquist Brayden Lundquist Bark River, MI Bark River, MI -1
13 12 22A Alex Amend Alex Amend Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI -1
10 Laps

Street StockB Feature 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9W Jason White Jason White Randolph, WI Randolph, WI -
2 2 8K Blake Kreuser Blake Kreuser Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -
3 3 139 Kraig Koehler Kraig Koehler Francis Creek, WI Francis Creek, WI -
Top 3 transfer
4 6 77H Mike Held Mike Held Hartford, WI Hartford, WI 2
5 5 21P Chris Prust Chris Prust Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
6 4 73 James Anderson James Anderson Forestville, WI Forestville, WI -2
7 11 88 TJ Everard TJ Everard Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 4
8 9 X Bill Kelsey Bill Kelsey Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 1
9 12 49 Matt Malvitz Matt Malvitz Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI 3
10 8 15 David Voigt David Voigt Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -2
11 10 16B Dylan Breit Dylan Breit Hilbert, WI Hilbert, WI -1
12 7 35 Brooke Diefenthaler Brooke Diefenthaler Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -5
8 Laps

Street StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 69X Patrick Klawitter Patrick Klawitter Berlin, WI Berlin, WI -
2 4 5M John Mahlberg John Mahlberg Hilbert, WI Hilbert, WI 2
Top 2 transfer
3 3 8 Tony Everard Tony Everard Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
4 8 XXX Ford Malvitz Ford Malvitz Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI 4
5 7 84 Brian Krejcarek Brian Krejcarek Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 2
6 10 99 Rob Maule Rob Maule Hebron, IL Hebron, IL 4
7 9 111 Shanon Guelette Shanon Guelette Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 2
8 6 26 Dustin Schwandt Dustin Schwandt Markesan, WI Markesan, WI -2
9 2 1C Chad Lederer Chad Lederer Conover, WI Conover, WI -7
10 11 18 Brayden Lundquist Brayden Lundquist Bark River, MI Bark River, MI 1
11 5 46 Cody Erickson Cody Erickson Algonquin, IL Algonquin, IL -6
8 Laps

Street StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 79X David Hoerning David Hoerning Grand Chute, WI Grand Chute, WI 3
2 8 25 Ryan Brown Ryan Brown Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI 6
Top 2 transfer
3 6 57 Cody Potter Cody Potter Pell Lake, WI Pell Lake, WI 3
4 7 8K Blake Kreuser Blake Kreuser Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 3
5 5 46A Courtney Atkinson Courtney Atkinson Muskego, WI Muskego, WI -
6 1 21P Chris Prust Chris Prust Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -5
7 11 10R Jeff Richards Jeff Richards Montello, WI Montello, WI 4
8 3 15 David Voigt David Voigt Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -5
9 2 51 Mark Spittlemeister Mark Spittlemeister Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI -7
10 10 88 TJ Everard TJ Everard Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
11 9 55B Brandon Fuhrmann Brandon Fuhrmann Brillion, WI Brillion, WI -2
8 Laps

Street StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 24S Austin Steinke Austin Steinke St Nazianz, WI St Nazianz, WI 3
2 2 43R Ray Roe Ray Roe Iron Ridge, WI Iron Ridge, WI -
Top 2 transfer
3 8 35X Paul Diefenthaler Paul Diefenthaler Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 5
4 1 12 Brandon Mertes Brandon Mertes Antioch, IL Antioch, IL -3
5 6 42A Lexii Ashcraft Lexii Ashcraft Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 1
6 9 9M Marcus Moede Marcus Moede Algoma, WI Algoma, WI 3
7 7 4F Ray Fuller Ray Fuller Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -
8 10 3 Dan Van Pay Dan Van Pay Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 2
9 5 42X Bailey Laviolette Bailey Laviolette -4
10 11 65 Mark Baker Mark Baker Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI 1
11 3 9B Brianna Olson Brianna Olson Burlington, WI Burlington, WI -8
8 Laps

Street StockHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 X111 Danny Heinritz Danny Heinritz Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
2 5 20T Trey Van Straten Trey Van Straten Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 3
Top 2 transfer
3 4 9W Jason White Jason White Randolph, WI Randolph, WI 1
4 7 29S Scott Quarnstrom Scott Quarnstrom Lake Villa, IL Lake Villa, IL 3
5 2 73 James Anderson James Anderson Forestville, WI Forestville, WI -3
6 3 8S Geno Sternard Geno Sternard Brussels, WI Brussels, WI -3
7 9 35 Brooke Diefenthaler Brooke Diefenthaler Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 2
8 8 79J Brandon Jantz Brandon Jantz Watertown, WI Watertown, WI -
9 10 16B Dylan Breit Dylan Breit Hilbert, WI Hilbert, WI 1
10 6 92M Cory Romenesko Cory Romenesko Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -4
8 Laps

Street StockHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 55K Jesse Krahn Jesse Krahn Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 2
2 7 11 Adam Crapser Adam Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI 5
Top 2 transfer
3 1 24H Presley Harrington Presley Harrington Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -2
4 10 95V Logan Verhagen Logan Verhagen Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 6
5 8 7 Justin Lueck Justin Lueck Oakfield, WI Oakfield, WI 3
6 5 20R Michael Rabas Michael Rabas Maribel, WI Maribel, WI -1
7 9 4 NEIL AABERG NEIL AABERG Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI 2
8 2 96 Joey Marcomb Joey Marcomb Antioch, WI Antioch, WI -6
9 4 4V Cody Vanderloop Cody Vanderloop Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -5
10 6 22A Alex Amend Alex Amend Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI -4
8 Laps

Street StockHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 71 Edward Anschutz Edward Anschutz Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 4
2 1 07W Matt Warner Matt Warner Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -1
Top 2 transfer
3 4 86 Jake Burt Jake Burt De Pere, WI De Pere, WI 1
4 10 139 Kraig Koehler Kraig Koehler Francis Creek, WI Francis Creek, WI 6
5 9 3R Jacob Rens Jacob Rens Brandon, WI Brandon, WI 4
6 6 77H Mike Held Mike Held Hartford, WI Hartford, WI -
7 3 88SW Stuart White Stuart White Randolph, WI Randolph, WI -4
8 7 X Bill Kelsey Bill Kelsey Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -1
9 2 117 Tony Fletcher Tony Fletcher Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -7
10 8 49 Matt Malvitz Matt Malvitz Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI -2
20 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21CZ Tim Czarneski Tim Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 1
2 4 20S Brandon Schmitt Brandon Schmitt Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 2
3 3 8 Jay Matthias Jay Matthias Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
4 1 56 Dustin Kroening Dustin Kroening Hebron, IL Hebron, IL -3
5 7 4 Kyle Kudick Kyle Kudick Mishcot, WI Mishcot, WI 2
6 10 88 Josh Long Josh Long Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI 4
7 8 0P Hunter Parsons Hunter Parsons Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
8 5 3M Randy Markwardt Jr Randy Markwardt Jr Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI -3
9 16 6E Vince Engebregtsen Vince Engebregtsen Algoma, WI Algoma, WI 7
10 9 90K Shawn Kilgore Shawn Kilgore New Franken, WI New Franken, WI -1
11 12 492 Trent Wyssbrod Trent Wyssbrod Monroe, WI Monroe, WI 1
12 21 21JCZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 9
13 17 X Mike Wedelstadt Mike Wedelstadt Fremont, WI Fremont, WI 4
14 23 99 Adam Reed Adam Reed Rubicon, WI Rubicon, WI 9
15 22 66C Colten Van Hierden Colten Van Hierden Waupun, WI Waupun, WI 7
16 18 09 Kelsy Hayes Kelsy Hayes Hobart, WI Hobart, WI 2
17 24 333 Rob Charapata Rob Charapata Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 7
18 20 X51 John Berna John Berna Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 2
19 15 9 Konnor Wilinski Konnor Wilinski Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -4
20 6 20 Cody Schroeder Cody Schroeder Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -14
21 19 56C Jason Czarapata Jason Czarapata Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -2
22 13 40 Brian Crapser Brian Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI -9
23 14 3K Todd "Felix" Dart Todd "Felix" Dart Algoma, WI Algoma, WI -9
24 11 757 Tony Wedelstadt Tony Wedelstadt New London, WI New London, WI -13
10 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 6E Vince Engebregtsen Vince Engebregtsen Algoma, WI Algoma, WI 3
2 1 56C Jason Czarapata Jason Czarapata Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -1
3 2 66C Colten Van Hierden Colten Van Hierden Waupun, WI Waupun, WI -1
Top 3 transfer
4 6 71D Brenten Deyoung Brenten Deyoung Crystal, MI Crystal, MI 2
5 5 28C Joel Crowbridge Joel Crowbridge Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI -
6 7 2M Steve Mueller Steve Mueller Eagle, WI Eagle, WI 1
7 9 29P Chris Pigeon Chris Pigeon Allouez , WI Allouez , WI 2
8 8 21F Nick Firari Nick Firari Reeseville, WI Reeseville, WI -
9 10 05 Dan Miller Dan Miller Bear Creek, WI Bear Creek, WI 1
10 3 451 Tim Robbins Tim Robbins Rosendale, WI Rosendale, WI -7
11 11 7 Adam Jacobson Adam Jacobson Green Valley, WI Green Valley, WI -
10 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 X Mike Wedelstadt Mike Wedelstadt Fremont, WI Fremont, WI -
2 2 X51 John Berna John Berna Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -
3 7 99 Adam Reed Adam Reed Rubicon, WI Rubicon, WI 4
Top 3 transfer
4 6 21P Phil Mott Phil Mott Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 2
5 11 95 Jeff Bodendorfer Jeff Bodendorfer Waterford, WI Waterford, WI 6
6 3 00 R.M Van Pay R.M Van Pay Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -3
7 9 52 Bruce Troesch Bruce Troesch West Band, WI West Band, WI 2
8 5 72 Justin Ritchie Justin Ritchie New London, WI New London, WI -3
9 8 94 J.J Andersen J.J Andersen De Pere, WI De Pere, WI -1
10 10 11Z Josh Zdroik Josh Zdroik Greenville, WI Greenville, WI -
11 4 C19 Jeremie Hedrick Jeremie Hedrick Embbarras, WI Embbarras, WI -7
10 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 09 Kelsy Hayes Kelsy Hayes Hobart, WI Hobart, WI -
2 3 21JCZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 1
3 4 333 Rob Charapata Rob Charapata Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
Top 3 transfer
4 2 33B Cooper Berlin Cooper Berlin Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -2
5 6 86R Tom Robbins Tom Robbins Ripon, WI Ripon, WI 1
6 5 50 Jason Cornelius Jason Cornelius Oneida, WI Oneida, WI -1
7 9 54D Chad Devine Chad Devine Mackville, WI Mackville, WI 2
8 11 13 Eddie Lemay Eddie Lemay Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 3
9 8 15S Don Scheffler Don Scheffler Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -1
10 7 18Z Geoff Zdroik Geoff Zdroik Rubicon, WI Rubicon, WI -3
11 10 13M Dan Moderson Dan Moderson New London, WI New London, WI -1
8 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 0P Hunter Parsons Hunter Parsons Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
2 4 56 Dustin Kroening Dustin Kroening Hebron, IL Hebron, IL 2
3 6 757 Tony Wedelstadt Tony Wedelstadt New London, WI New London, WI 3
Top 3 transfer
4 3 56C Jason Czarapata Jason Czarapata Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -1
5 7 33B Cooper Berlin Cooper Berlin Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 2
6 8 C19 Jeremie Hedrick Jeremie Hedrick Embbarras, WI Embbarras, WI 2
7 9 71D Brenten Deyoung Brenten Deyoung Crystal, MI Crystal, MI 2
8 2 18Z Geoff Zdroik Geoff Zdroik Rubicon, WI Rubicon, WI -6
9 10 52 Bruce Troesch Bruce Troesch West Band, WI West Band, WI 1
10 5 7 Adam Jacobson Adam Jacobson Green Valley, WI Green Valley, WI -5
8 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 20 Cody Schroeder Cody Schroeder Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 3
2 2 8 Jay Matthias Jay Matthias Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
3 1 492 Trent Wyssbrod Trent Wyssbrod Monroe, WI Monroe, WI -2
Top 3 transfer
4 3 X Mike Wedelstadt Mike Wedelstadt Fremont, WI Fremont, WI -1
5 6 451 Tim Robbins Tim Robbins Rosendale, WI Rosendale, WI 1
6 8 333 Rob Charapata Rob Charapata Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 2
7 5 21P Phil Mott Phil Mott Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -2
8 7 21F Nick Firari Nick Firari Reeseville, WI Reeseville, WI -1
9 10 54D Chad Devine Chad Devine Mackville, WI Mackville, WI 1
10 9 95 Jeff Bodendorfer Jeff Bodendorfer Waterford, WI Waterford, WI -1
8 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 88 Josh Long Josh Long Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI 3
2 6 3M Randy Markwardt Jr Randy Markwardt Jr Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI 4
3 3 40 Brian Crapser Brian Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI -
Top 3 transfer
4 7 09 Kelsy Hayes Kelsy Hayes Hobart, WI Hobart, WI 3
5 9 00 R.M Van Pay R.M Van Pay Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 4
6 2 28C Joel Crowbridge Joel Crowbridge Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI -4
7 5 86R Tom Robbins Tom Robbins Ripon, WI Ripon, WI -2
8 8 94 J.J Andersen J.J Andersen De Pere, WI De Pere, WI -
9 10 05 Dan Miller Dan Miller Bear Creek, WI Bear Creek, WI 1
10 1 13 Eddie Lemay Eddie Lemay Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -9
8 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 20S Brandon Schmitt Brandon Schmitt Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 1
2 4 90K Shawn Kilgore Shawn Kilgore New Franken, WI New Franken, WI 2
3 6 3K Todd "Felix" Dart Todd "Felix" Dart Algoma, WI Algoma, WI 3
Top 3 transfer
4 1 66C Colten Van Hierden Colten Van Hierden Waupun, WI Waupun, WI -3
5 3 21JCZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -2
6 7 72 Justin Ritchie Justin Ritchie New London, WI New London, WI 1
7 5 2M Steve Mueller Steve Mueller Eagle, WI Eagle, WI -2
8 9 15S Don Scheffler Don Scheffler Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI 1
9 8 11Z Josh Zdroik Josh Zdroik Greenville, WI Greenville, WI -1
8 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 4 Kyle Kudick Kyle Kudick Mishcot, WI Mishcot, WI 5
2 4 21CZ Tim Czarneski Tim Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 2
3 7 9 Konnor Wilinski Konnor Wilinski Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 4
Top 3 transfer
4 2 X51 John Berna John Berna Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -2
5 8 6E Vince Engebregtsen Vince Engebregtsen Algoma, WI Algoma, WI 3
6 9 50 Jason Cornelius Jason Cornelius Oneida, WI Oneida, WI 3
7 5 99 Adam Reed Adam Reed Rubicon, WI Rubicon, WI -2
8 3 29P Chris Pigeon Chris Pigeon Allouez , WI Allouez , WI -5
9 1 13M Dan Moderson Dan Moderson New London, WI New London, WI -8
20 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by I-43 One StopA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 16 Geoff Jeche Geoff Jeche Juneau, WI Juneau, WI -
2 5 18L Randy LeMieux Jr Randy LeMieux Jr Brussels, WI Brussels, WI 3
3 3 4S Eric Scribner Eric Scribner Kiel, WI Kiel, WI -
4 4 73W Dustin White Dustin White Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI -
5 2 03W Timothy Warner Timothy Warner Malone, WI Malone, WI -3
6 10 1 Matthew Radtke Matthew Radtke Marion, WI Marion, WI 4
7 13 1Z Jason Zdroik Jason Zdroik Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI 6
8 6 10R Robert Wittkopf Robert Wittkopf Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -2
9 18 88Z Gabriel Zellner Gabriel Zellner New Franken, WI New Franken, WI 9
10 22 22B Bruce Belland Bruce Belland Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI 12
11 20 24Z Jacob Zellner Jacob Zellner New Franken, WI New Franken, WI 9
12 24 65G Frank Gasperini Frank Gasperini Iron Mountain, MI Iron Mountain, MI 12
13 21 49 Roger Laviolette Roger Laviolette Forestville, WI Forestville, WI 8
14 7 96Z Nick Zdroik Nick Zdroik Hartford, WI Hartford, WI -7
15 23 OK Brandon Kaye Brandon Kaye Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 8
16 14 27 Tyler Sobiesczyk Tyler Sobiesczyk Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -2
17 17 7 Brady Harshberger Brady Harshberger Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI -
18 8 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -10
19 11 74 Zackery Raab Zackery Raab Antigo, WI Antigo, WI -8
20 19 7W Mason Woods Mason Woods Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI -1
21 15 99 Todd Dart Todd Dart Algoma, WI Algoma, WI -6
22 12 8 Jesse Cullen Jesse Cullen Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -10
23 16 464 Ryan Schmidt Ryan Schmidt Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -7
24 9 19 Derek Janke Derek Janke New London, WI New London, WI -15
10 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by I-43 One StopB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1Z Jason Zdroik Jason Zdroik Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI -
2 4 7 Brady Harshberger Brady Harshberger Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI 2
3 3 49 Roger Laviolette Roger Laviolette Forestville, WI Forestville, WI -
Top 3 transfer
4 2 77 Matt Warner Matt Warner Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -2
5 10 60Z Austin Zdroik Austin Zdroik Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI 5
6 5 11 Alec Wery Alec Wery Algoma, WI Algoma, WI -1
7 8 22M Heidi Meverden Heidi Meverden Birnamwood, WI Birnamwood, WI 1
8 11 21M Rick Mott Rick Mott Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 3
9 9 799 David McCutcheon David McCutcheon Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
10 6 13AA Philip Campenella Philip Campenella Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI -4
11 7 118 Austin Stamm Austin Stamm Orangeville, IL Orangeville, IL -4
10 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by I-43 One StopB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 27 Tyler Sobiesczyk Tyler Sobiesczyk Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 5
2 1 88Z Gabriel Zellner Gabriel Zellner New Franken, WI New Franken, WI -1
3 3 22B Bruce Belland Bruce Belland Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI -
Top 3 transfer
4 4 07 Cory Kemkes Cory Kemkes Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -
5 2 52 Dylon Waldvogel Dylon Waldvogel Antigo, WI Antigo, WI -3
6 5 56 Doug Maurer Doug Maurer Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -1
7 8 10K Forrest Kernen Forrest Kernen 1
8 10 7B Evan Beattie Evan Beattie Little Chute, WI Little Chute, WI 2
9 9 6J Jesse Denome Jesse Denome Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI -
10 11 94 Travis Rhoades Travis Rhoades Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 1
11 7 9R Matthew Roehl Matthew Roehl Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI -4
10 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by I-43 One StopB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 99 Todd Dart Todd Dart Algoma, WI Algoma, WI 1
2 3 7W Mason Woods Mason Woods Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI 1
3 5 OK Brandon Kaye Brandon Kaye Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 2
Top 3 transfer
4 11 12S Taylor Sorenson