3/6/2021 - Red Dirt Raceway
3/6/2021 - Red Dirt Raceway

3/6/2021
Red Dirt Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Kyle Clark

Kyle Clark

Sapulpa, OK

OCRS Sprints Start Finish +/-
A-Main 19 13 6
B-Main 1 5 3 2
Heat 1 4 5 -1

Clear Selection

20 Laps

Sport Modifieds/B-ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 09R Race Elliott Race Elliott Clinton, OK Clinton, OK 2
2 4 09 Robert Elliott Robert Elliott Clinton, OK Clinton, OK 2
3 2 6P John Potter John Potter Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
4 5 21 Johnie Rauschenberg Johnie Rauschenberg Enid, OK Enid, OK 1
5 1 92 Terrell Evans Terrell Evans Cache, OK Cache, OK -4
6 9 2C Justin Cox Justin Cox Cache, OK Cache, OK 3
7 6 77S Kyle Goforth Kyle Goforth Shawnee, OK Shawnee, OK -1
8 11 14 Brennon Lacy Brennon Lacy Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 3
9 7 101 Jeff Rozelle Jeff Rozelle Newalla, OK Newalla, OK -2
10 10 96 Daniel Cox Daniel Cox Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -
11 15 28 Rodell Epps Rodell Epps Lawton, OK Lawton, OK 4
12 18 18 Kyle Wiens Kyle Wiens Newton, KS Newton, KS 6
13 20 94 Bubber Smith Bubber Smith Meeker, OK Meeker, OK 7
14 21 21P Hank Brown Hank Brown Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 7
15 DNF 17 6T Chris Tuck Chris Tuck Mulberry, AR Mulberry, AR 2
16 DNF 13 52H Jason Hilliard Jason Hilliard Cache, OK Cache, OK -3
17 DNF 12 C9 Glen Chapa Glen Chapa Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -5
18 DNF 14 526 Steve Robinson Steve Robinson Chandler, OK Chandler, OK -4
19 DNF 19 20 Hunter Reed Hunter Reed Okc, OK Okc, OK -
20 DNF 16 12A Preston Guthary Preston Guthary Westville, OK Westville, OK -4
21 DNF 23 15S Duane Straight Duane Straight Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX 2
DNS 22 28B Mason Barnes Mason Barnes Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK -
DNS 8 38T Jay Todd Jay Todd Rocky, OK Rocky, OK -
8 Laps

Sport Modifieds/B-ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21 Johnie Rauschenberg Johnie Rauschenberg Enid, OK Enid, OK -
2 4 92 Terrell Evans Terrell Evans Cache, OK Cache, OK 2
3 11 09R Race Elliott Race Elliott Clinton, OK Clinton, OK 8
4 2 96 Daniel Cox Daniel Cox Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -2
5 9 77S Kyle Goforth Kyle Goforth Shawnee, OK Shawnee, OK 4
6 8 14 Brennon Lacy Brennon Lacy Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 2
7 5 28 Rodell Epps Rodell Epps Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -2
8 12 C9 Glen Chapa Glen Chapa Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 4
9 10 6T Chris Tuck Chris Tuck Mulberry, AR Mulberry, AR 1
10 6 20 Hunter Reed Hunter Reed Okc, OK Okc, OK -4
11 DNF 3 28B Mason Barnes Mason Barnes Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK -8
12 DNF 7 15S Duane Straight Duane Straight Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX -5
All transfer
8 Laps

Sport Modifieds/B-ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 09 Robert Elliott Robert Elliott Clinton, OK Clinton, OK 10
2 1 101 Jeff Rozelle Jeff Rozelle Newalla, OK Newalla, OK -1
3 2 2C Justin Cox Justin Cox Cache, OK Cache, OK -1
4 9 6P John Potter John Potter Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 5
5 3 52H Jason Hilliard Jason Hilliard Cache, OK Cache, OK -2
6 10 38T Jay Todd Jay Todd Rocky, OK Rocky, OK 4
7 7 526 Steve Robinson Steve Robinson Chandler, OK Chandler, OK -
8 8 12A Preston Guthary Preston Guthary Westville, OK Westville, OK -
9 5 18 Kyle Wiens Kyle Wiens Newton, KS Newton, KS -4
10 6 94 Bubber Smith Bubber Smith Meeker, OK Meeker, OK -4
11 4 21P Hank Brown Hank Brown Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -7
All transfer
20 Laps

Factory StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 7 Colby Kasinger Colby Kasinger Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 2
2 2 21W Chris Wilhite Sr. Chris Wilhite Sr. Meeker, OK Meeker, OK -
3 1 21 Chris Wilhite Jr. Chris Wilhite Jr. Meeker, OK Meeker, OK -2
4 5 07 Tony Sessions Tony Sessions Cleo Springs, OK Cleo Springs, OK 1
5 4 86J Travis Johnson Travis Johnson Enid, OK Enid, OK -1
6 8 66 Jeff Rozelle Jeff Rozelle Newalla, OK Newalla, OK 2
7 11 51 Scott Martin Scott Martin CHEYENNE, OK CHEYENNE, OK 4
8 21 9 Ricky Boston Ricky Boston Stringtown, OK Stringtown, OK 13
9 13 THE75 Stephen Grimes Stephen Grimes Meeker, OK Meeker, OK 4
10 14 51S Garrett Donnell Garrett Donnell Newalla, OK Newalla, OK 4
11 16 12G Jeremiah Golden Jeremiah Golden Coalgate, OK Coalgate, OK 5
12 19 9D Donny Dennis Donny Dennis Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 7
13 6 19 Mark Smith Mark Smith Hennessey, OK Hennessey, OK -7
14 DNF 9 15N Matt Norwood Matt Norwood Del City, OK Del City, OK -5
15 DNF 23 97 Tyler Lacy Tyler Lacy Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 8
16 DNF 10 4 Patrick Coker Patrick Coker Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -6
17 DNF 15 38J Duke Jarvis Duke Jarvis Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -2
18 DNF 17 18 Rustin Johnson Rustin Johnson Meeker, OK Meeker, OK -1
19 DNF 12 57 Dustin Johnson Dustin Johnson Mitchell, SD Mitchell, SD -7
20 DNF 22 55P Tracy Pierce Tracy Pierce Mannford, OK Mannford, OK 2
21 DNF 20 131 Robert Schuster Sr Robert Schuster Sr Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -1
22 DNF 7 6 Scott Wilson Scott Wilson Okemah, OK Okemah, OK -15
23 DNF 18 H2 Chris Hewitt Chris Hewitt Yale, OK Yale, OK -5
DNS 24 33 Jeff Gerritson Jeff Gerritson -
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 21W Chris Wilhite Sr. Chris Wilhite Sr. Meeker, OK Meeker, OK 3
2 9 86J Travis Johnson Travis Johnson Enid, OK Enid, OK 7
3 10 7 Colby Kasinger Colby Kasinger Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 7
4 11 07 Tony Sessions Tony Sessions Cleo Springs, OK Cleo Springs, OK 7
5 12 19 Mark Smith Mark Smith Hennessey, OK Hennessey, OK 7
6 3 THE75 Stephen Grimes Stephen Grimes Meeker, OK Meeker, OK -3
7 1 18 Rustin Johnson Rustin Johnson Meeker, OK Meeker, OK -6
8 7 38J Duke Jarvis Duke Jarvis Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -1
9 5 H2 Chris Hewitt Chris Hewitt Yale, OK Yale, OK -4
10 6 9D Donny Dennis Donny Dennis Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -4
11 8 131 Robert Schuster Sr Robert Schuster Sr Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -3
12 DNF 2 33 Jeff Gerritson Jeff Gerritson -10
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 21 Chris Wilhite Jr. Chris Wilhite Jr. Meeker, OK Meeker, OK 3
2 1 66 Jeff Rozelle Jeff Rozelle Newalla, OK Newalla, OK -1
3 6 6 Scott Wilson Scott Wilson Okemah, OK Okemah, OK 3
4 5 15N Matt Norwood Matt Norwood Del City, OK Del City, OK 1
5 3 51 Scott Martin Scott Martin CHEYENNE, OK CHEYENNE, OK -2
6 9 4 Patrick Coker Patrick Coker Mustang, OK Mustang, OK 3
7 8 57 Dustin Johnson Dustin Johnson Mitchell, SD Mitchell, SD 1
8 7 12G Jeremiah Golden Jeremiah Golden Coalgate, OK Coalgate, OK -1
9 12 51S Garrett Donnell Garrett Donnell Newalla, OK Newalla, OK 3
10 2 9 Ricky Boston Ricky Boston Stringtown, OK Stringtown, OK -8
11 DNF 11 55P Tracy Pierce Tracy Pierce Mannford, OK Mannford, OK -
12 DNF 10 97 Tyler Lacy Tyler Lacy Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -2
20 Laps

Hornets/TunersA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 26B Noah Boller Noah Boller Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 2
2 4 9K Kaden Murray Kaden Murray Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 2
3 6 19A Stephanie Chapa Stephanie Chapa Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 3
4 5 101 Jerry Cantrell Jerry Cantrell Harrah, OK Harrah, OK 1
5 9 101R Ryan Rozelle Ryan Rozelle Newalla, OK Newalla, OK 4
6 11 62J Jeff Wendel Jeff Wendel Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 5
7 DNF 2 05 Justin Caudill Justin Caudill Burkburnett, TX Burkburnett, TX -5
8 DNF 7 11 Harley Knouse Harley Knouse Covington, OK Covington, OK -1
9 DNF 10 03 James Shipley James Shipley Grandfield, OK Grandfield, OK 1
10 DNF 1 19 Brock Ackerman Brock Ackerman Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -9
DNS 8 88 Race Elliott Race Elliott Clinton, OK Clinton, OK -
8 Laps

Hornets/TunersHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 26B Noah Boller Noah Boller Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -
2 2 19 Brock Ackerman Brock Ackerman Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -
3 5 05 Justin Caudill Justin Caudill Burkburnett, TX Burkburnett, TX 2
4 10 9K Kaden Murray Kaden Murray Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 6
5 7 101 Jerry Cantrell Jerry Cantrell Harrah, OK Harrah, OK 2
6 6 11 Harley Knouse Harley Knouse Covington, OK Covington, OK -
7 11 19A Stephanie Chapa Stephanie Chapa Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 4
8 9 88 Race Elliott Race Elliott Clinton, OK Clinton, OK 1
9 8 101R Ryan Rozelle Ryan Rozelle Newalla, OK Newalla, OK -1
10 4 03 James Shipley James Shipley Grandfield, OK Grandfield, OK -6
11 DNF 3 62J Jeff Wendel Jeff Wendel Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -8
All transfer
20 Laps

Restricted MicrosA-Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 71 Jaxton Wiggs Jaxton Wiggs Benton, IL Benton, IL 2
2 1 2B Garrett Benson Garrett Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO -1
3 7 25S Justis Sokol Justis Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 4
4 8 33 Jett Nunley Jett Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK 4
5 4 9 Abigayle Lett Abigayle Lett Odessa, MO Odessa, MO -1
6 6 10T Talin Turner Talin Turner Basehor, KS Basehor, KS -
7 17 35 Gaige Weldon Gaige Weldon Alton, IA Alton, IA 10
8 13 15B Brody Brown Brody Brown Lawton, OK Lawton, OK 5
9 18 77T Hailey Taylor Hailey Taylor San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 9
10 12 63 Jack Thomas Jack Thomas Bates City, MO Bates City, MO 2
11 9 13C William Conner William Conner Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -2
12 2 10S Scout Spraggins Scout Spraggins Indiahoma, OK Indiahoma, OK -10
13 10 5C Cooper Miller Cooper Miller Graham, TX Graham, TX -3
14 16 66 Jayden Clay Jayden Clay Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 2
15 5 46 Cale McGee Cale McGee Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -10
16 20 36 Meelah Watson Meelah Watson Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 4
17 19 21 Keegan Osantowski Keegan Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 2
18 11 GH7 Garyn Howard Garyn Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -7
19 14 26 Corbin Rueschenberg Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -5
20 15 77 Cooper Sullivan Cooper Sullivan Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -5
12 Laps

Restricted MicrosB-Main 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 77 Cooper Sullivan Cooper Sullivan Lawton, OK Lawton, OK 10
2 1 66 Jayden Clay Jayden Clay Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -1
3 5 35 Gaige Weldon Gaige Weldon Alton, IA Alton, IA 2
4 10 77T Hailey Taylor Hailey Taylor San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 6
5 3 21 Keegan Osantowski Keegan Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -2
6 7 36 Meelah Watson Meelah Watson Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 1
7 6 24C Cale Lagroon Cale Lagroon Salina, KS Salina, KS -1
8 2 11D Dominic White Dominic White Plainview, NE Plainview, NE -6
9 4 15V Cole Vanderheiden Cole Vanderheiden Papillion, NE Papillion, NE -5
10 8 8 Tanner Johnson Tanner Johnson Konawa, OK Konawa, OK -2
11 9 5 Gabe Hockett Gabe Hockett Caney, KS Caney, KS -2
8 Laps

Restricted MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10S Scout Spraggins Scout Spraggins Indiahoma, OK Indiahoma, OK -
2 2 25S Justis Sokol Justis Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -
3 4 5C Cooper Miller Cooper Miller Graham, TX Graham, TX 1
4 7 10T Talin Turner Talin Turner Basehor, KS Basehor, KS 3
5 6 26 Corbin Rueschenberg Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 1
6 5 15V Cole Vanderheiden Cole Vanderheiden Papillion, NE Papillion, NE -1
7 9 11D Dominic White Dominic White Plainview, NE Plainview, NE 2
8 3 5 Gabe Hockett Gabe Hockett Caney, KS Caney, KS -5
9 8 77 Cooper Sullivan Cooper Sullivan Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -1
8 Laps

Restricted MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 71 Jaxton Wiggs Jaxton Wiggs Benton, IL Benton, IL -
2 2 33 Jett Nunley Jett Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK -
3 6 2B Garrett Benson Garrett Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO 3
4 3 15B Brody Brown Brody Brown Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -1
5 7 63 Jack Thomas Jack Thomas Bates City, MO Bates City, MO 2
6 5 35 Gaige Weldon Gaige Weldon Alton, IA Alton, IA -1
7 4 36 Meelah Watson Meelah Watson Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -3
8 8 8 Tanner Johnson Tanner Johnson Konawa, OK Konawa, OK -
8 Laps

Restricted MicrosHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9 Abigayle Lett Abigayle Lett Odessa, MO Odessa, MO -
2 2 13C William Conner William Conner Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
3 4 GH7 Garyn Howard Garyn Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 1
4 8 46 Cale McGee Cale McGee Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 4
5 5 66 Jayden Clay Jayden Clay Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
6 6 21 Keegan Osantowski Keegan Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -
7 7 24C Cale Lagroon Cale Lagroon Salina, KS Salina, KS -
8 3 77T Hailey Taylor Hailey Taylor San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX -5
20 Laps

A-Class MicrosA-Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2B Garrett Benson Garrett Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO 1
2 1 14 Jade Avedisian Jade Avedisian Clovis, CA Clovis, CA -1
3 5 57T Kyle Thompson Kyle Thompson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 2
4 7 25S Justis Sokol Justis Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 3
5 11 3Z Trey Zorn Trey Zorn Russell, KS Russell, KS 6
6 14 14K Noah Key Noah Key Justin, TX Justin, TX 8
7 9 56 Jace Park Jace Park Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS 2
8 6 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -2
9 13 1 Bradley Fezard Bradley Fezard Bonnerdale, AR Bonnerdale, AR 4
10 15 7K Kenton Brewer Kenton Brewer Lawson, MO Lawson, MO 5
11 10 24S Colby Sokol Colby Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -1
12 18 G5 Gunnar Setser Gunnar Setser Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 6
13 16 26 Corbin Rueschenberg Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 3
14 19 78 Ethan Ayars Ethan Ayars Weatherby Lake, MO Weatherby Lake, MO 5
15 8 3C Collin Mitchell Collin Mitchell West Lafayette, IN West Lafayette, IN -7
16 17 68 Landon Ellis Landon Ellis Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX 1
17 12 28 Chelby Hinton Chelby Hinton Dubberly, LA Dubberly, LA -5
18 20 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 2
19 4 71K Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK -15
20 3 44 Sam Holt Sam Holt Holdridge, NE Holdridge, NE -17
12 Laps

A-Class MicrosB-Main 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 7K Kenton Brewer Kenton Brewer Lawson, MO Lawson, MO 4
2 1 68 Landon Ellis Landon Ellis Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX -1
3 3 78 Ethan Ayars Ethan Ayars Weatherby Lake, MO Weatherby Lake, MO -
4 2 10T Talin Turner Talin Turner Basehor, KS Basehor, KS -2
5 4 12E Emme Hughes Emme Hughes Enid, OK Enid, OK -1
6 12 77 Ryan Sullivan Ryan Sullivan Lawton, OK Lawton, OK 6
7 9 10N Lonnie Nunley Lonnie Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK 2
8 13 83 Justin Gastineau Justin Gastineau Mustang, OK Mustang, OK 5
9 14 52 Conner Long Conner Long Stilwell, OK Stilwell, OK 5
10 6 77T Hailey Taylor Hailey Taylor San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX -4
11 10 2K Kaden Utesch Kaden Utesch Orange City, IA Orange City, IA -1
12 8 86C Ron Chavez Ron Chavez Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -4
13 7 222 Corbin Snyder Corbin Snyder Dale, OK Dale, OK -6
14 11 21G Garth Kasiner Garth Kasiner Bokoshe , OK Bokoshe , OK -3
15 15 15V Cole Vanderheiden Cole Vanderheiden Papillion, NE Papillion, NE -
12 Laps

A-Class MicrosB-Main 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 26 Corbin Rueschenberg Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -
2 6 G5 Gunnar Setser Gunnar Setser Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 4
3 5 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 2
4 3 88R Ryder Laplante Ryder Laplante Calera, OK Calera, OK -1
5 4 33 Hayden Holt Hayden Holt Holdrege, NE Holdrege, NE -1
6 11 8R Ryker Pace Ryker Pace Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 5
7 10 19 Justin Robison Justin Robison Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX 3
8 2 29 Mason Daugherty Mason Daugherty Cache, OK Cache, OK -6
9 8 59 Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK -1
10 7 1B Brian Bennett Brian Bennett Oronogo, MO Oronogo, MO -3
11 9 5B Brock Cottrell Brock Cottrell Fletcher, OK Fletcher, OK -2
12 13 33X Evan Harvey Evan Harvey Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 1
13 12 12H Cole Hocker Cole Hocker Tuttle, OK Tuttle, OK -1
14 14 72 Alex Karpowicz Alex Karpowicz Spring Branch, TX Spring Branch, TX -
8 Laps

A-Class MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2B Garrett Benson Garrett Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO 1
2 3 56 Jace Park Jace Park Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS 1
3 1 29 Mason Daugherty Mason Daugherty Cache, OK Cache, OK -2
4 8 3C Collin Mitchell Collin Mitchell West Lafayette, IN West Lafayette, IN 4
5 7 88R Ryder Laplante Ryder Laplante Calera, OK Calera, OK 2
6 5 86C Ron Chavez Ron Chavez Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -1
7 4 2K Kaden Utesch Kaden Utesch Orange City, IA Orange City, IA -3
8 6 33X Evan Harvey Evan Harvey Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -2
9 9 52 Conner Long Conner Long Stilwell, OK Stilwell, OK -
8 Laps

A-Class MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25S Justis Sokol Justis Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -
2 3 24S Colby Sokol Colby Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 1
3 2 10T Talin Turner Talin Turner Basehor, KS Basehor, KS -1
4 4 12E Emme Hughes Emme Hughes Enid, OK Enid, OK -
5 8 68 Landon Ellis Landon Ellis Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX 3
6 6 1B Brian Bennett Brian Bennett Oronogo, MO Oronogo, MO -
7 5 5B Brock Cottrell Brock Cottrell Fletcher, OK Fletcher, OK -2
8 7 77 Ryan Sullivan Ryan Sullivan Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -1
9 9 72 Alex Karpowicz Alex Karpowicz Spring Branch, TX Spring Branch, TX -
8 Laps

A-Class MicrosHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 71K Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 3
2 3 3Z Trey Zorn Trey Zorn Russell, KS Russell, KS 1
3 5 28 Chelby Hinton Chelby Hinton Dubberly, LA Dubberly, LA 2
4 9 57T Kyle Thompson Kyle Thompson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 5
5 6 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 1
6 7 G5 Gunnar Setser Gunnar Setser Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 1
7 2 8R Ryker Pace Ryker Pace Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -5
8 8 19 Justin Robison Justin Robison Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX -
9 1 15V Cole Vanderheiden Cole Vanderheiden Papillion, NE Papillion, NE -8
8 Laps

A-Class MicrosHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14 Jade Avedisian Jade Avedisian Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 1
2 4 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
3 5 1 Bradley Fezard Bradley Fezard Bonnerdale, AR Bonnerdale, AR 2
4 3 33 Hayden Holt Hayden Holt Holdrege, NE Holdrege, NE -1
5 6 77T Hailey Taylor Hailey Taylor San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 1
6 7 222 Corbin Snyder Corbin Snyder Dale, OK Dale, OK 1
7 1 83 Justin Gastineau Justin Gastineau Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -6
8 8 21G Garth Kasiner Garth Kasiner Bokoshe , OK Bokoshe , OK -
8 Laps

A-Class MicrosHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 44 Sam Holt Sam Holt Holdridge, NE Holdridge, NE 3
2 2 14K Noah Key Noah Key Justin, TX Justin, TX -
3 1 78 Ethan Ayars Ethan Ayars Weatherby Lake, MO Weatherby Lake, MO -2
4 3 7K Kenton Brewer Kenton Brewer Lawson, MO Lawson, MO -1
5 8 26 Corbin Rueschenberg Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 3
6 5 59 Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK -1
7 6 10N Lonnie Nunley Lonnie Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK -1
8 7 12H Cole Hocker Cole Hocker Tuttle, OK Tuttle, OK -1
20 Laps

Non-Wing MicrosA-Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 71K Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 1
2 4 28 Chelby Hinton Chelby Hinton Dubberly, LA Dubberly, LA 2
3 5 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
4 9 15X Anton Hernandez Anton Hernandez Arlington, TX Arlington, TX 5
5 14 75 Blayne Buntin Blayne Buntin Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK 9
6 3 24S Colby Sokol Colby Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -3
7 6 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -1
8 12 56 Jace Park Jace Park Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS 4
9 10 15 Mason Daugherty Mason Daugherty Cache, OK Cache, OK 1
10 16 938 Bradley Fezard Bradley Fezard Bonnerdale, AR Bonnerdale, AR 6
11 17 14 Jade Avedisian Jade Avedisian Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 6
12 15 24T Glenn James Bratti Glenn James Bratti Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 3
13 18 3C Collin Mitchell Collin Mitchell West Lafayette, IN West Lafayette, IN 5
14 20 19 Justin Robison Justin Robison Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX 6
15 8 28P Garth Kasiner Garth Kasiner Bokoshe , OK Bokoshe , OK -7
16 19 5K Kelbie Volkman Kelbie Volkman Martell, NE Martell, NE 3
17 13 37 Jack Hall Jack Hall Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -4
18 7 59 Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK -11
19 1 57T Kyle Thompson Kyle Thompson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -18
20 11 00 Daniel Shaffer Daniel Shaffer Copan, OK Copan, OK -9
12 Laps

Non-Wing MicrosB-Main 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 24T Glenn James Bratti Glenn James Bratti Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 2
2 2 14 Jade Avedisian Jade Avedisian Clovis, CA Clovis, CA -
3 6 5K Kelbie Volkman Kelbie Volkman Martell, NE Martell, NE 3
4 4 3Z Trey Zorn Trey Zorn Russell, KS Russell, KS -
5 8 7K Kenton Brewer Kenton Brewer Lawson, MO Lawson, MO 3
6 5 8R Ryker Pace Ryker Pace Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -1
7 11 23P Trevor Peden Trevor Peden Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK 4
8 12 5B Brock Cottrell Brock Cottrell Fletcher, OK Fletcher, OK 4
9 10 51K Kaimron Schoonover Kaimron Schoonover Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 1
10 7 78 Ethan Ayars Ethan Ayars Weatherby Lake, MO Weatherby Lake, MO -3
11 9 72 Alex Karpowicz Alex Karpowicz Spring Branch, TX Spring Branch, TX -2
12 1 1B Brian Bennett Brian Bennett Oronogo, MO Oronogo, MO -11
12 Laps

Non-Wing MicrosB-Main 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 938 Bradley Fezard Bradley Fezard Bonnerdale, AR Bonnerdale, AR 2
2 1 3C Collin Mitchell Collin Mitchell West Lafayette, IN West Lafayette, IN -1
3 2 19 Justin Robison Justin Robison Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX -1
4 7 68 Landon Ellis Landon Ellis Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX 3
5 5 43 Cale Crawford Cale Crawford Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
6 4 32 Cody Daggett Cody Daggett Tecumseh, OK Tecumseh, OK -2
7 10 10K Karson Wittwer Karson Wittwer Shawnee, OK Shawnee, OK 3
8 6 83 Justin Gastineau Justin Gastineau Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -2
9 8 33 Evan Harvey Evan Harvey Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -1
10 9 7J Terry Roach Terry Roach Gladewater, TX Gladewater, TX -1
11 11 52 Conner Long Conner Long Stilwell, OK Stilwell, OK -
8 Laps

Non-Wing MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 6
2 4 71K Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 2
3 3 75 Blayne Buntin Blayne Buntin Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK -
4 2 938 Bradley Fezard Bradley Fezard Bonnerdale, AR Bonnerdale, AR -2
5 9 56 Jace Park Jace Park Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS 4
6 10 1B Brian Bennett Brian Bennett Oronogo, MO Oronogo, MO 4
7 5 78 Ethan Ayars Ethan Ayars Weatherby Lake, MO Weatherby Lake, MO -2
8 6 7K Kenton Brewer Kenton Brewer Lawson, MO Lawson, MO -2
9 1 5B Brock Cottrell Brock Cottrell Fletcher, OK Fletcher, OK -8
10 8 52 Conner Long Conner Long Stilwell, OK Stilwell, OK -2
8 Laps

Non-Wing MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 28 Chelby Hinton Chelby Hinton Dubberly, LA Dubberly, LA 2
2 5 24S Colby Sokol Colby Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 3
3 4 37 Jack Hall Jack Hall Mustang, OK Mustang, OK 1
4 8 28P Garth Kasiner Garth Kasiner Bokoshe , OK Bokoshe , OK 4
5 6 19 Justin Robison Justin Robison Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX 1
6 1 83 Justin Gastineau Justin Gastineau Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -5
7 9 32 Cody Daggett Cody Daggett Tecumseh, OK Tecumseh, OK 2
8 2 10K Karson Wittwer Karson Wittwer Shawnee, OK Shawnee, OK -6
9 7 23P Trevor Peden Trevor Peden Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK -2
8 Laps

Non-Wing MicrosHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 6
2 4 57T Kyle Thompson Kyle Thompson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 2
3 1 14 Jade Avedisian Jade Avedisian Clovis, CA Clovis, CA -2
4 8 15X Anton Hernandez Anton Hernandez Arlington, TX Arlington, TX 4
5 6 24T Glenn James Bratti Glenn James Bratti Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 1
6 3 5K Kelbie Volkman Kelbie Volkman Martell, NE Martell, NE -3
7 2 68 Landon Ellis Landon Ellis Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX -5
8 5 72 Alex Karpowicz Alex Karpowicz Spring Branch, TX Spring Branch, TX -3
9 9 7J Terry Roach Terry Roach Gladewater, TX Gladewater, TX -
8 Laps

Non-Wing MicrosHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 59 Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK -
2 3 15 Mason Daugherty Mason Daugherty Cache, OK Cache, OK 1
3 2 3C Collin Mitchell Collin Mitchell West Lafayette, IN West Lafayette, IN -1
4 7 00 Daniel Shaffer Daniel Shaffer Copan, OK Copan, OK 3
5 5 3Z Trey Zorn Trey Zorn Russell, KS Russell, KS -
6 4 43 Cale Crawford Cale Crawford Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -2
7 8 8R Ryker Pace Ryker Pace Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 1
8 6 33 Evan Harvey Evan Harvey Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -2
9 9 51K Kaimron Schoonover Kaimron Schoonover Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -
25 Laps

OCRS SprintsA-Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 55 Johnny Kent Johnny Kent Kiefer, OK Kiefer, OK 1
2 4 31 Casey Wills Casey Wills Sperry, OK Sperry, OK 2
3 8 12 Tyler Drueke Tyler Drueke Eagle, NE Eagle, NE 5
4 6 911 Ty Williams Ty Williams Arcadia, OK Arcadia, OK 2
5 14 55W Danny Wood Danny Wood Norman, OK Norman, OK 9
6 9 50Z Zach Chappell Zach Chappell Talala, OK Talala, OK 3
7 13 2J Zach Blurton Zach Blurton Quinter, KS Quinter, KS 6
8 5 15 Jase Randolph Jase Randolph Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -3
9 18 15D Andrew Deal Andrew Deal Caney, KS Caney, KS 9
10 20 32K Chris Kelly Chris Kelly Moore, OK Moore, OK 10
11 12 5$ Danny Smith Danny Smith Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 1
12 11 88 Terry Easum Terry Easum Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -1
13 19 9$ Kyle Clark Kyle Clark Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 6
14 3 2C Whit Gastineau Whit Gastineau Moore, OK Moore, OK -11
15 17 6 Alison Slaton Alison Slaton Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 2
16 1 18 Dillon Laden Dillon Laden Piedmont, OK Piedmont, OK -15
17 10 78 Tanner Conn Tanner Conn Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -7
18 16 27 Andy Shouse Andy Shouse Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -2
19 7 29S Blake Scott Blake Scott Pauls Valley, OK Pauls Valley, OK -12
20 15 5 Jesse Graham Jesse Graham Lewisville, TX Lewisville, TX -5
12 Laps

OCRS SprintsB-Main 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 5 Jesse Graham Jesse Graham Lewisville, TX Lewisville, TX 2
2 1 6 Alison Slaton Alison Slaton Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -1
3 5 9$ Kyle Clark Kyle Clark Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 2
4 6 77 Dean Drake Jr Dean Drake Jr Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 2
5 4 21 Brandon Jennings Brandon Jennings Norman, OK Norman, OK -1
6 11 22M Rees Moran Rees Moran Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 5
7 2 79 Tim Kent Tim Kent Bristow, OK Bristow, OK -5
8 9 08 Bobby McIntosh Bobby McIntosh Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
9 8 14 Matt Cash Matt Cash Sperry, OK Sperry, OK -1
10 12 08E Elizabeth Phillips Elizabeth Phillips Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 2
11 10 25 Kyle Admire Kyle Admire Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -1
12 7 62 James Shoun James Shoun Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -5
13 13 6A Abby Laden Abby Laden Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -
14 14 8 Austin Shores Austin Shores Atoka, OK Atoka, OK -
12 Laps

OCRS SprintsB-Main 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 27 Andy Shouse Andy Shouse Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -
2 3 15D Andrew Deal Andrew Deal Caney, KS Caney, KS 1
3 6 32K Chris Kelly Chris Kelly Moore, OK Moore, OK 3
4 2 24 Craig Carroll Craig Carroll Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -2
5 13 5X Jason Martin Jason Martin Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 8
6 5 13 Ty Hanten Ty Hanten West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND -1
7 8 20S Sheldon Barksdale Sheldon Barksdale Norman, OK Norman, OK 1
8 14 22 David Stephenson David Stephenson Porter, OK Porter, OK 6
9 11 83 Jett Hays Jett Hays Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 2
10 4 32 Kolton Gariss Kolton Gariss Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -6
11 12 22T Frank Taft Frank Taft Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 1
12 9 5B Joe Bob Lee Joe Bob Lee Cache, OK Cache, OK -3
13 7 30X Larry Bratti Larry Bratti Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -6
14 10 33K J.T. Kelly J.T. Kelly Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -4
8 Laps

OCRS SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 18 Dillon Laden Dillon Laden Piedmont, OK Piedmont, OK 2
2 2 50Z Zach Chappell Zach Chappell Talala, OK Talala, OK -
3 1 5 Jesse Graham Jesse Graham Lewisville, TX Lewisville, TX -2
4 6 2J Zach Blurton Zach Blurton Quinter, KS Quinter, KS 2
5 4 9$ Kyle Clark Kyle Clark Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -1
6 8 21 Brandon Jennings Brandon Jennings Norman, OK Norman, OK 2
7 5 22M Rees Moran Rees Moran Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -2
8 9 33K J.T. Kelly J.T. Kelly Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 1
9 7 22 David Stephenson David Stephenson Porter, OK Porter, OK -2
8 Laps

OCRS SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12 Tyler Drueke Tyler Drueke Eagle, NE Eagle, NE -
2 6 2C Whit Gastineau Whit Gastineau Moore, OK Moore, OK 4
3 2 6 Alison Slaton Alison Slaton Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -1
4 5 27 Andy Shouse Andy Shouse Mustang, OK Mustang, OK 1
5 3 13 Ty Hanten Ty Hanten West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND -2
6 4 5B Joe Bob Lee Joe Bob Lee Cache, OK Cache, OK -2
7 9 32K Chris Kelly Chris Kelly Moore, OK Moore, OK 2
8 7 22T Frank Taft Frank Taft Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -1
9 8 8 Austin Shores Austin Shores Atoka, OK Atoka, OK -1
8 Laps

OCRS SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 55 Johnny Kent Johnny Kent Kiefer, OK Kiefer, OK 3
2 3 911 Ty Williams Ty Williams Arcadia, OK Arcadia, OK 1
3 7 31 Casey Wills Casey Wills Sperry, OK Sperry, OK 4
4 5 79 Tim Kent Tim Kent Bristow, OK Bristow, OK 1
5 1 62 James Shoun James Shoun Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -4
6 6 30X Larry Bratti Larry Bratti Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -
7 2 08E Elizabeth Phillips Elizabeth Phillips Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -5
8 8 83 Jett Hays Jett Hays Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
8 Laps

OCRS SprintsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 15 Jase Randolph Jase Randolph Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 1
2 3 78 Tanner Conn Tanner Conn Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 1
3 4 5$ Danny Smith Danny Smith Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 1
4 1 32 Kolton Gariss Kolton Gariss Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -3
5 7 15D Andrew Deal Andrew Deal Caney, KS Caney, KS 2
6 5 20S Sheldon Barksdale Sheldon Barksdale Norman, OK Norman, OK -1
7 8 08 Bobby McIntosh Bobby McIntosh Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
8 6 6A Abby Laden Abby Laden Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -2
8 Laps

OCRS SprintsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 29S Blake Scott Blake Scott Pauls Valley, OK Pauls Valley, OK -
2 2 88 Terry Easum Terry Easum Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
3 6 55W Danny Wood Danny Wood Norman, OK Norman, OK 3
4 5 24 Craig Carroll Craig Carroll Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 1
5 3 77 Dean Drake Jr Dean Drake Jr Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -2
6 8 14 Matt Cash Matt Cash Sperry, OK Sperry, OK 2
7 7 25 Kyle Admire Kyle Admire Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
8 4 5X Jason Martin Jason Martin Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -4