10/16/2021 - Red Dirt Raceway
10/16/2021 - Red Dirt Raceway

10/16/2021
Red Dirt Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Kyle Clark

Kyle Clark

Sapulpa, OK

OCRS Sprints Start Finish +/-
A-Main 2 1 1
Heat 4 5 2 3

Clear Selection

20 Laps

Sport Modifieds/B-ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 09 Race Elliott Race Elliott Clinton, OK Clinton, OK 4
2 4 77S Kyle Goforth Kyle Goforth Shawnee, OK Shawnee, OK 2
3 3 21W Jason Miller Jason Miller Bridge Creek, OK Bridge Creek, OK -
4 6 09R Robert Elliott Robert Elliott Clinton, OK Clinton, OK 2
5 7 501 Leroy Cook Jr Leroy Cook Jr Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
6 9 11D Cole Dennis Cole Dennis Altus, OK Altus, OK 3
7 10 75N Mark Norwood Mark Norwood McCloud, OK McCloud, OK 3
8 11 18 Kyle Wiens Kyle Wiens Newton, KS Newton, KS 3
9 12 10 Alex Wiens Alex Wiens Newton, KS Newton, KS 3
10 8 92J Terrell Evans Terrell Evans Cache, OK Cache, OK -2
11 15 10B RALPH BRITTON RALPH BRITTON Stroud, OK Stroud, OK 4
12 16 99 Gavin Mullins Gavin Mullins Ada, OK Ada, OK 4
13 14 30 Andrew Coon Andrew Coon Newalla, OK Newalla, OK 1
14 20 C9 Glen Chapa Glen Chapa Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 6
15 DNF 13 16 Rob Bland Rob Bland Cyril, OK Cyril, OK -2
16 DNF 18 88T Brian Tole Brian Tole Duncan, OK Duncan, OK 2
17 DNF 1 21P Hank Brown Hank Brown Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -16
18 DNF 2 38T Jay Todd Jay Todd Rocky, OK Rocky, OK -16
19 DNF 17 13X Phillip Morris Phillip Morris Moore, OK Moore, OK -2
DNS 19 325 Hunter Welch Hunter Welch Olustee, OK Olustee, OK -
8 Laps

Sport Modifieds/B-ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 09R Robert Elliott Robert Elliott Clinton, OK Clinton, OK 4
2 7 501 Leroy Cook Jr Leroy Cook Jr Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 5
3 9 11D Cole Dennis Cole Dennis Altus, OK Altus, OK 6
4 3 21W Jason Miller Jason Miller Bridge Creek, OK Bridge Creek, OK -1
5 6 75N Mark Norwood Mark Norwood McCloud, OK McCloud, OK 1
6 2 21P Hank Brown Hank Brown Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -4
Top 6 transfer
7 4 16 Rob Bland Rob Bland Cyril, OK Cyril, OK -3
8 10 10B RALPH BRITTON RALPH BRITTON Stroud, OK Stroud, OK 2
9 1 13X Phillip Morris Phillip Morris Moore, OK Moore, OK -8
DNS 8 325 Hunter Welch Hunter Welch Olustee, OK Olustee, OK -
8 Laps

Sport Modifieds/B-ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 09 Race Elliott Race Elliott Clinton, OK Clinton, OK 3
2 7 92J Terrell Evans Terrell Evans Cache, OK Cache, OK 5
3 3 77S Kyle Goforth Kyle Goforth Shawnee, OK Shawnee, OK -
4 2 38T Jay Todd Jay Todd Rocky, OK Rocky, OK -2
5 5 18 Kyle Wiens Kyle Wiens Newton, KS Newton, KS -
6 6 10 Alex Wiens Alex Wiens Newton, KS Newton, KS -
Top 6 transfer
7 1 30 Andrew Coon Andrew Coon Newalla, OK Newalla, OK -6
8 9 99 Gavin Mullins Gavin Mullins Ada, OK Ada, OK 1
9 8 88T Brian Tole Brian Tole Duncan, OK Duncan, OK -1
12 Laps

Factory StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 6 Stephen Torrez Stephen Torrez Martha, OK Martha, OK 5
2 8 38J Duke Jarvis Duke Jarvis Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 6
3 1 78 Richard Jarvis Richard Jarvis Moore, OK Moore, OK -2
4 10 66 Jeff Rozelle Jeff Rozelle Newalla, OK Newalla, OK 6
5 14 703 Treven Geter Treven Geter Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK 9
6 11 33K Kash Wigley Kash Wigley Maysville, OK Maysville, OK 5
7 9 15N Matt Norwood Matt Norwood Del City, OK Del City, OK 2
8 16 7 Colby Kasinger Colby Kasinger Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 8
9 20 6X Scott Wilson Scott Wilson Okemah, OK Okemah, OK 11
10 13 8S Robert Steele Robert Steele Shawnee, OK Shawnee, OK 3
11 17 37 Rusty Geter Rusty Geter Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK 6
12 4 9 Carter Torrez Carter Torrez Martha, OK Martha, OK -8
13 5 79 Nicolas Morales Nicolas Morales Mcloud, OK Mcloud, OK -8
14 21 41 Shawn Brownlee Shawn Brownlee Weleetka, OK Weleetka, OK 7
15 18 38 Johnathan Jarvis Johnathan Jarvis Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 3
16 19 38S Chuck Poff Chuck Poff Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 3
17 7 THE75 Stephen Grimes Stephen Grimes Meeker, OK Meeker, OK -10
18 15 75R Anthony Rodriquez Anthony Rodriquez Shawnee, OK Shawnee, OK -3
19 DNF 2 92 Leedale Austreng Leedale Austreng Welston, OK Welston, OK -17
20 DNF 12 22B Abbi Buntin Abbi Buntin Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -8
21 DNF 3 14C Codey McDonald Codey McDonald Shawnee, OK Shawnee, OK -18
10 Laps

Factory StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7 Colby Kasinger Colby Kasinger Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
2 6 38 Johnathan Jarvis Johnathan Jarvis Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 4
3 4 6X Scott Wilson Scott Wilson Okemah, OK Okemah, OK 1
Top 3 transfer
4 2 3 Chris Linares Chris Linares Altus, OK Altus, OK -2
5 3 51 Ronnie Drake Ronnie Drake Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -2
6 5 14R Mark Rozelle Mark Rozelle Kellyville, OK Kellyville, OK -1
7 7 22P Erica Paton Erica Paton Tuttle, OK Tuttle, OK -
DNS 8 5 Riley Blumhof Riley Blumhof Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -
DNS 9 57 Dustin Johnson Dustin Johnson Mitchell, SD Mitchell, SD -
10 Laps

Factory StocksB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 37 Rusty Geter Rusty Geter Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK 1
2 5 38S Chuck Poff Chuck Poff Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 3
3 7 41 Shawn Brownlee Shawn Brownlee Weleetka, OK Weleetka, OK 4
Top 3 transfer
4 4 8 Aaron Lustfield Aaron Lustfield Bessie, OK Bessie, OK -
5 3 13 Dominic Morales Dominic Morales Mcloud, OK Mcloud, OK -2
6 9 09 Logan Roman Logan Roman Blair, OK Blair, OK 3
7 6 70C Cory Delargy Cory Delargy Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK -1
8 DNF 1 03 Toby Cooper Toby Cooper Terlton, OK Terlton, OK -7
DNS 10 83S Terry Smith Terry Smith Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
DNS 8 25 Rick Phelps Rick Phelps Norman, OK Norman, OK -
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 14C Codey McDonald Codey McDonald Shawnee, OK Shawnee, OK 2
2 8 66 Jeff Rozelle Jeff Rozelle Newalla, OK Newalla, OK 6
3 6 THE75 Stephen Grimes Stephen Grimes Meeker, OK Meeker, OK 3
4 12 33K Kash Wigley Kash Wigley Maysville, OK Maysville, OK 8
Top 4 transfer
5 4 8S Robert Steele Robert Steele Shawnee, OK Shawnee, OK -1
6 9 03 Toby Cooper Toby Cooper Terlton, OK Terlton, OK 3
7 7 3 Chris Linares Chris Linares Altus, OK Altus, OK -
8 10 8 Aaron Lustfield Aaron Lustfield Bessie, OK Bessie, OK 2
9 11 14R Mark Rozelle Mark Rozelle Kellyville, OK Kellyville, OK 2
10 DNF 1 41 Shawn Brownlee Shawn Brownlee Weleetka, OK Weleetka, OK -9
11 DNF 2 5 Riley Blumhof Riley Blumhof Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -9
12 DNF 5 83S Terry Smith Terry Smith Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -7
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 79 Nicolas Morales Nicolas Morales Mcloud, OK Mcloud, OK 4
2 7 15N Matt Norwood Matt Norwood Del City, OK Del City, OK 5
3 2 92 Leedale Austreng Leedale Austreng Welston, OK Welston, OK -1
4 9 22B Abbi Buntin Abbi Buntin Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 5
Top 4 transfer
5 11 703 Treven Geter Treven Geter Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK 6
6 8 7 Colby Kasinger Colby Kasinger Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 2
7 4 13 Dominic Morales Dominic Morales Mcloud, OK Mcloud, OK -3
8 6 6X Scott Wilson Scott Wilson Okemah, OK Okemah, OK -2
9 1 70C Cory Delargy Cory Delargy Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK -8
10 3 22P Erica Paton Erica Paton Tuttle, OK Tuttle, OK -7
11 10 09 Logan Roman Logan Roman Blair, OK Blair, OK -1
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 6 Stephen Torrez Stephen Torrez Martha, OK Martha, OK 4
2 1 78 Richard Jarvis Richard Jarvis Moore, OK Moore, OK -1
3 6 38J Duke Jarvis Duke Jarvis Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 3
4 3 9 Carter Torrez Carter Torrez Martha, OK Martha, OK -1
Top 4 transfer
5 4 75R Anthony Rodriquez Anthony Rodriquez Shawnee, OK Shawnee, OK -1
6 11 37 Rusty Geter Rusty Geter Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK 5
7 9 51 Ronnie Drake Ronnie Drake Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
8 8 38S Chuck Poff Chuck Poff Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
9 DNF 7 38 Johnathan Jarvis Johnathan Jarvis Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -2
10 DNF 10 25 Rick Phelps Rick Phelps Norman, OK Norman, OK -
DNS 2 57 Dustin Johnson Dustin Johnson Mitchell, SD Mitchell, SD -
15 Laps

Hornets/TunersA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12 13H Austin Hunt Austin Hunt Altus, OK Altus, OK 11
2 7 1 Everett Jones Everett Jones Macomb, OK Macomb, OK 5
3 2 2 Seth Boster Seth Boster Enid, OK Enid, OK -1
4 9 69N Nikkolas Sands Nikkolas Sands Enid, OK Enid, OK 5
5 11 30 Randy Reasor Randy Reasor Holliday, TX Holliday, TX 6
6 10 90 Curtis Neal Curtis Neal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 4
7 1 13K Harley Knouse Harley Knouse Covington, OK Covington, OK -6
8 13 747 Wyatt Cox Wyatt Cox Cedar Grpve, TN Cedar Grpve, TN 5
9 6 00 Chris Wallace Chris Wallace Shawnee, OK Shawnee, OK -3
10 14 2C Hannah Carr Hannah Carr Tecumseh, OK Tecumseh, OK 4
11 DNF 5 122 Tim Chainey Tim Chainey -6
12 DNF 8 2X Bobby Pece Bobby Pece Okc, OK Okc, OK -4
13 DNF 3 223 Robert Colquitt Robert Colquitt Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -10
DNS 4 65 Ernest Percell Ernest Percell Harrah, OK Harrah, OK -
6 Laps

Hornets/TunersHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 69N Nikkolas Sands Nikkolas Sands Enid, OK Enid, OK 4
2 6 30 Randy Reasor Randy Reasor Holliday, TX Holliday, TX 4
3 2 223 Robert Colquitt Robert Colquitt Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -1
4 3 122 Tim Chainey Tim Chainey -1
5 1 13K Harley Knouse Harley Knouse Covington, OK Covington, OK -4
6 7 2C Hannah Carr Hannah Carr Tecumseh, OK Tecumseh, OK 1
7 DNF 4 1 Everett Jones Everett Jones Macomb, OK Macomb, OK -3
All transfer
6 Laps

Hornets/TunersHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2 Seth Boster Seth Boster Enid, OK Enid, OK -
2 7 13H Austin Hunt Austin Hunt Altus, OK Altus, OK 5
3 5 90 Curtis Neal Curtis Neal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 2
4 6 747 Wyatt Cox Wyatt Cox Cedar Grpve, TN Cedar Grpve, TN 2
5 4 2X Bobby Pece Bobby Pece Okc, OK Okc, OK -1
6 3 00 Chris Wallace Chris Wallace Shawnee, OK Shawnee, OK -3
DNS 2 65 Ernest Percell Ernest Percell Harrah, OK Harrah, OK -
All transfer
20 Laps

Non-Wing MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 75 Blayne Buntin Blayne Buntin Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK 3
2 5 17S Baron Silva Baron Silva Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 3
3 7 75K Kale Drake Kale Drake Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 4
4 1 29B David Jacobs David Jacobs Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK -3
5 3 37 Jack Hall Jack Hall Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -2
6 6 29C Colton Corbin Colton Corbin Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -
7 2 23P Trevor Peden Trevor Peden Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK -5
8 16 27MK Kyle Keeler Kyle Keeler El Reno, OK El Reno, OK 8
9 15 77R Cooper Sullivan Cooper Sullivan Lawton, OK Lawton, OK 6
10 9 357 Bryce Redenbaugh Bryce Redenbaugh Holdenville, OK Holdenville, OK -1
11 8 78 Brody Wake Brody Wake Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ -3
12 19 42 Luke Anderson Luke Anderson Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 7
13 18 3T Caiden Mitchell Caiden Mitchell Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX 5
14 12 58 Philip Fessler Philip Fessler Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -2
15 13 8 Tanner Johnson Tanner Johnson Konawa, OK Konawa, OK -2
16 17 5E Daphne Harvey Daphne Harvey Moore, OK Moore, OK 1
17 20 13 Zachary Pendleton Zachary Pendleton Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 3
18 14 32 Cody Daggett Cody Daggett Tecumseh, OK Tecumseh, OK -4
19 DNF 10 93 Reno Madore Reno Madore Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -9
20 DNF 11 55 Dalton Burley Dalton Burley Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -9
10 Laps

Non-Wing MicrosB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 27MK Kyle Keeler Kyle Keeler El Reno, OK El Reno, OK 2
2 5 5E Daphne Harvey Daphne Harvey Moore, OK Moore, OK 3
3 2 3T Caiden Mitchell Caiden Mitchell Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX -1
4 7 42 Luke Anderson Luke Anderson Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 3
5 6 13 Zachary Pendleton Zachary Pendleton Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 1
Top 5 transfer
6 10 8H Kolyn Hill Kolyn Hill Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 4
7 8 84 Chevy McRee Chevy McRee Norman, OK Norman, OK 1
8 1 64 Tim Ballew Tim Ballew Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -7
9 9 49 Dillan Randall Dillan Randall Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -
10 4 85 Tom Paulson Tom Paulson Spiro, OK Spiro, OK -6
11 12 78C Chance Cody Chance Cody Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 1
DNS 11 77 Charlie Allen Charlie Allen Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN -
8 Laps

Non-Wing MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 17S Baron Silva Baron Silva Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 5
2 5 29C Colton Corbin Colton Corbin Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 3
3 4 75 Blayne Buntin Blayne Buntin Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK 1
4 8 93 Reno Madore Reno Madore Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 4
Top 4 transfer
5 3 8 Tanner Johnson Tanner Johnson Konawa, OK Konawa, OK -2
6 7 64 Tim Ballew Tim Ballew Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 1
7 9 85 Tom Paulson Tom Paulson Spiro, OK Spiro, OK 2
8 DNF 2 42 Luke Anderson Luke Anderson Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -6
9 DNF 1 8H Kolyn Hill Kolyn Hill Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -8
8 Laps

Non-Wing MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 23P Trevor Peden Trevor Peden Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK 2
2 4 75K Kale Drake Kale Drake Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 2
3 6 78 Brody Wake Brody Wake Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ 3
4 7 55 Dalton Burley Dalton Burley Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 3
Top 4 transfer
5 2 32 Cody Daggett Cody Daggett Tecumseh, OK Tecumseh, OK -3
6 9 3T Caiden Mitchell Caiden Mitchell Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX 3
7 5 5E Daphne Harvey Daphne Harvey Moore, OK Moore, OK -2
8 8 84 Chevy McRee Chevy McRee Norman, OK Norman, OK -
9 DNF 1 77 Charlie Allen Charlie Allen Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN -8
8 Laps

Non-Wing MicrosHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 29B David Jacobs David Jacobs Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK 1
2 3 37 Jack Hall Jack Hall Mustang, OK Mustang, OK 1
3 4 357 Bryce Redenbaugh Bryce Redenbaugh Holdenville, OK Holdenville, OK 1
4 5 58 Philip Fessler Philip Fessler Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 1
Top 4 transfer
5 9 77R Cooper Sullivan Cooper Sullivan Lawton, OK Lawton, OK 4
6 7 27MK Kyle Keeler Kyle Keeler El Reno, OK El Reno, OK 1
7 6 13 Zachary Pendleton Zachary Pendleton Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -1
8 8 49 Dillan Randall Dillan Randall Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -
9 DNF 1 78C Chance Cody Chance Cody Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -8
33 Laps

OCRS SprintsA-Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9$ Kyle Clark Kyle Clark Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 1
2 4 55W Danny Wood Danny Wood Norman, OK Norman, OK 2
3 5 27 Andy Shouse Andy Shouse Mustang, OK Mustang, OK 2
4 11 7F Noah Harris Noah Harris Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 7
5 8 5 Joe Bob Lee Joe Bob Lee Cache, OK Cache, OK 3
6 12 8 Alex Sewell Alex Sewell Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 6
7 20 31 Casey Wills Casey Wills Sperry, OK Sperry, OK 13
8 9 88 Terry Easum Terry Easum Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
9 19 8X Austin Shores Austin Shores Atoka, OK Atoka, OK 10
10 15 3C Roy Larkin Roy Larkin Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 5
11 13 11 Michael Tyre II Michael Tyre II Kiefer, OK Kiefer, OK 2
12 14 66 Edmund Bishop Edmund Bishop Dewey, OK Dewey, OK 2
13 17 77 Kale Drake Kale Drake Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 4
14 10 98K Dane Fields Dane Fields Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -4
15 3 26M Fred Mattox Fred Mattox Drumright, OK Drumright, OK -12
16 16 2C Whit Gastineau Whit Gastineau Moore, OK Moore, OK -
17 1 32K Chris Kelly Chris Kelly Moore, OK Moore, OK -16
18 18 83 Jett Hays Jett Hays Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
19 7 5$ Danny Smith Danny Smith Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -12
20 6 78 Tanner Conn Tanner Conn Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -14
12 Laps

OCRS SprintsB-Main 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3C Roy Larkin Roy Larkin Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
2 3 83 Jett Hays Jett Hays Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 1
Top 2 transfer
3 7 22M Rees Moran Rees Moran Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 4
4 4 5M Blake Edwards Blake Edwards Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
5 9 31K Ross Moore Ross Moore Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 4
6 13 21 Brandon Jennings Brandon Jennings Norman, OK Norman, OK 7
7 10 4 Jimmy Forrester Jimmy Forrester Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 3
8 11 50 Cody Whitworth Cody Whitworth Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 3
9 6 55 Johnny Kent Johnny Kent Kiefer, OK Kiefer, OK -3
10 5 20S Sheldon Barksdale Sheldon Barksdale Norman, OK Norman, OK -5
11 2 3 Justin Mowry Justin Mowry Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK -9
12 8 33K J.T. Kelly J.T. Kelly Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -4
13 14 $5 Emily Lowry Emily Lowry Oscar, OK Oscar, OK 1
14 12 56L Nicholas Lucito Nicholas Lucito Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -2
12 Laps

OCRS SprintsB-Main 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2C Whit Gastineau Whit Gastineau Moore, OK Moore, OK -
2 5 8X Austin Shores Austin Shores Atoka, OK Atoka, OK 3
Top 2 transfer
3 3 17 Jeremy Allen Jeremy Allen Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK -
4 2 18 Zach Patterson Zach Patterson Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -2
5 4 5X Matt Sherrell Matt Sherrell Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -1
6 7 20 Shawn Wicker Shawn Wicker Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 1
7 8 19 Justin Fisk Justin Fisk Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 1
8 11 29K Brian Harvey Brian Harvey Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK 3
9 9 2L Brandon Leland Brandon Leland Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
10 6 22T Frank Taft Frank Taft Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -4
11 10 22Z Zach Campbell Zach Campbell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
12 13 97 Kevin Cummings Kevin Cummings Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
13 12 79 Tim Kent Tim Kent Bristow, OK Bristow, OK -1
12 Laps

OCRS SprintsB-Main 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 77 Kale Drake Kale Drake Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 3
2 2 31 Casey Wills Casey Wills Sperry, OK Sperry, OK -
Top 2 transfer
3 13 28 Joe Wood Jr Joe Wood Jr Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 10
4 1 30X Larry Bratti Larry Bratti Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -3
5 6 8H Richie Harvey Richie Harvey Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 1
6 8 6 Alison Slaton Alison Slaton Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 2
7 10 X Perry Pickard Perry Pickard Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 3
8 5 08E Elizabeth Phillips Elizabeth Phillips Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -3
9 9 25 Kyle Admire Kyle Admire Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
10 11 57 Michael Gossman Michael Gossman Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 1
11 3 69 Greg York Greg York Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -8
12 7 13$ Len Larkin Len Larkin Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -5
13 12 15 Jase Randolph Jase Randolph Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -1
8 Laps

OCRS SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 26M Fred Mattox Fred Mattox Drumright, OK Drumright, OK 1
2 3 66 Edmund Bishop Edmund Bishop Dewey, OK Dewey, OK 1
3 5 3C Roy Larkin Roy Larkin Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
4 4 77 Kale Drake Kale Drake Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
5 8 17 Jeremy Allen Jeremy Allen Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK 3
6 9 5M Blake Edwards Blake Edwards Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 3
7 7 6 Alison Slaton Alison Slaton Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -
8 6 X Perry Pickard Perry Pickard Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -2
9 1 $5 Emily Lowry Emily Lowry Oscar, OK Oscar, OK -8
8 Laps

OCRS SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 32K Chris Kelly Chris Kelly Moore, OK Moore, OK 2
2 1 18 Zach Patterson Zach Patterson Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -1
3 6 98K Dane Fields Dane Fields Lawton, OK Lawton, OK 3
4 8 11 Michael Tyre II Michael Tyre II Kiefer, OK Kiefer, OK 4
5 9 3 Justin Mowry Justin Mowry Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK 4
6 2 19 Justin Fisk Justin Fisk Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -4
7 5 25 Kyle Admire Kyle Admire Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -2
8 7 22Z Zach Campbell Zach Campbell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
9 4 28 Joe Wood Jr Joe Wood Jr Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -5
8 Laps

OCRS SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 27 Andy Shouse Andy Shouse Mustang, OK Mustang, OK 1
2 4 5$ Danny Smith Danny Smith Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 2
3 5 2C Whit Gastineau Whit Gastineau Moore, OK Moore, OK 2
4 9 5 Joe Bob Lee Joe Bob Lee Cache, OK Cache, OK 5
5 3 22M Rees Moran Rees Moran Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -2
6 8 55 Johnny Kent Johnny Kent Kiefer, OK Kiefer, OK 2
7 6 2L Brandon Leland Brandon Leland Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -1
8 1 97 Kevin Cummings Kevin Cummings Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -7
9 7 21 Brandon Jennings Brandon Jennings Norman, OK Norman, OK -2
8 Laps

OCRS SprintsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 55W Danny Wood Danny Wood Norman, OK Norman, OK 7
2 5 9$ Kyle Clark Kyle Clark Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 3
3 1 69 Greg York Greg York Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -2
4 7 30X Larry Bratti Larry Bratti Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 3
5 2 20 Shawn Wicker Shawn Wicker Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -3
6 3 33K J.T. Kelly J.T. Kelly Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -3
7 4 4 Jimmy Forrester Jimmy Forrester Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -3
8 6 50 Cody Whitworth Cody Whitworth Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -2
9 9 57 Michael Gossman Michael Gossman Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
8 Laps

OCRS SprintsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8 Alex Sewell Alex Sewell Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
2 4 88 Terry Easum Terry Easum Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 2
3 6 7F Noah Harris Noah Harris Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 3
4 2 08E Elizabeth Phillips Elizabeth Phillips Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -2
5 5 22T Frank Taft Frank Taft Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
6 7 8H Richie Harvey Richie Harvey Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 1
7 8 13$ Len Larkin Len Larkin Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
8 3 79 Tim Kent Tim Kent Bristow, OK Bristow, OK -5
9 9 56L Nicholas Lucito Nicholas Lucito Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
8 Laps

OCRS SprintsHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 78 Tanner Conn Tanner Conn Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 1
2 1 31 Casey Wills Casey Wills Sperry, OK Sperry, OK -1
3 4 83 Jett Hays Jett Hays Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 1
4 3 20S Sheldon Barksdale Sheldon Barksdale Norman, OK Norman, OK -1
5 6 8X Austin Shores Austin Shores Atoka, OK Atoka, OK 1
6 9 5X Matt Sherrell Matt Sherrell Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 3
7 7 31K Ross Moore Ross Moore Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
8 5 29K Brian Harvey Brian Harvey Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK -3
9 8 15 Jase Randolph Jase Randolph Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -1