10/23/2021 - Hamilton County Speedway
10/23/2021 - Hamilton County Speedway

10/23/2021
Hamilton County Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Luke Sathoff

Luke Sathoff

Jackson, MN

Jerry Goebel State Farm Super Late Models Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 11 12 DNF -1
Heat 1 1 6 -5

Clear Selection

20 Laps

Olsen Family USRA ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12 19 Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 11
2 6 99 Josh Angst Josh Angst Winona, MN Winona, MN 4
3 2 77 Jeff Aikey Jeff Aikey Cedar Falls, IA Cedar Falls, IA -1
4 8 71 Jason Cummins Jason Cummins New Richland, MN New Richland, MN 4
5 5 29 Dennis Elliott Dennis Elliott Mt. Ayr, IA Mt. Ayr, IA -
6 10 12 Mark Elliott Mark Elliott Webster City, IA Webster City, IA 4
7 4 21M Dean Mahlstedt Dean Mahlstedt Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA -3
8 14 00J J.D. Auringer J.D. Auringer Waterloo, IA Waterloo, IA 6
9 9 41 Nate Hughes Nate Hughes Eagle Grove, IA Eagle Grove, IA -
10 1 36K Jayden Larson Jayden Larson Mankato, MN Mankato, MN -9
11 7 21 Ben Nading Ben Nading Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -4
12 15 5D Devon Havlik Devon Havlik Waterloo, IA Waterloo, IA 3
13 17 209 Ron Ver Beek Ron Ver Beek Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 4
14 11 55H A.J. Hoff A.J. Hoff Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN -3
15 13 2B Robert Moore Robert Moore Maxwell, IA Maxwell, IA -2
16 19 4 Ryan Maitland Ryan Maitland Waterloo, IA Waterloo, IA 3
17 18 23 Darwin Karau Darwin Karau Kasson, MN Kasson, MN 1
18 20 30 Josh Ruby Josh Ruby Lakota, IA Lakota, IA 2
19 21 37TM Stacey Jennings Stacey Jennings Roland, IA Roland, IA 2
20 16 60 Brandon Shahan Brandon Shahan Dows, IA Dows, IA -4
21 DNF 3 2C Nate Whitehurst Nate Whitehurst Mason City, IA Mason City, IA -18
8 Laps

Olsen Family USRA ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19 Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN -
2 3 99 Josh Angst Josh Angst Winona, MN Winona, MN 1
3 7 21 Ben Nading Ben Nading Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 4
4 5 77 Jeff Aikey Jeff Aikey Cedar Falls, IA Cedar Falls, IA 1
5 6 2C Nate Whitehurst Nate Whitehurst Mason City, IA Mason City, IA 1
6 8 36K Jayden Larson Jayden Larson Mankato, MN Mankato, MN 2
7 9 2B Robert Moore Robert Moore Maxwell, IA Maxwell, IA 2
8 11 37TM Stacey Jennings Stacey Jennings Roland, IA Roland, IA 3
9 4 60 Brandon Shahan Brandon Shahan Dows, IA Dows, IA -5
DNS 2 4 Ryan Maitland Ryan Maitland Waterloo, IA Waterloo, IA -
DNS 10 30 Josh Ruby Josh Ruby Lakota, IA Lakota, IA -
8 Laps

Olsen Family USRA ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21M Dean Mahlstedt Dean Mahlstedt Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA -
2 2 12 Mark Elliott Mark Elliott Webster City, IA Webster City, IA -
3 5 55H A.J. Hoff A.J. Hoff Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN 2
4 7 71 Jason Cummins Jason Cummins New Richland, MN New Richland, MN 3
5 9 41 Nate Hughes Nate Hughes Eagle Grove, IA Eagle Grove, IA 4
6 4 29 Dennis Elliott Dennis Elliott Mt. Ayr, IA Mt. Ayr, IA -2
7 6 00J J.D. Auringer J.D. Auringer Waterloo, IA Waterloo, IA -1
8 3 5D Devon Havlik Devon Havlik Waterloo, IA Waterloo, IA -5
9 8 209 Ron Ver Beek Ron Ver Beek Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA -1
10 DNF 10 23 Darwin Karau Darwin Karau Kasson, MN Kasson, MN -
20 Laps

Seneca Foundry USRA Stock CarsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 35 Bill Crimmins Bill Crimmins Fort Dodge, IA Fort Dodge, IA 3
2 11 14 Todd Staley Todd Staley Webster City, IA Webster City, IA 9
3 3 12 Mark Elliott Mark Elliott Webster City, IA Webster City, IA -
4 10 6 Chanse Hollatz Chanse Hollatz Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA 6
5 20 15 Mitch Hovden Mitch Hovden Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 15
6 5 29 Brady Link Brady Link Waukon, IA Waukon, IA -1
7 21 77M Jeff Mueller Jeff Mueller Albion, IA Albion, IA 14
8 7 43 Calvin Lange Calvin Lange Humboldt, IA Humboldt, IA -1
9 9 21 Myles Michehl Myles Michehl Fort Dodge, IA Fort Dodge, IA -
10 19 47 Parker Slagle Parker Slagle Eagle Grove, IA Eagle Grove, IA 9
11 14 7R Rick Todd Rick Todd Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 3
12 12 23 Paul Conrad Paul Conrad Colo, IA Colo, IA -
13 8 25D Bob Daniels Bob Daniels Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -5
14 1 77 Josh Monthei Josh Monthei Jefferson, IA Jefferson, IA -13
15 17 99 Chad Schroeder Chad Schroeder Belle Plaine, MN Belle Plaine, MN 2
16 16 11N Nathan Roiger Nathan Roiger Sanborn, MN Sanborn, MN -
17 DNF 6 87T Travis Shipman Travis Shipman Mason City, IA Mason City, IA -11
18 DNF 15 10 John Ades John Ades Rippey, IA Rippey, IA -3
19 DNF 2 5A Tyler Pickett Tyler Pickett Boxholm, IA Boxholm, IA -17
20 DNF 13 20V Tyler Pospisil Tyler Pospisil Worthington, MN Worthington, MN -7
21 DNF 18 05 Larry Knight Larry Knight Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -3
8 Laps

Seneca Foundry USRA Stock CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 6 Chanse Hollatz Chanse Hollatz Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA 2
2 1 87T Travis Shipman Travis Shipman Mason City, IA Mason City, IA -1
3 4 29 Brady Link Brady Link Waukon, IA Waukon, IA 1
4 7 14 Todd Staley Todd Staley Webster City, IA Webster City, IA 3
5 6 25D Bob Daniels Bob Daniels Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 1
6 10 43 Calvin Lange Calvin Lange Humboldt, IA Humboldt, IA 4
7 8 20V Tyler Pospisil Tyler Pospisil Worthington, MN Worthington, MN 1
8 11 7R Rick Todd Rick Todd Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 3
9 2 99 Chad Schroeder Chad Schroeder Belle Plaine, MN Belle Plaine, MN -7
10 9 05 Larry Knight Larry Knight Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -1
11 DNF 5 15 Mitch Hovden Mitch Hovden Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -6
8 Laps

Seneca Foundry USRA Stock CarsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 35 Bill Crimmins Bill Crimmins Fort Dodge, IA Fort Dodge, IA 5
2 9 12 Mark Elliott Mark Elliott Webster City, IA Webster City, IA 7
3 8 5A Tyler Pickett Tyler Pickett Boxholm, IA Boxholm, IA 5
4 5 21 Myles Michehl Myles Michehl Fort Dodge, IA Fort Dodge, IA 1
5 7 23 Paul Conrad Paul Conrad Colo, IA Colo, IA 2
6 4 77 Josh Monthei Josh Monthei Jefferson, IA Jefferson, IA -2
7 3 10 John Ades John Ades Rippey, IA Rippey, IA -4
8 2 11N Nathan Roiger Nathan Roiger Sanborn, MN Sanborn, MN -6
9 DNF 10 47 Parker Slagle Parker Slagle Eagle Grove, IA Eagle Grove, IA 1
DQ 1 77M Jeff Mueller Jeff Mueller Albion, IA Albion, IA -
20 Laps

Stein Heating & Cooling USRA B-ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 85T Brandon Toftee Brandon Toftee Otho, IA Otho, IA 1
2 8 56H Brandon Hare Brandon Hare Elma, IA Elma, IA 6
3 1 2M Brandon Maitland Brandon Maitland Waterloo, IA Waterloo, IA -2
4 5 16 Dan Hovden Dan Hovden Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 1
5 4 56 Ty Griffith Ty Griffith Webster City, IA Webster City, IA -1
6 10 T16 Greg Elliott Greg Elliott Webster City, IA Webster City, IA 4
7 19 85 Ben Moudry Ben Moudry Protivin, IA Protivin, IA 12
8 6 20J Jeremy Grantham Jeremy Grantham Allison, IA Allison, IA -2
9 7 2 Jerid Ratzke Jerid Ratzke Webster City, IA Webster City, IA -2
10 13 11 Izac Mallicoat Izac Mallicoat Boone, IA Boone, IA 3
11 9 1Z Zach Davis Zach Davis Lonsdale, MN Lonsdale, MN -2
12 12 99 Rocky Caudle Rocky Caudle Ellsworth, IA Ellsworth, IA -
13 3 4 Jason Bass Jason Bass Fort Dodge, IA Fort Dodge, IA -10
14 16 65J Josh Appel Josh Appel Garner, IA Garner, IA 2
15 15 RED1 Dan Wheeler Dan Wheeler Savage, MN Savage, MN -
16 18 9J Jeremiah Reed Jeremiah Reed Otho, IA Otho, IA 2
17 11 1M Doug McCollough Doug McCollough Webster City, IA Webster City, IA -6
18 21 955 Lucas Grosinger Lucas Grosinger Chaska, MN Chaska, MN 3
19 20 5 Mitch Frakes Mitch Frakes Eagle Grove, IA Eagle Grove, IA 1
20 23 1 Nic Runyan Nic Runyan Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 3
21 22 32S Blair Simmons Blair Simmons Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 1
22 24 40 George Gilliland George Gilliland Lehigh, IA Lehigh, IA 2
23 DNF 14 2C Cole Bennerotte Cole Bennerotte Byron, MN Byron, MN -9
24 DNF 17 1S Justin Klynsma Justin Klynsma Hospers, IA Hospers, IA -7
8 Laps

Stein Heating & Cooling USRA B-ModsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 85 Ben Moudry Ben Moudry Protivin, IA Protivin, IA 8
2 1 5 Mitch Frakes Mitch Frakes Eagle Grove, IA Eagle Grove, IA -1
3 5 955 Lucas Grosinger Lucas Grosinger Chaska, MN Chaska, MN 2
4 3 32S Blair Simmons Blair Simmons Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -1
5 2 1 Nic Runyan Nic Runyan Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -3
6 7 40 George Gilliland George Gilliland Lehigh, IA Lehigh, IA 1
Top 6 transfer
7 DNF 6 D1 Damion Elliott Damion Elliott Webster City, IA Webster City, IA -1
8 DNF 8 3B Brandon Coffman Brandon Coffman Nevada, IA Nevada, IA -
9 DNF 4 88 Chanse Hollatz Chanse Hollatz Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA -5
7 Laps

Stein Heating & Cooling USRA B-ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 56 Ty Griffith Ty Griffith Webster City, IA Webster City, IA 2
2 5 1M Doug McCollough Doug McCollough Webster City, IA Webster City, IA 3
3 9 2M Brandon Maitland Brandon Maitland Waterloo, IA Waterloo, IA 6
4 4 11 Izac Mallicoat Izac Mallicoat Boone, IA Boone, IA -
5 2 RED1 Dan Wheeler Dan Wheeler Savage, MN Savage, MN -3
6 6 65J Josh Appel Josh Appel Garner, IA Garner, IA -
7 1 5 Mitch Frakes Mitch Frakes Eagle Grove, IA Eagle Grove, IA -6
8 8 88 Chanse Hollatz Chanse Hollatz Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA -
9 7 40 George Gilliland George Gilliland Lehigh, IA Lehigh, IA -2
7 Laps

Stein Heating & Cooling USRA B-ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 16 Dan Hovden Dan Hovden Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -
2 4 20J Jeremy Grantham Jeremy Grantham Allison, IA Allison, IA 2
3 8 56H Brandon Hare Brandon Hare Elma, IA Elma, IA 5
4 6 2 Jerid Ratzke Jerid Ratzke Webster City, IA Webster City, IA 2
5 9 1Z Zach Davis Zach Davis Lonsdale, MN Lonsdale, MN 4
6 3 1S Justin Klynsma Justin Klynsma Hospers, IA Hospers, IA -3
7 5 1 Nic Runyan Nic Runyan Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -2
8 2 955 Lucas Grosinger Lucas Grosinger Chaska, MN Chaska, MN -6
9 DNF 7 85 Ben Moudry Ben Moudry Protivin, IA Protivin, IA -2
7 Laps

Stein Heating & Cooling USRA B-ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 4 Jason Bass Jason Bass Fort Dodge, IA Fort Dodge, IA 3
2 1 99 Rocky Caudle Rocky Caudle Ellsworth, IA Ellsworth, IA -1
3 6 85T Brandon Toftee Brandon Toftee Otho, IA Otho, IA 3
4 2 2C Cole Bennerotte Cole Bennerotte Byron, MN Byron, MN -2
5 8 T16 Greg Elliott Greg Elliott Webster City, IA Webster City, IA 3
6 3 9J Jeremiah Reed Jeremiah Reed Otho, IA Otho, IA -3
7 5 32S Blair Simmons Blair Simmons Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -2
8 7 D1 Damion Elliott Damion Elliott Webster City, IA Webster City, IA -1
9 9 3B Brandon Coffman Brandon Coffman Nevada, IA Nevada, IA -
18 Laps

Diamond In The Rough USRA Hobby StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 18K Dylan Clinton Dylan Clinton Edgewood, IA Edgewood, IA 7
2 6 13N Dylan Nelson Dylan Nelson Adel, IA Adel, IA 4
3 9 83 Scott Dobel Scott Dobel Manly, IA Manly, IA 6
4 1 10X Danny Sassman Jr Danny Sassman Jr Fort Dodge, IA Fort Dodge, IA -3
5 2 50 Bryce Sommerfeld Bryce Sommerfeld Fort Dodge, IA Fort Dodge, IA -3
6 11 266 Justin Lichty Justin Lichty Waterloo, IA Waterloo, IA 5
7 4 52 Carter Koop Carter Koop Rockwell, IA Rockwell, IA -3
8 12 T8 Brandon Nielsen Brandon Nielsen Spencer, IA Spencer, IA 4
9 10 18Z Zac Smith Zac Smith Manly, IA Manly, IA 1
10 14 15 Jeremy Crimmins Jeremy Crimmins Fort Dodge, IA Fort Dodge, IA 4
11 5 52D BJ Dahl BJ Dahl Calmar, IA Calmar, IA -6
12 15 28 Chris Teel Chris Teel Webster City, IA Webster City, IA 3
13 16 76 Justin Jones Justin Jones Humbolt, IA Humbolt, IA 3
14 3 34 Lincoln Miller Lincoln Miller Eagle Grove, IA Eagle Grove, IA -11
15 17 56G Bradley Gilliland Bradley Gilliland Lehigh, IA Lehigh, IA 2
16 18 05 Mark Kennedy Mark Kennedy Webster City, IA Webster City, IA 2
17 DNF 19 25T Chris Elliot Chris Elliot 2
18 DNF 7 4D Daniel Ayers Daniel Ayers Webster City, IA Webster City, IA -11
19 DNF 13 11S Levi Sand Levi Sand Caledonia, MN Caledonia, MN -6
6 Laps

Diamond In The Rough USRA Hobby StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 13N Dylan Nelson Dylan Nelson Adel, IA Adel, IA -
2 7 83 Scott Dobel Scott Dobel Manly, IA Manly, IA 5
3 5 52 Carter Koop Carter Koop Rockwell, IA Rockwell, IA 2
4 3 10X Danny Sassman Jr Danny Sassman Jr Fort Dodge, IA Fort Dodge, IA -1
5 9 T8 Brandon Nielsen Brandon Nielsen Spencer, IA Spencer, IA 4
6 2 18Z Zac Smith Zac Smith Manly, IA Manly, IA -4
7 4 15 Jeremy Crimmins Jeremy Crimmins Fort Dodge, IA Fort Dodge, IA -3
8 6 28 Chris Teel Chris Teel Webster City, IA Webster City, IA -2
9 8 56G Bradley Gilliland Bradley Gilliland Lehigh, IA Lehigh, IA -1
10 10 05 Mark Kennedy Mark Kennedy Webster City, IA Webster City, IA -
6 Laps

Diamond In The Rough USRA Hobby StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 18K Dylan Clinton Dylan Clinton Edgewood, IA Edgewood, IA 4
2 3 50 Bryce Sommerfeld Bryce Sommerfeld Fort Dodge, IA Fort Dodge, IA 1
3 7 266 Justin Lichty Justin Lichty Waterloo, IA Waterloo, IA 4
4 8 52D BJ Dahl BJ Dahl Calmar, IA Calmar, IA 4
5 6 4D Daniel Ayers Daniel Ayers Webster City, IA Webster City, IA 1
6 2 34 Lincoln Miller Lincoln Miller Eagle Grove, IA Eagle Grove, IA -4
7 9 11S Levi Sand Levi Sand Caledonia, MN Caledonia, MN 2
8 1 76 Justin Jones Justin Jones Humbolt, IA Humbolt, IA -7
9 DNF 4 25T Chris Elliot Chris Elliot -5
12 Laps

MyRacePass USRA TunersA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 35 Brad Stahl Brad Stahl Castalia, IA Castalia, IA -
2 5 28R Trent Reed Trent Reed Missouri Valley, IA Missouri Valley, IA 3
3 2 43 Jade Lange Jade Lange Humboldt, IA Humboldt, IA -1
4 9 99 Chris Wilson Chris Wilson Britt, IA Britt, IA 5
5 6 56 Katie Stahl Katie Stahl Castalia, IA Castalia, IA 1
6 10 7 Mitchell Monthei Mitchell Monthei Jefferson, IA Jefferson, IA 4
7 12 48C Chris Eddington Chris Eddington Clarion, IA Clarion, IA 5
8 14 10B Breanna Ades Breanna Ades Rippey, IA Rippey, IA 6
9 11 04 Mark Wastun Mark Wastun Humboldt, IA Humboldt, IA 2
10 13 10S Sarah Gilbert Sarah Gilbert Kamara, IA Kamara, IA 3
11 DNF 4 74 Josh Harms Josh Harms Postville, IA Postville, IA -7
12 DNF 8 5 Oliver Monson Oliver Monson Humboldt, IA Humboldt, IA -4
13 DNF 7 38 Desiree Sells Desiree Sells Fort Dodge, IA Fort Dodge, IA -6
DNS 3 37 Ryan Bryant Ryan Bryant Mason City, IA Mason City, IA -
DNS 15 72 Nick Hof Nick Hof Shell Rock, IA Shell Rock, IA -
5 Laps

MyRacePass USRA TunersHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 35 Brad Stahl Brad Stahl Castalia, IA Castalia, IA 2
2 4 37 Ryan Bryant Ryan Bryant Mason City, IA Mason City, IA 2
3 5 28R Trent Reed Trent Reed Missouri Valley, IA Missouri Valley, IA 2
4 2 5 Oliver Monson Oliver Monson Humboldt, IA Humboldt, IA -2
5 6 99 Chris Wilson Chris Wilson Britt, IA Britt, IA 1
6 8 04 Mark Wastun Mark Wastun Humboldt, IA Humboldt, IA 2
7 1 10S Sarah Gilbert Sarah Gilbert Kamara, IA Kamara, IA -6
8 DNF 7 72 Nick Hof Nick Hof Shell Rock, IA Shell Rock, IA -1
5 Laps

MyRacePass USRA TunersHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 43 Jade Lange Jade Lange Humboldt, IA Humboldt, IA -
2 3 74 Josh Harms Josh Harms Postville, IA Postville, IA 1
3 5 56 Katie Stahl Katie Stahl Castalia, IA Castalia, IA 2
4 6 38 Desiree Sells Desiree Sells Fort Dodge, IA Fort Dodge, IA 2
5 2 7 Mitchell Monthei Mitchell Monthei Jefferson, IA Jefferson, IA -3
6 4 48C Chris Eddington Chris Eddington Clarion, IA Clarion, IA -2
7 7 10B Breanna Ades Breanna Ades Rippey, IA Rippey, IA -
20 Laps

Jerry Goebel State Farm Super Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 76 Jason Hahne Jason Hahne Webster City, IA Webster City, IA -
2 6 90 Lance Matthees Lance Matthees Winona, MN Winona, MN 4
3 3 77 Jeff Aikey Jeff Aikey Cedar Falls, IA Cedar Falls, IA -
4 5 22 Charlie McKenna Charlie McKenna Ames, IA Ames, IA 1
5 2 15C Curt Schroeder Curt Schroeder Newton, IA Newton, IA -3
6 7 99D Darrel DeFrance Darrel DeFrance Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 1
7 10 91 Gabe Umbarger Gabe Umbarger Garner, IA Garner, IA 3
8 8 15X Ryan Griffith Ryan Griffith Webster, IA Webster, IA -
9 9 17 Kirby Schultz Kirby Schultz Albia, IA Albia, IA -
10 12 11 Randy Faux Randy Faux Earlham, IA Earlham, IA 2
11 4 5 Rusty Patterson Rusty Patterson Mason City, IA Mason City, IA -7
12 DNF 11 49 Luke Sathoff Luke Sathoff Jackson, MN Jackson, MN -1
13 DNF 13 66 Todd Johnson Todd Johnson Mitchellville, IA Mitchellville, IA -
8 Laps

Jerry Goebel State Farm Super Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 77 Jeff Aikey Jeff Aikey Cedar Falls, IA Cedar Falls, IA 4
2 3 99D Darrel DeFrance Darrel DeFrance Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 1
3 2 5 Rusty Patterson Rusty Patterson Mason City, IA Mason City, IA -1
4 6 15C Curt Schroeder Curt Schroeder Newton, IA Newton, IA 2
5 4 91 Gabe Umbarger Gabe Umbarger Garner, IA Garner, IA -1
6 1 49 Luke Sathoff Luke Sathoff Jackson, MN Jackson, MN -5
7 7 66 Todd Johnson Todd Johnson Mitchellville, IA Mitchellville, IA -
8 Laps

Jerry Goebel State Farm Super Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22 Charlie McKenna Charlie McKenna Ames, IA Ames, IA -
2 2 90 Lance Matthees Lance Matthees Winona, MN Winona, MN -
3 3 76 Jason Hahne Jason Hahne Webster City, IA Webster City, IA -
4 5 15X Ryan Griffith Ryan Griffith Webster, IA Webster, IA 1
5 6 17 Kirby Schultz Kirby Schultz Albia, IA Albia, IA 1
6 4 11 Randy Faux Randy Faux Earlham, IA Earlham, IA -2