9/11/2021 - Port Royal Speedway
9/11/2021 - Port Royal Speedway

9/11/2021
Port Royal Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Lynton Jeffrey

Prairie City, IA

410 Sprints - Winged Start Finish +/-
B Feature 11 12 -1
Heat 2 6 5 1
Qualifying 18.494 25 -11
Non Qualifier 2 2 -

Clear Selection

50 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1 Logan Wagner Logan Wagner Harrisonville, PA Harrisonville, PA 1
2 5 69K Lance Dewease Lance Dewease Fayetteville, PA Fayetteville, PA 3
3 8 39M Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 5
4 6 5C Dylan Cisney Dylan Cisney Port Royal, PA Port Royal, PA 2
5 11 19 Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA 6
6 7 11 Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN 1
7 9 55W Mike Wagner Mike Wagner Harrisonville, PA Harrisonville, PA 2
8 23 17B Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK 15
9 1 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA -8
10 10 33 Gerard McIntyre Jr Gerard McIntyre Jr New Oxford, PA New Oxford, PA -
11 17 18 Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 6
12 29 12 Blane Heimbach Blane Heimbach Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA 17
13 22 11T T.J. Stutts T.J. Stutts Liverpool, PA Liverpool, PA 9
14 19 48 Danny Dietrich Danny Dietrich Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA 5
15 3 39 Daryn Pittman Daryn Pittman Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -12
16 18 42 Sye Lynch Sye Lynch Apollo, PA Apollo, PA 2
17 14 26 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -3
18 13 5 Ian Madsen Ian Madsen St Marys, NSW St Marys, NSW -5
19 26 73 Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN 7
20 16 25 Tyler Bear Tyler Bear Elliottsburg, PA Elliottsburg, PA -4
21 27 67 Justin Whittall Justin Whittall Vincentown, NJ Vincentown, NJ 6
22 15 27 Devon Borden Devon Borden Raymond, WA Raymond, WA -7
23 12 91 Kyle Reinhardt Kyle Reinhardt Neptune City, NJ Neptune City, NJ -11
24 DNF 24 2 A.J. Flick A.J. Flick Apollo, PA Apollo, PA -
25 DNF 4 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -21
26 DNF 20 10 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN -6
27 DNF 28 55 Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO 1
28 DNF 25 5W Lucas Wolfe Lucas Wolfe Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA -3
29 DNF 21 51 Freddie Rahmer Freddie Rahmer Salfordville, PA Salfordville, PA -8
12 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedB Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 48 Danny Dietrich Danny Dietrich Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA -
2 3 10 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN 1
3 8 51 Freddie Rahmer Freddie Rahmer Salfordville, PA Salfordville, PA 5
4 4 07 Skylar Gee Skylar Gee Leduc, AB Leduc, AB -
5 6 11T T.J. Stutts T.J. Stutts Liverpool, PA Liverpool, PA 1
6 9 17B Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK 3
7 2 2 A.J. Flick A.J. Flick Apollo, PA Apollo, PA -5
8 10 73 Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN 2
9 12 12 Blane Heimbach Blane Heimbach Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA 3
10 7 8 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX -3
11 13 55 Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO 2
12 11 0J Lynton Jeffrey Lynton Jeffrey Prairie City, IA Prairie City, IA -1
13 18 4 Cap Henry Cap Henry Bellevue, OH Bellevue, OH 5
14 16 19M Landon Myers Landon Myers York, PA York, PA 2
15 19 33W Michael Walter Michael Walter Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA 4
16 17 99M Kyle Moody Kyle Moody Lewisberry, PA Lewisberry, PA 1
17 15 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO -2
18 5 98 Jared Esh Jared Esh Millersville, PA Millersville, PA -13
19 DNF 14 17 Steve Buckwalter Steve Buckwalter Royersford, PA Royersford, PA -5
20 DNF 20 14T Tyler Walton Tyler Walton Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA -
10 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedC Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 33W Michael Walter Michael Walter Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA -
2 2 14T Tyler Walton Tyler Walton Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA -
3 5 29 Zach Newlin Zach Newlin Millerstown, PA Millerstown, PA 2
4 14 67 Justin Whittall Justin Whittall Vincentown, NJ Vincentown, NJ 10
5 12 8S Trenton Sheaffer Trenton Sheaffer Richfield, PA Richfield, PA 7
6 6 97 Brie Hershey Brie Hershey Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA -
7 20 23 Pat Cannon Pat Cannon Etters, PA Etters, PA 13
8 7 880 Drew Ritchey Drew Ritchey Everett, PA Everett, PA -1
9 13 12W Troy Fraker Troy Fraker Newville, PA Newville, PA 4
10 17 11P Greg Plank Greg Plank Biglerville, PA Biglerville, PA 7
11 DNF 3 5W Lucas Wolfe Lucas Wolfe Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA -8
12 DNF 16 35 Tyler Reeser Tyler Reeser Orwigsburg, PA Orwigsburg, PA 4
13 DNF 19 2C Cory Thornton Cory Thornton Lewiston, PA Lewiston, PA 6
14 DNF 8 47K Kody Lehman Kody Lehman Enola, PA Enola, PA -6
15 DNF 11 13S Jon Stewart Jon Stewart Exton, PA Exton, PA -4
DNS 9 24B Dustin Baney Dustin Baney Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA -
DNS 10 46 Michael Bauer Michael Bauer Clarion, PA Clarion, PA -
DNS 15 44 Dave Brown Dave Brown Aston, PA Aston, PA -
DNS 18 22 Tanner Brown Tanner Brown Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA -
DNS 4 21C Matt Campbell Matt Campbell Fawn Grove, PA Fawn Grove, PA -
8 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 69K Lance Dewease Lance Dewease Fayetteville, PA Fayetteville, PA -
2 2 19 Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA -
3 4 11 Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN 1
4 3 10 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN -1
5 5 17B Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK -
6 7 99M Kyle Moody Kyle Moody Lewisberry, PA Lewisberry, PA 1
7 6 33W Michael Walter Michael Walter Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA -1
8 8 880 Drew Ritchey Drew Ritchey Everett, PA Everett, PA -
9 10 11P Greg Plank Greg Plank Biglerville, PA Biglerville, PA 1
10 9 2C Cory Thornton Cory Thornton Lewiston, PA Lewiston, PA -1
8 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
2 3 55W Mike Wagner Mike Wagner Harrisonville, PA Harrisonville, PA 1
3 2 27 Devon Borden Devon Borden Raymond, WA Raymond, WA -1
4 4 48 Danny Dietrich Danny Dietrich Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA -
5 6 0J Lynton Jeffrey Lynton Jeffrey Prairie City, IA Prairie City, IA 1
6 5 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO -1
7 7 5W Lucas Wolfe Lucas Wolfe Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA -
8 8 24B Dustin Baney Dustin Baney Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA -
9 9 44 Dave Brown Dave Brown Aston, PA Aston, PA -
DNS 10 6 Ryan Smith Ryan Smith Kunkletown, PA Kunkletown, PA -
8 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA 1
2 5 5 Ian Madsen Ian Madsen St Marys, NSW St Marys, NSW 3
3 6 18 Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 3
4 1 98 Jared Esh Jared Esh Millersville, PA Millersville, PA -3
5 4 8 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX -1
6 3 55 Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -3
7 7 29 Zach Newlin Zach Newlin Millerstown, PA Millerstown, PA -
8 9 13S Jon Stewart Jon Stewart Exton, PA Exton, PA 1
9 DNF 8 12W Troy Fraker Troy Fraker Newville, PA Newville, PA -1
8 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 1 Logan Wagner Logan Wagner Harrisonville, PA Harrisonville, PA 3
2 1 33 Gerard McIntyre Jr Gerard McIntyre Jr New Oxford, PA New Oxford, PA -1
3 3 26 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -
4 7 51 Freddie Rahmer Freddie Rahmer Salfordville, PA Salfordville, PA 3
5 10 12 Blane Heimbach Blane Heimbach Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA 5
6 2 17 Steve Buckwalter Steve Buckwalter Royersford, PA Royersford, PA -4
7 8 21C Matt Campbell Matt Campbell Fawn Grove, PA Fawn Grove, PA 1
8 9 8S Trenton Sheaffer Trenton Sheaffer Richfield, PA Richfield, PA 1
9 6 67 Justin Whittall Justin Whittall Vincentown, NJ Vincentown, NJ -3
10 5 23 Pat Cannon Pat Cannon Etters, PA Etters, PA -5
8 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 5C Dylan Cisney Dylan Cisney Port Royal, PA Port Royal, PA 2
2 1 91 Kyle Reinhardt Kyle Reinhardt Neptune City, NJ Neptune City, NJ -1
3 2 25 Tyler Bear Tyler Bear Elliottsburg, PA Elliottsburg, PA -1
4 6 11T T.J. Stutts T.J. Stutts Liverpool, PA Liverpool, PA 2
5 4 2 A.J. Flick A.J. Flick Apollo, PA Apollo, PA -1
6 7 4 Cap Henry Cap Henry Bellevue, OH Bellevue, OH 1
7 9 97 Brie Hershey Brie Hershey Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 2
8 5 47K Kody Lehman Kody Lehman Enola, PA Enola, PA -3
9 8 35 Tyler Reeser Tyler Reeser Orwigsburg, PA Orwigsburg, PA -1
8 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 39 Daryn Pittman Daryn Pittman Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
2 4 39M Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 2
3 5 42 Sye Lynch Sye Lynch Apollo, PA Apollo, PA 2
4 2 07 Skylar Gee Skylar Gee Leduc, AB Leduc, AB -2
5 3 73 Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN -2
6 6 19M Landon Myers Landon Myers York, PA York, PA -
7 7 14T Tyler Walton Tyler Walton Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA -
8 8 46 Michael Bauer Michael Bauer Clarion, PA Clarion, PA -
9 9 22 Tanner Brown Tanner Brown Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 47 1 Logan Wagner Logan Wagner Harrisonville, PA Harrisonville, PA 17.648
2 17 11 Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN 17.797
3 10 48 Danny Dietrich Danny Dietrich Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA 17.924
4 21 8 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 17.970
5 20 10 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN 17.991
6 26 55W Mike Wagner Mike Wagner Harrisonville, PA Harrisonville, PA 18.055
7 24 55 Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO 18.060
8 9 19 Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA 18.077
9 28 27 Devon Borden Devon Borden Raymond, WA Raymond, WA 18.092
10 32 2 A.J. Flick A.J. Flick Apollo, PA Apollo, PA 18.113
11 49 39M Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 18.131
12 7 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA 18.168
13 46 26 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 18.175
14 27 69K Lance Dewease Lance Dewease Fayetteville, PA Fayetteville, PA 18.188
15 31 5C Dylan Cisney Dylan Cisney Port Royal, PA Port Royal, PA 18.271
16 3 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 18.307
17 53 73 Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN 18.317
18 12 98 Jared Esh Jared Esh Millersville, PA Millersville, PA 18.329
19 4 17B Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK 18.343
20 29 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO 18.365
21 6 5 Ian Madsen Ian Madsen St Marys, NSW St Marys, NSW 18.374
22 40 17 Steve Buckwalter Steve Buckwalter Royersford, PA Royersford, PA 18.388
23 19 33W Michael Walter Michael Walter Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA 18.488
24 43 25 Tyler Bear Tyler Bear Elliottsburg, PA Elliottsburg, PA 18.488
25 14 0J Lynton Jeffrey Lynton Jeffrey Prairie City, IA Prairie City, IA 18.494
26 5 18 Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 18.547
27 25 99M Kyle Moody Kyle Moody Lewisberry, PA Lewisberry, PA 18.567
28 2 5W Lucas Wolfe Lucas Wolfe Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA 18.570
29 36 07 Skylar Gee Skylar Gee Leduc, AB Leduc, AB 18.589
30 55 33 Gerard McIntyre Jr Gerard McIntyre Jr New Oxford, PA New Oxford, PA 18.606
31 38 91 Kyle Reinhardt Kyle Reinhardt Neptune City, NJ Neptune City, NJ 18.640
32 52 39 Daryn Pittman Daryn Pittman Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 18.648
33 39 23 Pat Cannon Pat Cannon Etters, PA Etters, PA 18.678
34 41 47K Kody Lehman Kody Lehman Enola, PA Enola, PA 18.693
35 30 42 Sye Lynch Sye Lynch Apollo, PA Apollo, PA 18.700
36 22 29 Zach Newlin Zach Newlin Millerstown, PA Millerstown, PA 18.751
37 44 67 Justin Whittall Justin Whittall Vincentown, NJ Vincentown, NJ 18.792
38 34 11T T.J. Stutts T.J. Stutts Liverpool, PA Liverpool, PA 18.804
39 42 19M Landon Myers Landon Myers York, PA York, PA 18.913
40 48 51 Freddie Rahmer Freddie Rahmer Salfordville, PA Salfordville, PA 18.978
41 54 4 Cap Henry Cap Henry Bellevue, OH Bellevue, OH 19.049
42 51 14T Tyler Walton Tyler Walton Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA 19.138
43 50 21C Matt Campbell Matt Campbell Fawn Grove, PA Fawn Grove, PA 19.194
44 56 35 Tyler Reeser Tyler Reeser Orwigsburg, PA Orwigsburg, PA 19.212
45 1 880 Drew Ritchey Drew Ritchey Everett, PA Everett, PA 19.342
46 35 46 Michael Bauer Michael Bauer Clarion, PA Clarion, PA 19.399
47 16 24B Dustin Baney Dustin Baney Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA 19.557
48 57 8S Trenton Sheaffer Trenton Sheaffer Richfield, PA Richfield, PA 19.758
49 45 97 Brie Hershey Brie Hershey Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 19.950
50 8 12W Troy Fraker Troy Fraker Newville, PA Newville, PA 20.011
51 33 22 Tanner Brown Tanner Brown Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA 20.164
52 18 2C Cory Thornton Cory Thornton Lewiston, PA Lewiston, PA 20.270
53 11 44 Dave Brown Dave Brown Aston, PA Aston, PA 20.454
54 23 13S Jon Stewart Jon Stewart Exton, PA Exton, PA 20.456
55 13 11P Greg Plank Greg Plank Biglerville, PA Biglerville, PA 20.648
56 37 12 Blane Heimbach Blane Heimbach Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA 59.999
57 15 6 Ryan Smith Ryan Smith Kunkletown, PA Kunkletown, PA 59.999
20 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedNon Qualifier

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 99M Kyle Moody Kyle Moody Lewisberry, PA Lewisberry, PA 5
2 2 0J Lynton Jeffrey Lynton Jeffrey Prairie City, IA Prairie City, IA -
3 5 33W Michael Walter Michael Walter Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA 2
4 4 19M Landon Myers Landon Myers York, PA York, PA -
5 11 07 Skylar Gee Skylar Gee Leduc, AB Leduc, AB 6
6 9 17 Steve Buckwalter Steve Buckwalter Royersford, PA Royersford, PA 3
7 15 23 Pat Cannon Pat Cannon Etters, PA Etters, PA 8
8 13 8S Trenton Sheaffer Trenton Sheaffer Richfield, PA Richfield, PA 5
9 12 29 Zach Newlin Zach Newlin Millerstown, PA Millerstown, PA 3
10 3 4 Cap Henry Cap Henry Bellevue, OH Bellevue, OH -7
11 19 35 Tyler Reeser Tyler Reeser Orwigsburg, PA Orwigsburg, PA 8
12 14 97 Brie Hershey Brie Hershey Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 2
13 17 12W Troy Fraker Troy Fraker Newville, PA Newville, PA 4
14 18 11P Greg Plank Greg Plank Biglerville, PA Biglerville, PA 4
15 16 880 Drew Ritchey Drew Ritchey Everett, PA Everett, PA 1
DNS 1 8 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX -
DNS 7 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO -
DNS 8 98 Jared Esh Jared Esh Millersville, PA Millersville, PA -
DNS 20 2C Cory Thornton Cory Thornton Lewiston, PA Lewiston, PA -
DNS 10 14T Tyler Walton Tyler Walton Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA -