4/30/2021 - Humboldt Speedway
4/30/2021 - Humboldt Speedway

4/30/2021
Humboldt Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

16 Laps

Rays Metal Depot USRA B-ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 B52 Jeremy Chambers Jeremy Chambers Baldwin City, KS Baldwin City, KS 1
2 4 22 Brian McGowen Brian McGowen Pittsburg, KS Pittsburg, KS 2
3 5 54 Tyler Kidwell Tyler Kidwell Chanute, KS Chanute, KS 2
4 9 7J Jake Richards Jake Richards Lansing, KS Lansing, KS 5
5 3 89 Levi McGowen Levi McGowen Humboldt, KS Humboldt, KS -2
6 6 98K Kenton Allen Kenton Allen Chanute, KS Chanute, KS -
7 10 37 Tim Van Gotten Tim Van Gotten Chanute, KS Chanute, KS 3
8 8 28 Krew Walburn Krew Walburn Emporia, KS Emporia, KS -
9 15 D86 Donald McIntosh Donald McIntosh Chanute, KS Chanute, KS 6
10 14 23JR Bryce Weldon Bryce Weldon Chanute, KS Chanute, KS 4
11 18 116 Dallas Sales Dallas Sales Monett, MO Monett, MO 7
12 13 70P Tanner Prochnow Tanner Prochnow Gardner, KS Gardner, KS 1
13 16 2T Zach Traylor Zach Traylor Fredonia, KS Fredonia, KS 3
14 DNF 11 121 Tim Phillips Tim Phillips Fort Scott, KS Fort Scott, KS -3
15 DNF 1 31 Luke Phillips Luke Phillips Chanute, KS Chanute, KS -14
16 DNF 12 48M Rick Murcko Rick Murcko Iola, KS Iola, KS -4
17 DNF 7 50 Justin Pearish Justin Pearish Carthage, MO Carthage, MO -10
DNS 17 11 Tyler Griggs Tyler Griggs Dewey, OK Dewey, OK -
8 Laps

Rays Metal Depot USRA B-ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 B52 Jeremy Chambers Jeremy Chambers Baldwin City, KS Baldwin City, KS 1
2 6 31 Luke Phillips Luke Phillips Chanute, KS Chanute, KS 4
3 3 28 Krew Walburn Krew Walburn Emporia, KS Emporia, KS -
4 4 121 Tim Phillips Tim Phillips Fort Scott, KS Fort Scott, KS -
5 1 23JR Bryce Weldon Bryce Weldon Chanute, KS Chanute, KS -4
6 DNF 5 11 Tyler Griggs Tyler Griggs Dewey, OK Dewey, OK -1
8 Laps

Rays Metal Depot USRA B-ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 89 Levi McGowen Levi McGowen Humboldt, KS Humboldt, KS 1
2 5 22 Brian McGowen Brian McGowen Pittsburg, KS Pittsburg, KS 3
3 4 50 Justin Pearish Justin Pearish Carthage, MO Carthage, MO 1
4 3 48M Rick Murcko Rick Murcko Iola, KS Iola, KS -1
5 6 70P Tanner Prochnow Tanner Prochnow Gardner, KS Gardner, KS 1
DQ 1 116 Dallas Sales Dallas Sales Monett, MO Monett, MO -
8 Laps

Rays Metal Depot USRA B-ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 54 Tyler Kidwell Tyler Kidwell Chanute, KS Chanute, KS -
2 4 98K Kenton Allen Kenton Allen Chanute, KS Chanute, KS 2
3 2 7J Jake Richards Jake Richards Lansing, KS Lansing, KS -1
4 6 37 Tim Van Gotten Tim Van Gotten Chanute, KS Chanute, KS 2
5 3 D86 Donald McIntosh Donald McIntosh Chanute, KS Chanute, KS -2
6 5 2T Zach Traylor Zach Traylor Fredonia, KS Fredonia, KS -1
16 Laps

Primal Jerky Midwest ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 111 Brad Jarman Brad Jarman Altoona, KS Altoona, KS -
2 3 89 Jackson McGowen Jackson McGowen Humboldt, KS Humboldt, KS 1
3 12 01JR Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Chanute, KS Chanute, KS 9
4 9 99 Scott Lucke Scott Lucke Humboldt, KS Humboldt, KS 5
5 6 9 Jon Westhoff Jon Westhoff Chanute, KS Chanute, KS 1
6 8 61 Joey Decoster Joey Decoster Chanute, KS Chanute, KS 2
7 11 36A Braden Bowman Braden Bowman Chanute, KS Chanute, KS 4
8 16 34 Kolt Knoblich Kolt Knoblich Iol, KS Iol, KS 8
9 15 6K Kris Smith Kris Smith Moran, KS Moran, KS 6
10 14 15 Scott Jarman Scott Jarman Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS 4
11 19 21R Tyler Reddick Tyler Reddick Independence, KS Independence, KS 8
12 DNF 10 62M Dalton Modlin Dalton Modlin Humboldt, KS Humboldt, KS -2
13 DNF 17 30 Jared Willard Jared Willard Prescott, KS Prescott, KS 4
14 DNF 4 72 Andy Aust Andy Aust Mount Vernon, MO Mount Vernon, MO -10
15 DNF 2 18 Scott Collins Scott Collins Humboldt, KS Humboldt, KS -13
16 DNF 13 28 Brandon Walburn Brandon Walburn Emporia, KS Emporia, KS -3
17 DNF 18 09 Tret Bailey Tret Bailey Buffalo, KS Buffalo, KS 1
18 DNF 20 3 Jay Lamons Jay Lamons Savonburg, KS Savonburg, KS 2
19 DNF 7 7 Brady Folk Brady Folk Iola, KS Iola, KS -12
20 DNF 5 15R Ryan Smith Ryan Smith Moran, KS Moran, KS -15
8 Laps

Primal Jerky Midwest ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 111 Brad Jarman Brad Jarman Altoona, KS Altoona, KS 3
2 2 61 Joey Decoster Joey Decoster Chanute, KS Chanute, KS -
3 1 99 Scott Lucke Scott Lucke Humboldt, KS Humboldt, KS -2
4 3 62M Dalton Modlin Dalton Modlin Humboldt, KS Humboldt, KS -1
5 5 28 Brandon Walburn Brandon Walburn Emporia, KS Emporia, KS -
6 DNF 7 09 Tret Bailey Tret Bailey Buffalo, KS Buffalo, KS 1
7 DNF 6 3 Jay Lamons Jay Lamons Savonburg, KS Savonburg, KS -1
8 Laps

Primal Jerky Midwest ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 18 Scott Collins Scott Collins Humboldt, KS Humboldt, KS 2
2 5 72 Andy Aust Andy Aust Mount Vernon, MO Mount Vernon, MO 3
3 6 9 Jon Westhoff Jon Westhoff Chanute, KS Chanute, KS 3
4 2 36A Braden Bowman Braden Bowman Chanute, KS Chanute, KS -2
5 7 15 Scott Jarman Scott Jarman Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS 2
6 4 34 Kolt Knoblich Kolt Knoblich Iol, KS Iol, KS -2
7 1 30 Jared Willard Jared Willard Prescott, KS Prescott, KS -6
8 Laps

Primal Jerky Midwest ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 89 Jackson McGowen Jackson McGowen Humboldt, KS Humboldt, KS 2
2 5 15R Ryan Smith Ryan Smith Moran, KS Moran, KS 3
3 6 7 Brady Folk Brady Folk Iola, KS Iola, KS 3
4 2 01JR Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Chanute, KS Chanute, KS -2
5 1 6K Kris Smith Kris Smith Moran, KS Moran, KS -4
6 DNF 4 21R Tyler Reddick Tyler Reddick Independence, KS Independence, KS -2
16 Laps

Home Savings Bank Factory StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3 Derrek Wilson Derrek Wilson Chanute, KS Chanute, KS 1
2 3 38 Brian Knisley Brian Knisley Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS 1
3 7 18 Scott Collins Scott Collins Humboldt, KS Humboldt, KS 4
4 6 13V Ethan Vance Ethan Vance Chanute, KS Chanute, KS 2
5 5 14M Trey Stipp Trey Stipp Humboldt, KS Humboldt, KS -
6 9 3P Matt Powell Matt Powell Independence, KS Independence, KS 3
7 8 4. Curtis Wilson Jr Curtis Wilson Jr Chanute, KS Chanute, KS 1
8 DNF 4 77K Bryson Kitterman Bryson Kitterman Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS -4
9 DNF 1 15J Josh Piatt Josh Piatt Neodesha, KS Neodesha, KS -8
10 DNF 10 77V Cody Vink Cody Vink Humboldt, KS Humboldt, KS -
8 Laps

Home Savings Bank Factory StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 15J Josh Piatt Josh Piatt Neodesha, KS Neodesha, KS 3
2 2 77K Bryson Kitterman Bryson Kitterman Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS -
3 3 14M Trey Stipp Trey Stipp Humboldt, KS Humboldt, KS -
4 5 18 Scott Collins Scott Collins Humboldt, KS Humboldt, KS 1
5 1 4. Curtis Wilson Jr Curtis Wilson Jr Chanute, KS Chanute, KS -4
8 Laps

Home Savings Bank Factory StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3 Derrek Wilson Derrek Wilson Chanute, KS Chanute, KS -
2 4 38 Brian Knisley Brian Knisley Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS 2
3 3 13V Ethan Vance Ethan Vance Chanute, KS Chanute, KS -
4 DNF 2 3P Matt Powell Matt Powell Independence, KS Independence, KS -2
5 DNF 5 77V Cody Vink Cody Vink Humboldt, KS Humboldt, KS -
16 Laps

Extrusions Inc. USRA TunersA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 66B Barry Luthi Barry Luthi Overbrook, KS Overbrook, KS -
2 2 7V Brandon Vink Brandon Vink Humboldt, KS Humboldt, KS -
3 10 17H Clint Haigler Clint Haigler Humboldt, KS Humboldt, KS 7
4 3 249 Robert Moore Robert Moore Humboldt, KS Humboldt, KS -1
5 6 15T Maddyson Tyler Maddyson Tyler Parsons, KS Parsons, KS 1
6 7 F13 David Frost David Frost Parsons, KS Parsons, KS 1
7 8 88T Tessa Perry Tessa Perry Humboldt, KS Humboldt, KS 1
8 DNF 4 3A Austin Robertson Austin Robertson Chanute, KS Chanute, KS -4
9 DNF 5 36 Jonathan Culler Jonathan Culler Colony, KS Colony, KS -4
10 DNF 9 249T William Todd William Todd Humboldt, KS Humboldt, KS -1
DNS 11 9BK Rick Andres Rick Andres LaHarpe, KS LaHarpe, KS -
8 Laps

Extrusions Inc. USRA TunersHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 66B Barry Luthi Barry Luthi Overbrook, KS Overbrook, KS 2
2 2 36 Jonathan Culler Jonathan Culler Colony, KS Colony, KS -
3 6 3A Austin Robertson Austin Robertson Chanute, KS Chanute, KS 3
4 4 15T Maddyson Tyler Maddyson Tyler Parsons, KS Parsons, KS -
5 DNF 5 249T William Todd William Todd Humboldt, KS Humboldt, KS -
6 DNF 1 17H Clint Haigler Clint Haigler Humboldt, KS Humboldt, KS -5
8 Laps

Extrusions Inc. USRA TunersHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 7V Brandon Vink Brandon Vink Humboldt, KS Humboldt, KS 2
2 4 249 Robert Moore Robert Moore Humboldt, KS Humboldt, KS 2
3 1 9BK Rick Andres Rick Andres LaHarpe, KS LaHarpe, KS -2
4 2 F13 David Frost David Frost Parsons, KS Parsons, KS -2
5 5 88T Tessa Perry Tessa Perry Humboldt, KS Humboldt, KS -