6/4/2021 - Humboldt Speedway
6/4/2021 - Humboldt Speedway

6/4/2021
Humboldt Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

16 Laps

Rays Metal Depot USRA B-ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5 Reece Solander Reece Solander Iola, KS Iola, KS -
2 4 B52 Jeremy Chambers Jeremy Chambers Baldwin City, KS Baldwin City, KS 2
3 6 22 Brian McGowen Brian McGowen Pittsburg, KS Pittsburg, KS 3
4 9 54 Tyler Kidwell Tyler Kidwell Chanute, KS Chanute, KS 5
5 3 7J Jake Richards Jake Richards Lansing, KS Lansing, KS -2
6 12 D86 Donald McIntosh Donald McIntosh Chanute, KS Chanute, KS 6
7 18 28 Krew Walburn Krew Walburn Emporia, KS Emporia, KS 11
8 14 121 Tim Phillips Tim Phillips Fort Scott, KS Fort Scott, KS 6
9 13 31 Luke Phillips Luke Phillips Chanute, KS Chanute, KS 4
10 11 89 Levi McGowen Levi McGowen Humboldt, KS Humboldt, KS 1
11 5 98K Kenton Allen Kenton Allen Chanute, KS Chanute, KS -6
12 15 70P Tanner Prochnow Tanner Prochnow Gardner, KS Gardner, KS 3
13 10 37 Tim Van Gotten Tim Van Gotten Chanute, KS Chanute, KS -3
14 DNF 2 7G Gabe Hodges Gabe Hodges Lebo, KS Lebo, KS -12
15 DNF 7 48M Rick Murcko Rick Murcko Iola, KS Iola, KS -8
16 DNF 17 A2 Randy Wilson Randy Wilson Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 1
17 DNF 8 23JR Bryce Weldon Bryce Weldon Chanute, KS Chanute, KS -9
18 DNF 16 R63 Riley Whitworth Riley Whitworth Humboldt, KS Humboldt, KS -2
19 DNF 19 2T Zach Traylor Zach Traylor Fredonia, KS Fredonia, KS -
8 Laps

Rays Metal Depot USRA B-ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7G Gabe Hodges Gabe Hodges Lebo, KS Lebo, KS 1
2 4 B52 Jeremy Chambers Jeremy Chambers Baldwin City, KS Baldwin City, KS 2
3 1 54 Tyler Kidwell Tyler Kidwell Chanute, KS Chanute, KS -2
4 5 89 Levi McGowen Levi McGowen Humboldt, KS Humboldt, KS 1
5 6 31 Luke Phillips Luke Phillips Chanute, KS Chanute, KS 1
6 7 R63 Riley Whitworth Riley Whitworth Humboldt, KS Humboldt, KS 1
7 3 28 Krew Walburn Krew Walburn Emporia, KS Emporia, KS -4
8 Laps

Rays Metal Depot USRA B-ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7J Jake Richards Jake Richards Lansing, KS Lansing, KS -
2 2 48M Rick Murcko Rick Murcko Iola, KS Iola, KS -
3 6 22 Brian McGowen Brian McGowen Pittsburg, KS Pittsburg, KS 3
4 5 D86 Donald McIntosh Donald McIntosh Chanute, KS Chanute, KS 1
5 4 121 Tim Phillips Tim Phillips Fort Scott, KS Fort Scott, KS -1
6 DNF 3 2T Zach Traylor Zach Traylor Fredonia, KS Fredonia, KS -3
8 Laps

Rays Metal Depot USRA B-ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 5 Reece Solander Reece Solander Iola, KS Iola, KS 3
2 3 98K Kenton Allen Kenton Allen Chanute, KS Chanute, KS 1
3 5 23JR Bryce Weldon Bryce Weldon Chanute, KS Chanute, KS 2
4 6 37 Tim Van Gotten Tim Van Gotten Chanute, KS Chanute, KS 2
5 1 70P Tanner Prochnow Tanner Prochnow Gardner, KS Gardner, KS -4
6 2 A2 Randy Wilson Randy Wilson Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -4
16 Laps

Primal Jerky Midwest ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 21 Jacob Ellison Jacob Ellison Chanute, KS Chanute, KS 2
2 8 89 Jackson McGowen Jackson McGowen Humboldt, KS Humboldt, KS 6
3 6 24B Carter Brownsberger Carter Brownsberger Nevada, MO Nevada, MO 3
4 1 01JR Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Chanute, KS Chanute, KS -3
5 5 7 Brady Folk Brady Folk Iola, KS Iola, KS -
6 4 61 Joey Decoster Joey Decoster Chanute, KS Chanute, KS -2
7 7 6K Kris Smith Kris Smith Moran, KS Moran, KS -
8 9 9 Jon Westhoff Jon Westhoff Chanute, KS Chanute, KS 1
9 DNF 13 98B Bradley Byrd Bradley Byrd Parsons, KS Parsons, KS 4
10 DNF 10 18 Scott Collins Scott Collins Humboldt, KS Humboldt, KS -
11 DNF 2 34 Kolt Knoblich Kolt Knoblich Iol, KS Iol, KS -9
12 DNF 12 09 Tret Bailey Tret Bailey Buffalo, KS Buffalo, KS -
13 DNF 11 28 Brandon Walburn Brandon Walburn Emporia, KS Emporia, KS -2
14 DNF 14 007 Jason Ballard Jason Ballard Yates Center, KS Yates Center, KS -
DNS 15 36A Braden Bowman Braden Bowman Chanute, KS Chanute, KS -
DNS 16 62M Dalton Modlin Dalton Modlin Humboldt, KS Humboldt, KS -
8 Laps

Primal Jerky Midwest ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 01JR Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Chanute, KS Chanute, KS 4
2 6 34 Kolt Knoblich Kolt Knoblich Iol, KS Iol, KS 4
3 8 61 Joey Decoster Joey Decoster Chanute, KS Chanute, KS 5
4 7 6K Kris Smith Kris Smith Moran, KS Moran, KS 3
5 1 9 Jon Westhoff Jon Westhoff Chanute, KS Chanute, KS -4
6 4 28 Brandon Walburn Brandon Walburn Emporia, KS Emporia, KS -2
7 DNF 3 98B Bradley Byrd Bradley Byrd Parsons, KS Parsons, KS -4
8 DNF 2 36A Braden Bowman Braden Bowman Chanute, KS Chanute, KS -6
8 Laps

Primal Jerky Midwest ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21 Jacob Ellison Jacob Ellison Chanute, KS Chanute, KS 1
2 4 24B Carter Brownsberger Carter Brownsberger Nevada, MO Nevada, MO 2
3 8 7 Brady Folk Brady Folk Iola, KS Iola, KS 5
4 1 89 Jackson McGowen Jackson McGowen Humboldt, KS Humboldt, KS -3
5 3 18 Scott Collins Scott Collins Humboldt, KS Humboldt, KS -2
6 6 09 Tret Bailey Tret Bailey Buffalo, KS Buffalo, KS -
7 DNF 7 007 Jason Ballard Jason Ballard Yates Center, KS Yates Center, KS -
8 DNF 5 62M Dalton Modlin Dalton Modlin Humboldt, KS Humboldt, KS -3
16 Laps

Home Savings Bank Factory StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3 Derrek Wilson Derrek Wilson Chanute, KS Chanute, KS -
2 3 18 Scott Collins Scott Collins Humboldt, KS Humboldt, KS 1
3 5 77V Curtis Wilson Jr Curtis Wilson Jr Chanute, KS Chanute, KS 2
4 4 14M Trey Stipp Trey Stipp Humboldt, KS Humboldt, KS -
5 DNF 6 114 Wayne Johnson Wayne Johnson Humboldt, KS Humboldt, KS 1
DNS 2 10 Brandon Jarvis Brandon Jarvis Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
8 Laps

Home Savings Bank Factory StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 3 Derrek Wilson Derrek Wilson Chanute, KS Chanute, KS 5
2 3 18 Scott Collins Scott Collins Humboldt, KS Humboldt, KS 1
3 5 77V Curtis Wilson Jr Curtis Wilson Jr Chanute, KS Chanute, KS 2
4 4 14M Trey Stipp Trey Stipp Humboldt, KS Humboldt, KS -
5 DNF 1 114 Wayne Johnson Wayne Johnson Humboldt, KS Humboldt, KS -4
DNS 2 10 Brandon Jarvis Brandon Jarvis Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
16 Laps

Extrusions Inc. USRA TunersA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7V Brandon Vink Brandon Vink Humboldt, KS Humboldt, KS 1
2 1 249 Robert Moore Robert Moore Humboldt, KS Humboldt, KS -1
3 6 69 Colt Burk Colt Burk Blue Mound, KS Blue Mound, KS 3
4 4 15TD Jeremy Tyler Jeremy Tyler Parsons, KS Parsons, KS -
5 9 249T William Todd William Todd Humboldt, KS Humboldt, KS 4
6 11 9B Travis Bockover Travis Bockover Chanute, KS Chanute, KS 5
7 5 15T Maddyson Tyler Maddyson Tyler Parsons, KS Parsons, KS -2
8 8 88T Tessa Perry Tessa Perry Humboldt, KS Humboldt, KS -
9 DNF 7 3A Austin Robertson Austin Robertson Chanute, KS Chanute, KS -2
10 DNF 3 36 Jonathan Culler Jonathan Culler Colony, KS Colony, KS -7
DNS 10 17H Clint Haigler Clint Haigler Humboldt, KS Humboldt, KS -
8 Laps

Extrusions Inc. USRA TunersHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 249 Robert Moore Robert Moore Humboldt, KS Humboldt, KS 1
2 4 36 Jonathan Culler Jonathan Culler Colony, KS Colony, KS 2
3 1 69 Colt Burk Colt Burk Blue Mound, KS Blue Mound, KS -2
4 3 3A Austin Robertson Austin Robertson Chanute, KS Chanute, KS -1
5 DNF 5 249T William Todd William Todd Humboldt, KS Humboldt, KS -
6 DNF 6 17H Clint Haigler Clint Haigler Humboldt, KS Humboldt, KS -
8 Laps

Extrusions Inc. USRA TunersHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7V Brandon Vink Brandon Vink Humboldt, KS Humboldt, KS 1
2 3 15TD Jeremy Tyler Jeremy Tyler Parsons, KS Parsons, KS 1
3 5 15T Maddyson Tyler Maddyson Tyler Parsons, KS Parsons, KS 2
4 4 88T Tessa Perry Tessa Perry Humboldt, KS Humboldt, KS -
DNS 1 9B Travis Bockover Travis Bockover Chanute, KS Chanute, KS -
25 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedA-Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 55B Brandon Anderson Brandon Anderson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 1
2 1 91T Tyler Thomas Tyler Thomas Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -1
3 6 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 3
4 4 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -
5 3 14E Kyle Bellm Kyle Bellm Nixa, MO Nixa, MO -2
6 9 9$ Kyle Clark Kyle Clark Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 3
7 5 2 Chase Porter Chase Porter St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO -2
8 8 10C Jeremy Campbell Jeremy Campbell Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -
9 11 15D Andrew Deal Andrew Deal Caney, KS Caney, KS 2
10 7 85 Forrest Sutherland Forrest Sutherland Cherryvale, KS Cherryvale, KS -3
11 16 22S Slater Helt Slater Helt Harrisonville, MO Harrisonville, MO 5
12 10 11 Michael Tyre II Michael Tyre II Kiefer, OK Kiefer, OK -2
13 13 9 Emilio Hoover Emilio Hoover Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
14 12 32 Kolton Gariss Kolton Gariss Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -2
15 15 3G Lane Goodman Lane Goodman Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
16 14 12M Greg Merritt Greg Merritt Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -2
8 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 91T Tyler Thomas Tyler Thomas Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
2 5 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 3
3 4 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 1
4 3 10C Jeremy Campbell Jeremy Campbell Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -1
5 6 9$ Kyle Clark Kyle Clark Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 1
6 7 15D Andrew Deal Andrew Deal Caney, KS Caney, KS 1
7 2 12M Greg Merritt Greg Merritt Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -5
8 8 22S Slater Helt Slater Helt Harrisonville, MO Harrisonville, MO -
8 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 55B Brandon Anderson Brandon Anderson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 3
2 2 2 Chase Porter Chase Porter St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO -
3 6 14E Kyle Bellm Kyle Bellm Nixa, MO Nixa, MO 3
4 8 85 Forrest Sutherland Forrest Sutherland Cherryvale, KS Cherryvale, KS 4
5 5 11 Michael Tyre II Michael Tyre II Kiefer, OK Kiefer, OK -
6 3 32 Kolton Gariss Kolton Gariss Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -3
7 7 9 Emilio Hoover Emilio Hoover Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
8 1 3G Lane Goodman Lane Goodman Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -7
16 Laps

Midwest Wrap Co. IMCA Mod LitesA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 47 Ed Griggs Ed Griggs Pleasant Hill, MO Pleasant Hill, MO 3
2 1 46 Dillon Raffurty Dillon Raffurty Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -1
3 2 41 Michael Raffurty Michael Raffurty Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -1
4 5 3 Nathan Wolfe Nathan Wolfe Lee's Summit, MO Lee's Summit, MO 1
5 7 03 James Beebe James Beebe Pleasant Hill, MO Pleasant Hill, MO 2
6 10 8V Cody Vail Cody Vail Louisburg, KS Louisburg, KS 4
7 6 34 Tyler Furrell Tyler Furrell Belton, MO Belton, MO -1
8 8 3XL Josh Guy Josh Guy Knob Noster, MO Knob Noster, MO -
9 11 73 Tony Kerr Tony Kerr Grandview, MO Grandview, MO 2
10 9 12V Kellie Vail Kellie Vail Louisburg, KS Louisburg, KS -1
11 DNF 3 75 Justin Raffurty Justin Raffurty Kearney, MO Kearney, MO -8
DNS 12 64 David Raffurty David Raffurty Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -
8 Laps

Midwest Wrap Co. IMCA Mod LitesHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 75 Justin Raffurty Justin Raffurty Kearney, MO Kearney, MO -
2 5 41 Michael Raffurty Michael Raffurty Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 3
3 2 34 Tyler Furrell Tyler Furrell Belton, MO Belton, MO -1
4 3 03 James Beebe James Beebe Pleasant Hill, MO Pleasant Hill, MO -1
5 6 12V Kellie Vail Kellie Vail Louisburg, KS Louisburg, KS 1
6 DNF 4 64 David Raffurty David Raffurty Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -2
8 Laps

Midwest Wrap Co. IMCA Mod LitesHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 46 Dillon Raffurty Dillon Raffurty Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 2
2 1 47 Ed Griggs Ed Griggs Pleasant Hill, MO Pleasant Hill, MO -1
3 5 3 Nathan Wolfe Nathan Wolfe Lee's Summit, MO Lee's Summit, MO 2
4 2 3XL Josh Guy Josh Guy Knob Noster, MO Knob Noster, MO -2
5 6 8V Cody Vail Cody Vail Louisburg, KS Louisburg, KS 1
6 4 73 Tony Kerr Tony Kerr Grandview, MO Grandview, MO -2