5/15/2021 - Dirt Oval at Route 66
5/15/2021 - Dirt Oval at Route 66

5/15/2021
Dirt Oval at Route 66

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

25 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 91 Kyle Reinhardt Kyle Reinhardt Neptune City, NJ Neptune City, NJ -
2 3 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 1
3 2 26 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -1
4 10 4 Cap Henry Cap Henry Bellevue, OH Bellevue, OH 6
5 8 17B Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK 3
6 5 55 Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -1
7 11 11 Ian Madsen Ian Madsen St Marys, NSW St Marys, NSW 4
8 9 67 Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 1
9 15 39 Jake Blackhurst Jake Blackhurst Hanna City, IL Hanna City, IL 6
10 19 8M T.J. Michael T.J. Michael West Plano, TX West Plano, TX 9
11 17 2W Scott Neitzel Scott Neitzel Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 6
12 7 5 Paul McMahan Paul McMahan Nashville, TN Nashville, TN -5
13 16 65 Jordan Goldesberry Jordan Goldesberry Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 3
14 14 21BP Brinton Marvel Brinton Marvel Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -
15 22 68 Dave Uttech Dave Uttech Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 7
16 13 23 Russel Borland Russel Borland Kewaskum, WI Kewaskum, WI -3
17 DNF 18 4B Scott Biertzer Scott Biertzer West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 1
18 DNF 20 5J Jeremy Schultz Jeremy Schultz Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 2
19 DNF 23 20R Rob Pribnow Rob Pribnow Lomira, WI Lomira, WI 4
20 DNF 24 29 Hunter Custer Hunter Custer Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 4
21 DNF 21 9K Kyle Schuett Kyle Schuett Philo, IL Philo, IL -
22 DNF 12 10 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN -10
23 DNF 4 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA -19
24 DNF 6 13 Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN -18
12 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedB Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8M T.J. Michael T.J. Michael West Plano, TX West Plano, TX -
2 4 5J Jeremy Schultz Jeremy Schultz Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 2
3 2 9K Kyle Schuett Kyle Schuett Philo, IL Philo, IL -1
4 5 68 Dave Uttech Dave Uttech Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 1
Top 4 transfer
5 3 20R Rob Pribnow Rob Pribnow Lomira, WI Lomira, WI -2
6 8 29 Hunter Custer Hunter Custer Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 2
7 9 45 Matt Wiese Matt Wiese Lomira, WI Lomira, WI 2
8 DNF 6 25 Danny Schlafer Danny Schlafer Gibson, WI Gibson, WI -2
9 DNF 10 73 Scotty Thiel Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 1
10 DNF 7 19B Jack Berger Jack Berger Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN -3
4 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedDash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 91 Kyle Reinhardt Kyle Reinhardt Neptune City, NJ Neptune City, NJ -
2 2 26 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -
3 5 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 2
4 3 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA -1
5 7 55 Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO 2
6 8 13 Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN 2
7 4 5 Paul McMahan Paul McMahan Nashville, TN Nashville, TN -3
8 6 17B Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK -2
8 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 26 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -
2 3 13 Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN 1
3 2 10 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN -1
4 4 17B Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK -
5 6 21BP Brinton Marvel Brinton Marvel Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN 1
Top 5 transfer
6 7 2W Scott Neitzel Scott Neitzel Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 1
7 5 8M T.J. Michael T.J. Michael West Plano, TX West Plano, TX -2
8 8 25 Danny Schlafer Danny Schlafer Gibson, WI Gibson, WI -
9 9 19B Jack Berger Jack Berger Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN -
DNS 10 73 Scotty Thiel Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI -
8 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 55 Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -
2 2 67 Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA -
3 3 5 Paul McMahan Paul McMahan Nashville, TN Nashville, TN -
4 4 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
5 6 39 Jake Blackhurst Jake Blackhurst Hanna City, IL Hanna City, IL 1
Top 5 transfer
6 5 65 Jordan Goldesberry Jordan Goldesberry Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -1
7 8 20R Rob Pribnow Rob Pribnow Lomira, WI Lomira, WI 1
8 7 68 Dave Uttech Dave Uttech Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -1
9 9 29 Hunter Custer Hunter Custer Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -
8 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA 1
2 1 4 Cap Henry Cap Henry Bellevue, OH Bellevue, OH -1
3 3 11 Ian Madsen Ian Madsen St Marys, NSW St Marys, NSW -
4 4 91 Kyle Reinhardt Kyle Reinhardt Neptune City, NJ Neptune City, NJ -
5 5 23 Russel Borland Russel Borland Kewaskum, WI Kewaskum, WI -
Top 5 transfer
6 7 4B Scott Biertzer Scott Biertzer West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 1
7 8 5J Jeremy Schultz Jeremy Schultz Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 1
8 6 9K Kyle Schuett Kyle Schuett Philo, IL Philo, IL -2
9 9 45 Matt Wiese Matt Wiese Lomira, WI Lomira, WI -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 17B Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK 13.024
2 5 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 13.063
3 12 91 Kyle Reinhardt Kyle Reinhardt Neptune City, NJ Neptune City, NJ 13.129
4 7 13 Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN 13.166
5 15 5 Paul McMahan Paul McMahan Nashville, TN Nashville, TN 13.170
6 8 11 Ian Madsen Ian Madsen St Marys, NSW St Marys, NSW 13.176
7 2 10 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN 13.220
8 16 67 Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 13.254
9 6 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA 13.273
10 13 26 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 13.290
11 4 55 Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO 13.322
12 24 4 Cap Henry Cap Henry Bellevue, OH Bellevue, OH 13.324
13 3 8M T.J. Michael T.J. Michael West Plano, TX West Plano, TX 13.342
14 19 65 Jordan Goldesberry Jordan Goldesberry Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 13.344
15 26 23 Russel Borland Russel Borland Kewaskum, WI Kewaskum, WI 13.428
16 22 21BP Brinton Marvel Brinton Marvel Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN 13.449
17 9 39 Jake Blackhurst Jake Blackhurst Hanna City, IL Hanna City, IL 13.498
18 20 9K Kyle Schuett Kyle Schuett Philo, IL Philo, IL 13.533
19 25 2W Scott Neitzel Scott Neitzel Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 13.540
20 27 68 Dave Uttech Dave Uttech Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 13.600
21 18 4B Scott Biertzer Scott Biertzer West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 13.646
22 14 25 Danny Schlafer Danny Schlafer Gibson, WI Gibson, WI 13.662
23 17 20R Rob Pribnow Rob Pribnow Lomira, WI Lomira, WI 13.732
24 10 5J Jeremy Schultz Jeremy Schultz Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 13.788
25 28 19B Jack Berger Jack Berger Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN 14.182
26 21 29 Hunter Custer Hunter Custer Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 14.407
27 23 45 Matt Wiese Matt Wiese Lomira, WI Lomira, WI 14.482
28 11 73 Scotty Thiel Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 56.021
15 Laps

Wisconsin WingLESS SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 14Z Ryan Zielski Ryan Zielski Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI 3
2 3 6 Jake Kouba Jake Kouba Minneapolis, MN Minneapolis, MN 1
3 6 7X Ryan Marshall Ryan Marshall Kansasville, WI Kansasville, WI 3
4 8 91 Jimmy Sivia Jimmy Sivia Winthrop Harbor, IL Winthrop Harbor, IL 4
5 2 19X Nathan Crane Nathan Crane Waukegan, IL Waukegan, IL -3
6 9 69 TJ Smith TJ Smith Greenville, WI Greenville, WI 3
7 15 19K Derek Crane Derek Crane Racine, WI Racine, WI 8
8 5 O9 Clayton Rossmann Clayton Rossmann Wadsworth, IL Wadsworth, IL -3
9 1 38 Allen Hafford Allen Hafford Beach Park, IL Beach Park, IL -8
10 10 40 Tim Cox Tim Cox Park City, IL Park City, IL -
11 14 70 Chris Klemko Chris Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 3
12 11 9 Greg Olsen Greg Olsen Round Lake Heights, IL Round Lake Heights, IL -1
13 19 9X Mike Sullivan Mike Sullivan Burlington, WI Burlington, WI 6
14 16 6B Vince Bartolotta Vince Bartolotta Muskego, WI Muskego, WI 2
15 17 4 Jordan Paulsen Jordan Paulsen Trevor, WI Trevor, WI 2
16 22 70H Tate Hensley Tate Hensley Trevor, WI Trevor, WI 6
17 12 93 Travis Mahoney Travis Mahoney Oglesby, IL Oglesby, IL -5
18 21 20 Natalie Klemko Natalie Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 3
19 18 22S Brian Strane Brian Strane Paris, WI Paris, WI -1
20 13 99J Seth Johnson Seth Johnson Hartland, WI Hartland, WI -7
21 24 7 Trinity Uttech Trinity Uttech New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI 3
22 23 41 Dennis Spitz Dennis Spitz Lewisburg, KY Lewisburg, KY 1
23 20 29A Bryce Andrews Bryce Andrews Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -3
DQ 7 50 Rusty Egan Rusty Egan Round Lake Heights, IL Round Lake Heights, IL -
10 Laps

Wisconsin WingLESS SprintsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20 Natalie Klemko Natalie Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI -
2 2 70H Tate Hensley Tate Hensley Trevor, WI Trevor, WI -
3 3 41 Dennis Spitz Dennis Spitz Lewisburg, KY Lewisburg, KY -
4 5 7 Trinity Uttech Trinity Uttech New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI 1
5 4 61 Zach Hansen Zach Hansen New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI -1
6 9 22 Greg Alt Greg Alt Watertown, WI Watertown, WI 3
7 8 29OG Tom Eller Tom Eller Zion, IL Zion, IL 1
8 6 29J Ralph Johnson Ralph Johnson Silver Lake, WI Silver Lake, WI -2
9 11 39 William Huck William Huck Mukwonago, WI Mukwonago, WI 2
10 12 7D Josh Davidson Josh Davidson Racine, WI Racine, WI 2
11 10 36 Billy Hafford Billy Hafford Zion, IL Zion, IL -1
DNS 7 12 Shawn Swim Shawn Swim Zion, IL Zion, IL -
8 Laps

Wisconsin WingLESS SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 50 Rusty Egan Rusty Egan Round Lake Heights, IL Round Lake Heights, IL 5
2 1 9 Greg Olsen Greg Olsen Round Lake Heights, IL Round Lake Heights, IL -1
3 3 99J Seth Johnson Seth Johnson Hartland, WI Hartland, WI -
4 7 4 Jordan Paulsen Jordan Paulsen Trevor, WI Trevor, WI 3
5 2 70H Tate Hensley Tate Hensley Trevor, WI Trevor, WI -3
6 8 20 Natalie Klemko Natalie Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 2
7 5 7 Trinity Uttech Trinity Uttech New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI -2
8 4 36 Billy Hafford Billy Hafford Zion, IL Zion, IL -4
8 Laps

Wisconsin WingLESS SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 19X Nathan Crane Nathan Crane Waukegan, IL Waukegan, IL 1
2 6 7X Ryan Marshall Ryan Marshall Kansasville, WI Kansasville, WI 4
3 3 70 Chris Klemko Chris Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI -
4 7 40 Tim Cox Tim Cox Park City, IL Park City, IL 3
5 4 29A Bryce Andrews Bryce Andrews Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -1
6 8 9X Mike Sullivan Mike Sullivan Burlington, WI Burlington, WI 2
7 1 29OG Tom Eller Tom Eller Zion, IL Zion, IL -6
8 5 22 Greg Alt Greg Alt Watertown, WI Watertown, WI -3
8 Laps

Wisconsin WingLESS SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 91 Jimmy Sivia Jimmy Sivia Winthrop Harbor, IL Winthrop Harbor, IL 7
2 3 38 Allen Hafford Allen Hafford Beach Park, IL Beach Park, IL 1
3 7 6 Jake Kouba Jake Kouba Minneapolis, MN Minneapolis, MN 4
4 5 19K Derek Crane Derek Crane Racine, WI Racine, WI 1
5 6 22S Brian Strane Brian Strane Paris, WI Paris, WI 1
6 4 61 Zach Hansen Zach Hansen New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI -2
7 2 29J Ralph Johnson Ralph Johnson Silver Lake, WI Silver Lake, WI -5
8 1 7D Josh Davidson Josh Davidson Racine, WI Racine, WI -7
8 Laps

Wisconsin WingLESS SprintsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 O9 Clayton Rossmann Clayton Rossmann Wadsworth, IL Wadsworth, IL 2
2 5 14Z Ryan Zielski Ryan Zielski Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI 3
3 1 6B Vince Bartolotta Vince Bartolotta Muskego, WI Muskego, WI -2
4 7 69 TJ Smith TJ Smith Greenville, WI Greenville, WI 3
5 8 93 Travis Mahoney Travis Mahoney Oglesby, IL Oglesby, IL 3
6 6 41 Dennis Spitz Dennis Spitz Lewisburg, KY Lewisburg, KY -
7 2 12 Shawn Swim Shawn Swim Zion, IL Zion, IL -5
8 4 39 William Huck William Huck Mukwonago, WI Mukwonago, WI -4