9/25/2021 - Eldora Speedway
9/25/2021 - Eldora Speedway

9/25/2021
Eldora Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

30 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA 1
2 6 11 Parker Price-Miller Parker Price-Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 4
3 4 3 Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO 1
4 15 4 Cap Henry Cap Henry Bellevue, OH Bellevue, OH 11
5 22 10 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN 17
6 11 17B Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK 5
7 3 55 Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -4
8 14 81 Lee Jacobs Lee Jacobs Holmesville, OH Holmesville, OH 6
9 12 5T Travis Philo Travis Philo Waterville, OH Waterville, OH 3
10 13 101 Cale Thomas Cale Thomas Fairland, IN Fairland, IN 3
11 10 5 Ian Madsen Ian Madsen St Marys, NSW St Marys, NSW -1
12 7 70 Sammy Swindell Sammy Swindell Germantown, TN Germantown, TN -5
13 8 55V C.J. Leary C.J. Leary Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -5
14 1 13 Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN -13
15 19 2L Landon Lalonde Landon Lalonde South Amherst, OH South Amherst, OH 4
16 18 97 Greg Wilson Greg Wilson Benton Ridge, OH Benton Ridge, OH 2
17 17 49 Shawn Dancer Shawn Dancer Delphos, OH Delphos, OH -
18 21 55M McKenna Haase McKenna Haase Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 3
19 16 16C Robbie Price Robbie Price Cobble Hill, BC Cobble Hill, BC -3
20 20 11N Harli White Harli White Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK -
21 9 19 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL -12
22 DNF 5 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -17
23 DNF 23 26 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -
24 DNF 24 39 Tylar Rankin Tylar Rankin Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI -
6 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedDash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 13 Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN 1
2 4 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA 2
3 3 55 Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -
4 6 3 Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO 2
5 5 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
6 1 11 Parker Price-Miller Parker Price-Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -5
7 8 70 Sammy Swindell Sammy Swindell Germantown, TN Germantown, TN 1
8 7 55V C.J. Leary C.J. Leary Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -1
8 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11 Parker Price-Miller Parker Price-Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 1
2 4 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 2
3 1 5 Ian Madsen Ian Madsen St Marys, NSW St Marys, NSW -2
4 3 55 Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -1
5 6 81 Lee Jacobs Lee Jacobs Holmesville, OH Holmesville, OH 1
6 8 49 Shawn Dancer Shawn Dancer Delphos, OH Delphos, OH 2
7 7 2L Landon Lalonde Landon Lalonde South Amherst, OH South Amherst, OH -
8 DNF 5 10 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN -3
8 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA 1
2 1 19 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL -1
3 4 3 Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO 1
4 3 13 Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN -1
5 5 101 Cale Thomas Cale Thomas Fairland, IN Fairland, IN -
6 6 16C Robbie Price Robbie Price Cobble Hill, BC Cobble Hill, BC -
7 7 11N Harli White Harli White Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK -
8 8 39 Tylar Rankin Tylar Rankin Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI -
8 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 70 Sammy Swindell Sammy Swindell Germantown, TN Germantown, TN -
2 4 55V C.J. Leary C.J. Leary Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN 2
3 5 17B Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK 2
4 3 5T Travis Philo Travis Philo Waterville, OH Waterville, OH -1
5 6 4 Cap Henry Cap Henry Bellevue, OH Bellevue, OH 1
6 8 97 Greg Wilson Greg Wilson Benton Ridge, OH Benton Ridge, OH 2
7 7 55M McKenna Haase McKenna Haase Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
8 DNF 2 26 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -6
0 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 21 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 13.096
2 5 3 Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO 13.132
3 7 55V C.J. Leary C.J. Leary Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN 13.164
4 6 55 Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO 13.207
5 11 13 Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN 13.232
6 19 5T Travis Philo Travis Philo Waterville, OH Waterville, OH 13.268
7 22 11 Parker Price-Miller Parker Price-Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 13.268
8 17 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA 13.270
9 18 26 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 13.270
10 10 5 Ian Madsen Ian Madsen St Marys, NSW St Marys, NSW 13.278
11 16 19 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL 13.291
12 12 70 Sammy Swindell Sammy Swindell Germantown, TN Germantown, TN 13.331
13 2 10 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN 13.341
14 15 101 Cale Thomas Cale Thomas Fairland, IN Fairland, IN 13.349
15 14 17B Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK 13.355
16 23 81 Lee Jacobs Lee Jacobs Holmesville, OH Holmesville, OH 13.390
17 24 16C Robbie Price Robbie Price Cobble Hill, BC Cobble Hill, BC 13.413
18 13 4 Cap Henry Cap Henry Bellevue, OH Bellevue, OH 13.427
19 1 2L Landon Lalonde Landon Lalonde South Amherst, OH South Amherst, OH 13.519
20 3 11N Harli White Harli White Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK 13.559
21 4 55M McKenna Haase McKenna Haase Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 13.605
22 20 49 Shawn Dancer Shawn Dancer Delphos, OH Delphos, OH 13.610
23 8 39 Tylar Rankin Tylar Rankin Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI 13.724
24 9 97 Greg Wilson Greg Wilson Benton Ridge, OH Benton Ridge, OH 13.839
0 Laps

MidgetsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 89 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL 3
2 5 25 Logan Seavey Logan Seavey Sutter, CA Sutter, CA 3
3 2 84 Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -1
4 3 67 Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA -1
5 6 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 1
6 8 71K Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 2
7 7 08 Cannon McIntosh Cannon McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -
8 12 2J Justin Grant Justin Grant Ione, CA Ione, CA 4
9 1 19T Tanner Thorson Tanner Thorson Minden, NV Minden, NV -8
10 20 5 Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL 10
11 9 15 Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN -2
12 10 19A Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX -2
13 15 7X Thomas Meseraull Thomas Meseraull San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 2
14 11 01 Bryant Wiedeman Bryant Wiedeman Colby, KS Colby, KS -3
15 16 19AZ Hayden Reinbold Hayden Reinbold Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ 1
16 13 97 Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -3
17 14 26 Chance Crum Chance Crum Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -3
18 17 71 Kaylee Bryson Kaylee Bryson Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -1
19 19 17B Austin Barnhill Austin Barnhill Rocky Point, NC Rocky Point, NC -
20 18 001 Greg Mitchell Greg Mitchell Washington, WV Washington, WV -2
0 Laps

MidgetsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 08 Cannon McIntosh Cannon McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -
2 4 71K Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 2
3 5 67 Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 2
4 6 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 2
5 3 01 Bryant Wiedeman Bryant Wiedeman Colby, KS Colby, KS -2
6 2 26 Chance Crum Chance Crum Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -4
7 7 17B Austin Barnhill Austin Barnhill Rocky Point, NC Rocky Point, NC -
0 Laps

MidgetsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 25 Logan Seavey Logan Seavey Sutter, CA Sutter, CA 5
2 4 15 Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN 2
3 3 2J Justin Grant Justin Grant Ione, CA Ione, CA -
4 5 84 Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN 1
5 7 5 Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL 2
6 2 7X Thomas Meseraull Thomas Meseraull San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -4
7 1 71 Kaylee Bryson Kaylee Bryson Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -6
0 Laps

MidgetsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 19T Tanner Thorson Tanner Thorson Minden, NV Minden, NV 4
2 4 19A Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 2
3 6 89 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL 3
4 3 97 Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -1
5 2 19AZ Hayden Reinbold Hayden Reinbold Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ -3
6 1 001 Greg Mitchell Greg Mitchell Washington, WV Washington, WV -5
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 5
2 5 5 Logan Seavey Logan Seavey Sutter, CA Sutter, CA 3
3 2 19 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL -1
4 7 4 Justin Grant Justin Grant Ione, CA Ione, CA 3
5 12 52 Isaac Chapple Isaac Chapple Willow Branch, IN Willow Branch, IN 7
6 4 69 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -2
7 1 9K Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL -6
8 18 74X Shane Cottle Shane Cottle Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 10
9 15 33M Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH 6
10 22 14 Jadon Rogers Jadon Rogers Worthington, IN Worthington, IN 12
11 3 77M C.J. Leary C.J. Leary Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -8
12 11 12 Robert Ballou Robert Ballou Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA -1
13 9 17 Nick Bilbee Nick Bilbee Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -4
14 13 5S Chase Stockon Chase Stockon Fort Branch, IN Fort Branch, IN -1
15 8 23S Thomas Meseraull Thomas Meseraull San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -7
16 19 5X Max Adams Max Adams Loomis, CA Loomis, CA 3
17 16 5M Jason McDougal Jason McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -1
18 21 28 Brandon Mattox Brandon Mattox Cory, IN Cory, IN 3
19 17 3R Kyle Cummins Kyle Cummins Princeton, IN Princeton, IN -2
20 10 21AZ Jake Swanson Jake Swanson Anaheim, CA Anaheim, CA -10
21 14 19AZ Tanner Thorson Tanner Thorson Minden, NV Minden, NV -7
22 20 18 Dallas Hewitt Dallas Hewitt Troy, OH Troy, OH -2
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedB Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 19AZ Tanner Thorson Tanner Thorson Minden, NV Minden, NV 2
2 2 52 Isaac Chapple Isaac Chapple Willow Branch, IN Willow Branch, IN -
3 1 21AZ Jake Swanson Jake Swanson Anaheim, CA Anaheim, CA -2
4 8 14 Jadon Rogers Jadon Rogers Worthington, IN Worthington, IN 4
5 6 28 Brandon Mattox Brandon Mattox Cory, IN Cory, IN 1
6 4 5X Max Adams Max Adams Loomis, CA Loomis, CA -2
Top 6 transfer
7 16 6 Chris Phillips Chris Phillips Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 9
8 10 15 Brandon Whited Brandon Whited Richmond, IN Richmond, IN 2
9 12 39 Matt Goodnight Matt Goodnight Winchester, IN Winchester, IN 3
10 9 21 Carmen Perigo Carmen Perigo -1
11 18 21B Ryan Barr Ryan Barr Piqua, OH Piqua, OH 7
12 5 34 Sterling Cling Sterling Cling Tempe, AZ Tempe, AZ -7
13 13 71B Braxton Cummings Braxton Cummings Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -
14 17 79BT Max Guilford Max Guilford Auckland, NZ Auckland, NZ 3
15 7 24 Chad Boespflug Chad Boespflug Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -8
16 14 57 Cole Bodine Cole Bodine Rossville, IN Rossville, IN -2
17 15 5T Tye Mihocko Tye Mihocko Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -2
DNS 11 19S Steven Drevicki Steven Drevicki Reading, PA Reading, PA -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedC Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5T Tye Mihocko Tye Mihocko Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -
2 4 6 Chris Phillips Chris Phillips Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 2
3 2 79BT Max Guilford Max Guilford Auckland, NZ Auckland, NZ -1
4 8 21B Ryan Barr Ryan Barr Piqua, OH Piqua, OH 4
Top 4 transfer
5 5 44 Dickie Gaines Dickie Gaines Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -
6 3 87 Paul Dues Paul Dues Minster, OH Minster, OH -3
7 9 2DI Dustin Ingle Dustin Ingle Lima, OH Lima, OH 2
8 7 5A Alex Banales Alex Banales West Lafayette, IN West Lafayette, IN -1
9 6 38 Chet Williams Chet Williams Newburgh, IN Newburgh, IN -3
10 13 14AJ Davey Ray Davey Ray Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 3
11 12 66 Jake Scott Jake Scott Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN 1
12 11 39X Kyle May Kyle May Palestine, IN Palestine, IN -1
13 10 19C Damon Cooley Damon Cooley Greenville, OH Greenville, OH -3
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4 Justin Grant Justin Grant Ione, CA Ione, CA 1
2 6 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 4
3 5 19 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL 2
4 3 5M Jason McDougal Jason McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -1
5 1 28 Brandon Mattox Brandon Mattox Cory, IN Cory, IN -4
6 4 52 Isaac Chapple Isaac Chapple Willow Branch, IN Willow Branch, IN -2
7 7 21 Carmen Perigo Carmen Perigo -
8 10 5A Alex Banales Alex Banales West Lafayette, IN West Lafayette, IN 2
9 9 87 Paul Dues Paul Dues Minster, OH Minster, OH -
10 8 71B Braxton Cummings Braxton Cummings Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -2
11 11 39X Kyle May Kyle May Palestine, IN Palestine, IN -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 23S Thomas Meseraull Thomas Meseraull San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 1
2 5 9K Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL 3
3 3 74X Shane Cottle Shane Cottle Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
4 6 69 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 2
5 1 14 Jadon Rogers Jadon Rogers Worthington, IN Worthington, IN -4
6 11 14AJ Davey Ray Davey Ray Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 5
7 4 19AZ Tanner Thorson Tanner Thorson Minden, NV Minden, NV -3
8 9 44 Dickie Gaines Dickie Gaines Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN 1
9 10 2DI Dustin Ingle Dustin Ingle Lima, OH Lima, OH 1
10 7 19S Steven Drevicki Steven Drevicki Reading, PA Reading, PA -3
11 8 5T Tye Mihocko Tye Mihocko Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -3
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 5 Logan Seavey Logan Seavey Sutter, CA Sutter, CA 5
2 4 5S Chase Stockon Chase Stockon Fort Branch, IN Fort Branch, IN 2
3 3 3R Kyle Cummins Kyle Cummins Princeton, IN Princeton, IN -
4 2 18 Dallas Hewitt Dallas Hewitt Troy, OH Troy, OH -2
5 5 21AZ Jake Swanson Jake Swanson Anaheim, CA Anaheim, CA -
6 7 15 Brandon Whited Brandon Whited Richmond, IN Richmond, IN 1
7 1 24 Chad Boespflug Chad Boespflug Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -6
8 9 6 Chris Phillips Chris Phillips Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 1
9 8 57 Cole Bodine Cole Bodine Rossville, IN Rossville, IN -1
10 11 66 Jake Scott Jake Scott Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN 1
11 10 21B Ryan Barr Ryan Barr Piqua, OH Piqua, OH -1
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17 Nick Bilbee Nick Bilbee Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
2 6 77M C.J. Leary C.J. Leary Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN 4
3 4 33M Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH 1
4 5 12 Robert Ballou Robert Ballou Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA 1
5 3 5X Max Adams Max Adams Loomis, CA Loomis, CA -2
6 10 19C Damon Cooley Damon Cooley Greenville, OH Greenville, OH 4
7 9 38 Chet Williams Chet Williams Newburgh, IN Newburgh, IN 2
8 2 34 Sterling Cling Sterling Cling Tempe, AZ Tempe, AZ -6
9 7 39 Matt Goodnight Matt Goodnight Winchester, IN Winchester, IN -2
10 8 79BT Max Guilford Max Guilford Auckland, NZ Auckland, NZ -2
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 20 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 16.123
2 35 5 Logan Seavey Logan Seavey Sutter, CA Sutter, CA 16.171
3 12 69 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 16.178
4 43 19 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL 16.212
5 18 9K Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL 16.301
6 5 52 Isaac Chapple Isaac Chapple Willow Branch, IN Willow Branch, IN 16.306
7 6 19AZ Tanner Thorson Tanner Thorson Minden, NV Minden, NV 16.323
8 32 77M C.J. Leary C.J. Leary Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN 16.326
9 4 5M Jason McDougal Jason McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 16.349
10 28 21AZ Jake Swanson Jake Swanson Anaheim, CA Anaheim, CA 16.352
11 15 74X Shane Cottle Shane Cottle Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 16.458
12 8 4 Justin Grant Justin Grant Ione, CA Ione, CA 16.476
13 9 23S Thomas Meseraull Thomas Meseraull San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 16.489
14 26 12 Robert Ballou Robert Ballou Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA 16.493
15 31 5S Chase Stockon Chase Stockon Fort Branch, IN Fort Branch, IN 16.507
16 3 28 Brandon Mattox Brandon Mattox Cory, IN Cory, IN 16.579
17 7 14 Jadon Rogers Jadon Rogers Worthington, IN Worthington, IN 16.641
18 40 33M Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH 16.703
19 34 3R Kyle Cummins Kyle Cummins Princeton, IN Princeton, IN 16.727
20 42 5X Max Adams Max Adams Loomis, CA Loomis, CA 16.753
21 33 18 Dallas Hewitt Dallas Hewitt Troy, OH Troy, OH 16.929
22 14 21 Carmen Perigo Carmen Perigo 17.099
23 11 19S Steven Drevicki Steven Drevicki Reading, PA Reading, PA 17.105
24 23 34 Sterling Cling Sterling Cling Tempe, AZ Tempe, AZ 17.171
25 17 71B Braxton Cummings Braxton Cummings Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 17.243
26 24 24 Chad Boespflug Chad Boespflug Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN 17.302
27 36 17 Nick Bilbee Nick Bilbee Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 17.355
28 21 5T Tye Mihocko Tye Mihocko Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 17.375
29 10 87 Paul Dues Paul Dues Minster, OH Minster, OH 17.432
30 27 15 Brandon Whited Brandon Whited Richmond, IN Richmond, IN 17.436
31 25 39 Matt Goodnight Matt Goodnight Winchester, IN Winchester, IN 17.456
32 13 44 Dickie Gaines Dickie Gaines Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN 17.483
33 2 5A Alex Banales Alex Banales West Lafayette, IN West Lafayette, IN 17.519
34 19 2DI Dustin Ingle Dustin Ingle Lima, OH Lima, OH 17.566
35 37 57 Cole Bodine Cole Bodine Rossville, IN Rossville, IN 17.572
36 41 79BT Max Guilford Max Guilford Auckland, NZ Auckland, NZ 17.583
37 30 6 Chris Phillips Chris Phillips Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 17.620
38 16 39X Kyle May Kyle May Palestine, IN Palestine, IN 17.680
39 22 38 Chet Williams Chet Williams Newburgh, IN Newburgh, IN 17.732
40 38 21B Ryan Barr Ryan Barr Piqua, OH Piqua, OH 17.765
41 29 19C Damon Cooley Damon Cooley Greenville, OH Greenville, OH 17.941
42 39 66 Jake Scott Jake Scott Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN 18.348
43 1 14AJ Davey Ray Davey Ray Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 59.999
50 Laps

Silver CrownA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 22 Logan Seavey Logan Seavey Sutter, CA Sutter, CA 5
2 14 54 Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH 12
3 13 110 Shane Cottle Shane Cottle Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 10
4 3 53 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -1
5 4 21 Kody Swanson Kody Swanson Kingsburg, CA Kingsburg, CA -1
6 15 99 Eric Gordon Eric Gordon Fortville, IN Fortville, IN 9
7 2 10 Jake Swanson Jake Swanson Anaheim, CA Anaheim, CA -5
8 9 57 Dallas Hewitt Dallas Hewitt Troy, OH Troy, OH 1
9 18 7 Kyle Robbins Kyle Robbins New Castle, IN New Castle, IN 9
10 5 91 Justin Grant Justin Grant Ione, CA Ione, CA -5
11 21 6 Jason McDougal Jason McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 10
12 20 8 Davey Ray Davey Ray Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 8
13 16 52 Carmen Perigo Carmen Perigo 3
14 19 88 Terry Babb Terry Babb Decatur, IL Decatur, IL 5
15 8 71 Shane Cockrum Shane Cockrum Benton, IL Benton, IL -7
16 10 69 Kyle Cummins Kyle Cummins Princeton, IN Princeton, IN -6
17 7 17 Chase Johnson Chase Johnson Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA -10
18 22 81 Brian Tyler Brian Tyler Mt. Pleasant, NC Mt. Pleasant, NC 4
19 12 40 David Byrne David Byrne Shullsburg, WI Shullsburg, WI -7
20 24 39 Matt Goodnight Matt Goodnight Winchester, IN Winchester, IN 4
21 11 74 Casey Buckman Casey Buckman Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -10
22 23 24 Mike Haggenbottom Mike Haggenbottom Levittown, PA Levittown, PA 1
23 26 166 Erik Karlsen Erik Karlsen Romulus, NY Romulus, NY 3
24 28 31 Dave Berkheimer Dave Berkheimer Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA 4
25 17 20 Chris Phillips Chris Phillips Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -8
26 1 9 Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -25
27 25 16 Austin Nemire Austin Nemire Sylvania, OH Sylvania, OH -2
28 27 18 Travis Welpott Travis Welpott Pendleton, IN Pendleton, IN -1