4/24/2021 - Kennedale Speedway Park
4/24/2021 - Kennedale Speedway Park

4/24/2021
Kennedale Speedway Park

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

20 Laps

IMCA Stock CarA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 50 Matt Guillaume Matt Guillaume Haslet, TX Haslet, TX 5
2 3 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 1
3 7 12 Shawn Mize Shawn Mize Duncanville, TX Duncanville, TX 4
4 10 25 Craig Moss Craig Moss Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 6
5 4 64 Brad Ekstrom Brad Ekstrom Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -1
6 19 165 Erik Miles Erik Miles Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 13
7 2 9 Jason Batt Jason Batt Harker Heights, TX Harker Heights, TX -5
8 5 22 Landen Mitchell Landen Mitchell Frisco, TX Frisco, TX -3
9 1 95 Clint Nabors Clint Nabors Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -8
10 8 83 Darryl Campbell Darryl Campbell Everman, TX Everman, TX -2
11 12 V18 Kenny Merritt Kenny Merritt Lorena, TX Lorena, TX 1
12 17 07D Dennis Bissonnette Dennis Bissonnette Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX 5
13 20 00 Justin Bruce Justin Bruce Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 7
14 21 X13 Mark Goldstein Mark Goldstein Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 7
15 18 44X James Brown James Brown Bullard, TX Bullard, TX 3
16 16 121 Roman Garcia Roman Garcia Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
17 13 22D Duain Pritchett Duain Pritchett Combine, TX Combine, TX -4
18 23 7X Nick Fontenot Nick Fontenot Cleburne, TX Cleburne, TX 5
19 15 707 P.J Egbert P.J Egbert Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX -4
20 14 29 Jack Bransom Jack Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -6
21 22 59 Gary Nabors Gary Nabors Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 1
22 11 37 Jeffrey Abbey Jeffrey Abbey Comanche, TX Comanche, TX -11
23 24 2M Evan Moore Evan Moore Springtown, TX Springtown, TX 1
DQ 9 P74 Ryan Powers Ryan Powers Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
12 Laps

IMCA Stock CarB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 22D Duain Pritchett Duain Pritchett Combine, TX Combine, TX 3
2 1 29 Jack Bransom Jack Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -1
3 10 707 P.J Egbert P.J Egbert Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX 7
4 3 121 Roman Garcia Roman Garcia Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -1
5 2 07D Dennis Bissonnette Dennis Bissonnette Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX -3
6 5 44X James Brown James Brown Bullard, TX Bullard, TX -1
7 8 165 Erik Miles Erik Miles Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 1
8 7 00 Justin Bruce Justin Bruce Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -1
9 6 X13 Mark Goldstein Mark Goldstein Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -3
10 9 59 Gary Nabors Gary Nabors Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -1
11 14 7X Nick Fontenot Nick Fontenot Cleburne, TX Cleburne, TX 3
12 11 2M Evan Moore Evan Moore Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -1
Top 12 transfer
13 16 27 Micheal Wofford Micheal Wofford Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 3
14 17 09 Chad Burress Chad Burress 3
15 12 1G Bosco Garrett Bosco Garrett Dublin, TX Dublin, TX -3
DNS 13 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
DNS 15 126 Ron Palmer Ron Palmer Godley, TX Godley, TX -
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 50 Matt Guillaume Matt Guillaume Haslet, TX Haslet, TX 4
2 7 37 Jeffrey Abbey Jeffrey Abbey Comanche, TX Comanche, TX 5
3 6 P74 Ryan Powers Ryan Powers Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 3
Top 3 transfer
4 2 29 Jack Bransom Jack Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -2
5 1 44X James Brown James Brown Bullard, TX Bullard, TX -4
6 4 59 Gary Nabors Gary Nabors Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -2
7 3 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -4
8 8 09 Chad Burress Chad Burress -
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 12 Shawn Mize Shawn Mize Duncanville, TX Duncanville, TX 4
2 3 95 Clint Nabors Clint Nabors Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 1
3 4 64 Brad Ekstrom Brad Ekstrom Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 1
Top 3 transfer
4 6 07D Dennis Bissonnette Dennis Bissonnette Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX 2
5 1 X13 Mark Goldstein Mark Goldstein Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -4
6 7 707 P.J Egbert P.J Egbert Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX 1
7 2 7X Nick Fontenot Nick Fontenot Cleburne, TX Cleburne, TX -5
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 9 Jason Batt Jason Batt Harker Heights, TX Harker Heights, TX 2
2 7 V18 Kenny Merritt Kenny Merritt Lorena, TX Lorena, TX 5
3 5 83 Darryl Campbell Darryl Campbell Everman, TX Everman, TX 2
Top 3 transfer
4 2 121 Roman Garcia Roman Garcia Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -2
5 4 00 Justin Bruce Justin Bruce Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -1
6 1 2M Evan Moore Evan Moore Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -5
DNS 6 126 Ron Palmer Ron Palmer Godley, TX Godley, TX -
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 2
2 6 25 Craig Moss Craig Moss Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 4
3 4 22 Landen Mitchell Landen Mitchell Frisco, TX Frisco, TX 1
Top 3 transfer
4 2 22D Duain Pritchett Duain Pritchett Combine, TX Combine, TX -2
5 5 165 Erik Miles Erik Miles Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
6 7 1G Bosco Garrett Bosco Garrett Dublin, TX Dublin, TX 1
7 1 27 Micheal Wofford Micheal Wofford Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -6
20 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 10 Casey Brunson Casey Brunson Lott, TX Lott, TX 5
2 3 116 Damon Hammond Damon Hammond Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 1
3 1 13 Jason Hunter Jason Hunter Poolville, TX Poolville, TX -2
4 10 7MK Kyle Wilkins Kyle Wilkins Italy, TX Italy, TX 6
5 4 25J Danny Cavanagh Danny Cavanagh Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -1
6 8 7M Albert McCall Jr Albert McCall Jr Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 2
7 16 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 9
8 22 77 Gary Spears Gary Spears Lancaster, TX Lancaster, TX 14
9 7 127 Jeff Hauser Jeff Hauser Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -2
10 15 12 Gary Fox Gary Fox Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 5
11 24 26G Austin Gooding Austin Gooding Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 13
12 11 90 John Rabozzi John Rabozzi Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -1
13 23 49K Klayton Reeves Klayton Reeves Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 10
14 21 35 Kaleb Emerson Kaleb Emerson Millsap, TX Millsap, TX 7
15 19 111 Michael Young Michael Young Springtown, TX Springtown, TX 4
16 9 28J Justin Nabors Justin Nabors Kemp, TX Kemp, TX -7
17 2 17S James Skinner James Skinner Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -15
18 13 24 Jake Upchurch Jake Upchurch Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX -5
19 17 54H Sean Hill Sean Hill Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX -2
20 12 4F Trevor Foley Trevor Foley Iowa Park, TX Iowa Park, TX -8
21 14 54T Matthew Day Matthew Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX -7
22 5 2JT Justin Vaughan Justin Vaughan Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -17
23 18 11 Tim Hamilton Tim Hamilton Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK -5
DNS 20 778 Jason Hubbert Sr Jason Hubbert Sr Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX -
12 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24 Jake Upchurch Jake Upchurch Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX -
2 4 12 Gary Fox Gary Fox Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 2
3 3 54H Sean Hill Sean Hill Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX -
4 5 111 Michael Young Michael Young Springtown, TX Springtown, TX 1
5 2 35 Kaleb Emerson Kaleb Emerson Millsap, TX Millsap, TX -3
6 7 49K Klayton Reeves Klayton Reeves Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 1
Top 6 transfer
7 9 11P Ryan Powers Ryan Powers Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 2
8 11 62W Ray Williams Ray Williams 3
9 6 21R Matt Rust Matt Rust Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX -3
10 13 112 Tyler Welborn Tyler Welborn Princeton, TX Princeton, TX 3
11 10 48M Marshall McKelvy Marshall McKelvy Kennedall, TX Kennedall, TX -1
12 12 6N Nicole Torres Nicole Torres Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
13 8 45 Brendon Harrison Brendon Harrison Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -5
12 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 54T Matthew Day Matthew Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX 1
2 13 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 11
3 1 11 Tim Hamilton Tim Hamilton Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK -2
4 9 778 Jason Hubbert Sr Jason Hubbert Sr Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX 5
5 6 77 Gary Spears Gary Spears Lancaster, TX Lancaster, TX 1
6 12 26G Austin Gooding Austin Gooding Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 6
Top 6 transfer
7 10 16X Don Owens Don Owens Azle, TX Azle, TX 3
8 4 184 Dylan French Dylan French Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX -4
9 8 5R Ryan Brown Ryan Brown Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -1
10 5 2W James Willis James Willis Plano, TX Plano, TX -5
DNS 7 54 Dan Day Dan Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX -
DNS 3 118 J.R. Doughty J.R. Doughty Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -
DNS 11 23A Austin Neubauer Austin Neubauer Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
8 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 13 Jason Hunter Jason Hunter Poolville, TX Poolville, TX -
2 3 116 Damon Hammond Damon Hammond Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 1
3 7 7M Albert McCall Jr Albert McCall Jr Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 4
Top 3 transfer
4 8 24 Jake Upchurch Jake Upchurch Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX 4
5 5 54H Sean Hill Sean Hill Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX -
6 6 111 Michael Young Michael Young Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -
7 2 49K Klayton Reeves Klayton Reeves Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -5
8 9 11P Ryan Powers Ryan Powers Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 1
9 10 62W Ray Williams Ray Williams 1
10 4 112 Tyler Welborn Tyler Welborn Princeton, TX Princeton, TX -6
8 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 25J Danny Cavanagh Danny Cavanagh Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 2
2 6 127 Jeff Hauser Jeff Hauser Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 4
3 9 90 John Rabozzi John Rabozzi Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 6
Top 3 transfer
4 8 11 Tim Hamilton Tim Hamilton Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK 4
5 1 118 J.R. Doughty J.R. Doughty Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -4
6 5 2W James Willis James Willis Plano, TX Plano, TX -1
7 4 54 Dan Day Dan Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX -3
8 10 778 Jason Hubbert Sr Jason Hubbert Sr Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX 2
9 2 23A Austin Neubauer Austin Neubauer Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -7
10 7 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -3
8 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 28J Justin Nabors Justin Nabors Kemp, TX Kemp, TX 6
2 2 17S James Skinner James Skinner Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
3 4 2JT Justin Vaughan Justin Vaughan Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 1
Top 3 transfer
4 5 35 Kaleb Emerson Kaleb Emerson Millsap, TX Millsap, TX 1
5 6 12 Gary Fox Gary Fox Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 1
6 9 21R Matt Rust Matt Rust Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX 3
7 3 45 Brendon Harrison Brendon Harrison Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -4
8 8 48M Marshall McKelvy Marshall McKelvy Kennedall, TX Kennedall, TX -
9 1 6N Nicole Torres Nicole Torres Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -8
8 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 10 Casey Brunson Casey Brunson Lott, TX Lott, TX 4
2 7 7MK Kyle Wilkins Kyle Wilkins Italy, TX Italy, TX 5
3 9 4F Trevor Foley Trevor Foley Iowa Park, TX Iowa Park, TX 6
Top 3 transfer
4 6 54T Matthew Day Matthew Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX 2
5 1 184 Dylan French Dylan French Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX -4
6 3 77 Gary Spears Gary Spears Lancaster, TX Lancaster, TX -3
7 8 5R Ryan Brown Ryan Brown Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 1
8 4 16X Don Owens Don Owens Azle, TX Azle, TX -4
DNS 2 26G Austin Gooding Austin Gooding Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
20 Laps

Factory StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 61 Brett McMillin Brett McMillin Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 1
2 4 21 Brian Holland Brian Holland Winnsboro, TX Winnsboro, TX 2
3 15 151K Tommy Williams Tommy Williams Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 12
4 8 4 AJ Gardner AJ Gardner Decatur, TX Decatur, TX 4
5 11 416 Chase Neill Chase Neill 6
6 12 110 Bryce Pritchett Bryce Pritchett Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 6
7 10 456 Duane Wolff Duane Wolff Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 3
8 20 429 Jason Hood Jason Hood Rusk, TX Rusk, TX 12
9 25 7S Steven Bevills Steven Bevills Granbury, TX Granbury, TX 16
10 7 13T Jeff Tito Jeff Tito Whitehouse, TX Whitehouse, TX -3
11 17 55D Terry Dumas Terry Dumas Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX 6
12 23 45 Michael Marusak Michael Marusak Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 11
13 13 04 Cameron Cook Cameron Cook Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX -
14 21 55SR Brandon Edgil Brandon Edgil Sherman, TX Sherman, TX 7
15 5 21M Blayne Murphy Blayne Murphy Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX -10
16 6 40 Michael Bowles Michael Bowles Italy, TX Italy, TX -10
17 1 33D Dylan Moss Dylan Moss Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -16
18 24 8Z Zach Arden Zach Arden Athens, TX Athens, TX 6
19 22 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 3
20 19 54M Jeff Martinez Jeff Martinez -1
21 9 25C Jeremy Carter Jeremy Carter Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -12
22 18 96 Trey Smitherman Trey Smitherman Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -4
23 14 5G Brett Arden Brett Arden Athens, TX Athens, TX -9
24 3 05 Randy Buttery Randy Buttery Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -21
DQ 16 2B Austin Waters Austin Waters Hooks, TX Hooks, TX -
12 Laps

Factory StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 14 416 Chase Neill Chase Neill 13
2 15 5G Brett Arden Brett Arden Athens, TX Athens, TX 13
3 3 55D Terry Dumas Terry Dumas Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX -
4 12 429 Jason Hood Jason Hood Rusk, TX Rusk, TX 8
5 4 45 Michael Marusak Michael Marusak Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -1
Top 5 transfer
6 2 71 Floyd Gunn Floyd Gunn Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -4
7 5 13K Kelsie Neubauer Kelsie Neubauer Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -2
8 8 6E Eddie Leithner Eddie Leithner Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
9 1 4S James Doremus James Doremus Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -8
10 7 23 Toby Morris Toby Morris Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -3
11 13 55X Brad Edgil Brad Edgil Sherman, TX Sherman, TX 2
12 16 20 Tim Murray Tim Murray Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 4
13 6 351 Chad Pearce Chad Pearce Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -7
14 9 20W Jacob Whited Jacob Whited , TX , TX -5
15 10 101 Cody Shell Cody Shell Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX -5
16 11 42 Ryan Smitherman Ryan Smitherman Grandbury, TX Grandbury, TX -5
12 Laps

Factory StocksB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 110 Bryce Pritchett Bryce Pritchett Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 1
2 1 151K Tommy Williams Tommy Williams Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -1
3 16 96 Trey Smitherman Trey Smitherman Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 13
4 5 55SR Brandon Edgil Brandon Edgil Sherman, TX Sherman, TX 1
5 4 8Z Zach Arden Zach Arden Athens, TX Athens, TX -1
Top 5 transfer
6 6 22T Terrydon Maroney Terrydon Maroney Saginaw, TX Saginaw, TX -
7 14 51W Blake Wurm Blake Wurm Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX 7
8 11 494 Dillon Kidwell Dillon Kidwell China Springs, TX China Springs, TX 3
9 13 207 Brandon Hall Brandon Hall Forest hill, TX Forest hill, TX 4
10 3 13 Jeff Hammitt Jeff Hammitt Edgewood, TX Edgewood, TX -7
11 10 76 Samuel Burgess Samuel Burgess Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -1
12 8 33 Sam Burgess Sam Burgess -4
13 12 26G Bobby Glover Bobby Glover Commerce, TX Commerce, TX -1
14 9 54C Charles Simmons Charles Simmons Santo, TX Santo, TX -5
15 7 10W Josh Williams Josh Williams Chandle, TX Chandle, TX -8
DNS 15 23K Kris Kerr Kris Kerr Sherman, TX Sherman, TX -
12 Laps

Factory StocksB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 04 Cameron Cook Cameron Cook Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX 2
2 2 2B Austin Waters Austin Waters Hooks, TX Hooks, TX -
3 1 54M Jeff Martinez Jeff Martinez -2
4 13 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 9
5 5 7S Steven Bevills Steven Bevills Granbury, TX Granbury, TX -
Top 5 transfer
6 4 72B Coy Bullard Coy Bullard Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -2
7 15 84 Kenny Magar Kenny Magar Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 8
8 12 75 Casey Morris Casey Morris Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 4
9 16 5 Kenneth Hunt Kenneth Hunt Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 7
10 9 1 Leroy Horne Leroy Horne Denison, TX Denison, TX -1
11 11 22X Chris Garrison Chris Garrison Sherman, TX Sherman, TX -
12 7 2X Brandon Palmer Brandon Palmer Godley, TX Godley, TX -5
DNS 10 69X Cody Miles Cody Miles -
DNS 6 7 Ricky Sessions Ricky Sessions Boyd, TX Boyd, TX -
DNS 8 40N Timothy Newell Timothy Newell Burkburnett, TX Burkburnett, TX -
DNS 14 9C Willie Wild Willie Wild Sherman, TX Sherman, TX -
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 33D Dylan Moss Dylan Moss Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 1
2 9 40 Michael Bowles Michael Bowles Italy, TX Italy, TX 7
Top 2 transfer
3 4 4S James Doremus James Doremus Springtown, TX Springtown, TX 1
4 3 2B Austin Waters Austin Waters Hooks, TX Hooks, TX -1
5 5 8Z Zach Arden Zach Arden Athens, TX Athens, TX -
6 1 351 Chad Pearce Chad Pearce Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -5
7 12 2X Brandon Palmer Brandon Palmer Godley, TX Godley, TX 5
8 10 54C Charles Simmons Charles Simmons Santo, TX Santo, TX 2
9 8 42 Ryan Smitherman Ryan Smitherman Grandbury, TX Grandbury, TX -1
10 6 75 Casey Morris Casey Morris Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -4
11 11 51W Blake Wurm Blake Wurm Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -
12 7 20 Tim Murray Tim Murray Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -5
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 61 Brett McMillin Brett McMillin Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 2
2 4 13T Jeff Tito Jeff Tito Whitehouse, TX Whitehouse, TX 2
Top 2 transfer
3 9 151K Tommy Williams Tommy Williams Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 6
4 5 55D Terry Dumas Terry Dumas Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX 1
5 6 72B Coy Bullard Coy Bullard Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 1
6 1 22T Terrydon Maroney Terrydon Maroney Saginaw, TX Saginaw, TX -5
7 11 6E Eddie Leithner Eddie Leithner Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 4
8 8 1 Leroy Horne Leroy Horne Denison, TX Denison, TX -
9 12 494 Dillon Kidwell Dillon Kidwell China Springs, TX China Springs, TX 3
10 2 55X Brad Edgil Brad Edgil Sherman, TX Sherman, TX -8
11 7 9C Willie Wild Willie Wild Sherman, TX Sherman, TX -4
12 10 96 Trey Smitherman Trey Smitherman Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -2
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 05 Randy Buttery Randy Buttery Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 5
2 1 4 AJ Gardner AJ Gardner Decatur, TX Decatur, TX -1
Top 2 transfer
3 3 54M Jeff Martinez Jeff Martinez -
4 5 13 Jeff Hammitt Jeff Hammitt Edgewood, TX Edgewood, TX 1
5 7 13K Kelsie Neubauer Kelsie Neubauer Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 2
6 8 7 Ricky Sessions Ricky Sessions Boyd, TX Boyd, TX 2
7 9 33 Sam Burgess Sam Burgess 2
8 12 101 Cody Shell Cody Shell Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX 4
9 11 22X Chris Garrison Chris Garrison Sherman, TX Sherman, TX 2
10 4 207 Brandon Hall Brandon Hall Forest hill, TX Forest hill, TX -6
11 2 5G Brett Arden Brett Arden Athens, TX Athens, TX -9
12 10 5 Kenneth Hunt Kenneth Hunt Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -2
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21 Brian Holland Brian Holland Winnsboro, TX Winnsboro, TX 1
2 3 25C Jeremy Carter Jeremy Carter Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 1
Top 2 transfer
3 4 71 Floyd Gunn Floyd Gunn Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 1
4 9 04 Cameron Cook Cameron Cook Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX 5
5 11 55SR Brandon Edgil Brandon Edgil Sherman, TX Sherman, TX 6
6 6 23 Toby Morris Toby Morris Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
7 5 40N Timothy Newell Timothy Newell Burkburnett, TX Burkburnett, TX -2
8 1 76 Samuel Burgess Samuel Burgess Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -7
9 8 429 Jason Hood Jason Hood Rusk, TX Rusk, TX -1
10 7 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -3
11 10 23K Kris Kerr Kris Kerr Sherman, TX Sherman, TX -1
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21M Blayne Murphy Blayne Murphy Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX -
2 3 456 Duane Wolff Duane Wolff Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 1
Top 2 transfer
3 10 110 Bryce Pritchett Bryce Pritchett Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 7
4 4 45 Michael Marusak Michael Marusak Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -
5 5 7S Steven Bevills Steven Bevills Granbury, TX Granbury, TX -
6 6 10W Josh Williams Josh Williams Chandle, TX Chandle, TX -
7 7 20W Jacob Whited Jacob Whited , TX , TX -
8 9 69X Cody Miles Cody Miles 1
9 11 26G Bobby Glover Bobby Glover Commerce, TX Commerce, TX 2
DQ 8 416 Chase Neill Chase Neill -
DQ 2 84 Kenny Magar Kenny Magar Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
20 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 41 Frank Lackey Frank Lackey Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 8
2 6 9 Steve Riojas Steve Riojas Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 4
3 7 7S Steven Bevills Steven Bevills Granbury, TX Granbury, TX 4
4 13 63 Brandon Underwood Brandon Underwood Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 9
5 5 341 Mike Trammell Mike Trammell Decatur, TX Decatur, TX -
6 15 47E Mark Earl Mark Earl Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 9
7 2 115J Jacob Henderson Jacob Henderson Hillsboro, TX Hillsboro, TX -5
8 1 413 Cody Smith Cody Smith Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -7
9 14 7R Jason Burns Jason Burns Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 5
10 19 R3 James Morehead James Morehead 9
11 8 T34 Michael Trammell Michael Trammell Decatur, TX Decatur, TX -3
12 3 67L Sean Leasure Sean Leasure Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -9
13 18 7D Donivan Morehead Donivan Morehead Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 5
14 10 17W Kaleb Watson Kaleb Watson Mineral Wells, TX Mineral Wells, TX -4
15 12 628 Colton Mooney Colton Mooney Rhome, TX Rhome, TX -3
16 11 15H Gavin Smith Gavin Smith Palmer, TX Palmer, TX -5
17 16 23 Wyatt Jones Wyatt Jones Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -1
18 4 MS54 Shelley Redmon Shelley Redmon Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -14
DNS 17 66B Kevin Boyd Kevin Boyd Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
8 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 67L Sean Leasure Sean Leasure Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 2
2 5 T34 Michael Trammell Michael Trammell Decatur, TX Decatur, TX 3
3 6 15H Gavin Smith Gavin Smith Palmer, TX Palmer, TX 3
4 7 341 Mike Trammell Mike Trammell Decatur, TX Decatur, TX 3
5 4 63 Brandon Underwood Brandon Underwood Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -1
6 1 23 Wyatt Jones Wyatt Jones Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -5
7 2 R3 James Morehead James Morehead -5
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 41 Frank Lackey Frank Lackey Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 4
2 4 9 Steve Riojas Steve Riojas Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 2
3 3 MS54 Shelley Redmon Shelley Redmon Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
4 2 413 Cody Smith Cody Smith Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -2
5 6 7R Jason Burns Jason Burns Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 1
6 1 66B Kevin Boyd Kevin Boyd Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -5
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 17W Kaleb Watson Kaleb Watson Mineral Wells, TX Mineral Wells, TX 4
2 6 628 Colton Mooney Colton Mooney Rhome, TX Rhome, TX 4
3 4 7S Steven Bevills Steven Bevills Granbury, TX Granbury, TX 1
4 2 115J Jacob Henderson Jacob Henderson Hillsboro, TX Hillsboro, TX -2
5 3 47E Mark Earl Mark Earl Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -2
6 1 7D Donivan Morehead Donivan Morehead Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -5
All transfer
12 Laps

Junior LimitedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 601 Trevor Cogburn Trevor Cogburn Robinson, TX Robinson, TX 6
2 3 29 Korbyn Riojas Korbyn Riojas Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 1
3 5 9 Liam Holland Liam Holland , TX , TX 2
4 8 89 Wyatt Sexton Wyatt Sexton West, TX West, TX 4
5 2 22 Justin Anderson Justin Anderson Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -3
6 1 74 Brody Tarrant Brody Tarrant Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -5
7 4 75 Mason Warren Mason Warren Donie, TX Donie, TX -3
8 9 10 Brady Gerik Brady Gerik West, TX West, TX 1
9 6 39M Tanyan Miller Tanyan Miller Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -3
DNS 10 010 Kyleigh King Kyleigh King Garland, TX Garland, TX -
DNS 11 29JR Caiden Reynolds Caiden Reynolds Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
6 Laps

Junior LimitedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 010 Kyleigh King Kyleigh King Garland, TX Garland, TX 5
2 4 39M Tanyan Miller Tanyan Miller Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 2
3 2 22 Justin Anderson Justin Anderson Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -1
4 5 89 Wyatt Sexton Wyatt Sexton West, TX West, TX 1
5 3 75 Mason Warren Mason Warren Donie, TX Donie, TX -2
6 1 29JR Caiden Reynolds Caiden Reynolds Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -5
All transfer
6 Laps

Junior LimitedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 601 Trevor Cogburn Trevor Cogburn Robinson, TX Robinson, TX 3
2 3 9 Liam Holland Liam Holland , TX , TX 1
3 2 29 Korbyn Riojas Korbyn Riojas Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -1
4 1 74 Brody Tarrant Brody Tarrant Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -3
5 5 10 Brady Gerik Brady Gerik West, TX West, TX -
All transfer
20 Laps

Elite Non-Wing SprintsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 04 Kyle Jones Kyle Jones Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 1
2 7 #1 Justin Zimmerman Justin Zimmerman Athens, TX Athens, TX 5
3 4 22X Steven Shebester Steven Shebester Mustang, OK Mustang, OK 1
4 10 5R John Ricketts John Ricketts Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 6
5 13 72 Jason Howell Jason Howell Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 8
6 9 48 Caden McCreary Caden McCreary Terrell, TX Terrell, TX 3
7 11 91 Cody Price Cody Price Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX 4
8 14 10 Bryan Debrick Bryan Debrick Irving, TX Irving, TX 6
9 15 1 Paul White Paul White Waco, TX Waco, TX 6
10 6 21 Michelle Parson Michelle Parson Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -4
11 17 83 Jett Hays Jett Hays Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 6
12 19 57 Chase Parson Chase Parson Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 7
13 1 99X Dalton Stevens Dalton Stevens Scurry, TX Scurry, TX -12
14 8 20 Shon Deskins Shon Deskins Waddell, AZ Waddell, AZ -6
15 21 31 Mason Smith Mason Smith Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX 6
16 12 01J Jeb Sessums Jeb Sessums Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -4
17 18 51 Ben Saye Ben Saye Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 1
18 5 79X Keith Martin Keith Martin Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -13
19 16 74E Claude Estes Claude Estes Mannsville, TX Mannsville, TX -3
20 20 74 D.J. Estes D.J. Estes Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
21 3 71 Colby Estes Colby Estes Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -18
10 Laps

Elite Non-Wing SprintsB Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 83 Jett Hays Jett Hays Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
2 6 51 Ben Saye Ben Saye Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 4
3 3 57 Chase Parson Chase Parson Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -
4 5 74 D.J. Estes D.J. Estes Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 1
Top 4 transfer
5 7 31 Mason Smith Mason Smith Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX 2
6 4 18 Devon Debrick Devon Debrick Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -2
7 9 T1 Kade Taylor Kade Taylor Kilgore, TX Kilgore, TX 2
8 8 7 Jerrad Warhurst Jerrad Warhurst Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
9 2 52 J.D. Fry J.D. Fry Arlington, TX Arlington, TX -7
10 10 51X Jimmy Gardner Jimmy Gardner Denison, TX Denison, TX -
11 11 3S Stephen Smith Stephen Smith Lavon, TX Lavon, TX -
8 Laps

Elite Non-Wing SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 99X Dalton Stevens Dalton Stevens Scurry, TX Scurry, TX 5
2 1 5R John Ricketts John Ricketts Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -1
3 3 91 Cody Price Cody Price Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX -
4 4 10 Bryan Debrick Bryan Debrick Irving, TX Irving, TX -
5 5 52 J.D. Fry J.D. Fry Arlington, TX Arlington, TX -
6 2 51 Ben Saye Ben Saye Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -4
7 7 3S Stephen Smith Stephen Smith Lavon, TX Lavon, TX -
8 Laps

Elite Non-Wing SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 22X Steven Shebester Steven Shebester Mustang, OK Mustang, OK 2
2 2 48 Caden McCreary Caden McCreary Terrell, TX Terrell, TX -
3 6 71 Colby Estes Colby Estes Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 3
4 4 74E Claude Estes Claude Estes Mannsville, TX Mannsville, TX -
5 5 57 Chase Parson Chase Parson Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -
6 1 7 Jerrad Warhurst Jerrad Warhurst Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -5
7 7 118 Scott Evans Scott Evans Rhome, TX Rhome, TX -
8 Laps

Elite Non-Wing SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 21 Michelle Parson Michelle Parson Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 2
2 7 04 Kyle Jones Kyle Jones Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 5
3 6 79X Keith Martin Keith Martin Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 3
4 5 72 Jason Howell Jason Howell Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 1
5 4 18 Devon Debrick Devon Debrick Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -1
6 1 31 Mason Smith Mason Smith Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX -5
7 2 T1 Kade Taylor Kade Taylor Kilgore, TX Kilgore, TX -5
8 Laps

Elite Non-Wing SprintsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 #1 Justin Zimmerman Justin Zimmerman Athens, TX Athens, TX -
2 2 20 Shon Deskins Shon Deskins Waddell, AZ Waddell, AZ -
3 3 01J Jeb Sessums Jeb Sessums Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
4 4 1 Paul White Paul White Waco, TX Waco, TX -
5 6 83 Jett Hays Jett Hays Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 1
6 7 74 D.J. Estes D.J. Estes Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 1
7 5 51X Jimmy Gardner Jimmy Gardner Denison, TX Denison, TX -2