6/5/2021 - Kennedale Speedway Park
6/5/2021 - Kennedale Speedway Park

6/5/2021
Kennedale Speedway Park

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

20 Laps

IMCA Stock CarA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 7
2 4 165 Erik Miles Erik Miles Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 2
3 1 39C Colton Obergon Colton Obergon -2
4 14 P74 Ryan Powers Ryan Powers Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 10
5 6 9 Jason Batt Jason Batt Harker Heights, TX Harker Heights, TX 1
6 9 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 3
7 12 09C Demetrius Carter Demetrius Carter Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 5
8 5 83 Darryl Campbell Darryl Campbell Everman, TX Everman, TX -3
9 11 25 Craig Moss Craig Moss Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 2
10 13 50 Matt Guillaume Matt Guillaume Haslet, TX Haslet, TX 3
11 17 121 Roman Garcia Roman Garcia Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 6
12 15 27 Micheal Wofford Micheal Wofford Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 3
13 18 29 Jack Bransom Jack Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 5
14 16 12 Shawn Mize Shawn Mize Duncanville, TX Duncanville, TX 2
15 19 2K Kirk Wood Kirk Wood Emory, TX Emory, TX 4
16 10 M5 Dustin Mooney Dustin Mooney Forney, TX Forney, TX -6
17 3 64 Brad Ekstrom Brad Ekstrom Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -14
18 7 77A Aaron Benedict Aaron Benedict Haslet, TX Haslet, TX -11
19 2 33 Sam Spadaro Jr Sam Spadaro Jr Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -17
20 20 2M Evan Moore Evan Moore Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -
DNS 21 00 Justin Bruce Justin Bruce Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
DNS 22 3 Sam Spadaro Sam Spadaro -
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 1
2 4 77A Aaron Benedict Aaron Benedict Haslet, TX Haslet, TX 2
3 5 64 Brad Ekstrom Brad Ekstrom Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 2
4 1 39C Colton Obergon Colton Obergon -3
5 7 50 Matt Guillaume Matt Guillaume Haslet, TX Haslet, TX 2
6 6 12 Shawn Mize Shawn Mize Duncanville, TX Duncanville, TX -
7 8 2K Kirk Wood Kirk Wood Emory, TX Emory, TX 1
DNS 3 3 Sam Spadaro Sam Spadaro -
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 33 Sam Spadaro Jr Sam Spadaro Jr Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX 1
2 4 165 Erik Miles Erik Miles Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 2
3 5 9 Jason Batt Jason Batt Harker Heights, TX Harker Heights, TX 2
4 7 25 Craig Moss Craig Moss Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 3
5 6 P74 Ryan Powers Ryan Powers Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 1
6 3 121 Roman Garcia Roman Garcia Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -3
7 1 2M Evan Moore Evan Moore Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -6
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 09C Demetrius Carter Demetrius Carter Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 6
2 5 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 3
3 6 M5 Dustin Mooney Dustin Mooney Forney, TX Forney, TX 3
4 4 83 Darryl Campbell Darryl Campbell Everman, TX Everman, TX -
5 2 27 Micheal Wofford Micheal Wofford Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -3
6 1 29 Jack Bransom Jack Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -5
7 3 00 Justin Bruce Justin Bruce Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -4
All transfer
20 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12 24 Jake Upchurch Jake Upchurch Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX 11
2 10 127 Jeff Hauser Jeff Hauser Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 8
3 8 942 Alex Hickham Alex Hickham Conroe, TX Conroe, TX 5
4 6 13 Jason Hunter Jason Hunter Poolville, TX Poolville, TX 2
5 7 116 Damon Hammond Damon Hammond Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 2
6 23 12 Gary Fox Gary Fox Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 17
7 13 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 6
8 4 190 Vinny Rabozzi Vinny Rabozzi Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -4
9 1 5R Ryan Brown Ryan Brown Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -8
10 5 35 Kaleb Emerson Kaleb Emerson Millsap, TX Millsap, TX -5
11 3 2JT Justin Vaughan Justin Vaughan Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -8
12 11 87 David Montgomery David Montgomery Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX -1
13 20 16X Don Owens Don Owens Azle, TX Azle, TX 7
14 15 26G Austin Gooding Austin Gooding Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 1
15 16 2W James Willis James Willis Plano, TX Plano, TX 1
16 22 12D Daryl Jerden Daryl Jerden Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 6
17 19 23A Austin Neubauer Austin Neubauer Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 2
18 21 09K Chad Heath Chad Heath Lamesa, TX Lamesa, TX 3
19 18 45 Brendon Harrison Brendon Harrison Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -1
20 17 118 J.R. Doughty J.R. Doughty Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -3
21 9 188 Calen Mohler Calen Mohler Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -12
22 14 7X Dylan Rivers Dylan Rivers Irving, TX Irving, TX -8
23 24 6N Nicole Torres Nicole Torres Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 1
DNS 25 1 Russell White Russell White Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
DQ 2 48M Marshall McKelvy Marshall McKelvy Kennedall, TX Kennedall, TX -
8 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 35 Kaleb Emerson Kaleb Emerson Millsap, TX Millsap, TX 4
2 6 942 Alex Hickham Alex Hickham Conroe, TX Conroe, TX 4
3 4 2JT Justin Vaughan Justin Vaughan Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 1
4 1 5R Ryan Brown Ryan Brown Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -3
5 7 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 2
6 2 2W James Willis James Willis Plano, TX Plano, TX -4
7 3 23A Austin Neubauer Austin Neubauer Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -4
8 9 12D Daryl Jerden Daryl Jerden Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 1
9 8 1 Russell White Russell White Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -1
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 127 Jeff Hauser Jeff Hauser Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 5
2 7 87 David Montgomery David Montgomery Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX 5
3 4 190 Vinny Rabozzi Vinny Rabozzi Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 1
4 1 48M Marshall McKelvy Marshall McKelvy Kennedall, TX Kennedall, TX -3
5 8 7X Dylan Rivers Dylan Rivers Irving, TX Irving, TX 3
6 2 118 J.R. Doughty J.R. Doughty Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -4
7 3 16X Don Owens Don Owens Azle, TX Azle, TX -4
8 5 12 Gary Fox Gary Fox Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -3
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 13 Jason Hunter Jason Hunter Poolville, TX Poolville, TX 2
2 7 116 Damon Hammond Damon Hammond Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 5
3 6 24 Jake Upchurch Jake Upchurch Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX 3
4 5 188 Calen Mohler Calen Mohler Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 1
5 4 26G Austin Gooding Austin Gooding Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -1
6 2 45 Brendon Harrison Brendon Harrison Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -4
7 8 09K Chad Heath Chad Heath Lamesa, TX Lamesa, TX 1
8 1 6N Nicole Torres Nicole Torres Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -7
All transfer
20 Laps

Factory StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
2 3 61 Brett McMillin Brett McMillin Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 1
3 4 04 Cameron Cook Cameron Cook Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX 1
4 9 2J Jordan Hefler Jordan Hefler Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 5
5 11 456 Duane Wolff Duane Wolff Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 6
6 13 13K Kelsie Neubauer Kelsie Neubauer Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 7
7 14 84 Kenny Magar Kenny Magar Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 7
8 18 69X Cody Miles Cody Miles 10
9 10 22T Terrydon Maroney Terrydon Maroney Saginaw, TX Saginaw, TX 1
10 7 96 Trey Smitherman Trey Smitherman Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -3
11 15 187 Connor Montgomery Connor Montgomery Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 4
12 5 6 Chance W. Morris Chance W. Morris Arlington, TX Arlington, TX -7
13 17 4S James Doremus James Doremus Springtown, TX Springtown, TX 4
14 21 96L Dustin Lemaster Dustin Lemaster Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 7
15 23 42 Ryan Smitherman Ryan Smitherman Grandbury, TX Grandbury, TX 8
16 16 7 Ricky Sessions Ricky Sessions Boyd, TX Boyd, TX -
17 22 14K Kenneth Jessup Jr Kenneth Jessup Jr Trinity, TX Trinity, TX 5
18 24 55D Terry Dumas Terry Dumas Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX 6
19 2 416 Chase Neill Chase Neill -17
20 19 8 Justin VanMatre Justin VanMatre White Settlement, TX White Settlement, TX -1
21 20 71 Floyd Gunn Floyd Gunn Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -1
DQ 8 4 AJ Gardner AJ Gardner Decatur, TX Decatur, TX -
DQ 12 33D Dylan Moss Dylan Moss Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -
DQ 6 20 Tim Murray Tim Murray Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
15 Laps

Factory StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 13K Kelsie Neubauer Kelsie Neubauer Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 3
2 5 84 Kenny Magar Kenny Magar Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 3
3 3 187 Connor Montgomery Connor Montgomery Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -
4 16 7 Ricky Sessions Ricky Sessions Boyd, TX Boyd, TX 12
5 17 4S James Doremus James Doremus Springtown, TX Springtown, TX 12
6 8 69X Cody Miles Cody Miles 2
7 9 8 Justin VanMatre Justin VanMatre White Settlement, TX White Settlement, TX 2
8 13 71 Floyd Gunn Floyd Gunn Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 5
9 14 96L Dustin Lemaster Dustin Lemaster Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 5
10 15 14K Kenneth Jessup Jr Kenneth Jessup Jr Trinity, TX Trinity, TX 5
11 7 42 Ryan Smitherman Ryan Smitherman Grandbury, TX Grandbury, TX -4
12 10 55D Terry Dumas Terry Dumas Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX -2
Top 12 transfer
13 19 6E Eddie Leithner Eddie Leithner Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 6
14 20 10X James Hoffman Jr James Hoffman Jr Lorena, TX Lorena, TX 6
15 11 5 Kenneth Hunt Kenneth Hunt Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -4
16 1 23 Toby Morris Toby Morris Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -15
17 2 75 Casey Morris Casey Morris Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -15
18 18 05 Randy Buttery Randy Buttery Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -
19 12 6R Hayden Riddle Hayden Riddle Arlington, TX Arlington, TX -7
20 6 25 Chris Attaway Chris Attaway Boyd, TX Boyd, TX -14
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 61 Brett McMillin Brett McMillin Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 5
2 8 6 Chance W. Morris Chance W. Morris Arlington, TX Arlington, TX 6
3 3 2J Jordan Hefler Jordan Hefler Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
Top 3 transfer
4 1 23 Toby Morris Toby Morris Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -3
5 2 84 Kenny Magar Kenny Magar Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -3
6 7 8 Justin VanMatre Justin VanMatre White Settlement, TX White Settlement, TX 1
7 5 71 Floyd Gunn Floyd Gunn Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -2
8 4 4S James Doremus James Doremus Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -4
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 04 Cameron Cook Cameron Cook Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX 3
2 2 20 Tim Murray Tim Murray Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
3 6 22T Terrydon Maroney Terrydon Maroney Saginaw, TX Saginaw, TX 3
Top 3 transfer
4 3 75 Casey Morris Casey Morris Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -1
5 8 25 Chris Attaway Chris Attaway Boyd, TX Boyd, TX 3
6 7 55D Terry Dumas Terry Dumas Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX 1
DQ 1 96L Dustin Lemaster Dustin Lemaster Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
DQ 5 05 Randy Buttery Randy Buttery Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 1
2 3 96 Trey Smitherman Trey Smitherman Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 1
3 6 456 Duane Wolff Duane Wolff Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 3
Top 3 transfer
4 5 187 Connor Montgomery Connor Montgomery Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 1
5 8 42 Ryan Smitherman Ryan Smitherman Grandbury, TX Grandbury, TX 3
6 7 5 Kenneth Hunt Kenneth Hunt Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 1
7 4 14K Kenneth Jessup Jr Kenneth Jessup Jr Trinity, TX Trinity, TX -3
8 1 6E Eddie Leithner Eddie Leithner Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -7
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 416 Chase Neill Chase Neill 2
2 4 4 AJ Gardner AJ Gardner Decatur, TX Decatur, TX 2
3 7 33D Dylan Moss Dylan Moss Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 4
Top 3 transfer
4 5 13K Kelsie Neubauer Kelsie Neubauer Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 1
5 1 69X Cody Miles Cody Miles -4
6 6 6R Hayden Riddle Hayden Riddle Arlington, TX Arlington, TX -
7 2 7 Ricky Sessions Ricky Sessions Boyd, TX Boyd, TX -5
20 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 67L Sean Leasure Sean Leasure Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 10
2 2 9 Steve Riojas Steve Riojas Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -
3 8 15H Gavin Smith Gavin Smith Palmer, TX Palmer, TX 5
4 7 51 Keagan Haralson Keagan Haralson Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 3
5 14 41 Frank Lackey Frank Lackey Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 9
6 12 255 Kyle Sale Kyle Sale Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 6
7 9 16 Kelly VanDriel Kelly VanDriel Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 2
8 4 T34 Michael Trammell Michael Trammell Decatur, TX Decatur, TX -4
9 5 413 Cody Smith Cody Smith Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -4
10 3 5X Cody Foster Cody Foster Cleburn, TX Cleburn, TX -7
11 17 MS54 Shelley Redmon Shelley Redmon Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 6
12 10 47C Harold Clifton Harold Clifton Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX -2
13 19 66B Kevin Boyd Kevin Boyd Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 6
14 1 115J Jacob Henderson Jacob Henderson Hillsboro, TX Hillsboro, TX -13
15 6 47E Mark Earl Mark Earl Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -9
16 15 R3 James Morehead James Morehead -1
17 16 23 Wyatt Jones Wyatt Jones Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -1
18 18 7D Donivan Morehead Donivan Morehead Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
DNS 13 3R Ryan McCracken Ryan McCracken Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -
8 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 9 Steve Riojas Steve Riojas Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 2
2 5 15H Gavin Smith Gavin Smith Palmer, TX Palmer, TX 3
3 6 47C Harold Clifton Harold Clifton Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX 3
4 4 413 Cody Smith Cody Smith Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
5 7 3R Ryan McCracken Ryan McCracken Springtown, TX Springtown, TX 2
6 1 23 Wyatt Jones Wyatt Jones Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -5
7 2 66B Kevin Boyd Kevin Boyd Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -5
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 67L Sean Leasure Sean Leasure Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 5
2 4 47E Mark Earl Mark Earl Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 2
3 3 5X Cody Foster Cody Foster Cleburn, TX Cleburn, TX -
4 2 115J Jacob Henderson Jacob Henderson Hillsboro, TX Hillsboro, TX -2
5 5 41 Frank Lackey Frank Lackey Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
6 1 MS54 Shelley Redmon Shelley Redmon Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -5
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 T34 Michael Trammell Michael Trammell Decatur, TX Decatur, TX 2
2 4 51 Keagan Haralson Keagan Haralson Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 2
3 6 255 Kyle Sale Kyle Sale Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 3
4 5 16 Kelly VanDriel Kelly VanDriel Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 1
5 2 R3 James Morehead James Morehead -3
6 1 7D Donivan Morehead Donivan Morehead Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -5
All transfer
12 Laps

Junior LimitedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 601 Trevor Cogburn Trevor Cogburn Robinson, TX Robinson, TX 4
2 4 29 Korbyn Riojas Korbyn Riojas Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 2
3 3 9 Liam Holland Liam Holland , TX , TX -
4 1 22 Justin Anderson Justin Anderson Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -3
5 2 74 Brody Tarrant Brody Tarrant Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -3
6 Laps

Junior LimitedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 601 Trevor Cogburn Trevor Cogburn Robinson, TX Robinson, TX 4
2 4 29 Korbyn Riojas Korbyn Riojas Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 2
3 3 9 Liam Holland Liam Holland , TX , TX -
4 1 22 Justin Anderson Justin Anderson Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -3
5 2 74 Brody Tarrant Brody Tarrant Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -3
All transfer
20 Laps

Elite Non-Wing SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25 Chase Brewer Chase Brewer Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -
2 5 31 Mason Smith Mason Smith Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX 3
3 2 20X Chad Wilson Chad Wilson North Richland Hills, TX North Richland Hills, TX -1
4 7 99X Dalton Stevens Dalton Stevens Scurry, TX Scurry, TX 3
5 4 04 Kyle Jones Kyle Jones Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -1
6 3 91 Cody Price Cody Price Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX -3
7 6 21 Michelle Parson Michelle Parson Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -1
8 15 72 Jason Howell Jason Howell Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 7
9 13 01J Jeb Sessums Jeb Sessums Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 4
10 8 79X Keith Martin Keith Martin Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -2
11 16 3S Stephen Smith Stephen Smith Lavon, TX Lavon, TX 5
12 10 1 Paul White Paul White Waco, TX Waco, TX -2
13 19 11 Justin Melton Justin Melton Northlake, TX Northlake, TX 6
14 9 #1 Justin Zimmerman Justin Zimmerman Athens, TX Athens, TX -5
15 12 48 Caden McCreary Caden McCreary Terrell, TX Terrell, TX -3
16 17 20 Shon Deskins Shon Deskins Waddell, AZ Waddell, AZ 1
17 11 52 J.D. Fry J.D. Fry Arlington, TX Arlington, TX -6
18 20 51 Ben Saye Ben Saye Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 2
19 18 74 D.J. Estes D.J. Estes Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -1
20 14 T1 Kade Taylor Kade Taylor Kilgore, TX Kilgore, TX -6
10 Laps

Elite Non-Wing SprintsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20 Shon Deskins Shon Deskins Waddell, AZ Waddell, AZ -
2 5 74 D.J. Estes D.J. Estes Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 3
3 2 11 Justin Melton Justin Melton Northlake, TX Northlake, TX -1
4 3 51 Ben Saye Ben Saye Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -1
Top 4 transfer
5 7 15 Jeremy Jonas Jeremy Jonas El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 2
6 9 71W Weston Gorham Weston Gorham Colleyville, TX Colleyville, TX 3
7 4 71 Colby Estes Colby Estes Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -3
8 12 5 Lucas Boxwell Lucas Boxwell Willow Park, TX Willow Park, TX 4
9 10 4B Austin Burkham Austin Burkham Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 1
10 8 7 Jerrad Warhurst Jerrad Warhurst Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -2
11 11 02 Dillon Burks Dillon Burks Lone Grove, OK Lone Grove, OK -
DNS 6 18 Devon Debrick Devon Debrick Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -
DNS 13 57 Chase Parson Chase Parson Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -
8 Laps

Elite Non-Wing SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21 Michelle Parson Michelle Parson Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -
2 6 91 Cody Price Cody Price Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX 4
3 7 25 Chase Brewer Chase Brewer Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 4
4 3 11 Justin Melton Justin Melton Northlake, TX Northlake, TX -1
5 2 51 Ben Saye Ben Saye Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -3
6 5 18 Devon Debrick Devon Debrick Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -1
7 8 5 Lucas Boxwell Lucas Boxwell Willow Park, TX Willow Park, TX 1
8 4 02 Dillon Burks Dillon Burks Lone Grove, OK Lone Grove, OK -4
8 Laps

Elite Non-Wing SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 04 Kyle Jones Kyle Jones Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 2
2 2 48 Caden McCreary Caden McCreary Terrell, TX Terrell, TX -
3 5 #1 Justin Zimmerman Justin Zimmerman Athens, TX Athens, TX 2
4 4 20 Shon Deskins Shon Deskins Waddell, AZ Waddell, AZ -
5 7 72 Jason Howell Jason Howell Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 2
6 1 71W Weston Gorham Weston Gorham Colleyville, TX Colleyville, TX -5
7 6 7 Jerrad Warhurst Jerrad Warhurst Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -1
8 Laps

Elite Non-Wing SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 20X Chad Wilson Chad Wilson North Richland Hills, TX North Richland Hills, TX 1
2 3 79X Keith Martin Keith Martin Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 1
3 1 T1 Kade Taylor Kade Taylor Kilgore, TX Kilgore, TX -2
4 6 01J Jeb Sessums Jeb Sessums Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 2
5 7 3S Stephen Smith Stephen Smith Lavon, TX Lavon, TX 2
6 5 15 Jeremy Jonas Jeremy Jonas El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -1
7 4 57 Chase Parson Chase Parson Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -3
8 Laps

Elite Non-Wing SprintsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99X Dalton Stevens Dalton Stevens Scurry, TX Scurry, TX -
2 4 31 Mason Smith Mason Smith Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX 2
3 5 1 Paul White Paul White Waco, TX Waco, TX 2
4 7 52 J.D. Fry J.D. Fry Arlington, TX Arlington, TX 3
5 2 71 Colby Estes Colby Estes Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -3
6 6 74 D.J. Estes D.J. Estes Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
7 3 4B Austin Burkham Austin Burkham Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -4