10/2/2021 - Big O Speedway
10/2/2021 - Big O Speedway

10/2/2021
Big O Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Henry Harrison

Henry Harrison

Crandall, TX

MAC HAIK FORD ECO LIMITED MODIFIEDS Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 5 6 -1
Heat 1 7 5 2

Clear Selection

15 Laps

THOMPSON CONSTRUCTION PRO LATE MODELSA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 ZZX Kara Langley Kara Langley Terrel, TX Terrel, TX -
2 2 21 Ortanik Mikel Ortanik Mikel -
3 3 5 William Tell William Tell Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -
4 4 4 Bobby High Bobby High Chatfield, TX Chatfield, TX -
5 5 29 Jack Lewis Jack Lewis Temple, TX Temple, TX -
DNS 6 ZZ Sloppy Hogg Sloppy Hogg Arlington, TX Arlington, TX -
DNS 7 00Z Trey Langley Trey Langley Garland, TX Garland, TX -
DNS 8 1 Jim Moon Jim Moon New Florence, MO New Florence, MO -
3 Laps

THOMPSON CONSTRUCTION PRO LATE MODELSQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 ZZX Kara Langley Kara Langley Terrel, TX Terrel, TX
2 4 21 Ortanik Mikel Ortanik Mikel
3 3 5 William Tell William Tell Ennis, TX Ennis, TX
4 8 4 Bobby High Bobby High Chatfield, TX Chatfield, TX
5 5 29 Jack Lewis Jack Lewis Temple, TX Temple, TX
DNS 2 ZZ Sloppy Hogg Sloppy Hogg Arlington, TX Arlington, TX
DNS 7 00Z Trey Langley Trey Langley Garland, TX Garland, TX
DNS 6 1 Jim Moon Jim Moon New Florence, MO New Florence, MO
All transfer
15 Laps

BTS CONCRETE Thunder CarsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 40 Peyton Bowles Peyton Bowles Italy, TX Italy, TX 1
2 5 5B Gerald Larson Gerald Larson Eustace, TX Eustace, TX 3
3 8 5J Gerald Larson Sr Gerald Larson Sr Eustace, TX Eustace, TX 5
4 1 01 Joshua Baker Joshua Baker Kemp, TX Kemp, TX -3
5 4 7 Bryan DeLong Bryan DeLong Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -1
6 11 19R Dillon Richards Dillon Richards Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX 5
7 6 34 Josh Brand Josh Brand GUN BARRELL, TX GUN BARRELL, TX -1
8 7 14 Clinton Birdwell Clinton Birdwell Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -1
9 3 82 Michael Potocki Michael Potocki Mabank, TX Mabank, TX -6
DNS 9 44 Scott Bridges Scott Bridges Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -
DNS 10 42J James Gibson James Gibson Lewisville, TX Lewisville, TX -
8 Laps

BTS CONCRETE Thunder CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 01 Joshua Baker Joshua Baker Kemp, TX Kemp, TX 1
2 6 82 Michael Potocki Michael Potocki Mabank, TX Mabank, TX 4
3 3 5B Gerald Larson Gerald Larson Eustace, TX Eustace, TX -
4 5 14 Clinton Birdwell Clinton Birdwell Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 1
5 1 44 Scott Bridges Scott Bridges Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -4
6 4 42J James Gibson James Gibson Lewisville, TX Lewisville, TX -2
All transfer
8 Laps

BTS CONCRETE Thunder CarsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 40 Peyton Bowles Peyton Bowles Italy, TX Italy, TX -
2 2 7 Bryan DeLong Bryan DeLong Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -
3 4 34 Josh Brand Josh Brand GUN BARRELL, TX GUN BARRELL, TX 1
4 3 5J Gerald Larson Sr Gerald Larson Sr Eustace, TX Eustace, TX -1
All transfer
15 Laps

Ruston Cattle Co. USRA Factory StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 40X Cameron Cook Cameron Cook Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX 4
2 6 23W Christopher Watson Christopher Watson Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 4
3 2 40 Michael Bowles Michael Bowles Italy, TX Italy, TX -1
4 4 96T Colton Tanner Colton Tanner Corsicana, TX Corsicana, TX -
5 7 8 Scotty Rawlinson Scotty Rawlinson Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 2
6 1 70 Kenneth Chamberlain Kenneth Chamberlain Jacksonville, TX Jacksonville, TX -5
7 10 111M Mike Massey Mike Massey Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 3
8 11 12 Cody Chamberlain Cody Chamberlain Jacksonville, TX Jacksonville, TX 3
9 9 15 Kolton Chamberlain Kolton Chamberlain Zephyr, TX Zephyr, TX -
10 3 113 Rodger Chaney Rodger Chaney Ferris, TX Ferris, TX -7
11 8 187 Conner Montgomery Conner Montgomery Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -3
8 Laps

Ruston Cattle Co. USRA Factory StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 70 Kenneth Chamberlain Kenneth Chamberlain Jacksonville, TX Jacksonville, TX -
2 2 113 Rodger Chaney Rodger Chaney Ferris, TX Ferris, TX -
3 5 40X Cameron Cook Cameron Cook Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX 2
4 6 8 Scotty Rawlinson Scotty Rawlinson Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 2
5 3 15 Kolton Chamberlain Kolton Chamberlain Zephyr, TX Zephyr, TX -2
6 4 12 Cody Chamberlain Cody Chamberlain Jacksonville, TX Jacksonville, TX -2
All transfer
8 Laps

Ruston Cattle Co. USRA Factory StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 40 Michael Bowles Michael Bowles Italy, TX Italy, TX -
2 2 96T Colton Tanner Colton Tanner Corsicana, TX Corsicana, TX -
3 3 23W Christopher Watson Christopher Watson Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -
4 4 187 Conner Montgomery Conner Montgomery Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -
5 5 111M Mike Massey Mike Massey Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -
All transfer
15 Laps

RenDel RV USRA ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 47 Jack Sartain Jack Sartain Terrell, TX Terrell, TX -
2 3 38T T.J. Tolleson T.J. Tolleson Bevins, TX Bevins, TX 1
3 7 99 Jeff Needham Jeff Needham Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 4
4 2 17 Bradley Bracey Bradley Bracey Mabank, TX Mabank, TX -2
5 4 1H Richard Brown Jr. Richard Brown Jr. Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -1
6 5 27H Dylan Glass Dylan Glass Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -1
7 9 32 Doug Byrns Doug Byrns Tyler, TX Tyler, TX 2
8 10 7 Chris Hodge Chris Hodge Malakoff, TX Malakoff, TX 2
9 8 4S Michael Svehlak Michael Svehlak Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -1
10 6 8J John White John White -4
8 Laps

RenDel RV USRA ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 47 Jack Sartain Jack Sartain Terrell, TX Terrell, TX 2
2 1 38T T.J. Tolleson T.J. Tolleson Bevins, TX Bevins, TX -1
3 2 27H Dylan Glass Dylan Glass Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -1
4 5 99 Jeff Needham Jeff Needham Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 1
5 4 32 Doug Byrns Doug Byrns Tyler, TX Tyler, TX -1
All transfer
8 Laps

RenDel RV USRA ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17 Bradley Bracey Bradley Bracey Mabank, TX Mabank, TX 1
2 3 1H Richard Brown Jr. Richard Brown Jr. Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 1
3 1 8J John White John White -2
4 4 4S Michael Svehlak Michael Svehlak Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -
5 5 7 Chris Hodge Chris Hodge Malakoff, TX Malakoff, TX -
All transfer
15 Laps

MAC HAIK FORD ECO LIMITED MODIFIEDSA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 47 Morgan Rawlinson Morgan Rawlinson Eustace, TX Eustace, TX 1
2 1 27 Chris smith Chris smith Eustace, TX Eustace, TX -1
3 6 783 John Skinner John Skinner Corsicana, TX Corsicana, TX 3
4 3 9 Layne Skinner Layne Skinner Corsicana, TX Corsicana, TX -1
5 4 23 Ricky Slack Ricky Slack Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -1
6 5 087 Henry Harrison Henry Harrison Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -1
7 7 20 Jack Sutton Jack Sutton Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -
8 Laps

MAC HAIK FORD ECO LIMITED MODIFIEDSHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 27 Chris smith Chris smith Eustace, TX Eustace, TX 2
2 2 47 Morgan Rawlinson Morgan Rawlinson Eustace, TX Eustace, TX -
3 4 9 Layne Skinner Layne Skinner Corsicana, TX Corsicana, TX 1
4 1 23 Ricky Slack Ricky Slack Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -3
5 7 087 Henry Harrison Henry Harrison Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 2
6 5 783 John Skinner John Skinner Corsicana, TX Corsicana, TX -1
7 6 20 Jack Sutton Jack Sutton Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -1
All transfer
10 Laps

KILOS DRILLING HORNETS.A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 09C Aubrey Kidd Aubrey Kidd Princeton, TX Princeton, TX -
2 2 13 Blake McKenrick Blake McKenrick Ferris, TX Ferris, TX -
20 Laps

susA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 20 Chad Wilson Chad Wilson North Richland Hills, TX North Richland Hills, TX 1
2 6 6 Christopher Townsend Christopher Townsend La Porte, TX La Porte, TX 4
3 5 10X Marcus Thomas Marcus Thomas Corsicana, TX Corsicana, TX 2
4 3 12 Trey Schmidt Trey Schmidt Houston, TX Houston, TX -1
5 7 5$ Robert Vetter Robert Vetter Wolfe City, TX Wolfe City, TX 2
6 10 2 Colby Stubblefield Colby Stubblefield Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX 4
7 17 4 Caleb Padgett Caleb Padgett Madisonville, TX Madisonville, TX 10
8 13 48 Nathan Moore Nathan Moore Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 5
9 4 39H Dustin Welch Dustin Welch Bryan, TX Bryan, TX -5
10 20 4X Heath Nestrick Heath Nestrick Caddo Mills, TX Caddo Mills, TX 10
11 19 23 Junior Jenkins Junior Jenkins Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 8
12 1 76 Daniel King Daniel King Conroe, TX Conroe, TX -11
13 18 5 Cassidy Lejeune Cassidy Lejeune Abbeville, LA Abbeville, LA 5
14 15 21B Justin Bates Justin Bates Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 1
15 14 10W Aidan Welch Aidan Welch Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -1
16 8 10 Michael Oliver Michael Oliver San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX -8
17 16 82C Christian Kinnison Christian Kinnison Denton, TX Denton, TX -1
18 9 7 Rod Craddock Rod Craddock Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -9
19 12 44C Cody Price Cody Price Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX -7
20 11 67 Steven Padgett Steven Padgett Madisonville, TX Madisonville, TX -9
0 Laps

susB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4 Caleb Padgett Caleb Padgett Madisonville, TX Madisonville, TX -
2 3 5 Cassidy Lejeune Cassidy Lejeune Abbeville, LA Abbeville, LA 1
3 4 23 Junior Jenkins Junior Jenkins Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 1
4 7 33 Briley Stone Briley Stone Grand Saline, TX Grand Saline, TX 3
5 6 17 Theresa Waller Theresa Waller Conroe, TX Conroe, TX 1
6 5 1W Jordan White Jordan White Bryan, TX Bryan, TX -1
7 2 4X Heath Nestrick Heath Nestrick Caddo Mills, TX Caddo Mills, TX -5
8 8 110 Bryan Debrick Bryan Debrick Irving, TX Irving, TX -
DNS 9 11 Steve Leggio Sr Steve Leggio Sr Hockley, TX Hockley, TX -
8 Laps

susHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 12 Trey Schmidt Trey Schmidt Houston, TX Houston, TX 1
2 1 5$ Robert Vetter Robert Vetter Wolfe City, TX Wolfe City, TX -1
3 4 7 Rod Craddock Rod Craddock Alvin, TX Alvin, TX 1
4 5 48 Nathan Moore Nathan Moore Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 1
5 3 4 Caleb Padgett Caleb Padgett Madisonville, TX Madisonville, TX -2
6 6 1W Jordan White Jordan White Bryan, TX Bryan, TX -
All transfer
8 Laps

susHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 39H Dustin Welch Dustin Welch Bryan, TX Bryan, TX -
2 3 10 Michael Oliver Michael Oliver San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 1
3 4 2 Colby Stubblefield Colby Stubblefield Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX 1
4 6 10W Aidan Welch Aidan Welch Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 2
5 5 4X Heath Nestrick Heath Nestrick Caddo Mills, TX Caddo Mills, TX -
6 2 17 Theresa Waller Theresa Waller Conroe, TX Conroe, TX -4
All transfer
8 Laps

susHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 10X Marcus Thomas Marcus Thomas Corsicana, TX Corsicana, TX 3
2 5 76 Daniel King Daniel King Conroe, TX Conroe, TX 3
3 2 67 Steven Padgett Steven Padgett Madisonville, TX Madisonville, TX -1
4 6 21B Justin Bates Justin Bates Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 2
5 3 5 Cassidy Lejeune Cassidy Lejeune Abbeville, LA Abbeville, LA -2
6 1 33 Briley Stone Briley Stone Grand Saline, TX Grand Saline, TX -5
All transfer
8 Laps

susHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 6 Christopher Townsend Christopher Townsend La Porte, TX La Porte, TX 1
2 5 20 Chad Wilson Chad Wilson North Richland Hills, TX North Richland Hills, TX 3
3 3 44C Cody Price Cody Price Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX -
4 1 82C Christian Kinnison Christian Kinnison Denton, TX Denton, TX -3
5 7 23 Junior Jenkins Junior Jenkins Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 2
6 6 11 Steve Leggio Sr Steve Leggio Sr Hockley, TX Hockley, TX -
7 4 110 Bryan Debrick Bryan Debrick Irving, TX Irving, TX -3
All transfer