10/16/2021 - Mason City Motor Speedway
10/16/2021 - Mason City Motor Speedway

10/16/2021
Mason City Motor Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Jason Bass

Jason Bass

Fort Dodge, IA

Rookie’s Rockin’ Sports Bar USRA B-Mods Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 5 5 -
Heat 1 4 2 2

Clear Selection

20 Laps

Rookie’s Rockin’ Sports Bar USRA B-ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 13 8X Josh Roney Josh Roney Postville, IA Postville, IA 12
2 1 99 Noah Grinstead Noah Grinstead Austin, MN Austin, MN -1
3 9 56H Brandon Hare Brandon Hare Elma, IA Elma, IA 6
4 10 14M Brian Mahlstedt Brian Mahlstedt Ionia, IA Ionia, IA 6
5 5 4 Jason Bass Jason Bass Fort Dodge, IA Fort Dodge, IA -
6 8 60 Colby Mann Colby Mann Caledonia, MN Caledonia, MN 2
7 15 81 Charlie Stevens Charlie Stevens Algona, IA Algona, IA 8
8 6 22T Tyler Tesch Tyler Tesch Lennox, SD Lennox, SD -2
9 11 18 Corbin Erickson Corbin Erickson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 2
10 4 98D Christopher Deno Christopher Deno Kasson, MN Kasson, MN -6
11 25 87 Clint Erickson Clint Erickson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 14
12 16 7L Taylor Bass Taylor Bass Ackley, IA Ackley, IA 4
13 19 6 Corey Klouse Corey Klouse Mason City, IA Mason City, IA 6
14 DNF 12 85 Ben Moudry Ben Moudry Protivin, IA Protivin, IA -2
15 DNF 2 49 Nate Whitehurst Nate Whitehurst Mason City, IA Mason City, IA -13
16 DNF 14 21T Trevor Tesch Trevor Tesch Lennox, SD Lennox, SD -2
17 DNF 21 10C Matt Beerbower Matt Beerbower Huxley, IA Huxley, IA 4
18 DNF 22 75 Tyson Boge Tyson Boge Orchard, IA Orchard, IA 4
19 DNF 17 64 John Ross John Ross Mankato, MN Mankato, MN -2
20 DNF 7 32 Taylor Skauge Taylor Skauge Caledonia, MN Caledonia, MN -13
21 DNF 3 90 George Nordman George Nordman Mason City, IA Mason City, IA -18
22 DNF 18 2M Brandon Maitland Brandon Maitland Waterloo, IA Waterloo, IA -4
23 DNF 24 54 Jett Sorensen Jett Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 1
24 DNF 23 2C Cole Bennerotte Cole Bennerotte Byron, MN Byron, MN -1
DNS 20 73 Greg Pfeifer Jr Greg Pfeifer Jr Austin, MN Austin, MN -
8 Laps

Rookie’s Rockin’ Sports Bar USRA B-ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 49 Nate Whitehurst Nate Whitehurst Mason City, IA Mason City, IA 1
2 4 4 Jason Bass Jason Bass Fort Dodge, IA Fort Dodge, IA 2
3 3 99 Noah Grinstead Noah Grinstead Austin, MN Austin, MN -
4 6 98D Christopher Deno Christopher Deno Kasson, MN Kasson, MN 2
5 7 8X Josh Roney Josh Roney Postville, IA Postville, IA 2
6 8 7L Taylor Bass Taylor Bass Ackley, IA Ackley, IA 2
7 1 6 Corey Klouse Corey Klouse Mason City, IA Mason City, IA -6
8 9 75 Tyson Boge Tyson Boge Orchard, IA Orchard, IA 1
9 5 87 Clint Erickson Clint Erickson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -4
All transfer
8 Laps

Rookie’s Rockin’ Sports Bar USRA B-ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 85 Ben Moudry Ben Moudry Protivin, IA Protivin, IA -
2 4 32 Taylor Skauge Taylor Skauge Caledonia, MN Caledonia, MN 2
3 6 14M Brian Mahlstedt Brian Mahlstedt Ionia, IA Ionia, IA 3
4 3 60 Colby Mann Colby Mann Caledonia, MN Caledonia, MN -1
5 5 21T Trevor Tesch Trevor Tesch Lennox, SD Lennox, SD -
6 8 64 John Ross John Ross Mankato, MN Mankato, MN 2
7 2 73 Greg Pfeifer Jr Greg Pfeifer Jr Austin, MN Austin, MN -5
DNS 7 2C Cole Bennerotte Cole Bennerotte Byron, MN Byron, MN -
All transfer
8 Laps

Rookie’s Rockin’ Sports Bar USRA B-ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 56H Brandon Hare Brandon Hare Elma, IA Elma, IA 1
2 1 22T Tyler Tesch Tyler Tesch Lennox, SD Lennox, SD -1
3 7 90 George Nordman George Nordman Mason City, IA Mason City, IA 4
4 4 18 Corbin Erickson Corbin Erickson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
5 5 81 Charlie Stevens Charlie Stevens Algona, IA Algona, IA -
6 DNF 3 2M Brandon Maitland Brandon Maitland Waterloo, IA Waterloo, IA -3
7 DNF 6 10C Matt Beerbower Matt Beerbower Huxley, IA Huxley, IA -1
8 DNF 8 54 Jett Sorensen Jett Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN -
All transfer
20 Laps

Busch Light USRA ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 19 Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 1
2 3 99 Josh Angst Josh Angst Winona, MN Winona, MN 1
3 5 57 Duke Erickson Duke Erickson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 2
4 10 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX 6
5 6 29 Dennis Elliott Dennis Elliott Mt. Ayr, IA Mt. Ayr, IA 1
6 7 3W Garett Wilson Garett Wilson Carlisle, IA Carlisle, IA 1
7 4 5D Devon Havlik Devon Havlik Waterloo, IA Waterloo, IA -3
8 11 17 Jon Plowman Jon Plowman Woodbine, IA Woodbine, IA 3
9 13 36K Jayden Larson Jayden Larson Mankato, MN Mankato, MN 4
10 9 23 Darwin Karau Darwin Karau Kasson, MN Kasson, MN -1
11 12 21M Dean Mahlstedt Dean Mahlstedt Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA 1
12 17 29H Joe Horgdal Joe Horgdal Kasson, MN Kasson, MN 5
13 15 2Z Zack Rawlins Zack Rawlins Kellogg, IA Kellogg, IA 2
14 18 15A James Allbee James Allbee Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 4
15 8 9 Carey Umbarger Carey Umbarger Garner, IA Garner, IA -7
16 19 43B Tommy Belmer Tommy Belmer Evansdale, IA Evansdale, IA 3
17 16 72 Doug Hillson Doug Hillson Blooming Prairie, MN Blooming Prairie, MN -1
18 20 60 Brandon Shahan Brandon Shahan Dows, IA Dows, IA 2
19 DNF 14 75 Clint Wendel Clint Wendel Mason City, IA Mason City, IA -5
20 DNF 1 07 Cory Crapser Cory Crapser Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -19
8 Laps

Busch Light USRA ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 99 Josh Angst Josh Angst Winona, MN Winona, MN 3
2 3 17 Jon Plowman Jon Plowman Woodbine, IA Woodbine, IA 1
3 5 23 Darwin Karau Darwin Karau Kasson, MN Kasson, MN 2
4 6 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX 2
5 7 36K Jayden Larson Jayden Larson Mankato, MN Mankato, MN 2
6 2 72 Doug Hillson Doug Hillson Blooming Prairie, MN Blooming Prairie, MN -4
7 1 43B Tommy Belmer Tommy Belmer Evansdale, IA Evansdale, IA -6
All transfer
8 Laps

Busch Light USRA ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 07 Cory Crapser Cory Crapser Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 3
2 7 19 Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 5
3 2 9 Carey Umbarger Carey Umbarger Garner, IA Garner, IA -1
4 5 57 Duke Erickson Duke Erickson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 1
5 6 75 Clint Wendel Clint Wendel Mason City, IA Mason City, IA 1
6 3 29H Joe Horgdal Joe Horgdal Kasson, MN Kasson, MN -3
7 1 60 Brandon Shahan Brandon Shahan Dows, IA Dows, IA -6
All transfer
8 Laps

Busch Light USRA ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5D Devon Havlik Devon Havlik Waterloo, IA Waterloo, IA 1
2 1 21M Dean Mahlstedt Dean Mahlstedt Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA -1
3 3 29 Dennis Elliott Dennis Elliott Mt. Ayr, IA Mt. Ayr, IA -
4 6 3W Garett Wilson Garett Wilson Carlisle, IA Carlisle, IA 2
5 5 2Z Zack Rawlins Zack Rawlins Kellogg, IA Kellogg, IA -
6 4 15A James Allbee James Allbee Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -2
All transfer
15 Laps

Mensink Racing Products USRA Hobby StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 18K Dylan Clinton Dylan Clinton Edgewood, IA Edgewood, IA 7
2 4 35 Riley Crimmins Riley Crimmins Fort Dodge, IA Fort Dodge, IA 2
3 7 6 Dustin Gulbrandson Dustin Gulbrandson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 4
4 9 11 Levi Sand Levi Sand Caledonia, MN Caledonia, MN 5
5 10 10X Danny Sassman Jr Danny Sassman Jr Fort Dodge, IA Fort Dodge, IA 5
6 14 8K Kyle Sidles Kyle Sidles Algona, IA Algona, IA 8
7 3 52 Carter Koop Carter Koop Rockwell, IA Rockwell, IA -4
8 13 55B Blaine Hanson Blaine Hanson Klemme, IA Klemme, IA 5
9 12 3JR Jace Hanson Jace Hanson Klemme, IA Klemme, IA 3
10 DNF 1 52W Weston Koop Weston Koop Rockwell, IA Rockwell, IA -9
11 DNF 2 1 Greg Sidles Greg Sidles Fairmont, MN Fairmont, MN -9
12 DNF 6 T8 Brandon Nielsen Brandon Nielsen Spencer, IA Spencer, IA -6
13 DNF 5 18Z Zac Smith Zac Smith Manly, IA Manly, IA -8
14 DNF 11 51 Ethan Dirks Ethan Dirks Belmond, IA Belmond, IA -3
7 Laps

Mensink Racing Products USRA Hobby StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11 Levi Sand Levi Sand Caledonia, MN Caledonia, MN 1
2 5 52 Carter Koop Carter Koop Rockwell, IA Rockwell, IA 3
3 1 52W Weston Koop Weston Koop Rockwell, IA Rockwell, IA -2
4 4 1 Greg Sidles Greg Sidles Fairmont, MN Fairmont, MN -
5 7 18Z Zac Smith Zac Smith Manly, IA Manly, IA 2
6 3 51 Ethan Dirks Ethan Dirks Belmond, IA Belmond, IA -3
7 6 55B Blaine Hanson Blaine Hanson Klemme, IA Klemme, IA -1
All transfer
7 Laps

Mensink Racing Products USRA Hobby StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18K Dylan Clinton Dylan Clinton Edgewood, IA Edgewood, IA -
2 2 35 Riley Crimmins Riley Crimmins Fort Dodge, IA Fort Dodge, IA -
3 3 10X Danny Sassman Jr Danny Sassman Jr Fort Dodge, IA Fort Dodge, IA -
4 4 T8 Brandon Nielsen Brandon Nielsen Spencer, IA Spencer, IA -
5 7 6 Dustin Gulbrandson Dustin Gulbrandson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 2
6 6 3JR Jace Hanson Jace Hanson Klemme, IA Klemme, IA -
7 DNF 5 8K Kyle Sidles Kyle Sidles Algona, IA Algona, IA -2
All transfer
20 Laps

Christie Door Company USRA Stock CarsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 1 Blake Adams Blake Adams McIntire, IA McIntire, IA 3
2 6 05 Craig Berhow Craig Berhow Belmond, IA Belmond, IA 4
3 8 97 Lynn Panos Lynn Panos Calmar, IA Calmar, IA 5
4 2 14 Todd Staley Todd Staley Webster City, IA Webster City, IA -2
5 20 23 Paul Conrad Paul Conrad Colo, IA Colo, IA 15
6 18 11 Jake Lampert Jake Lampert Caledonia, MN Caledonia, MN 12
7 11 25A Andrea McCain Andrea McCain South Haven, MN South Haven, MN 4
8 16 808 Chance Hillman Chance Hillman Waukon, IA Waukon, IA 8
9 22 25 Dan McCain Dan McCain Kimball, MN Kimball, MN 13
10 10 123 Kyle Rose Kyle Rose Dallas Center, IA Dallas Center, IA -
11 1 12K Eric Knutson Eric Knutson Slater, IA Slater, IA -10
12 21 15 Thomas Kracht Thomas Kracht Luverne, MN Luverne, MN 9
13 DNF 12 43 Calvin Lange Calvin Lange Humboldt, IA Humboldt, IA -1
14 DNF 5 73 Troy Swearingen Troy Swearingen Thompson, IA Thompson, IA -9
15 DNF 7 24 Josh Zieman Josh Zieman Plymouth, IA Plymouth, IA -8
16 DNF 14 21M Myles Michehl Myles Michehl Fort Dodge, IA Fort Dodge, IA -2
17 DNF 13 77 Josh Monthei Josh Monthei Jefferson, IA Jefferson, IA -4
18 DNF 17 38 Joe Schmit Joe Schmit Ventura, IA Ventura, IA -1
19 DNF 19 10 John Ades John Ades Rippey, IA Rippey, IA -
20 DNF 3 35 Bill Crimmins Bill Crimmins Fort Dodge, IA Fort Dodge, IA -17
21 DNF 9 21X Xander Treichel Xander Treichel Greene, IA Greene, IA -12
22 DNF 23 15K Kyle Erickson Kyle Erickson Mason City, IA Mason City, IA 1
23 DNF 15 44K Kevin Opheim Kevin Opheim Mason City, IA Mason City, IA -8
8 Laps

Christie Door Company USRA Stock CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 97 Lynn Panos Lynn Panos Calmar, IA Calmar, IA 2
2 5 43 Calvin Lange Calvin Lange Humboldt, IA Humboldt, IA 3
3 7 123 Kyle Rose Kyle Rose Dallas Center, IA Dallas Center, IA 4
4 1 12K Eric Knutson Eric Knutson Slater, IA Slater, IA -3
5 4 77 Josh Monthei Josh Monthei Jefferson, IA Jefferson, IA -1
6 8 808 Chance Hillman Chance Hillman Waukon, IA Waukon, IA 2
7 2 10 John Ades John Ades Rippey, IA Rippey, IA -5
8 DNF 6 25 Dan McCain Dan McCain Kimball, MN Kimball, MN -2
All transfer
8 Laps

Christie Door Company USRA Stock CarsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25A Andrea McCain Andrea McCain South Haven, MN South Haven, MN -
2 4 35 Bill Crimmins Bill Crimmins Fort Dodge, IA Fort Dodge, IA 2
3 2 21X Xander Treichel Xander Treichel Greene, IA Greene, IA -1
4 3 05 Craig Berhow Craig Berhow Belmond, IA Belmond, IA -1
5 5 21M Myles Michehl Myles Michehl Fort Dodge, IA Fort Dodge, IA -
6 8 38 Joe Schmit Joe Schmit Ventura, IA Ventura, IA 2
7 7 23 Paul Conrad Paul Conrad Colo, IA Colo, IA -
8 6 15K Kyle Erickson Kyle Erickson Mason City, IA Mason City, IA -2
All transfer
8 Laps

Christie Door Company USRA Stock CarsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 24 Josh Zieman Josh Zieman Plymouth, IA Plymouth, IA 2
2 1 1 Blake Adams Blake Adams McIntire, IA McIntire, IA -1
3 6 73 Troy Swearingen Troy Swearingen Thompson, IA Thompson, IA 3
4 5 14 Todd Staley Todd Staley Webster City, IA Webster City, IA 1
5 2 44K Kevin Opheim Kevin Opheim Mason City, IA Mason City, IA -3
6 7 11 Jake Lampert Jake Lampert Caledonia, MN Caledonia, MN 1
7 DNF 4 15 Thomas Kracht Thomas Kracht Luverne, MN Luverne, MN -3
All transfer
15 Laps

USRA TunersA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 35 Brad Stahl Brad Stahl Castalia, IA Castalia, IA 9
2 1 7X Max Heimbuch Max Heimbuch Mason City, IA Mason City, IA -1
3 9 37 Ryan Bryant Ryan Bryant Mason City, IA Mason City, IA 6
4 4 28 Braiden Schaufenbuel Braiden Schaufenbuel New Hampton, IA New Hampton, IA -
5 7 440 Jaedon Erickson Jaedon Erickson Welcome, MN Welcome, MN 2
6 8 02 John Gill John Gill Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 2
7 5 97X Josh Winsky Josh Winsky Rochester, MN Rochester, MN -2
8 11 10B Breanna Ades Breanna Ades Rippey, IA Rippey, IA 3
9 3 48C Chris Eddington Chris Eddington Clarion, IA Clarion, IA -6
10 DNF 6 7 Devin Jones Devin Jones Mason City, IA Mason City, IA -4
11 DNF 2 74 Josh Harms Josh Harms Postville, IA Postville, IA -9
12 DNF 13 12J Shawn Kraft Shawn Kraft Sumner, IA Sumner, IA 1
13 DNF 12 5 Jade Lange Jade Lange Humboldt, IA Humboldt, IA -1
6 Laps

USRA TunersHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 02 John Gill John Gill Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 2
2 6 7 Devin Jones Devin Jones Mason City, IA Mason City, IA 4
3 5 35 Brad Stahl Brad Stahl Castalia, IA Castalia, IA 2
4 2 440 Jaedon Erickson Jaedon Erickson Welcome, MN Welcome, MN -2
5 4 28 Braiden Schaufenbuel Braiden Schaufenbuel New Hampton, IA New Hampton, IA -1
6 1 10B Breanna Ades Breanna Ades Rippey, IA Rippey, IA -5
7 DNF 7 12J Shawn Kraft Shawn Kraft Sumner, IA Sumner, IA -
All transfer
6 Laps

USRA TunersHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 7X Max Heimbuch Max Heimbuch Mason City, IA Mason City, IA 4
2 6 37 Ryan Bryant Ryan Bryant Mason City, IA Mason City, IA 4
3 2 97X Josh Winsky Josh Winsky Rochester, MN Rochester, MN -1
4 3 74 Josh Harms Josh Harms Postville, IA Postville, IA -1
5 1 48C Chris Eddington Chris Eddington Clarion, IA Clarion, IA -4
6 DNF 4 5 Jade Lange Jade Lange Humboldt, IA Humboldt, IA -2
All transfer
15 Laps

Wrightz Auction Co Outlaw Mini ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 95 Kamdyn Haggard Kamdyn Haggard Humboldt, IA Humboldt, IA 1
2 5 15 Nathan Kilwine Nathan Kilwine Glenville, MN Glenville, MN 3
3 4 17 Dalton Faber Dalton Faber Burt, IA Burt, IA 1
4 15 10 Dane Birkholz Dane Birkholz Mason City, IA Mason City, IA 11
5 6 81 Jerry Larson Jerry Larson Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 1
6 12 111 Matthew Grobe Matthew Grobe Austin, MN Austin, MN 6
7 8 25L Lucas Daniels Lucas Daniels Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 1
8 13 69K Kaden Rice Kaden Rice Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA 5
9 9 14 Micheal Bryant Micheal Bryant Mason City, IA Mason City, IA -
10 23 00 Carlos Vergara Carlos Vergara Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 13
11 3 33W Gale Worthington Gale Worthington Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -8
12 10 13X Glenn Orr Glenn Orr Creston, IA Creston, IA -2
13 17 25B Bobby Daniels Bobby Daniels Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 4
14 DNF 19 66 Nixon Heiderscheidt Nixon Heiderscheidt Algona, IA Algona, IA 5
15 DNF 7 1R Bobby Ruehlow Bobby Ruehlow Mason City, IA Mason City, IA -8
16 DNF 1 47 Troy Ihrke Troy Ihrke Sheffield, IA Sheffield, IA -15
17 DNF 14 18 Alexander Kenward Alexander Kenward Mason City, IA Mason City, IA -3
18 DNF 21 2C Cole Bennerotte Cole Bennerotte Byron, MN Byron, MN 3
19 DNF 11 69X TJ Findlow TJ Findlow Prairie City, IA Prairie City, IA -8
20 DNF 18 65 Logan Brown Logan Brown Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA -2
21 DNF 16 33 Jayden West Jayden West Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -5
DNS 22 10X Rick Ritchie Rick Ritchie Bedford, IA Bedford, IA -
DNS 20 5 Garrett Seals Garrett Seals Corning, IA Corning, IA -
6 Laps

Wrightz Auction Co Outlaw Mini ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 15 Nathan Kilwine Nathan Kilwine Glenville, MN Glenville, MN 2
2 8 25L Lucas Daniels Lucas Daniels Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 6
3 2 33W Gale Worthington Gale Worthington Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -1
4 4 69X TJ Findlow TJ Findlow Prairie City, IA Prairie City, IA -
5 7 69K Kaden Rice Kaden Rice Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA 2
6 5 33 Jayden West Jayden West Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -1
7 1 66 Nixon Heiderscheidt Nixon Heiderscheidt Algona, IA Algona, IA -6
DNS 6 10X Rick Ritchie Rick Ritchie Bedford, IA Bedford, IA -
All transfer
6 Laps

Wrightz Auction Co Outlaw Mini ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 47 Troy Ihrke Troy Ihrke Sheffield, IA Sheffield, IA 1
2 4 1R Bobby Ruehlow Bobby Ruehlow Mason City, IA Mason City, IA 2
3 3 95 Kamdyn Haggard Kamdyn Haggard Humboldt, IA Humboldt, IA -
4 7 13X Glenn Orr Glenn Orr Creston, IA Creston, IA 3
5 8 18 Alexander Kenward Alexander Kenward Mason City, IA Mason City, IA 3
6 6 25B Bobby Daniels Bobby Daniels Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
7 1 5 Garrett Seals Garrett Seals Corning, IA Corning, IA -6
8 5 00 Carlos Vergara Carlos Vergara Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -3
All transfer
6 Laps

Wrightz Auction Co Outlaw Mini ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 81 Jerry Larson Jerry Larson Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 1
2 3 111 Matthew Grobe Matthew Grobe Austin, MN Austin, MN 1
3 1 14 Micheal Bryant Micheal Bryant Mason City, IA Mason City, IA -2
4 5 17 Dalton Faber Dalton Faber Burt, IA Burt, IA 1
5 6 10 Dane Birkholz Dane Birkholz Mason City, IA Mason City, IA 1
6 4 65 Logan Brown Logan Brown Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA -2
7 7 2C Cole Bennerotte Cole Bennerotte Byron, MN Byron, MN -
All transfer