9/25/2021 - Wenatchee Valley Super Oval
9/25/2021 - Wenatchee Valley Super Oval

9/25/2021
Wenatchee Valley Super Oval

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Garrett Evans

Garrett Evans

East Wenatchee, WA

Northwest Super Late Model Series Start Finish +/-
Neal Newberry 125 5 3 2
Qualifying 12.800 7 -2
Practice 1 5 - -
Practice 2 5 - -

Clear Selection

150 Laps

Northwest Super Late Model SeriesNeal Newberry 125

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 16 27 Gracin Raz Gracin Raz Lake Oswego, OR Lake Oswego, OR 15
2 12 25 Randy Marshall Jr Randy Marshall Jr Moxee, WA Moxee, WA 10
3 5 64 Garrett Evans Garrett Evans East Wenatchee, WA East Wenatchee, WA 2
4 7 31 Chad Holaday Chad Holaday Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA 3
5 13 12 Trenton Moriarity Trenton Moriarity Monroe, WA Monroe, WA 8
6 1 7 Bryce Bezanson Bryce Bezanson Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -5
7 8 1 Agni Howell Agni Howell Kalispell, MT Kalispell, MT 1
8 2 91 Alan Cress Alan Cress Stayton, OR Stayton, OR -6
9 14 17 John Newhouse John Newhouse Twin Falls, ID Twin Falls, ID 5
10 4 13 Matt Doyle Matt Doyle Nine Miles Falls, WA Nine Miles Falls, WA -6
11 17 17S Max Schroeder Max Schroeder Tacoma, WA Tacoma, WA 6
12 9 33K Christopher Kalsch Christopher Kalsch Hillsboro, OR Hillsboro, OR -3
13 3 52 Rocky Crocker Rocky Crocker Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA -10
14 11 98 Chris Kellogg Chris Kellogg Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -3
15 10 99 Cameron Kellogg Cameron Kellogg Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -5
0 Laps

Northwest Super Late Model SeriesQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 16 27 Gracin Raz Gracin Raz Lake Oswego, OR Lake Oswego, OR 12.551
2 12 25 Randy Marshall Jr Randy Marshall Jr Moxee, WA Moxee, WA 12.630
3 2 91 Alan Cress Alan Cress Stayton, OR Stayton, OR 12.640
4 13 12 Trenton Moriarity Trenton Moriarity Monroe, WA Monroe, WA 12.706
5 17 17S Max Schroeder Max Schroeder Tacoma, WA Tacoma, WA 12.728
6 7 31 Chad Holaday Chad Holaday Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA 12.740
7 5 64 Garrett Evans Garrett Evans East Wenatchee, WA East Wenatchee, WA 12.800
8 14 17 John Newhouse John Newhouse Twin Falls, ID Twin Falls, ID 12.801
9 4 13 Matt Doyle Matt Doyle Nine Miles Falls, WA Nine Miles Falls, WA 12.826
10 8 1 Agni Howell Agni Howell Kalispell, MT Kalispell, MT 12.826
11 1 7 Bryce Bezanson Bryce Bezanson Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 12.828
12 9 33K Christopher Kalsch Christopher Kalsch Hillsboro, OR Hillsboro, OR 12.965
13 3 52 Rocky Crocker Rocky Crocker Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA 13.184
14 11 98 Chris Kellogg Chris Kellogg Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 13.301
15 10 99 Cameron Kellogg Cameron Kellogg Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 13.880
25 Laps

Dick's Heating and Air Conditioning Thunder CarsA Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 26 Cameron Doyle Cameron Doyle East Wenatchee, WA East Wenatchee, WA 6
2 8 98 Ron Stewart Ron Stewart Moses Lake, WA Moses Lake, WA 6
3 6 12 Luke Schall Luke Schall Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA 3
4 5 84 Carl Brandt Carl Brandt Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA 1
5 3 4 Nick Frazier Nick Frazier East Wenatchee, WA East Wenatchee, WA -2
6 9 61 Jacob McGraw Jacob McGraw Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA 3
7 1 10 Andrew Aper Andrew Aper South Cle Elum, WA South Cle Elum, WA -6
8 10 33 Kyle Steinburg Kyle Steinburg Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA 2
9 2 55 Dennis Kennedy Dennis Kennedy East Wenatchee, AL East Wenatchee, AL -7
10 4 9 Randy Pugh Randy Pugh Moses Lake, WA Moses Lake, WA -6
11 11 26X Ron Hawkins Ron Hawkins Yakima, WA Yakima, WA -
8 Laps

Dick's Heating and Air Conditioning Thunder CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 12 Luke Schall Luke Schall Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA 2
2 4 98 Ron Stewart Ron Stewart Moses Lake, WA Moses Lake, WA 2
3 1 55 Dennis Kennedy Dennis Kennedy East Wenatchee, AL East Wenatchee, AL -2
4 2 9 Randy Pugh Randy Pugh Moses Lake, WA Moses Lake, WA -2
5 5 61 Jacob McGraw Jacob McGraw Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA -
8 Laps

Dick's Heating and Air Conditioning Thunder CarsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 84 Carl Brandt Carl Brandt Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA 2
2 4 26 Cameron Doyle Cameron Doyle East Wenatchee, WA East Wenatchee, WA 2
3 1 10 Andrew Aper Andrew Aper South Cle Elum, WA South Cle Elum, WA -2
4 2 4 Nick Frazier Nick Frazier East Wenatchee, WA East Wenatchee, WA -2
5 5 33 Kyle Steinburg Kyle Steinburg Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA -
0 Laps

Dick's Heating and Air Conditioning Thunder CarsQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 12 98 Ron Stewart Ron Stewart Moses Lake, WA Moses Lake, WA 14.844
2 3 26 Cameron Doyle Cameron Doyle East Wenatchee, WA East Wenatchee, WA 14.855
3 10 12 Luke Schall Luke Schall Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA 14.989
4 2 84 Carl Brandt Carl Brandt Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA 15.013
5 9 9 Randy Pugh Randy Pugh Moses Lake, WA Moses Lake, WA 15.029
6 4 4 Nick Frazier Nick Frazier East Wenatchee, WA East Wenatchee, WA 15.321
7 6 55 Dennis Kennedy Dennis Kennedy East Wenatchee, AL East Wenatchee, AL 15.337
8 1 10 Andrew Aper Andrew Aper South Cle Elum, WA South Cle Elum, WA 15.408
9 8 61 Jacob McGraw Jacob McGraw Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA 16.045
10 11 33 Kyle Steinburg Kyle Steinburg Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA 16.098
All transfer
35 Laps

Holaday's Custom Muffler B-ModsA Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 31 Chad Holaday Chad Holaday Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA 8
2 1 5 Donovan Stevens Donovan Stevens East Wenatchee, WA East Wenatchee, WA -1
3 10 68JR Bart Hector Jr Bart Hector Jr Ephrata, WA Ephrata, WA 7
4 7 52 Rocky Crocker Rocky Crocker Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA 3
5 4 01 Brandon Knouf Brandon Knouf Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA -1
6 2 21 Cole Walker Cole Walker East Wenatchee, WA East Wenatchee, WA -4
7 6 68 Bart Hector Sr Bart Hector Sr Ephrada, WA Ephrada, WA -1
8 5 57 David Macken David Macken Moses Lake, WA Moses Lake, WA -3
9 8 63 Gary Shales Gary Shales Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA -1
10 3 33 Colby Holaday Colby Holaday Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA -7
8 Laps

Holaday's Custom Muffler B-ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5 Donovan Stevens Donovan Stevens East Wenatchee, WA East Wenatchee, WA -
2 2 21 Cole Walker Cole Walker East Wenatchee, WA East Wenatchee, WA -
3 3 33 Colby Holaday Colby Holaday Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA -
4 5 57 David Macken David Macken Moses Lake, WA Moses Lake, WA 1
5 4 01 Brandon Knouf Brandon Knouf Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA -1
8 Laps

Holaday's Custom Muffler B-ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 31 Chad Holaday Chad Holaday Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA 3
2 2 52 Rocky Crocker Rocky Crocker Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA -
3 5 68JR Bart Hector Jr Bart Hector Jr Ephrata, WA Ephrata, WA 2
4 1 68 Bart Hector Sr Bart Hector Sr Ephrada, WA Ephrada, WA -3
5 3 63 Gary Shales Gary Shales Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA -2
0 Laps

Holaday's Custom Muffler B-ModsQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 68JR Bart Hector Jr Bart Hector Jr Ephrata, WA Ephrata, WA 13.691
2 4 31 Chad Holaday Chad Holaday Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA 13.693
3 8 63 Gary Shales Gary Shales Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA 13.863
4 1 52 Rocky Crocker Rocky Crocker Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA 13.883
5 3 68 Bart Hector Sr Bart Hector Sr Ephrada, WA Ephrada, WA 13.899
6 7 57 David Macken David Macken Moses Lake, WA Moses Lake, WA 13.965
7 6 01 Brandon Knouf Brandon Knouf Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA 13.981
8 5 33 Colby Holaday Colby Holaday Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA 14.025
9 11 21 Cole Walker Cole Walker East Wenatchee, WA East Wenatchee, WA 14.126
10 10 5 Donovan Stevens Donovan Stevens East Wenatchee, WA East Wenatchee, WA 14.180
All transfer
25 Laps

Plumb Perfect RoadrunnersA Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 72 Keegan Creager Keegan Creager Marysville, WA Marysville, WA 1
2 11 55K Kyle Spaulding Kyle Spaulding East Wenatchee, WA East Wenatchee, WA 9
3 9 1 Max Cook Max Cook Yakima, WA Yakima, WA 6
4 6 4 Alberto Navarrete Alberto Navarrete East Wenatchee, WA East Wenatchee, WA 2
5 20 32 Jay Evans Jay Evans Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA 15
6 5 10 Kaden Stinger Kaden Stinger Polson, MT Polson, MT -1
7 10 15 Jayson Walker Jayson Walker East Wenatchee, WA East Wenatchee, WA 3
8 8 14 Masen Hagood Masen Hagood Ephrata, WA Ephrata, WA -
9 12 98K Karlyn Kocher Karlyn Kocher Leavenworth, WA Leavenworth, WA 3
10 4 78 Austin Dull Austin Dull columbia falls, MT columbia falls, MT -6
11 1 22P Tony Price Tony Price Redlands, CA Redlands, CA -10
12 3 85 Sean Wallace Sean Wallace Quincy, WA Quincy, WA -9
13 19 25 RT Greiner RT Greiner East Wenatchee, WA East Wenatchee, WA 6
14 14 21X Ethan Payne Ethan Payne Gig Harbor, WA Gig Harbor, WA -
15 13 21 Sarah Hodgson Sarah Hodgson Mead, WA Mead, WA -2
16 16 10K Breanna Macken Breanna Macken Moses Lake, WA Moses Lake, WA -
17 18 52 Jamy Macken Jamy Macken Moses Lake, WA Moses Lake, WA 1
18 15 2 Keith Marshall Keith Marshall Mead, WA Mead, WA -3
19 17 22 Emily Macken Emily Macken Moses Lake, WA Moses Lake, WA -2
8 Laps

Plumb Perfect RoadrunnersHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 25 RT Greiner RT Greiner East Wenatchee, WA East Wenatchee, WA 6
2 4 98K Karlyn Kocher Karlyn Kocher Leavenworth, WA Leavenworth, WA 2
3 3 1 Max Cook Max Cook Yakima, WA Yakima, WA -
4 2 4 Alberto Navarrete Alberto Navarrete East Wenatchee, WA East Wenatchee, WA -2
5 1 85 Sean Wallace Sean Wallace Quincy, WA Quincy, WA -4
6 5 21 Sarah Hodgson Sarah Hodgson Mead, WA Mead, WA -1
7 6 10K Breanna Macken Breanna Macken Moses Lake, WA Moses Lake, WA -1
8 Laps

Plumb Perfect RoadrunnersHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 32 Jay Evans Jay Evans Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA 6
2 1 72 Keegan Creager Keegan Creager Marysville, WA Marysville, WA -1
3 4 55K Kyle Spaulding Kyle Spaulding East Wenatchee, WA East Wenatchee, WA 1
4 3 14 Masen Hagood Masen Hagood Ephrata, WA Ephrata, WA -1
5 2 10 Kaden Stinger Kaden Stinger Polson, MT Polson, MT -3
6 5 21X Ethan Payne Ethan Payne Gig Harbor, WA Gig Harbor, WA -1
7 6 22 Emily Macken Emily Macken Moses Lake, WA Moses Lake, WA -1
8 Laps

Plumb Perfect RoadrunnersHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 15 Jayson Walker Jayson Walker East Wenatchee, WA East Wenatchee, WA 3
2 2 78 Austin Dull Austin Dull columbia falls, MT columbia falls, MT -
3 1 22P Tony Price Tony Price Redlands, CA Redlands, CA -2
4 5 2 Keith Marshall Keith Marshall Mead, WA Mead, WA 1
5 6 52 Jamy Macken Jamy Macken Moses Lake, WA Moses Lake, WA 1
6 3 117 Patrick Di Bari Patrick Di Bari Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -3
0 Laps

Plumb Perfect RoadrunnersQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 98K Karlyn Kocher Karlyn Kocher Leavenworth, WA Leavenworth, WA 16.738
2 17 55K Kyle Spaulding Kyle Spaulding East Wenatchee, WA East Wenatchee, WA 16.738
3 7 14 Masen Hagood Masen Hagood Ephrata, WA Ephrata, WA 16.738
4 3 117 Patrick Di Bari Patrick Di Bari Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 16.738
5 18 10 Kaden Stinger Kaden Stinger Polson, MT Polson, MT 16.738
6 4 78 Austin Dull Austin Dull columbia falls, MT columbia falls, MT 16.738
7 20 85 Sean Wallace Sean Wallace Quincy, WA Quincy, WA 16.738
8 2 72 Keegan Creager Keegan Creager Marysville, WA Marysville, WA 16.738
9 16 22P Tony Price Tony Price Redlands, CA Redlands, CA 16.738
10 8 21 Sarah Hodgson Sarah Hodgson Mead, WA Mead, WA 16.738
11 15 21X Ethan Payne Ethan Payne Gig Harbor, WA Gig Harbor, WA 16.738
12 13 2 Keith Marshall Keith Marshall Mead, WA Mead, WA 16.738
13 10 10K Breanna Macken Breanna Macken Moses Lake, WA Moses Lake, WA 16.738
14 11 22 Emily Macken Emily Macken Moses Lake, WA Moses Lake, WA 16.738
15 19 15 Jayson Walker Jayson Walker East Wenatchee, WA East Wenatchee, WA 16.956
16 1 1 Max Cook Max Cook Yakima, WA Yakima, WA 16.979
17 14 4 Alberto Navarrete Alberto Navarrete East Wenatchee, WA East Wenatchee, WA 17.154
DQ 6 25 RT Greiner RT Greiner East Wenatchee, WA East Wenatchee, WA 16.738
DQ 5 32 Jay Evans Jay Evans Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA 16.738
All transfer