6/25/2021 - Skagit Speedway
6/25/2021 - Skagit Speedway

6/25/2021
Skagit Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

25 Laps

360 Sprint CarsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 41 Dominic Scelzi Dominic Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 3
2 3 33 Colton Heath Colton Heath Marysville, WA Marysville, WA 1
3 2 47X Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON -1
4 1 95 Matt Covington Matt Covington Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -3
5 10 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 5
6 6 18 Jason Solwold Jason Solwold Burlington, WA Burlington, WA -
7 16 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 9
8 5 22L Garen Linder Garen Linder Central Point, OR Central Point, OR -3
9 17 16A Justin Sanders Justin Sanders Aromas, CA Aromas, CA 8
10 18 55 Trey Starks Trey Starks Puyallup, WA Puyallup, WA 8
11 19 23 Seth Bergman Seth Bergman Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 8
12 7 56 Ryan Robinson Ryan Robinson Foresthill, CA Foresthill, CA -5
13 9 21P Robbie Price Robbie Price Cobble Hill, BC Cobble Hill, BC -4
14 11 28 Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA -3
15 13 59 Eric Fisher Eric Fisher Mount Vernon, WA Mount Vernon, WA -2
16 22 17 Cam Smith Cam Smith Mill Creek, WA Mill Creek, WA 6
17 15 19 Colby Thornhill Colby Thornhill Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA -2
18 14 37 Trever Kirkland Trever Kirkland Helena, MT Helena, MT -4
19 DNF 8 63 J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA -11
20 DNF 12 29 Willie Croft Willie Croft Colfax, CA Colfax, CA -8
21 DNF 20 2X Chase Majdic Chase Majdic Redding, CA Redding, CA -1
22 DNF 21 96 Greg Hamilton Greg Hamilton Burlington, WA Burlington, WA -1
12 Laps

360 Sprint CarsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 16A Justin Sanders Justin Sanders Aromas, CA Aromas, CA -
2 3 23 Seth Bergman Seth Bergman Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 1
3 6 96 Greg Hamilton Greg Hamilton Burlington, WA Burlington, WA 3
Top 3 transfer
4 2 22X Tyler Thompson Tyler Thompson Harrisburg, OR Harrisburg, OR -2
5 9 77X Alex Hill Alex Hill Six Nations, ON Six Nations, ON 4
6 8 17B Ryan Bickett Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD Ramona, SD 2
7 5 2XM Max Mittry Max Mittry Redding, CA Redding, CA -2
8 12 9A Luke Didiuk Luke Didiuk Vancouver, BC Vancouver, BC 4
9 10 99 Malachi Gemmer Malachi Gemmer Lakewood, WA Lakewood, WA 1
10 11 88 Travis Reber Travis Reber Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 1
11 7 0 Ashleigh Johnson Ashleigh Johnson Ferndale, WA Ferndale, WA -4
12 14 28R Eric Rockl Eric Rockl Puyallup, WA Puyallup, WA 2
13 13 34 T.J. Richman T.J. Richman Deer Island, OR Deer Island, OR -
14 4 91 Chase Goetz Chase Goetz Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -10
15 15 75L Chris Greene Chris Greene Spanaway, WA Spanaway, WA -
12 Laps

360 Sprint CarsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 55 Trey Starks Trey Starks Puyallup, WA Puyallup, WA 4
2 2 2X Chase Majdic Chase Majdic Redding, CA Redding, CA -
3 1 17 Cam Smith Cam Smith Mill Creek, WA Mill Creek, WA -2
Top 3 transfer
4 4 10L Brock Lemley Brock Lemley Bellingham, WA Bellingham, WA -
5 7 98H Matt Hein Matt Hein Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 2
6 11 18T Tanner Holmes Tanner Holmes Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR 5
7 8 12 Steven Snawder Steven Snawder Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 1
8 13 4L Lane Taylor Lane Taylor Mckenna, WA Mckenna, WA 5
9 9 14B Bailey Jean Bailey Jean Granite Falls, WA Granite Falls, WA -
10 12 66 Brett McGhie Brett McGhie Arlington, WA Arlington, WA 2
11 DNF 14 75 Brian Boswell Brian Boswell Creswell, OR Creswell, OR 3
12 DNF 3 21 Jesse Schlotfeldt Jesse Schlotfeldt Arlington, WA Arlington, WA -9
13 DNF 6 33T Tyler Driever Tyler Driever Meridian, ID Meridian, ID -7
14 DNF 10 17C Chris Bullock Chris Bullock Arlington, WA Arlington, WA -4
8 Laps

360 Sprint CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 63 J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA -
2 4 29 Willie Croft Willie Croft Colfax, CA Colfax, CA 2
3 5 91 Chase Goetz Chase Goetz Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 2
4 7 41 Dominic Scelzi Dominic Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 3
5 2 12 Steven Snawder Steven Snawder Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -3
6 6 14B Bailey Jean Bailey Jean Granite Falls, WA Granite Falls, WA -
7 8 88 Travis Reber Travis Reber Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 1
8 3 34 T.J. Richman T.J. Richman Deer Island, OR Deer Island, OR -5
DNS 9 75L Chris Greene Chris Greene Spanaway, WA Spanaway, WA -
8 Laps

360 Sprint CarsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19 Colby Thornhill Colby Thornhill Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA -
2 2 18 Jason Solwold Jason Solwold Burlington, WA Burlington, WA -
3 4 23 Seth Bergman Seth Bergman Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 1
4 3 28 Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA -1
5 7 16A Justin Sanders Justin Sanders Aromas, CA Aromas, CA 2
6 6 55 Trey Starks Trey Starks Puyallup, WA Puyallup, WA -
7 5 2X Chase Majdic Chase Majdic Redding, CA Redding, CA -2
8 8 18T Tanner Holmes Tanner Holmes Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR -
9 9 77X Alex Hill Alex Hill Six Nations, ON Six Nations, ON -
8 Laps

360 Sprint CarsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21P Robbie Price Robbie Price Cobble Hill, BC Cobble Hill, BC 1
2 3 10L Brock Lemley Brock Lemley Bellingham, WA Bellingham, WA 1
3 8 95 Matt Covington Matt Covington Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 5
4 6 37 Trever Kirkland Trever Kirkland Helena, MT Helena, MT 2
5 5 33T Tyler Driever Tyler Driever Meridian, ID Meridian, ID -
6 4 17C Chris Bullock Chris Bullock Arlington, WA Arlington, WA -2
7 9 98H Matt Hein Matt Hein Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 2
8 7 9A Luke Didiuk Luke Didiuk Vancouver, BC Vancouver, BC -1
9 1 75 Brian Boswell Brian Boswell Creswell, OR Creswell, OR -8
8 Laps

360 Sprint CarsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 33 Colton Heath Colton Heath Marysville, WA Marysville, WA 1
2 3 22X Tyler Thompson Tyler Thompson Harrisburg, OR Harrisburg, OR 1
3 5 21 Jesse Schlotfeldt Jesse Schlotfeldt Arlington, WA Arlington, WA 2
4 7 22L Garen Linder Garen Linder Central Point, OR Central Point, OR 3
5 9 47X Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON 4
6 8 59 Eric Fisher Eric Fisher Mount Vernon, WA Mount Vernon, WA 2
7 1 99 Malachi Gemmer Malachi Gemmer Lakewood, WA Lakewood, WA -6
8 6 0 Ashleigh Johnson Ashleigh Johnson Ferndale, WA Ferndale, WA -2
9 4 28R Eric Rockl Eric Rockl Puyallup, WA Puyallup, WA -5
8 Laps

360 Sprint CarsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 56 Ryan Robinson Ryan Robinson Foresthill, CA Foresthill, CA 1
2 5 96 Greg Hamilton Greg Hamilton Burlington, WA Burlington, WA 3
3 3 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
4 4 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -
5 1 2XM Max Mittry Max Mittry Redding, CA Redding, CA -4
6 8 17 Cam Smith Cam Smith Mill Creek, WA Mill Creek, WA 2
7 9 17B Ryan Bickett Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD Ramona, SD 2
8 6 66 Brett McGhie Brett McGhie Arlington, WA Arlington, WA -2
9 7 4L Lane Taylor Lane Taylor Mckenna, WA Mckenna, WA -2
8 Laps

360 Sprint CarsQualifier 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -
2 3 41 Dominic Scelzi Dominic Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 1
3 6 95 Matt Covington Matt Covington Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 3
4 5 56 Ryan Robinson Ryan Robinson Foresthill, CA Foresthill, CA 1
5 2 23 Seth Bergman Seth Bergman Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -3
6 8 2XM Max Mittry Max Mittry Redding, CA Redding, CA 2
7 7 33T Tyler Driever Tyler Driever Meridian, ID Meridian, ID -
8 4 10L Brock Lemley Brock Lemley Bellingham, WA Bellingham, WA -4
9 10 99 Malachi Gemmer Malachi Gemmer Lakewood, WA Lakewood, WA 1
10 9 17C Chris Bullock Chris Bullock Arlington, WA Arlington, WA -1
8 Laps

360 Sprint CarsQualifier 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 28 Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA -
2 3 22L Garen Linder Garen Linder Central Point, OR Central Point, OR 1
3 2 37 Trever Kirkland Trever Kirkland Helena, MT Helena, MT -1
4 9 2X Chase Majdic Chase Majdic Redding, CA Redding, CA 5
5 5 29 Willie Croft Willie Croft Colfax, CA Colfax, CA -
6 4 22X Tyler Thompson Tyler Thompson Harrisburg, OR Harrisburg, OR -2
7 10 0 Ashleigh Johnson Ashleigh Johnson Ferndale, WA Ferndale, WA 3
8 7 98H Matt Hein Matt Hein Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -1
9 8 14B Bailey Jean Bailey Jean Granite Falls, WA Granite Falls, WA -1
10 DNF 6 96 Greg Hamilton Greg Hamilton Burlington, WA Burlington, WA -4
8 Laps

360 Sprint CarsQualifier 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 59 Eric Fisher Eric Fisher Mount Vernon, WA Mount Vernon, WA -
2 3 18 Jason Solwold Jason Solwold Burlington, WA Burlington, WA 1
3 2 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -1
4 5 63 J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA 1
5 6 21P Robbie Price Robbie Price Cobble Hill, BC Cobble Hill, BC 1
6 8 55 Trey Starks Trey Starks Puyallup, WA Puyallup, WA 2
7 4 91 Chase Goetz Chase Goetz Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -3
8 7 17B Ryan Bickett Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD Ramona, SD -1
9 9 18T Tanner Holmes Tanner Holmes Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR -
10 10 66 Brett McGhie Brett McGhie Arlington, WA Arlington, WA -
8 Laps

360 Sprint CarsQualifier 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 47X Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON 2
2 1 17 Cam Smith Cam Smith Mill Creek, WA Mill Creek, WA -1
3 2 16A Justin Sanders Justin Sanders Aromas, CA Aromas, CA -1
4 6 33 Colton Heath Colton Heath Marysville, WA Marysville, WA 2
5 5 19 Colby Thornhill Colby Thornhill Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA -
6 4 21 Jesse Schlotfeldt Jesse Schlotfeldt Arlington, WA Arlington, WA -2
7 10 77X Alex Hill Alex Hill Six Nations, ON Six Nations, ON 3
8 7 12 Steven Snawder Steven Snawder Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -1
9 9 9A Luke Didiuk Luke Didiuk Vancouver, BC Vancouver, BC -
10 8 88 Travis Reber Travis Reber Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -2
0 Laps

360 Sprint CarsSpecial 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10C Chance Crum Chance Crum Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -
2 36 Reece Goetz Reece Goetz Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -
25 Laps

NW Focus MidgetsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14 Garrett Thomas Garrett Thomas Elma, WA Elma, WA -
2 4 32 Jared Peterson Jared Peterson Stanwood, WA Stanwood, WA 2
3 2 00 Alden Ostrom Alden Ostrom Sedro Woolley, WA Sedro Woolley, WA -1
4 9 13A Alex Peck Alex Peck Federal Way, WA Federal Way, WA 5
5 7 24 Nick Evans Nick Evans Granite Falls, WA Granite Falls, WA 2
6 5 4 Michael Vollbrecht Michael Vollbrecht Shoreline, WA Shoreline, WA -1
7 10 90C Stuart Milner Stuart Milner Brier, WA Brier, WA 3
8 13 7S Rick Ziehl Rick Ziehl Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 5
9 12 41 Ashley Thompson Ashley Thompson Arlington, WA Arlington, WA 3
10 15 32M Jake Munn Jake Munn Granite Falls, WA Granite Falls, WA 5
11 11 21 Todd Hartmann Todd Hartmann Bothell, WA Bothell, WA -
12 3 09 Levi Harliss Levi Harliss Arlington, WA Arlington, WA -9
13 14 57A Brian Aune Brian Aune Arlington, WA Arlington, WA 1
14 17 5C Chris Foster Chris Foster Renton, WA Renton, WA 3
15 18 17 Kyle Hanson Kyle Hanson Burlington, WA Burlington, WA 3
16 8 71 Travis Jacobson Travis Jacobson Lake Stevens, WA Lake Stevens, WA -8
17 6 95 Jesse Munn Jesse Munn Granite Falls, WA Granite Falls, WA -11
18 20 90H Brian Holmkvist Brian Holmkvist Sedro Woolley, WA Sedro Woolley, WA 2
19 19 85 Jamee Gardner Jamee Gardner Arlington, WA Arlington, WA -
20 16 25 Michael Hodel Michael Hodel Lynnwood, WA Lynnwood, WA -4
12 Laps

NW Focus MidgetsB Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5C Chris Foster Chris Foster Renton, WA Renton, WA -
2 13 44 Shane Smith Shane Smith Bow, WA Bow, WA 11
3 3 17 Kyle Hanson Kyle Hanson Burlington, WA Burlington, WA -
4 4 85 Jamee Gardner Jamee Gardner Arlington, WA Arlington, WA -
Top 4 transfer
5 6 90H Brian Holmkvist Brian Holmkvist Sedro Woolley, WA Sedro Woolley, WA 1
6 9 16 Skyler Jennings Skyler Jennings Bothell, WA Bothell, WA 3
7 8 8 Mike Stryker Mike Stryker Kent, WA Kent, WA 1
8 7 23 Randy Schaaf Randy Schaaf Fife, WA Fife, WA -1
9 5 16S Duane Swanson Duane Swanson Seattle, WA Seattle, WA -4
10 2 39 David Mills David Mills Marysville, WA Marysville, WA -8
11 12 57 Hailey Bower Hailey Bower Arlington, WA Arlington, WA 1
12 11 3B Brian Hayes Brian Hayes Bellingham, WA Bellingham, WA -1
13 10 29 Katie Jackson Katie Jackson Mill Creek, WA Mill Creek, WA -3
14 14 97 Jesse Geddes Jesse Geddes Arlington, WA Arlington, WA -
8 Laps

NW Focus MidgetsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 32 Jared Peterson Jared Peterson Stanwood, WA Stanwood, WA 4
2 1 13A Alex Peck Alex Peck Federal Way, WA Federal Way, WA -1
3 3 57A Brian Aune Brian Aune Arlington, WA Arlington, WA -
4 6 21 Todd Hartmann Todd Hartmann Bothell, WA Bothell, WA 2
5 8 7S Rick Ziehl Rick Ziehl Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 3
6 4 16S Duane Swanson Duane Swanson Seattle, WA Seattle, WA -2
7 7 16 Skyler Jennings Skyler Jennings Bothell, WA Bothell, WA -
8 2 57 Hailey Bower Hailey Bower Arlington, WA Arlington, WA -6
8 Laps

NW Focus MidgetsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24 Nick Evans Nick Evans Granite Falls, WA Granite Falls, WA 1
2 5 4 Michael Vollbrecht Michael Vollbrecht Shoreline, WA Shoreline, WA 3
3 8 00 Alden Ostrom Alden Ostrom Sedro Woolley, WA Sedro Woolley, WA 5
4 6 41 Ashley Thompson Ashley Thompson Arlington, WA Arlington, WA 2
5 4 85 Jamee Gardner Jamee Gardner Arlington, WA Arlington, WA -1
6 3 90H Brian Holmkvist Brian Holmkvist Sedro Woolley, WA Sedro Woolley, WA -3
7 1 3B Brian Hayes Brian Hayes Bellingham, WA Bellingham, WA -6
8 7 29 Katie Jackson Katie Jackson Mill Creek, WA Mill Creek, WA -1
8 Laps

NW Focus MidgetsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 09 Levi Harliss Levi Harliss Arlington, WA Arlington, WA 3
2 2 71 Travis Jacobson Travis Jacobson Lake Stevens, WA Lake Stevens, WA -
3 1 25 Michael Hodel Michael Hodel Lynnwood, WA Lynnwood, WA -2
4 5 32M Jake Munn Jake Munn Granite Falls, WA Granite Falls, WA 1
5 6 39 David Mills David Mills Marysville, WA Marysville, WA 1
6 3 23 Randy Schaaf Randy Schaaf Fife, WA Fife, WA -3
7 7 97 Jesse Geddes Jesse Geddes Arlington, WA Arlington, WA -
8 Laps

NW Focus MidgetsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 14 Garrett Thomas Garrett Thomas Elma, WA Elma, WA 2
2 1 90C Stuart Milner Stuart Milner Brier, WA Brier, WA -1
3 7 95 Jesse Munn Jesse Munn Granite Falls, WA Granite Falls, WA 4
4 4 5C Chris Foster Chris Foster Renton, WA Renton, WA -
5 5 17 Kyle Hanson Kyle Hanson Burlington, WA Burlington, WA -
6 2 8 Mike Stryker Mike Stryker Kent, WA Kent, WA -4
7 DNF 6 44 Shane Smith Shane Smith Bow, WA Bow, WA -1