6/26/2021 - Skagit Speedway
6/26/2021 - Skagit Speedway

6/26/2021
Skagit Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Travis Reber

Travis Reber

Rapid City, SD

360 Sprint Cars Start Finish +/-
B Feature 1 13 10 3

Clear Selection

40 Laps

360 Sprint CarsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 41 Dominic Scelzi Dominic Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
2 6 55 Trey Starks Trey Starks Puyallup, WA Puyallup, WA 4
3 8 95 Matt Covington Matt Covington Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 5
4 12 56 Ryan Robinson Ryan Robinson Foresthill, CA Foresthill, CA 8
5 9 23 Seth Bergman Seth Bergman Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 4
6 11 2X Chase Majdic Chase Majdic Redding, CA Redding, CA 5
7 7 47X Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON -
8 13 22L Garen Linder Garen Linder Central Point, OR Central Point, OR 5
9 16 63 J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA 7
10 2 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -8
11 19 96 Greg Hamilton Greg Hamilton Burlington, WA Burlington, WA 8
12 18 77X Alex Hill Alex Hill Six Nations, ON Six Nations, ON 6
13 17 19 Colby Thornhill Colby Thornhill Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA 4
14 21 91 Chase Goetz Chase Goetz Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 7
15 20 17 Cam Smith Cam Smith Mill Creek, WA Mill Creek, WA 5
16 14 59 Eric Fisher Eric Fisher Mount Vernon, WA Mount Vernon, WA -2
17 DNF 5 33 Colton Heath Colton Heath Marysville, WA Marysville, WA -12
18 DNF 4 16A Justin Sanders Justin Sanders Aromas, CA Aromas, CA -14
19 DNF 10 21P Robbie Price Robbie Price Cobble Hill, BC Cobble Hill, BC -9
20 DNF 22 22X Tyler Thompson Tyler Thompson Harrisburg, OR Harrisburg, OR 2
21 DNF 15 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -6
22 DNF 3 18 Jason Solwold Jason Solwold Burlington, WA Burlington, WA -19
15 Laps

360 Sprint CarsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19 Colby Thornhill Colby Thornhill Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA -
2 2 96 Greg Hamilton Greg Hamilton Burlington, WA Burlington, WA -
3 6 91 Chase Goetz Chase Goetz Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 3
Top 3 transfer
4 3 29 Willie Croft Willie Croft Roseville, CA Roseville, CA -1
5 12 0 Ashleigh Johnson Ashleigh Johnson Ferndale, WA Ferndale, WA 7
6 8 12 Steven Snawder Steven Snawder Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 2
7 5 2XM Max Mittry Max Mittry Redding, CA Redding, CA -2
8 9 4L Lane Taylor Lane Taylor Mckenna, WA Mckenna, WA 1
9 4 37 Trever Kirkland Trever Kirkland Helena, MT Helena, MT -5
10 13 88 Travis Reber Travis Reber Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 3
11 DNF 7 98H Matt Hein Matt Hein Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -4
12 DNF 14 28R Eric Rockl Eric Rockl Puyallup, WA Puyallup, WA 2
13 DNF 10 99 Malachi Gemmer Malachi Gemmer Lakewood, WA Lakewood, WA -3
14 DNF 11 14B Bailey Sucich Bailey Sucich Granite Falls, WA Granite Falls, WA -3
DNS 15 36 Reece Goetz Reece Goetz Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -
DNS 16 10C Chance Crum Chance Crum Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -
15 Laps

360 Sprint CarsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 77X Alex Hill Alex Hill Six Nations, ON Six Nations, ON -
2 2 17 Cam Smith Cam Smith Mill Creek, WA Mill Creek, WA -
3 5 22X Tyler Thompson Tyler Thompson Harrisburg, OR Harrisburg, OR 2
Top 3 transfer
4 4 28 Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA -
5 9 33T Tyler Driever Tyler Driever Meridian, ID Meridian, ID 4
6 11 17B Ryan Bickett Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD Ramona, SD 5
7 10 66 Brett McGhie Brett McGhie Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 3
8 12 17C Chris Bullock Chris Bullock Arlington, WA Arlington, WA 4
9 DNF 15 34 T.J. Richman T.J. Richman Deer Island, OR Deer Island, OR 6
10 DNF 3 10L Brock Lemley Brock Lemley Bellingham, WA Bellingham, WA -7
11 DNF 6 21 Jesse Schlotfeldt Jesse Schlotfeldt Arlington, WA Arlington, WA -5
12 DNF 8 9A Luke Didiuk Luke Didiuk Vancouver, BC Vancouver, BC -4
13 DNF 7 18T Tanner Holmes Tanner Holmes Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR -6
25 Laps

NW Focus MidgetsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 32 Jared Peterson Jared Peterson Stanwood, WA Stanwood, WA 3
2 2 24 Nick Evans Nick Evans Granite Falls, WA Granite Falls, WA -
3 1 4 Michael Vollbrecht Michael Vollbrecht Shoreline, WA Shoreline, WA -2
4 5 14 Garrett Thomas Garrett Thomas Elma, WA Elma, WA 1
5 7 13A Alex Peck Alex Peck Federal Way, WA Federal Way, WA 2
6 8 09 Levi Harliss Levi Harliss Arlington, WA Arlington, WA 2
7 3 00 Alden Ostrom Alden Ostrom Sedro Woolley, WA Sedro Woolley, WA -4
8 18 8 Mike Stryker Mike Stryker Kent, WA Kent, WA 10
9 10 25 Michael Hodel Michael Hodel Lynnwood, WA Lynnwood, WA 1
10 11 41 Ashley Thompson Ashley Thompson Arlington, WA Arlington, WA 1
11 12 95 Jesse Munn Jesse Munn Granite Falls, WA Granite Falls, WA 1
12 15 21 Todd Hartmann Todd Hartmann Bothell, WA Bothell, WA 3
13 21 11T Matt Loving Matt Loving Burlington, WA Burlington, WA 8
14 23 17 Kyle Hanson Kyle Hanson Burlington, WA Burlington, WA 9
15 16 90H Brian Holmkvist Brian Holmkvist Sedro Woolley, WA Sedro Woolley, WA 1
16 6 7S Rick Ziehl Rick Ziehl Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -10
17 19 29 Katie Jackson Katie Jackson Mill Creek, WA Mill Creek, WA 2
18 24 85 Jamee Gardner Jamee Gardner Arlington, WA Arlington, WA 6
19 20 5C Chris Foster Chris Foster Renton, WA Renton, WA 1
20 22 71 Travis Jacobson Travis Jacobson Lake Stevens, WA Lake Stevens, WA 2
21 17 57A Brian Aune Brian Aune Arlington, WA Arlington, WA -4
22 9 90C Stuart Milner Stuart Milner Brier, WA Brier, WA -13
23 14 16 Skyler Jennings Skyler Jennings Bothell, WA Bothell, WA -9
12 Laps

NW Focus MidgetsB Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11T Matt Loving Matt Loving Burlington, WA Burlington, WA 1
2 3 71 Travis Jacobson Travis Jacobson Lake Stevens, WA Lake Stevens, WA 1
3 1 17 Kyle Hanson Kyle Hanson Burlington, WA Burlington, WA -2
4 4 85 Jamee Gardner Jamee Gardner Arlington, WA Arlington, WA -
5 6 57 Hailey Bower Hailey Bower Arlington, WA Arlington, WA 1
6 8 16S Duane Swanson Duane Swanson Seattle, WA Seattle, WA 2
7 7 23 Randy Schaaf Randy Schaaf Fife, WA Fife, WA -
8 5 39 David Mills David Mills -3
9 9 3B Brian Hayes Brian Hayes Bellingham, WA Bellingham, WA -
10 10 97 Jesse Geddes Jesse Geddes Stanwood, WA Stanwood, WA -
DNS 97S Shon Serles Shon Serles Lake Stevens, WA Lake Stevens, WA -
8 Laps

NW Focus MidgetsDash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4 Michael Vollbrecht Michael Vollbrecht Shoreline, WA Shoreline, WA 1
2 3 24 Nick Evans Nick Evans Granite Falls, WA Granite Falls, WA 1
3 1 00 Alden Ostrom Alden Ostrom Sedro Woolley, WA Sedro Woolley, WA -2
4 6 32 Jared Peterson Jared Peterson Stanwood, WA Stanwood, WA 2
5 5 14 Garrett Thomas Garrett Thomas Elma, WA Elma, WA -
6 8 7S Rick Ziehl Rick Ziehl Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 2
7 7 13A Alex Peck Alex Peck Federal Way, WA Federal Way, WA -
8 4 09 Levi Harliss Levi Harliss Arlington, WA Arlington, WA -4