1/10/2021 - Talladega Short Track
1/10/2021 - Talladega Short Track

1/10/2021
Talladega Short Track

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Skip Freeman

Skip Freeman

Talladega Sportsman Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 19 9 10
B Feature 1 2 - -

Clear Selection

50 Laps

Super Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18X Michael Page Michael Page Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA -
2 2 16 Sam Seawright Sam Seawright Fort Payne, AL Fort Payne, AL -
3 4 35 Dallas Cooper Dallas Cooper Talladega, AL Talladega, AL 1
4 3 85 Randy Weaver Randy Weaver -1
5 7 38 Dillon Tidmore Dillon Tidmore Gadsen, AL Gadsen, AL 2
6 9 46 Chris Jones Chris Jones Alabaster, AL Alabaster, AL 3
7 11 121 Blake Craft Blake Craft Lavonia, GA Lavonia, GA 4
8 12 33 David Brannon David Brannon Elora, TN Elora, TN 4
9 24 26J Justin Owens Justin Owens Rossville, GA Rossville, GA 15
10 8 99T Oreo Thomas Oreo Thomas CALHOUN, GA CALHOUN, GA -2
11 13 12 Scott Crigler Scott Crigler Alton, MO Alton, MO 2
12 18 713 Matthew Brocato Matthew Brocato Muscle Shoals, AL Muscle Shoals, AL 6
13 21 9 Cass Fowler Cass Fowler Woodstock, GA Woodstock, GA 8
14 16 26 Houston Spurlock Houston Spurlock Gadsden, AL Gadsden, AL 2
15 5 07 Todd Morrow Todd Morrow East Ridge, TN East Ridge, TN -10
16 10 27H Christian Hanger Christian Hanger -6
17 14 1 Jason Hiett Jason Hiett Oxford, AL Oxford, AL -3
18 23 23P Ahnna Parkhurst Ahnna Parkhurst Evans, GA Evans, GA 5
19 17 1C Chad Thrash Chad Thrash Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -2
20 22 71 Danny Richards Danny Richards Talladega, AL Talladega, AL 2
21 15 118 Mark Page Mark Page Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA -6
22 20 629 Landon Gentry Landon Gentry Rossville, GA Rossville, GA -2
23 19 P1 Andy Picklesimer Andy Picklesimer Ooltewah, TN Ooltewah, TN -4
24 6 9J John Ownbey John Ownbey Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN -18
12 Laps

Super Late ModelsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1C Chad Thrash Chad Thrash Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -
2 2 P1 Andy Picklesimer Andy Picklesimer Ooltewah, TN Ooltewah, TN -
3 6 9 Cass Fowler Cass Fowler Woodstock, GA Woodstock, GA 3
4 4 23P Ahnna Parkhurst Ahnna Parkhurst Evans, GA Evans, GA -
Top 4 transfer
5 3 7C Dillon Crim Dillon Crim Eastaboga, AL Eastaboga, AL -2
6 5 15H Luke Hoffner Luke Hoffner Turbotville, PA Turbotville, PA -1
7 8 9R Brentt Roberts Brentt Roberts Anniston, AL Anniston, AL 1
8 7 44 Bubba Lackey Bubba Lackey Munford, AL Munford, AL -1
DNS 9 01X Cory Hillman Cory Hillman Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA -
12 Laps

Super Late ModelsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 713 Matthew Brocato Matthew Brocato Muscle Shoals, AL Muscle Shoals, AL -
2 3 629 Landon Gentry Landon Gentry Rossville, GA Rossville, GA 1
3 4 71 Danny Richards Danny Richards Talladega, AL Talladega, AL 1
4 7 26J Justin Owens Justin Owens Rossville, GA Rossville, GA 3
Top 4 transfer
5 6 7S Jeff Sloan Jeff Sloan Charleston, MO Charleston, MO 1
6 8 393 DJ Haynes DJ Haynes Talladega, AL Talladega, AL 2
7 2 R393 Rod Carroll Rod Carroll -5
8 5 21 Will Harris Will Harris Maysville, GA Maysville, GA -3
25 Laps

CRUSA 602 LM SportsmanA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 24W Seth Wimpey Seth Wimpey Blue Ridge, GA Blue Ridge, GA 3
2 22 1B Jason Barnhill Jason Barnhill Pace, FL Pace, FL 20
3 20 14 Cruz Wallace Cruz Wallace Tuscumbia, AL Tuscumbia, AL 17
4 17 M77 Morgen Lambert Morgen Lambert Booneville, MS Booneville, MS 13
5 19 28 Silas Hamm Silas Hamm Rogersville, AL Rogersville, AL 14
6 9 12 Brandon Crosby Brandon Crosby 3
7 7 25S David Singleton David Singleton Lenior City, TN Lenior City, TN -
8 23 242 Steve Kirk Steve Kirk Munford, AL Munford, AL 15
9 14 88 Jake Hollis Jake Hollis Anniston, AL Anniston, AL 5
10 10 43 Garrett Loyd Garrett Loyd Centre, AL Centre, AL -
11 5 21 Mario Gresham Mario Gresham Rome, GA Rome, GA -6
12 12 4W Ryan Wilson Ryan Wilson Margrett, AL Margrett, AL -
13 6 128 Chase Walls Chase Walls Winchester, TN Winchester, TN -7
14 3 1C Cody Overton Cody Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA -11
15 13 24 Levi Aldridge Levi Aldridge Double springs , AL Double springs , AL -2
16 2 148 Booger Brooks Booger Brooks Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA -14
17 15 32S Josh Stansell Josh Stansell Cullman, AL Cullman, AL -2
18 1 B1 Braxton Barbra Braxton Barbra Valley, AL Valley, AL -17
19 11 181 Sam Norman Sam Norman Cullman, AL Cullman, AL -8
20 8 93Z Charles Zimmerman Charles Zimmerman Cunningham, TN Cunningham, TN -12
21 18 G5 Shannon Graham Shannon Graham Sandersville, GA Sandersville, GA -3
22 21 8 Trace Armstrong Trace Armstrong -1
23 16 11 Griffin Alexander Griffin Alexander TU, AL TU, AL -7
24 24 20T Oreo Thomas Oreo Thomas CALHOUN, GA CALHOUN, GA -
10 Laps

CRUSA 602 LM SportsmanB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 M77 Morgen Lambert Morgen Lambert Booneville, MS Booneville, MS -
2 2 28 Silas Hamm Silas Hamm Rogersville, AL Rogersville, AL -
3 3 8 Trace Armstrong Trace Armstrong -
4 11 242 Steve Kirk Steve Kirk Munford, AL Munford, AL 7
Top 4 transfer
5 9 27 Jason Savage Jason Savage Mt. Juliet, TN Mt. Juliet, TN 4
6 10 5 Tyler Williams Tyler Williams Alamo, GA Alamo, GA 4
7 7 6 Blake Broome Blake Broome LEESBURG, AL LEESBURG, AL -
8 5 M80 Billy Bright Billy Bright Pell City, AL Pell City, AL -3
9 4 60S Shawn Speegle Shawn Speegle Cullman, AL Cullman, AL -5
10 6 17 Chuck Tuck Chuck Tuck ATHENS, AL ATHENS, AL -4
11 8 2 Dusty Quillen Dusty Quillen Florence, AL Florence, AL -3
12 14 1 Ryan Moran Ryan Moran 2
DNS 13 25 Ronnie Norton Ronnie Norton Anniston, AL Anniston, AL -
DNS 12 4 Joseph Mike Joseph Mike Mayfield, KY Mayfield, KY -
10 Laps

CRUSA 602 LM SportsmanB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 G5 Shannon Graham Shannon Graham Sandersville, GA Sandersville, GA 2
2 12 14 Cruz Wallace Cruz Wallace Tuscumbia, AL Tuscumbia, AL 10
3 5 1B Jason Barnhill Jason Barnhill Pace, FL Pace, FL 2
4 9 20T Oreo Thomas Oreo Thomas CALHOUN, GA CALHOUN, GA 5
Top 4 transfer
5 4 41 Brayden Williams Brayden Williams Bremen, AL Bremen, AL -1
6 7 35 Sherman Everett Sherman Everett Morris, AL Morris, AL 1
7 2 20 Victoria Purcell Victoria Purcell Bremen, AL Bremen, AL -5
DNS 6 912 Corey Pressley Corey Pressley Anniston, AL Anniston, AL -
DNS 13 55 Ryan King Ryan King Anniston, AL Anniston, AL -
DNS 1 9 Osman Jones Osman Jones -
DNS 10 04 Mark Haddon Mark Haddon Estill Springs, TN Estill Springs, TN -
DNS 8 0 Olivia Gentry Olivia Gentry Newnan, GA Newnan, GA -
DNS 11 7 Johnny Wright Johnny Wright Milton, FL Milton, FL -
50 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late Models A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 01W Jason Welshan Jason Welshan Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 1
2 1 66K Dylan Knowles Dylan Knowles Lanett, AL Lanett, AL -1
3 3 109 Eli Beets Eli Beets Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
4 5 97 Cody Overton Cody Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 1
5 6 J8 Jadon Frame Jadon Frame Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 1
6 7 01 Blant Duke Blant Duke Carrollton, GA Carrollton, GA 1
7 9 24 Tanner Collins Tanner Collins Franklin, GA Franklin, GA 2
8 13 11 Cruz Skinner Cruz Skinner 5
9 11 22 Chase Walls Chase Walls Decherd, TN Decherd, TN 2
10 15 S53 Sterling Freeman Sterling Freeman Pell City, AL Pell City, AL 5
11 18 00M Monte Skinner Monte Skinner 7
12 19 K37 Drew Kennedy Drew Kennedy Sunbright, TN Sunbright, TN 7
13 14 23 Ahnna Parkhurst Ahnna Parkhurst Evans, GA Evans, GA 1
14 21 66J Jody Knowles Jody Knowles Tyrone, GA Tyrone, GA 7
15 17 R1 Riley Hickman Riley Hickman Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 2
16 23 C6 Oakley Johns Oakley Johns Hohenwald, TN Hohenwald, TN 7
17 4 66 Jake Knowles Jake Knowles Rome, GA Rome, GA -13
18 8 42 Jake Traylor Jake Traylor Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA -10
19 20 C4 Cole Smartt Cole Smartt Fayetteville, TN Fayetteville, TN 1
20 16 C6X Donald Johns Donald Johns Summertown, TN Summertown, TN -4
21 12 13 Jimmy Elliott Jimmy Elliott Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN -9
22 10 29 Buddy George Buddy George Ragland, AL Ragland, AL -12
23 24 8 Kevin Hale Kevin Hale Gadsden, AL Gadsden, AL 1
24 22 05 T.J. Brittain T.J. Brittain Centre, AL Centre, AL -2
12 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late Models B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 R1 Riley Hickman Riley Hickman Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN -
2 2 C4 Cole Smartt Cole Smartt Fayetteville, TN Fayetteville, TN -
Top 2 transfer
3 4 C6 Oakley Johns Oakley Johns Hohenwald, TN Hohenwald, TN 1
4 3 2 Adam Ray Adam Ray Smithland, KY Smithland, KY -1
5 7 7S Brian Smith Brian Smith Barbourville, KY Barbourville, KY 2
6 6 15T Brandon Thomas Brandon Thomas Waco, GA Waco, GA -
7 8 317 Mike Bargo Mike Bargo Corbin, KY Corbin, KY 1
8 9 15JR Marvin Fulford Marvin Fulford Montrose, GA Montrose, GA 1
9 11 8 Kevin Hale Kevin Hale Gadsden, AL Gadsden, AL 2
DNS 10 40 David Culver David Culver Sylvan Springs, AL Sylvan Springs, AL -
DNS 5 46 Bryson Mitchell Bryson Mitchell Russelville, AL Russelville, AL -
12 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late Models B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 00M Monte Skinner Monte Skinner -
2 2 66J Jody Knowles Jody Knowles Tyrone, GA Tyrone, GA -
Top 2 transfer
3 5 1 Ty Ellis Ty Ellis Covington, GA Covington, GA 2
4 6 21 Jason Lively Jason Lively 2
5 9 F97 Red Farmer Red Farmer Hueytown, AL Hueytown, AL 4
6 4 104 Daniel Doster Daniel Doster Bogart, GA Bogart, GA -2
7 10 GB9 Brian Womack Brian Womack Hometown, GA Hometown, GA 3
8 40 David Culver David Culver Sylvan Springs, AL Sylvan Springs, AL -
DNS 3 44 Curtis Cline Curtis Cline Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA -
DNS 8 50 Ty Roberts Ty Roberts Birmingham, AL Birmingham, AL -
DNS 7 14JR Victor Turner Jr. Victor Turner Jr. Pell City, AL Pell City, AL -
12 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late Models B Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 K37 Drew Kennedy Drew Kennedy Sunbright, TN Sunbright, TN 1
2 1 05 T.J. Brittain T.J. Brittain Centre, AL Centre, AL -1
Top 2 transfer
3 3 17JR Tyler Wood Tyler Wood Hohenwald, TN Hohenwald, TN -
4 8 00 Ruben Mayfield Ruben Mayfield Lenior City, TN Lenior City, TN 4
5 5 B-97 Lee Burdett Lee Burdett Hueytown, AL Hueytown, AL -
6 9 444 McKenna Nelms McKenna Nelms Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 3
7 4 2C Adam Cummings Adam Cummings Margaret, AL Margaret, AL -3
8 6 44H Randy Holder Randy Holder Anniston, AL Anniston, AL -2
9 10 3 Maddux Mullinax Maddux Mullinax Birmingham, AL Birmingham, AL 1
DNS 7 64 Braden Mitchell Braden Mitchell Russellville, AL Russellville, AL -
30 Laps

Talladega SportsmanA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 00 Matt Henderson Matt Henderson Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 3
2 3 M96 Marty Lunsford Marty Lunsford Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 1
3 2 7 Jordan Judge Jordan Judge -1
4 1 03 Oliver Gentry Oliver Gentry Newnan, GA Newnan, GA -3
5 8 00R Ruben Mayfield Ruben Mayfield Lenior City, TN Lenior City, TN 3
6 11 89 Ryan King Ryan King Anniston, AL Anniston, AL 5
7 9 B4 Brandon Brown Brandon Brown Hanceville, AL Hanceville, AL 2
8 13 T6 Tod Hernandez Tod Hernandez Rossville, GA Rossville, GA 5
9 19 21F Skip Freeman Skip Freeman 10
10 18 01J Joe Hillman Joe Hillman Villa Rica, GA Villa Rica, GA 8
11 17 11 Jason Partin Jason Partin Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 6
12 23 78Z Chris Peters Chris Peters Dallas, GA Dallas, GA 11
13 10 707 Chad Duncan Chad Duncan Talladega, AL Talladega, AL -3
14 24 71 Jackie Knighten Jackie Knighten Piedmont, AL Piedmont, AL 10
15 21 8R Sam Ramsey Sam Ramsey Montevallo, AL Montevallo, AL 6
16 12 34 Ellery Leake Ellery Leake Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -4
17 5 40 Andy Morris Andy Morris Canton, GA Canton, GA -12
18 22 10 Jason Morris Jason Morris Glencoe, AL Glencoe, AL 4
19 15 33 Adam Cummings Adam Cummings Margaret, AL Margaret, AL -4
20 14 01 Matt Jackson Matt Jackson -6
21 20 55 Parrish Duncan Parrish Duncan Newnan, GA Newnan, GA -1
22 7 E15 Eric Smith Eric Smith Anniston, AL Anniston, AL -15
23 16 17W Tom Watson Tom Watson Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw, GA -7
DQ 6 19 Landon Bagby Landon Bagby -
12 Laps

Talladega SportsmanB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 11 Jason Partin Jason Partin Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 3
2 3 8R Sam Ramsey Sam Ramsey Montevallo, AL Montevallo, AL 1
3 8 78Z Chris Peters Chris Peters Dallas, GA Dallas, GA 5
4 1 91 Cody Springer Cody Springer Rogersville, AL Rogersville, AL -3
Top 4 transfer
5 6 44 Luke Bouldin Luke Bouldin Boaz, AL Boaz, AL 1
12 Laps

Talladega SportsmanB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 01J Joe Hillman Joe Hillman Villa Rica, GA Villa Rica, GA 7
2 2 55 Parrish Duncan Parrish Duncan Newnan, GA Newnan, GA -
3 3 10 Jason Morris Jason Morris Glencoe, AL Glencoe, AL -
4 4 71 Jackie Knighten Jackie Knighten Piedmont, AL Piedmont, AL -
Top 4 transfer
DNS 5 75X Dan Cox Dan Cox Odenville, AL Odenville, AL -
DNS 7 C87 Chris Fennell Chris Fennell Buchanan, GA Buchanan, GA -
DNS 1 75M Michael Mims Michael Mims Rome, GA Rome, GA -
DNS 6 99T Willie Traywick Willie Traywick Wilsonville, AL Wilsonville, AL -
25 Laps

CRUSA ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 83 Henry Hanger Henry Hanger Wichester, TN Wichester, TN -
2 8 9 Ken Schrader Ken Schrader Fenton, MO Fenton, MO 6
3 2 18 Chris Hill Chris Hill Newell, AL Newell, AL -1
4 6 8S Tyler Wood Tyler Wood Hohenwald, TN Hohenwald, TN 2
5 4 D21 Bradly Qualls Bradly Qualls Centerville, TN Centerville, TN -1
6 9 1G Oakley Gillespie Oakley Gillespie 3
7 16 10 Scottie Hiett Scottie Hiett Wedowee, AL Wedowee, AL 9
8 11 33 Jordan Phillips Jordan Phillips Arley, AL Arley, AL 3
9 12 S1 John Smartt John Smartt Manchester, TN Manchester, TN 3
10 19 92T Blazz Trull Blazz Trull 9
11 10 12 Rusty Duncan Rusty Duncan Tuscaloosa, AL Tuscaloosa, AL -1
12 20 21B Blake Swann Blake Swann Anniston, AL Anniston, AL 8
13 21 28 Luke Riddle Luke Riddle Hartselle, AL Hartselle, AL 8
14 24 25S John Sands John Sands 10
15 23 99JR Bobby Joe Hickman Jr. Bobby Joe Hickman Jr. Columbia, TN Columbia, TN 8
16 22 69 Jason Harrison Jason Harrison Montgomery, AL Montgomery, AL 6
17 17 91 Billy Tedford Billy Tedford Thaxton, MS Thaxton, MS -
18 18 15W Jim Wakefield Jim Wakefield Talladega, AL Talladega, AL -
19 15 43 Greg Loyd Greg Loyd Centre, AL Centre, AL -4
20 5 45Y Chris Yarbrough Chris Yarbrough Eastaboga, AL Eastaboga, AL -15
21 3 22 Justin Mcree Justin Mcree Tuscaloosa, AL Tuscaloosa, AL -18
22 14 H2 Tyler Hurst Tyler Hurst Lineville, AL Lineville, AL -8
23 13 92 Jarrad Gray Jarrad Gray Ragland, AL Ragland, AL -10
24 7 80 Michael Blakeney Michael Blakeney Oxford, AL Oxford, AL -17
10 Laps

CRUSA ModifiedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 91 Billy Tedford Billy Tedford Thaxton, MS Thaxton, MS -
2 6 92T Blazz Trull Blazz Trull 4
3 10 28 Luke Riddle Luke Riddle Hartselle, AL Hartselle, AL 7
4 5 99JR Bobby Joe Hickman Jr. Bobby Joe Hickman Jr. Columbia, TN Columbia, TN 1
Top 4 transfer
5 9 D4 Bobby Hickman Bobby Hickman Columbia, TN Columbia, TN 4
6 8 13 Kevin Nolin Kevin Nolin Springville, AL Springville, AL 2
7 2 10D Sam Davis Sam Davis Bourbon, IN Bourbon, IN -5
8 3 529 Robert George Robert George Ragland, AL Ragland, AL -5
9 7 69C Colton Collins Colton Collins Talladega, AL Talladega, AL -2
10 4 4 Jammie Gowers Jammie Gowers Vincent, AL Vincent, AL -6
DNS 12 UFO Chris Howell Chris Howell Columbiana, AL Columbiana, AL -
DNS 11 464 Brian Mitchell Brian Mitchell Russellville, AL Russellville, AL -
10 Laps

CRUSA ModifiedB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 15W Jim Wakefield Jim Wakefield Talladega, AL Talladega, AL 4
2 10 21B Blake Swann Blake Swann Anniston, AL Anniston, AL 8
3 2 69 Jason Harrison Jason Harrison Montgomery, AL Montgomery, AL -1
4 6 25S John Sands John Sands 2
Top 4 transfer
5 9 45 Ben Davis Ben Davis Culleoka, TN Culleoka, TN 4
6 3 69D Duane Collins Duane Collins Temple, GA Temple, GA -3
7 8 21C Cacey Crowell Cacey Crowell Killen, AL Killen, AL 1
8 11 15 Brady Claybrook Brady Claybrook Alexander City, AL Alexander City, AL 3
9 4 6 Josh Salisbury Josh Salisbury Anniston, AL Anniston, AL -5
DNS 7 211/2 Shane Devaney Shane Devaney Russellville, AL Russellville, AL -
DNS 1 T25 Bryce Trull Bryce Trull -
30 Laps

CRUSA Street StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 01L Patrick Lyon Patrick Lyon Gastonia, NC Gastonia, NC -
2 5 93 Charles Zimmerman Charles Zimmerman Cunningham, TN Cunningham, TN 3
3 12 57 Keaton Downing Keaton Downing Gilbertsville, KY Gilbertsville, KY 9
4 2 65 Scott Spurgeon Scott Spurgeon Lawrenceburg, TN Lawrenceburg, TN -2
5 7 20 Jason Maurer Jason Maurer 2
6 14 3M Justin McDaniel Justin McDaniel Eddyville, KY Eddyville, KY 8
7 4 23 Chad Winkles Chad Winkles Hartselle, AL Hartselle, AL -3
8 17 13V Kaleb Vandygriff Kaleb Vandygriff Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 9
9 10 00 Blant Duke Blant Duke Whitesburg, GA Whitesburg, GA 1
10 8 18 Chad Thrash Chad Thrash Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -2
11 20 11G Russ Gabbert Russ Gabbert WOODSTOCK, AL WOODSTOCK, AL 9
12 22 43 Johnathon Duncan Johnathon Duncan Columbia, TN Columbia, TN 10
13 23 1M Bo Minor Bo Minor Ralph, AL Ralph, AL 10
14 21 7 Tony Cruse Tony Cruse Paducah, KY Paducah, KY 7
15 13 100 Dillard Hatchett Dillard Hatchett Cornersville, TN Cornersville, TN -2
16 16 11 Hunter Runions Hunter Runions Duck River, TN Duck River, TN -
17 15 76 Jeremy Isbell Jeremy Isbell Vandiver, AL Vandiver, AL -2
18 24 15 Trevor Woodard Trevor Woodard Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 6
19 11 24 Tim Merritt Tim Merritt Christiana, TN Christiana, TN -8
20 19 S12 Brent Steele Brent Steele Spring Hill, TN Spring Hill, TN -1
21 18 56 David Gentry David Gentry Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN -3
22 3 9 Booger Brooks Booger Brooks Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA -19
23 6 17 Gary Tucker Gary Tucker Fayetteville, TN Fayetteville, TN -17
24 9 K04 Krista Travis Krista Travis Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN -15
10 Laps

CRUSA Street StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 13V Kaleb Vandygriff Kaleb Vandygriff Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 1
2 4 S12 Brent Steele Brent Steele Spring Hill, TN Spring Hill, TN 2
3 3 7 Tony Cruse Tony Cruse Paducah, KY Paducah, KY -
4 6 1M Bo Minor Bo Minor Ralph, AL Ralph, AL 2
Top 4 transfer
5 1 21 Zack Daniels Zack Daniels Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN -4
6 10 47 Luke Rutter Luke Rutter Hanson, KY Hanson, KY 4
7 8 14 Austin Atkins Austin Atkins Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 1
8 12 30 Patrick Gray Patrick Gray Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 4
9 9 10 Jansen Woodard Jansen Woodard Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN -
10 14 15Z Randy Zeigler Randy Zeigler Columbia, TN Columbia, TN 4
11 7 70 Steve Hadley Steve Hadley Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN -4
12 5 8V Keenan Vandygriff Keenan Vandygriff Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN -7
DNS 15 8 David Cove David Cove Ripley, TN Ripley, TN -
DNS 11 W11 Christopher Walker Christopher Walker Panama City, FL Panama City, FL -
DNS 13 01 Greg Wilkins Greg Wilkins Maplesville, AL Maplesville, AL -
10 Laps

CRUSA Street StocksB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 56 David Gentry David Gentry Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 1
2 3 11G Russ Gabbert Russ Gabbert WOODSTOCK, AL WOODSTOCK, AL 1
3 10 43 Johnathon Duncan Johnathon Duncan Columbia, TN Columbia, TN 7
4 5 15 Trevor Woodard Trevor Woodard Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 1
Top 4 transfer
5 1 27 Tommy Lowery Tommy Lowery Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL -4
6 6 Y2J Jim Ransom Jim Ransom Williamsport, IN Williamsport, IN -
7 15 9V Nicholas Vandygriff Nicholas Vandygriff Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 8
8 7 23V David Vandygriff David Vandygriff Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN -1
9 8 P4 Parker Neblett Parker Neblett Pleasantview, TN Pleasantview, TN -1
10 16 15M Heath Minor Heath Minor Ralph, AL Ralph, AL 6
11 9 15H Lamar Hughes Lamar Hughes Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN -2
12 11 41 Christopher Patterson Christopher Patterson Clinton, SC Clinton, SC -1
13 13 199 Bubba Bodiford Bubba Bodiford Panama City, FL Panama City, FL -
14 12 09 George Williamson George Williamson Swainsboro, GA Swainsboro, GA -2
DNS 14 0 Jaye Hutchison Jaye Hutchison Maylene, AL Maylene, AL -
DNS 4 25 Justin Mcree Justin Mcree Tuscaloosa, AL Tuscaloosa, AL -