2/4/2021 - East Bay Raceway Park
2/4/2021 - East Bay Raceway Park

2/4/2021
East Bay Raceway Park

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Dylan Knowles

Dylan Knowles

Lanett, AL

CRUSA Dirt Late Models Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 7 8 -1
Heat 5 2 1 1
Qualifying 5 16.586 2 8

Clear Selection

0 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5W Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL -
2 4 184 Kyle Lukon Kyle Lukon Burgettstown, PA Burgettstown, PA 2
3 25 23 Cory Hedgecock Cory Hedgecock Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 22
4 6 12 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 2
5 10 14C Kyle Hardy Kyle Hardy Linden, VA Linden, VA 5
6 13 2 Frankie Lloyd Frankie Lloyd Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 7
7 23 87 Jake Rainey Jake Rainey Hiram, GA Hiram, GA 16
8 7 66K Dylan Knowles Dylan Knowles Lanett, AL Lanett, AL -1
9 9 66 Jake Knowles Jake Knowles Rome, GA Rome, GA -
10 3 1S Jeremy Shaw Jeremy Shaw Millport, AL Millport, AL -7
11 17 17R Logan Roberson Logan Roberson Waynesboro, VA Waynesboro, VA 6
12 19 01 Jason Welshan Jason Welshan Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 7
13 22 24B Chris Bragg Chris Bragg Springtown, TX Springtown, TX 9
14 20 38M Garrett Mosley Garrett Mosley Lawtey, FL Lawtey, FL 6
15 16 37K Drew Kennedy Drew Kennedy Sunbright, TN Sunbright, TN 1
16 2 10 Joseph Joiner Joseph Joiner Milton, FL Milton, FL -14
17 8 00 Richie Stephens Richie Stephens Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -9
18 21 K8 Kerry King Kerry King Delmar, DE Delmar, DE 3
19 15 03 Phillip Cobb Phillip Cobb Dover, FL Dover, FL -4
20 11 02 Keith Nosbisch Keith Nosbisch Valrico, FL Valrico, FL -9
21 5 17G Nevin Gainey Nevin Gainey Ft. White, FL Ft. White, FL -16
22 18 33 Colton Leyendecker Colton Leyendecker Holt, FL Holt, FL -4
23 12 51 Mack McCarter Mack McCarter Gatlinburg, TN Gatlinburg, TN -11
24 14 30 Todd Cooney Todd Cooney Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -10
25 24 99T Tyler Riggs Tyler Riggs New Matamoras, OH New Matamoras, OH -1
0 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 17R Logan Roberson Logan Roberson Waynesboro, VA Waynesboro, VA -
2 3 K8 Kerry King Kerry King Delmar, DE Delmar, DE 1
Top 2 transfer
3 1 45T Tom Fiebelkorn Tom Fiebelkorn Lehigh Acres, FL Lehigh Acres, FL -2
4 7 02B Stephen Brantley Stephen Brantley Monroeville, AL Monroeville, AL 3
5 8 27 Derrick Shaw Derrick Shaw Buckhannon, WV Buckhannon, WV 3
6 5 15 Hunter Sweet Hunter Sweet Lake City, FL Lake City, FL -1
7 2 11C Trevor Collins Trevor Collins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE -5
8 6 41V Travis Varnadore Travis Varnadore Dover, FL Dover, FL -2
9 10 80 Ben Scott Ben Scott Delmar, DE Delmar, DE 1
10 16 Tom Egner Tom Egner Hinesville, GA Hinesville, GA -
11 4 27H Larry Harrod Larry Harrod Plains, GA Plains, GA -7
DNS 11 28 Mark Evans Mark Evans Alva, FL Alva, FL -
DNS 13 54 Matt Herlong Matt Herlong Valrico, FL Valrico, FL -
DNS 9 25 Hayden Moran Hayden Moran Richland, MS Richland, MS -
DNS 12 19 Chad Osterhoff Chad Osterhoff Kankakee, IL Kankakee, IL -
0 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 33 Colton Leyendecker Colton Leyendecker Holt, FL Holt, FL 5
2 1 24B Chris Bragg Chris Bragg Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -1
Top 2 transfer
3 14 29 Daniel Woody Daniel Woody Plant City, FL Plant City, FL 11
4 3 03C Tanner Cobb Tanner Cobb Plant City, FL Plant City, FL -1
5 12 41 Jim Couch Jim Couch Hamilton, OH Hamilton, OH 7
6 5 46 Doug Horton Doug Horton Ruskin, FL Ruskin, FL -1
7 8 40 Joel Callahan Joel Callahan Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 1
8 9 17 Jeremy Creech Jeremy Creech Richmond, IN Richmond, IN 1
9 7 130 Chase Osterhoff Chase Osterhoff Kankakee, IL Kankakee, IL -2
10 10 25S Cory Sines Cory Sines Orwell, OH Orwell, OH -
11 2 23 Cory Hedgecock Cory Hedgecock Loudon, TN Loudon, TN -9
12 11 58 Joe Zulisky Joe Zulisky Latrobe, PA Latrobe, PA -1
13 16 31 Johnathan Stockdale Johnathan Stockdale Novelty, OH Novelty, OH 3
14 4 7J Justin Smith Justin Smith Barbourville, KY Barbourville, KY -10
DNS 15 11 Ken Ellefson Ken Ellefson Fort Myers, FL Fort Myers, FL -
DNS 13 9W Jimmy Waldrop Jimmy Waldrop Seffner, FL Seffner, FL -
0 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 01 Jason Welshan Jason Welshan Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 1
2 4 87 Jake Rainey Jake Rainey Hiram, GA Hiram, GA 2
Top 2 transfer
3 1 14S Sylvan Schuette Sylvan Schuette Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA -2
4 6 32S Shan Smith Shan Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 2
5 3 95 Steven Mathis Jr. Steven Mathis Jr. Plant City, FL Plant City, FL -2
6 7 02W JC Wilson JC Wilson Milton, FL Milton, FL 1
7 9 141 Steven Brendle Steven Brendle Tampa, FL Tampa, FL 2
8 16 7N Andy Nezworski Andy Nezworski Blue Grass, IA Blue Grass, IA 8
9 10 7 Brian Smith Brian Smith Gray, KY Gray, KY 1
10 5 09 Bill Kessler Bill Kessler Cranberry Twp., PA Cranberry Twp., PA -5
11 15 418 Michael Wesselman Michael Wesselman Bargersville, IN Bargersville, IN 4
12 13 13 Thomas Burnside Thomas Burnside Tampa, FL Tampa, FL 1
13 8 7T Trever Taylor Trever Taylor Zellwood, FL Zellwood, FL -5
14 12 15S Chad Sines Chad Sines Orwell, OH Orwell, OH -2
DNS 14 6 Hunter Boyd Hunter Boyd Wimauma, FL Wimauma, FL -
DNS 11 39 Troy Dixon Troy Dixon Temple, GA Temple, GA -
0 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsB Feature 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 38M Garrett Mosley Garrett Mosley Lawtey, FL Lawtey, FL 2
2 5 99T Tyler Riggs Tyler Riggs New Matamoras, OH New Matamoras, OH 3
Top 2 transfer
3 2 2021 Jeff Provinzino Jeff Provinzino Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -1
4 11 9 Breyton Santee Breyton Santee Conneaut, OH Conneaut, OH 7
5 4 14 Braeden Dillinger Braeden Dillinger Dawson, PA Dawson, PA -1
6 10 39X Zach Shelton Zach Shelton Temple, GA Temple, GA 4
7 6 21 Kyle Murray Kyle Murray Delevan, NY Delevan, NY -1
8 7 2P Terry Poore Terry Poore Seymour, TN Seymour, TN -1
9 8 2S Bo Slay Bo Slay Milton, FL Milton, FL -1
DNS 9 27B Terry Bronson Terry Bronson Balm, FL Balm, FL -
DNS 1 03 Phillip Cobb Phillip Cobb Dover, FL Dover, FL -
DNS 13 24 Tanner Collins Tanner Collins Franklin, GA Franklin, GA -
DNS 14 301 Shawn Cooney Shawn Cooney Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA -
DNS 15 32 Curtis Glover Curtis Glover Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
DNS 12 3 Cody Smith Cody Smith Baker, FL Baker, FL -
0 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 00 Richie Stephens Richie Stephens Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -
2 2 37K Drew Kennedy Drew Kennedy Sunbright, TN Sunbright, TN -
Top 2 transfer
3 4 45T Tom Fiebelkorn Tom Fiebelkorn Lehigh Acres, FL Lehigh Acres, FL 1
4 5 K8 Kerry King Kerry King Delmar, DE Delmar, DE 1
5 7 15 Hunter Sweet Hunter Sweet Lake City, FL Lake City, FL 2
6 6 02B Stephen Brantley Stephen Brantley Monroeville, AL Monroeville, AL -
7 8 16 Tom Egner Tom Egner Hinesville, GA Hinesville, GA 1
DNS 9 28 Mark Evans Mark Evans Alva, FL Alva, FL -
DNS 3 25 Hayden Moran Hayden Moran Richland, MS Richland, MS -
0 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1S Jeremy Shaw Jeremy Shaw Millport, AL Millport, AL -
2 4 02 Keith Nosbisch Keith Nosbisch Valrico, FL Valrico, FL 2
Top 2 transfer
3 3 11C Trevor Collins Trevor Collins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE -
4 6 27H Larry Harrod Larry Harrod Plains, GA Plains, GA 2
5 5 17R Logan Roberson Logan Roberson Waynesboro, VA Waynesboro, VA -
6 2 41V Travis Varnadore Travis Varnadore Dover, FL Dover, FL -4
7 8 27 Derrick Shaw Derrick Shaw Buckhannon, WV Buckhannon, WV 1
8 7 80 Ben Scott Ben Scott Delmar, DE Delmar, DE -1
DNS 9 19 Chad Osterhoff Chad Osterhoff Kankakee, IL Kankakee, IL -
DNS 10 54 Matt Herlong Matt Herlong Valrico, FL Valrico, FL -
0 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA -
2 3 2 Frankie Lloyd Frankie Lloyd Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 1
Top 2 transfer
3 2 24B Chris Bragg Chris Bragg Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -1
4 5 03C Tanner Cobb Tanner Cobb Plant City, FL Plant City, FL 1
5 4 46 Doug Horton Doug Horton Ruskin, FL Ruskin, FL -1
6 7 130 Chase Osterhoff Chase Osterhoff Kankakee, IL Kankakee, IL 1
7 6 17 Jeremy Creech Jeremy Creech Richmond, IN Richmond, IN -1
8 8 58 Joe Zulisky Joe Zulisky Latrobe, PA Latrobe, PA -
DNS 10 11 Ken Ellefson Ken Ellefson Fort Myers, FL Fort Myers, FL -
DNS 9 9W Jimmy Waldrop Jimmy Waldrop Seffner, FL Seffner, FL -
0 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10 Joseph Joiner Joseph Joiner Milton, FL Milton, FL -
2 7 14C Kyle Hardy Kyle Hardy Linden, VA Linden, VA 5
Top 2 transfer
3 5 23 Cory Hedgecock Cory Hedgecock Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 2
4 3 7J Justin Smith Justin Smith Barbourville, KY Barbourville, KY -1
5 2 33 Colton Leyendecker Colton Leyendecker Holt, FL Holt, FL -3
6 6 40 Joel Callahan Joel Callahan Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA -
7 8 25S Cory Sines Cory Sines Orwell, OH Orwell, OH 1
8 9 41 Jim Couch Jim Couch Hamilton, OH Hamilton, OH 1
9 4 29 Daniel Woody Daniel Woody Plant City, FL Plant City, FL -5
10 10 31 Johnathan Stockdale Johnathan Stockdale Novelty, OH Novelty, OH -
0 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 66K Dylan Knowles Dylan Knowles Lanett, AL Lanett, AL 1
2 1 30 Todd Cooney Todd Cooney Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -1
Top 2 transfer
3 3 14S Sylvan Schuette Sylvan Schuette Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA -
4 4 95 Steven Mathis Jr. Steven Mathis Jr. Plant City, FL Plant City, FL -
5 6 09 Bill Kessler Bill Kessler Cranberry Twp., PA Cranberry Twp., PA 1
6 5 02W JC Wilson JC Wilson Milton, FL Milton, FL -1
7 7 141 Steven Brendle Steven Brendle Tampa, FL Tampa, FL -
8 9 39 Troy Dixon Troy Dixon Temple, GA Temple, GA 1
9 8 13 Thomas Burnside Thomas Burnside Tampa, FL Tampa, FL -1
DNS 10 418 Michael Wesselman Michael Wesselman Bargersville, IN Bargersville, IN -
0 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 184 Kyle Lukon Kyle Lukon Burgettstown, PA Burgettstown, PA 1
2 1 51 Mack McCarter Mack McCarter Gatlinburg, TN Gatlinburg, TN -1
Top 2 transfer
3 5 01 Jason Welshan Jason Welshan Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 2
4 3 87 Jake Rainey Jake Rainey Hiram, GA Hiram, GA -1
5 7 32S Shan Smith Shan Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 2
6 6 7T Trever Taylor Trever Taylor Zellwood, FL Zellwood, FL -
7 8 7 Brian Smith Brian Smith Gray, KY Gray, KY 1
8 9 15S Chad Sines Chad Sines Orwell, OH Orwell, OH 1
9 10 6 Hunter Boyd Hunter Boyd Wimauma, FL Wimauma, FL 1
DNS 4 7N Andy Nezworski Andy Nezworski Blue Grass, IA Blue Grass, IA -
0 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsHeat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17G Nevin Gainey Nevin Gainey Ft. White, FL Ft. White, FL 1
2 3 03 Phillip Cobb Phillip Cobb Dover, FL Dover, FL 1
Top 2 transfer
3 1 38M Garrett Mosley Garrett Mosley Lawtey, FL Lawtey, FL -2
4 8 99T Tyler Riggs Tyler Riggs New Matamoras, OH New Matamoras, OH 4
5 7 2P Terry Poore Terry Poore Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 2
6 5 27B Terry Bronson Terry Bronson Balm, FL Balm, FL -1
7 10 9 Breyton Santee Breyton Santee Conneaut, OH Conneaut, OH 3
8 4 24 Tanner Collins Tanner Collins Franklin, GA Franklin, GA -4
9 9 32 Curtis Glover Curtis Glover Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
DQ 6 47 Chad Tuten Chad Tuten Patterson, GA Patterson, GA -
0 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsHeat 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5W Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL -
2 3 66 Jake Knowles Jake Knowles Rome, GA Rome, GA 1
Top 2 transfer
3 5 2021 Jeff Provinzino Jeff Provinzino Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 2
4 2 14 Braeden Dillinger Braeden Dillinger Dawson, PA Dawson, PA -2
5 7 21 Kyle Murray Kyle Murray Delevan, NY Delevan, NY 2
6 6 2S Bo Slay Bo Slay Milton, FL Milton, FL -
7 9 39X Zach Shelton Zach Shelton Temple, GA Temple, GA 2
8 4 3 Cody Smith Cody Smith Baker, FL Baker, FL -4
9 8 301 Shawn Cooney Shawn Cooney Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA -1
0 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 00 Richie Stephens Richie Stephens Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 16.553
2 4 37K Drew Kennedy Drew Kennedy Sunbright, TN Sunbright, TN 16.668
3 9 25 Hayden Moran Hayden Moran Richland, MS Richland, MS 16.732
4 6 45T Tom Fiebelkorn Tom Fiebelkorn Lehigh Acres, FL Lehigh Acres, FL 16.743
5 8 K8 Kerry King Kerry King Delmar, DE Delmar, DE 16.793
6 5 02B Stephen Brantley Stephen Brantley Monroeville, AL Monroeville, AL 16.805
7 3 15 Hunter Sweet Hunter Sweet Lake City, FL Lake City, FL 16.823
8 7 16 Tom Egner Tom Egner Hinesville, GA Hinesville, GA 17.424
DNS 1 28 Mark Evans Mark Evans Alva, FL Alva, FL 17.424
0 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 1S Jeremy Shaw Jeremy Shaw Millport, AL Millport, AL 16.133
2 4 41V Travis Varnadore Travis Varnadore Dover, FL Dover, FL 16.459
3 10 11C Trevor Collins Trevor Collins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE 16.479
4 9 02 Keith Nosbisch Keith Nosbisch Valrico, FL Valrico, FL 16.615
5 8 17R Logan Roberson Logan Roberson Waynesboro, VA Waynesboro, VA 16.616
6 7 27H Larry Harrod Larry Harrod Plains, GA Plains, GA 16.724
7 3 80 Ben Scott Ben Scott Delmar, DE Delmar, DE 16.922
8 5 27 Derrick Shaw Derrick Shaw Buckhannon, WV Buckhannon, WV 16.988
9 1 19 Chad Osterhoff Chad Osterhoff Kankakee, IL Kankakee, IL 17.223
DNS 2 54 Matt Herlong Matt Herlong Valrico, FL Valrico, FL
0 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 12 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 16.465
2 3 24B Chris Bragg Chris Bragg Springtown, TX Springtown, TX 16.592
3 7 2 Frankie Lloyd Frankie Lloyd Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 16.622
4 1 46 Doug Horton Doug Horton Ruskin, FL Ruskin, FL 16.856
5 9 03C Tanner Cobb Tanner Cobb Plant City, FL Plant City, FL 16.906
6 10 17 Jeremy Creech Jeremy Creech Richmond, IN Richmond, IN 16.946
7 2 130 Chase Osterhoff Chase Osterhoff Kankakee, IL Kankakee, IL 17.001
8 4 58 Joe Zulisky Joe Zulisky Latrobe, PA Latrobe, PA 17.281
9 5 9W Jimmy Waldrop Jimmy Waldrop Seffner, FL Seffner, FL 17.309
DNS 8 11 Ken Ellefson Ken Ellefson Fort Myers, FL Fort Myers, FL
0 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsQualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 10 Joseph Joiner Joseph Joiner Milton, FL Milton, FL 16.125
2 6 33 Colton Leyendecker Colton Leyendecker Holt, FL Holt, FL 16.243
3 10 7J Justin Smith Justin Smith Barbourville, KY Barbourville, KY 16.428
4 2 29 Daniel Woody Daniel Woody Plant City, FL Plant City, FL 16.498
5 5 23 Cory Hedgecock Cory Hedgecock Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 16.533
6 9 40 Joel Callahan Joel Callahan Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 16.660
7 3 14C Kyle Hardy Kyle Hardy Linden, VA Linden, VA 16.707
8 7 25S Cory Sines Cory Sines Orwell, OH Orwell, OH 16.882
9 8 41 Jim Couch Jim Couch Hamilton, OH Hamilton, OH 16.905
10 1 31 Johnathan Stockdale Johnathan Stockdale Novelty, OH Novelty, OH 17.133
0 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsQualifying 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 30 Todd Cooney Todd Cooney Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 16.489
2 10 66K Dylan Knowles Dylan Knowles Lanett, AL Lanett, AL 16.586
3 8 14S Sylvan Schuette Sylvan Schuette Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 16.655
4 9 95 Steven Mathis Jr. Steven Mathis Jr. Plant City, FL Plant City, FL 16.739
5 4 02W JC Wilson JC Wilson Milton, FL Milton, FL 16.945
6 1 09 Bill Kessler Bill Kessler Cranberry Twp., PA Cranberry Twp., PA 16.946
7 2 141 Steven Brendle Steven Brendle Tampa, FL Tampa, FL 17.077
8 7 13 Thomas Burnside Thomas Burnside Tampa, FL Tampa, FL 17.257
9 6 39 Troy Dixon Troy Dixon Temple, GA Temple, GA 17.662
DNS 3 418 Michael Wesselman Michael Wesselman Bargersville, IN Bargersville, IN
0 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsQualifying 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 51 Mack McCarter Mack McCarter Gatlinburg, TN Gatlinburg, TN 16.164
2 1 184 Kyle Lukon Kyle Lukon Burgettstown, PA Burgettstown, PA 16.173
3 7 87 Jake Rainey Jake Rainey Hiram, GA Hiram, GA 16.186
4 10 7N Andy Nezworski Andy Nezworski Blue Grass, IA Blue Grass, IA 16.215
5 3 01 Jason Welshan Jason Welshan Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 16.388
6 8 7T Trever Taylor Trever Taylor Zellwood, FL Zellwood, FL 16.541
7 9 32S Shan Smith Shan Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 16.732
8 6 7 Brian Smith Brian Smith Gray, KY Gray, KY 16.806
9 2 15S Chad Sines Chad Sines Orwell, OH Orwell, OH 17.076
10 5 6 Hunter Boyd Hunter Boyd Wimauma, FL Wimauma, FL 17.489
0 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsQualifying 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 38M Garrett Mosley Garrett Mosley Lawtey, FL Lawtey, FL 16.273
2 6 17G Nevin Gainey Nevin Gainey Ft. White, FL Ft. White, FL 16.300
3 5 03 Phillip Cobb Phillip Cobb Dover, FL Dover, FL 16.370
4 2 24 Tanner Collins Tanner Collins Franklin, GA Franklin, GA 16.405
5 10 27B Terry Bronson Terry Bronson Balm, FL Balm, FL 16.622
6 1 47 Chad Tuten Chad Tuten Patterson, GA Patterson, GA 16.680
7 8 2P Terry Poore Terry Poore Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 16.724
8 9 99T Tyler Riggs Tyler Riggs New Matamoras, OH New Matamoras, OH 16.735
9 7 9 Breyton Santee Breyton Santee Conneaut, OH Conneaut, OH 16.837
10 3 32 Curtis Glover Curtis Glover Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 17.254
0 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsQualifying 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 5W Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 15.995
2 4 14 Braeden Dillinger Braeden Dillinger Dawson, PA Dawson, PA 16.078
3 6 66 Jake Knowles Jake Knowles Rome, GA Rome, GA 16.260
4 3 3 Cody Smith Cody Smith Baker, FL Baker, FL 16.513
5 5 2021 Jeff Provinzino Jeff Provinzino Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 16.526
6 2 2S Bo Slay Bo Slay Milton, FL Milton, FL 16.644
7 8 21 Kyle Murray Kyle Murray Delevan, NY Delevan, NY 16.778
8 9 301 Shawn Cooney Shawn Cooney Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA 17.154
9 7 39X Zach Shelton Zach Shelton Temple, GA Temple, GA 17.544