2/5/2021 - East Bay Raceway Park
2/5/2021 - East Bay Raceway Park

2/5/2021
East Bay Raceway Park

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Dylan Knowles

Dylan Knowles

Lanett, AL

CRUSA Dirt Late Models Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 2 3 -1
Heat 3 2 1 1
Qualifying 3 16.393 2 8

Clear Selection

36 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 5W Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 5
2 1 184 Kyle Lukon Kyle Lukon Burgettstown, PA Burgettstown, PA -1
3 2 66K Dylan Knowles Dylan Knowles Lanett, AL Lanett, AL -1
4 3 1S Jeremy Shaw Jeremy Shaw Millport, AL Millport, AL -1
5 5 17R Logan Roberson Logan Roberson Waynesboro, VA Waynesboro, VA -
6 11 02 Keith Nosbisch Keith Nosbisch Valrico, FL Valrico, FL 5
7 18 23 Cory Hedgecock Cory Hedgecock Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 11
8 10 46 Doug Horton Doug Horton Ruskin, FL Ruskin, FL 2
9 12 66 Jake Knowles Jake Knowles Rome, GA Rome, GA 3
10 22 10 Joseph Joiner Joseph Joiner Milton, FL Milton, FL 12
11 17 87 Jake Rainey Jake Rainey Hiram, GA Hiram, GA 6
12 19 17G Nevin Gainey Nevin Gainey Ft. White, FL Ft. White, FL 7
13 9 37K Drew Kennedy Drew Kennedy Sunbright, TN Sunbright, TN -4
14 13 33 Colton Leyendecker Colton Leyendecker Holt, FL Holt, FL -1
15 20 14C Kyle Hardy Kyle Hardy Linden, VA Linden, VA 5
16 4 45T Tom Fiebelkorn Tom Fiebelkorn Lehigh Acres, FL Lehigh Acres, FL -12
17 16 3 Cody Smith Cody Smith Baker, FL Baker, FL -1
18 23 15 Hunter Sweet Hunter Sweet Lake City, FL Lake City, FL 5
19 25 01 Jason Welshan Jason Welshan Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 6
20 21 51 Mack McCarter Mack McCarter Gatlinburg, TN Gatlinburg, TN 1
21 7 24 Tanner Collins Tanner Collins Franklin, GA Franklin, GA -14
22 14 14 Braeden Dillinger Braeden Dillinger Dawson, PA Dawson, PA -8
23 24 2S Bo Slay Bo Slay Milton, FL Milton, FL 1
24 15 00 Richie Stephens Richie Stephens Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -9
25 26 47 Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 1
26 8 03 Phillip Cobb Phillip Cobb Dover, FL Dover, FL -18
0 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 87 Jake Rainey Jake Rainey Hiram, GA Hiram, GA -
2 4 51 Mack McCarter Mack McCarter Gatlinburg, TN Gatlinburg, TN 2
Top 2 transfer
3 5 11C Trevor Collins Trevor Collins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE 2
4 2 12 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA -2
5 3 41V Travis Varnadore Travis Varnadore Dover, FL Dover, FL -2
6 7 27B Terry Bronson Terry Bronson Balm, FL Balm, FL 1
7 6 K8 Kerry King Kerry King Delmar, DE Delmar, DE -1
8 9 25 Hayden Moran Hayden Moran Richland, MS Richland, MS 1
9 8 29 Daniel Woody Daniel Woody Plant City, FL Plant City, FL -1
10 11 99T Tyler Riggs Tyler Riggs New Matamoras, OH New Matamoras, OH 1
11 12 418 Michael Wesselman Michael Wesselman Bargersville, IN Bargersville, IN 1
12 10 16 Tom Egner Tom Egner Hinesville, GA Hinesville, GA -2
13 14 13 Thomas Burnside Thomas Burnside Tampa, FL Tampa, FL 1
DNS 16 54B Mike Baker Mike Baker Riverview, FL Riverview, FL -
DNS 13 02B Stephen Brantley Stephen Brantley Monroeville, AL Monroeville, AL -
DNS 15 27H Larry Harrod Larry Harrod Plains, GA Plains, GA -
0 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 23 Cory Hedgecock Cory Hedgecock Loudon, TN Loudon, TN -
2 5 10 Joseph Joiner Joseph Joiner Milton, FL Milton, FL 3
Top 2 transfer
3 3 2021 Jeff Provinzino Jeff Provinzino Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -
4 7 15S Mike Maresca Mike Maresca POTSDAM, NY POTSDAM, NY 3
5 2 95 Steven Mathis Jr. Steven Mathis Jr. Plant City, FL Plant City, FL -3
6 4 7N Andy Nezworski Andy Nezworski Blue Grass, IA Blue Grass, IA -2
7 6 2 Frankie Lloyd Frankie Lloyd Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -1
8 9 130 Chase Osterhoff Chase Osterhoff Kankakee, IL Kankakee, IL 1
9 10 2P Terry Poore Terry Poore Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 1
10 8 40 Joel Callahan Joel Callahan Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA -2
11 27H Larry Harrod Larry Harrod Plains, GA Plains, GA -
12 13 7T Trever Taylor Trever Taylor Zellwood, FL Zellwood, FL 1
13 11 24B Chris Bragg Chris Bragg Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -2
14 12 141 Steven Brendle Steven Brendle Tampa, FL Tampa, FL -2
15 15 09 Bill Kessler Bill Kessler Cranberry Twp., PA Cranberry Twp., PA -
DNS 16 301 Shawn Cooney Shawn Cooney Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA -
DNS 14 11 Ken Ellefson Ken Ellefson Fort Myers, FL Fort Myers, FL -
0 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 17G Nevin Gainey Nevin Gainey Ft. White, FL Ft. White, FL 2
2 5 15 Hunter Sweet Hunter Sweet Lake City, FL Lake City, FL 3
Top 2 transfer
3 1 01 Jason Welshan Jason Welshan Maryville, TN Maryville, TN -2
4 11 27 Derrick Shaw Derrick Shaw Buckhannon, WV Buckhannon, WV 7
5 9 14S Sylvan Schuette Sylvan Schuette Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 4
6 8 19 Chad Osterhoff Chad Osterhoff Kankakee, IL Kankakee, IL 2
7 7 80 Ben Scott Ben Scott Delmar, DE Delmar, DE -
8 12 31 Johnathan Stockdale Johnathan Stockdale Novelty, OH Novelty, OH 4
9 14 6 Hunter Boyd Hunter Boyd Wimauma, FL Wimauma, FL 5
10 2 38M Garrett Mosley Garrett Mosley Lawtey, FL Lawtey, FL -8
11 4 47 Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL -7
DNS 6 30 Todd Cooney Todd Cooney Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
DNS 10 02W JC Wilson JC Wilson Milton, FL Milton, FL -
DNS 13 58 Joe Zulisky Joe Zulisky Latrobe, PA Latrobe, PA -
0 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsB Feature 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14C Kyle Hardy Kyle Hardy Linden, VA Linden, VA 1
2 1 2S Bo Slay Bo Slay Milton, FL Milton, FL -1
Top 2 transfer
3 3 25S Cory Sines Cory Sines Orwell, OH Orwell, OH -
4 5 03C Tanner Cobb Tanner Cobb Plant City, FL Plant City, FL 1
5 7 32S Shan Smith Shan Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 2
6 4 7 Brian Smith Brian Smith Gray, KY Gray, KY -2
7 8 9W Jimmy Waldrop Jimmy Waldrop Seffner, FL Seffner, FL 1
8 6 21 Kyle Murray Kyle Murray Delevan, NY Delevan, NY -2
9 10 9 Breyton Santee Breyton Santee Conneaut, OH Conneaut, OH 1
10 9 17 Jeremy Creech Jeremy Creech Richmond, IN Richmond, IN -1
11 12 41 Jim Couch Jim Couch Hamilton, OH Hamilton, OH 1
12 11 39 Troy Dixon Troy Dixon Temple, GA Temple, GA -1
13 14 39X Zach Shelton Zach Shelton Temple, GA Temple, GA 1
14 13 32 Curtis Glover Curtis Glover Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -1
0 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 184 Kyle Lukon Kyle Lukon Burgettstown, PA Burgettstown, PA 1
2 4 37K Drew Kennedy Drew Kennedy Sunbright, TN Sunbright, TN 2
Top 2 transfer
3 1 87 Jake Rainey Jake Rainey Hiram, GA Hiram, GA -2
4 3 41V Travis Varnadore Travis Varnadore Dover, FL Dover, FL -1
5 5 11C Trevor Collins Trevor Collins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE -
6 9 27B Terry Bronson Terry Bronson Balm, FL Balm, FL 3
7 6 25 Hayden Moran Hayden Moran Richland, MS Richland, MS -1
8 7 99T Tyler Riggs Tyler Riggs New Matamoras, OH New Matamoras, OH -1
9 8 02B Stephen Brantley Stephen Brantley Monroeville, AL Monroeville, AL -1
DNS 10 27H Larry Harrod Larry Harrod Plains, GA Plains, GA -
0 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 03 Phillip Cobb Phillip Cobb Dover, FL Dover, FL 1
2 1 3 Cody Smith Cody Smith Baker, FL Baker, FL -1
Top 2 transfer
3 4 12 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 1
4 3 51 Mack McCarter Mack McCarter Gatlinburg, TN Gatlinburg, TN -1
5 6 K8 Kerry King Kerry King Delmar, DE Delmar, DE 1
6 5 29 Daniel Woody Daniel Woody Plant City, FL Plant City, FL -1
7 8 16 Tom Egner Tom Egner Hinesville, GA Hinesville, GA 1
8 9 418 Michael Wesselman Michael Wesselman Bargersville, IN Bargersville, IN 1
9 7 13 Thomas Burnside Thomas Burnside Tampa, FL Tampa, FL -2
10 10 54B Mike Baker Mike Baker Riverview, FL Riverview, FL -
0 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 66K Dylan Knowles Dylan Knowles Lanett, AL Lanett, AL 1
2 1 46 Doug Horton Doug Horton Ruskin, FL Ruskin, FL -1
Top 2 transfer
3 4 23 Cory Hedgecock Cory Hedgecock Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 1
4 6 2021 Jeff Provinzino Jeff Provinzino Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 2
5 3 10 Joseph Joiner Joseph Joiner Milton, FL Milton, FL -2
6 7 15S Mike Maresca Mike Maresca POTSDAM, NY POTSDAM, NY 1
7 8 130 Chase Osterhoff Chase Osterhoff Kankakee, IL Kankakee, IL 1
8 10 24B Chris Bragg Chris Bragg Springtown, TX Springtown, TX 2
9 5 7T Trever Taylor Trever Taylor Zellwood, FL Zellwood, FL -4
10 9 09 Bill Kessler Bill Kessler Cranberry Twp., PA Cranberry Twp., PA -1
0 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17R Logan Roberson Logan Roberson Waynesboro, VA Waynesboro, VA 1
2 1 33 Colton Leyendecker Colton Leyendecker Holt, FL Holt, FL -1
Top 2 transfer
3 3 95 Steven Mathis Jr. Steven Mathis Jr. Plant City, FL Plant City, FL -
4 4 7N Andy Nezworski Andy Nezworski Blue Grass, IA Blue Grass, IA -
5 6 2 Frankie Lloyd Frankie Lloyd Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 1
6 5 40 Joel Callahan Joel Callahan Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA -1
7 8 2P Terry Poore Terry Poore Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 1
8 7 141 Steven Brendle Steven Brendle Tampa, FL Tampa, FL -1
DNS 10 301 Shawn Cooney Shawn Cooney Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA -
DNS 9 11 Ken Ellefson Ken Ellefson Fort Myers, FL Fort Myers, FL -
0 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5W Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 1
2 1 14 Braeden Dillinger Braeden Dillinger Dawson, PA Dawson, PA -1
Top 2 transfer
3 4 01 Jason Welshan Jason Welshan Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 1
4 3 17G Nevin Gainey Nevin Gainey Ft. White, FL Ft. White, FL -1
5 6 15 Hunter Sweet Hunter Sweet Lake City, FL Lake City, FL 1
6 5 80 Ben Scott Ben Scott Delmar, DE Delmar, DE -1
7 7 14S Sylvan Schuette Sylvan Schuette Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA -
8 8 27 Derrick Shaw Derrick Shaw Buckhannon, WV Buckhannon, WV -
DNS 9 58 Joe Zulisky Joe Zulisky Latrobe, PA Latrobe, PA -
0 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24 Tanner Collins Tanner Collins Franklin, GA Franklin, GA 1
2 3 00 Richie Stephens Richie Stephens Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 1
Top 2 transfer
3 1 38M Garrett Mosley Garrett Mosley Lawtey, FL Lawtey, FL -2
4 5 47 Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 1
5 4 30 Todd Cooney Todd Cooney Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -1
6 6 19 Chad Osterhoff Chad Osterhoff Kankakee, IL Kankakee, IL -
7 7 02W JC Wilson JC Wilson Milton, FL Milton, FL -
8 8 31 Johnathan Stockdale Johnathan Stockdale Novelty, OH Novelty, OH -
9 9 6 Hunter Boyd Hunter Boyd Wimauma, FL Wimauma, FL -
0 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsHeat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1S Jeremy Shaw Jeremy Shaw Millport, AL Millport, AL -
2 2 02 Keith Nosbisch Keith Nosbisch Valrico, FL Valrico, FL -
Top 2 transfer
3 3 2S Bo Slay Bo Slay Milton, FL Milton, FL -
4 4 25S Cory Sines Cory Sines Orwell, OH Orwell, OH -
5 6 03C Tanner Cobb Tanner Cobb Plant City, FL Plant City, FL 1
6 8 32S Shan Smith Shan Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 2
7 7 17 Jeremy Creech Jeremy Creech Richmond, IN Richmond, IN -
8 9 39 Troy Dixon Troy Dixon Temple, GA Temple, GA 1
9 5 32 Curtis Glover Curtis Glover Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -4
0 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsHeat 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 45T Tom Fiebelkorn Tom Fiebelkorn Lehigh Acres, FL Lehigh Acres, FL -
2 3 66 Jake Knowles Jake Knowles Rome, GA Rome, GA 1
Top 2 transfer
3 7 14C Kyle Hardy Kyle Hardy Linden, VA Linden, VA 4
4 2 7 Brian Smith Brian Smith Gray, KY Gray, KY -2
5 5 21 Kyle Murray Kyle Murray Delevan, NY Delevan, NY -
6 8 9W Jimmy Waldrop Jimmy Waldrop Seffner, FL Seffner, FL 2
7 6 9 Breyton Santee Breyton Santee Conneaut, OH Conneaut, OH -1
8 4 41 Jim Couch Jim Couch Hamilton, OH Hamilton, OH -4
9 9 39X Zach Shelton Zach Shelton Temple, GA Temple, GA -
0 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 87 Jake Rainey Jake Rainey Hiram, GA Hiram, GA 16.087
2 5 184 Kyle Lukon Kyle Lukon Burgettstown, PA Burgettstown, PA 16.319
3 1 41V Travis Varnadore Travis Varnadore Dover, FL Dover, FL 16.372
4 3 37K Drew Kennedy Drew Kennedy Sunbright, TN Sunbright, TN 16.380
5 9 11C Trevor Collins Trevor Collins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE 16.512
6 4 25 Hayden Moran Hayden Moran Richland, MS Richland, MS 16.942
7 10 99T Tyler Riggs Tyler Riggs New Matamoras, OH New Matamoras, OH 17.026
8 2 02B Stephen Brantley Stephen Brantley Monroeville, AL Monroeville, AL 17.215
9 7 27B Terry Bronson Terry Bronson Balm, FL Balm, FL 17.280
DNS 6 27H Larry Harrod Larry Harrod Plains, GA Plains, GA
0 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 3 Cody Smith Cody Smith Baker, FL Baker, FL 16.666
2 1 03 Phillip Cobb Phillip Cobb Dover, FL Dover, FL 16.703
3 6 51 Mack McCarter Mack McCarter Gatlinburg, TN Gatlinburg, TN 16.786
4 5 12 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 16.848
5 2 29 Daniel Woody Daniel Woody Plant City, FL Plant City, FL 17.040
6 4 K8 Kerry King Kerry King Delmar, DE Delmar, DE 17.112
7 9 13 Thomas Burnside Thomas Burnside Tampa, FL Tampa, FL 17.521
8 10 16 Tom Egner Tom Egner Hinesville, GA Hinesville, GA 17.798
9 7 418 Michael Wesselman Michael Wesselman Bargersville, IN Bargersville, IN 18.096
DNS 8 54B Mike Baker Mike Baker Riverview, FL Riverview, FL
0 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 46 Doug Horton Doug Horton Ruskin, FL Ruskin, FL 16.128
2 10 66K Dylan Knowles Dylan Knowles Lanett, AL Lanett, AL 16.393
3 1 10 Joseph Joiner Joseph Joiner Milton, FL Milton, FL 16.571
4 8 23 Cory Hedgecock Cory Hedgecock Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 16.644
5 4 7T Trever Taylor Trever Taylor Zellwood, FL Zellwood, FL 16.801
6 2 2021 Jeff Provinzino Jeff Provinzino Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 16.872
7 6 15S Mike Maresca Mike Maresca POTSDAM, NY POTSDAM, NY 16.877
8 3 130 Chase Osterhoff Chase Osterhoff Kankakee, IL Kankakee, IL 16.901
9 9 09 Bill Kessler Bill Kessler Cranberry Twp., PA Cranberry Twp., PA 16.907
10 5 24B Chris Bragg Chris Bragg Springtown, TX Springtown, TX 17.100
0 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsQualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 33 Colton Leyendecker Colton Leyendecker Holt, FL Holt, FL 16.374
2 7 17R Logan Roberson Logan Roberson Waynesboro, VA Waynesboro, VA 16.543
3 8 95 Steven Mathis Jr. Steven Mathis Jr. Plant City, FL Plant City, FL 16.567
4 3 7N Andy Nezworski Andy Nezworski Blue Grass, IA Blue Grass, IA 16.635
5 10 40 Joel Callahan Joel Callahan Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 16.847
6 6 2 Frankie Lloyd Frankie Lloyd Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 16.886
7 9 141 Steven Brendle Steven Brendle Tampa, FL Tampa, FL 17.329
8 4 2P Terry Poore Terry Poore Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 17.602
9 2 11 Ken Ellefson Ken Ellefson Fort Myers, FL Fort Myers, FL 17.784
DNS 1 301 Shawn Cooney Shawn Cooney Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA
0 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsQualifying 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 14 Braeden Dillinger Braeden Dillinger Dawson, PA Dawson, PA 16.454
2 4 5W Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 16.476
3 8 17G Nevin Gainey Nevin Gainey Ft. White, FL Ft. White, FL 16.533
4 2 01 Jason Welshan Jason Welshan Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 16.541
5 7 80 Ben Scott Ben Scott Delmar, DE Delmar, DE 16.617
6 5 15 Hunter Sweet Hunter Sweet Lake City, FL Lake City, FL 16.856
7 1 14S Sylvan Schuette Sylvan Schuette Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 16.872
8 6 27 Derrick Shaw Derrick Shaw Buckhannon, WV Buckhannon, WV 16.907
DNS 3 58 Joe Zulisky Joe Zulisky Latrobe, PA Latrobe, PA
0 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsQualifying 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 38M Garrett Mosley Garrett Mosley Lawtey, FL Lawtey, FL 16.485
2 8 24 Tanner Collins Tanner Collins Franklin, GA Franklin, GA 16.557
3 9 00 Richie Stephens Richie Stephens Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 16.604
4 6 30 Todd Cooney Todd Cooney Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 16.636
5 4 47 Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 16.675
6 5 19 Chad Osterhoff Chad Osterhoff Kankakee, IL Kankakee, IL 17.018
7 7 02W JC Wilson JC Wilson Milton, FL Milton, FL 17.121
8 3 31 Johnathan Stockdale Johnathan Stockdale Novelty, OH Novelty, OH 17.273
9 2 6 Hunter Boyd Hunter Boyd Wimauma, FL Wimauma, FL 17.394
0 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsQualifying 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 1S Jeremy Shaw Jeremy Shaw Millport, AL Millport, AL 16.134
2 7 02 Keith Nosbisch Keith Nosbisch Valrico, FL Valrico, FL 16.572
3 4 2S Bo Slay Bo Slay Milton, FL Milton, FL 16.622
4 5 25S Cory Sines Cory Sines Orwell, OH Orwell, OH 16.774
5 1 32 Curtis Glover Curtis Glover Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.984
6 8 03C Tanner Cobb Tanner Cobb Plant City, FL Plant City, FL 17.203
7 3 17 Jeremy Creech Jeremy Creech Richmond, IN Richmond, IN 17.232
8 2 32S Shan Smith Shan Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 17.397
9 6 39 Troy Dixon Troy Dixon Temple, GA Temple, GA 17.870
0 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsQualifying 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 45T Tom Fiebelkorn Tom Fiebelkorn Lehigh Acres, FL Lehigh Acres, FL 16.214
2 3 7 Brian Smith Brian Smith Gray, KY Gray, KY 16.858
3 9 66 Jake Knowles Jake Knowles Rome, GA Rome, GA 16.858
4 2 41 Jim Couch Jim Couch Hamilton, OH Hamilton, OH 16.940
5 8 21 Kyle Murray Kyle Murray Delevan, NY Delevan, NY 17.037
6 7 9 Breyton Santee Breyton Santee Conneaut, OH Conneaut, OH 17.119
7 6 14C Kyle Hardy Kyle Hardy Linden, VA Linden, VA 17.250
8 5 9W Jimmy Waldrop Jimmy Waldrop Seffner, FL Seffner, FL 17.323
9 1 39X Zach Shelton Zach Shelton Temple, GA Temple, GA 17.856
15 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsThurs. Non-qualifier feat

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 32S Shan Smith Shan Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 6
2 11 95 Steven Mathis Jr. Steven Mathis Jr. Plant City, FL Plant City, FL 9
3 2 29 Daniel Woody Daniel Woody Plant City, FL Plant City, FL -1
4 17 11C Trevor Collins Trevor Collins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE 13
5 9 27 Derrick Shaw Derrick Shaw Buckhannon, WV Buckhannon, WV 4
6 19 141 Steven Brendle Steven Brendle Tampa, FL Tampa, FL 13
7 10 41 Jim Couch Jim Couch Hamilton, OH Hamilton, OH 3
8 13 15 Hunter Sweet Hunter Sweet Lake City, FL Lake City, FL 5
9 15 02W JC Wilson JC Wilson Milton, FL Milton, FL 6
10 12 14 Braeden Dillinger Braeden Dillinger Dawson, PA Dawson, PA 2
11 8 9 Breyton Santee Breyton Santee Conneaut, OH Conneaut, OH -3
12 16 39X Zach Shelton Zach Shelton Temple, GA Temple, GA 4
13 6 03C Tanner Cobb Tanner Cobb Plant City, FL Plant City, FL -7
14 5 02B Stephen Brantley Stephen Brantley Monroeville, AL Monroeville, AL -9
15 4 2021 Jeff Provinzino Jeff Provinzino Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -11
16 20 21 Kyle Murray Kyle Murray Delevan, NY Delevan, NY 4
17 18 40 Joel Callahan Joel Callahan Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 1
18 14 46 Doug Horton Doug Horton Ruskin, FL Ruskin, FL -4
DNS 1 45T Tom Fiebelkorn Tom Fiebelkorn Lehigh Acres, FL Lehigh Acres, FL -
DNS 3 14S Sylvan Schuette Sylvan Schuette Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA -
15 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsFri. Non-qualifier feat

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 15S Mike Maresca Mike Maresca POTSDAM, NY POTSDAM, NY 5
2 2 130 Chase Osterhoff Chase Osterhoff Kankakee, IL Kankakee, IL -
3 1 25 Hayden Moran Hayden Moran Richland, MS Richland, MS -2
4 14 19 Chad Osterhoff Chad Osterhoff Kankakee, IL Kankakee, IL 10
5 10 2P Terry Poore Terry Poore Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 5
6 16 K8 Kerry King Kerry King Delmar, DE Delmar, DE 10
7 8 17 Jeremy Creech Jeremy Creech Richmond, IN Richmond, IN 1
8 12 27B Terry Bronson Terry Bronson Balm, FL Balm, FL 4
9 13 7N Andy Nezworski Andy Nezworski Blue Grass, IA Blue Grass, IA 4
10 18 80 Ben Scott Ben Scott Delmar, DE Delmar, DE 8
11 9 41V Travis Varnadore Travis Varnadore Dover, FL Dover, FL -2
12 11 39 Troy Dixon Troy Dixon Temple, GA Temple, GA -1
13 4 25S Cory Sines Cory Sines Orwell, OH Orwell, OH -9
14 7 6 Hunter Boyd Hunter Boyd Wimauma, FL Wimauma, FL -7
15 3 31 Johnathan Stockdale Johnathan Stockdale Novelty, OH Novelty, OH -12
DNS 17 2 Frankie Lloyd Frankie Lloyd Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -
DNS 20 38M Garrett Mosley Garrett Mosley Lawtey, FL Lawtey, FL -
DNS 15 7 Brian Smith Brian Smith Gray, KY Gray, KY -
DNS 19 9W Jimmy Waldrop Jimmy Waldrop Seffner, FL Seffner, FL -
DNS 5 12 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA -