2/6/2021 - East Bay Raceway Park
2/6/2021 - East Bay Raceway Park

2/6/2021
East Bay Raceway Park

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Dylan Knowles

Dylan Knowles

Lanett, AL

CRUSA Dirt Late Models Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 16 10 6
Heat 4 4 3 1
Qualifying 4 16.659 4 1

Clear Selection

50 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 14C Kyle Hardy Kyle Hardy Linden, VA Linden, VA 3
2 26 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 24
3 8 5W Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 5
4 5 01 Jason Welshan Jason Welshan Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 1
5 3 184 Kyle Lukon Kyle Lukon Burgettstown, PA Burgettstown, PA -2
6 11 87 Jake Rainey Jake Rainey Hiram, GA Hiram, GA 5
7 19 32S Shan Smith Shan Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 12
8 10 10 Joseph Joiner Joseph Joiner Milton, FL Milton, FL 2
9 14 95 Steven Mathis Jr. Steven Mathis Jr. Plant City, FL Plant City, FL 5
10 16 66K Dylan Knowles Dylan Knowles Lanett, AL Lanett, AL 6
11 17 11C Trevor Collins Trevor Collins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE 6
12 2 41V Travis Varnadore Travis Varnadore Dover, FL Dover, FL -10
13 6 14 Braeden Dillinger Braeden Dillinger Dawson, PA Dawson, PA -7
14 25 37K Drew Kennedy Drew Kennedy Sunbright, TN Sunbright, TN 11
15 22 45T Tom Fiebelkorn Tom Fiebelkorn Lehigh Acres, FL Lehigh Acres, FL 7
16 18 27 Derrick Shaw Derrick Shaw Buckhannon, WV Buckhannon, WV 2
17 24 19 Chad Osterhoff Chad Osterhoff Kankakee, IL Kankakee, IL 7
18 20 23 Cory Hedgecock Cory Hedgecock Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 2
19 9 80 Ben Scott Ben Scott Delmar, DE Delmar, DE -10
20 7 15S Mike Maresca Mike Maresca POTSDAM, NY POTSDAM, NY -13
21 21 1S Jeremy Shaw Jeremy Shaw Millport, AL Millport, AL -
22 12 02 Keith Nosbisch Keith Nosbisch Valrico, FL Valrico, FL -10
23 23 2 Frankie Lloyd Frankie Lloyd Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -
24 15 66 Jake Knowles Jake Knowles Rome, GA Rome, GA -9
25 13 51 Mack McCarter Mack McCarter Gatlinburg, TN Gatlinburg, TN -12
DQ 1 03 Phillip Cobb Phillip Cobb Dover, FL Dover, FL -
0 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 32S Shan Smith Shan Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 2
2 2 45T Tom Fiebelkorn Tom Fiebelkorn Lehigh Acres, FL Lehigh Acres, FL -
Top 2 transfer
3 1 41 Jim Couch Jim Couch Hamilton, OH Hamilton, OH -2
4 4 7N Andy Nezworski Andy Nezworski Blue Grass, IA Blue Grass, IA -
5 7 54B Terry Bronson Terry Bronson Balm, FL Balm, FL 2
6 6 38M Garrett Mosley Garrett Mosley Lawtey, FL Lawtey, FL -
7 5 2S Bo Slay Bo Slay Milton, FL Milton, FL -2
8 9 39X Zach Shelton Zach Shelton Temple, GA Temple, GA 1
9 11 6 Hunter Boyd Hunter Boyd Wimauma, FL Wimauma, FL 2
10 10 37K Drew Kennedy Drew Kennedy Sunbright, TN Sunbright, TN -
11 8 16 Tom Egner Tom Egner Hinesville, GA Hinesville, GA -3
DNS 12 K8 Kerry King Kerry King Delmar, DE Delmar, DE -
0 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 23 Cory Hedgecock Cory Hedgecock Loudon, TN Loudon, TN -
2 3 2 Frankie Lloyd Frankie Lloyd Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 1
Top 2 transfer
3 5 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 2
4 2 17G Nevin Gainey Nevin Gainey Ft. White, FL Ft. White, FL -2
5 4 03C Tanner Cobb Tanner Cobb Plant City, FL Plant City, FL -1
6 9 25S Cory Sines Cory Sines Orwell, OH Orwell, OH 3
7 6 24B Chris Bragg Chris Bragg Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -1
8 11 17 Jeremy Creech Jeremy Creech Richmond, IN Richmond, IN 3
9 7 25 Hayden Moran Hayden Moran Richland, MS Richland, MS -2
10 8 141 Steven Brendle Steven Brendle Tampa, FL Tampa, FL -2
DNS 10 09 Bill Kessler Bill Kessler Cranberry Twp., PA Cranberry Twp., PA -
DNS 12 21 Kyle Murray Kyle Murray Delevan, NY Delevan, NY -
0 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1S Jeremy Shaw Jeremy Shaw Millport, AL Millport, AL -
2 4 19 Chad Osterhoff Chad Osterhoff Kankakee, IL Kankakee, IL 2
Top 2 transfer
3 3 46 Doug Horton Doug Horton Ruskin, FL Ruskin, FL -
4 5 15 Hunter Sweet Hunter Sweet Lake City, FL Lake City, FL 1
5 7 27H Larry Harrod Larry Harrod Plains, GA Plains, GA 2
6 6 130 Chase Osterhoff Chase Osterhoff Kankakee, IL Kankakee, IL -
7 9 7 Brian Smith Brian Smith Gray, KY Gray, KY 2
8 12 418 Michael Wesselman Michael Wesselman Bargersville, IN Bargersville, IN 4
9 11 13 Thomas Burnside Thomas Burnside Tampa, FL Tampa, FL 2
10 10 58 Joe Zulisky Joe Zulisky Latrobe, PA Latrobe, PA -
11 2 29 Daniel Woody Daniel Woody Plant City, FL Plant City, FL -9
DNS 8 99T Tyler Riggs Tyler Riggs New Matamoras, OH New Matamoras, OH -
0 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14 Braeden Dillinger Braeden Dillinger Dawson, PA Dawson, PA 1
2 1 02 Keith Nosbisch Keith Nosbisch Valrico, FL Valrico, FL -1
3 3 27 Derrick Shaw Derrick Shaw Buckhannon, WV Buckhannon, WV -
Top 3 transfer
4 4 41 Jim Couch Jim Couch Hamilton, OH Hamilton, OH -
5 6 32S Shan Smith Shan Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 1
6 5 2S Bo Slay Bo Slay Milton, FL Milton, FL -1
7 8 54B Terry Bronson Terry Bronson Balm, FL Balm, FL 1
8 7 39X Zach Shelton Zach Shelton Temple, GA Temple, GA -1
9 9 6 Hunter Boyd Hunter Boyd Wimauma, FL Wimauma, FL -
0 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 41V Travis Varnadore Travis Varnadore Dover, FL Dover, FL -
2 4 5W Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 2
3 6 95 Steven Mathis Jr. Steven Mathis Jr. Plant City, FL Plant City, FL 3
Top 3 transfer
4 2 45T Tom Fiebelkorn Tom Fiebelkorn Lehigh Acres, FL Lehigh Acres, FL -2
5 3 7N Andy Nezworski Andy Nezworski Blue Grass, IA Blue Grass, IA -2
6 7 38M Garrett Mosley Garrett Mosley Lawtey, FL Lawtey, FL 1
7 8 16 Tom Egner Tom Egner Hinesville, GA Hinesville, GA 1
8 5 37K Drew Kennedy Drew Kennedy Sunbright, TN Sunbright, TN -3
9 9 K8 Kerry King Kerry King Delmar, DE Delmar, DE -
0 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 01 Jason Welshan Jason Welshan Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 1
2 1 87 Jake Rainey Jake Rainey Hiram, GA Hiram, GA -1
3 3 11C Trevor Collins Trevor Collins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE -
Top 3 transfer
4 5 23 Cory Hedgecock Cory Hedgecock Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 1
5 4 2 Frankie Lloyd Frankie Lloyd Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -1
6 7 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 1
7 6 25 Hayden Moran Hayden Moran Richland, MS Richland, MS -1
8 8 25S Cory Sines Cory Sines Orwell, OH Orwell, OH -
9 9 17 Jeremy Creech Jeremy Creech Richmond, IN Richmond, IN -
0 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14C Kyle Hardy Kyle Hardy Linden, VA Linden, VA -
2 2 10 Joseph Joiner Joseph Joiner Milton, FL Milton, FL -
3 4 66K Dylan Knowles Dylan Knowles Lanett, AL Lanett, AL 1
Top 3 transfer
4 5 17G Nevin Gainey Nevin Gainey Ft. White, FL Ft. White, FL 1
5 6 03C Tanner Cobb Tanner Cobb Plant City, FL Plant City, FL 1
6 3 24B Chris Bragg Chris Bragg Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -3
7 7 141 Steven Brendle Steven Brendle Tampa, FL Tampa, FL -
8 8 09 Bill Kessler Bill Kessler Cranberry Twp., PA Cranberry Twp., PA -
DNS 9 21 Kyle Murray Kyle Murray Delevan, NY Delevan, NY -
0 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 03 Phillip Cobb Phillip Cobb Dover, FL Dover, FL -
2 5 15S Mike Maresca Mike Maresca POTSDAM, NY POTSDAM, NY 3
3 6 51 Mack McCarter Mack McCarter Gatlinburg, TN Gatlinburg, TN 3
Top 3 transfer
4 2 1S Jeremy Shaw Jeremy Shaw Millport, AL Millport, AL -2
5 3 46 Doug Horton Doug Horton Ruskin, FL Ruskin, FL -2
6 4 15 Hunter Sweet Hunter Sweet Lake City, FL Lake City, FL -2
7 7 27H Larry Harrod Larry Harrod Plains, GA Plains, GA -
8 8 7 Brian Smith Brian Smith Gray, KY Gray, KY -
9 9 13 Thomas Burnside Thomas Burnside Tampa, FL Tampa, FL -
0 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 184 Kyle Lukon Kyle Lukon Burgettstown, PA Burgettstown, PA -
2 2 80 Ben Scott Ben Scott Delmar, DE Delmar, DE -
3 4 66 Jake Knowles Jake Knowles Rome, GA Rome, GA 1
Top 3 transfer
4 6 29 Daniel Woody Daniel Woody Plant City, FL Plant City, FL 2
5 3 19 Chad Osterhoff Chad Osterhoff Kankakee, IL Kankakee, IL -2
6 5 130 Chase Osterhoff Chase Osterhoff Kankakee, IL Kankakee, IL -1
7 7 99T Tyler Riggs Tyler Riggs New Matamoras, OH New Matamoras, OH -
8 8 58 Joe Zulisky Joe Zulisky Latrobe, PA Latrobe, PA -
9 9 418 Michael Wesselman Michael Wesselman Bargersville, IN Bargersville, IN -
0 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 02 Keith Nosbisch Keith Nosbisch Valrico, FL Valrico, FL 16.609
2 9 14 Braeden Dillinger Braeden Dillinger Dawson, PA Dawson, PA 16.681
3 4 27 Derrick Shaw Derrick Shaw Buckhannon, WV Buckhannon, WV 16.937
4 2 41 Jim Couch Jim Couch Hamilton, OH Hamilton, OH 17.147
5 3 2S Bo Slay Bo Slay Milton, FL Milton, FL 17.159
6 6 32S Shan Smith Shan Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 17.160
7 8 39X Zach Shelton Zach Shelton Temple, GA Temple, GA 17.379
8 7 54B Terry Bronson Terry Bronson Balm, FL Balm, FL 17.501
9 1 6 Hunter Boyd Hunter Boyd Wimauma, FL Wimauma, FL 18.382
0 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 41V Travis Varnadore Travis Varnadore Dover, FL Dover, FL 16.151
2 6 45T Tom Fiebelkorn Tom Fiebelkorn Lehigh Acres, FL Lehigh Acres, FL 16.426
3 8 7N Andy Nezworski Andy Nezworski Blue Grass, IA Blue Grass, IA 16.485
4 1 5W Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 16.607
5 5 37K Drew Kennedy Drew Kennedy Sunbright, TN Sunbright, TN 16.608
6 3 95 Steven Mathis Jr. Steven Mathis Jr. Plant City, FL Plant City, FL 16.679
7 2 38M Garrett Mosley Garrett Mosley Lawtey, FL Lawtey, FL 17.118
8 4 16 Tom Egner Tom Egner Hinesville, GA Hinesville, GA 17.520
DNS 9 K8 Kerry King Kerry King Delmar, DE Delmar, DE
0 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 87 Jake Rainey Jake Rainey Hiram, GA Hiram, GA 16.469
2 8 01 Jason Welshan Jason Welshan Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 16.546
3 6 11C Trevor Collins Trevor Collins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE 16.584
4 9 2 Frankie Lloyd Frankie Lloyd Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 16.653
5 5 23 Cory Hedgecock Cory Hedgecock Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 16.698
6 1 25 Hayden Moran Hayden Moran Richland, MS Richland, MS 17.018
7 4 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 17.044
8 3 25S Cory Sines Cory Sines Orwell, OH Orwell, OH 17.100
9 7 17 Jeremy Creech Jeremy Creech Richmond, IN Richmond, IN 17.200
0 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsQualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 14C Kyle Hardy Kyle Hardy Linden, VA Linden, VA 16.429
2 2 10 Joseph Joiner Joseph Joiner Milton, FL Milton, FL 16.553
3 4 24B Chris Bragg Chris Bragg Springtown, TX Springtown, TX 16.564
4 5 66K Dylan Knowles Dylan Knowles Lanett, AL Lanett, AL 16.659
5 9 17G Nevin Gainey Nevin Gainey Ft. White, FL Ft. White, FL 16.743
6 6 03C Tanner Cobb Tanner Cobb Plant City, FL Plant City, FL 16.836
7 8 141 Steven Brendle Steven Brendle Tampa, FL Tampa, FL 16.926
8 7 09 Bill Kessler Bill Kessler Cranberry Twp., PA Cranberry Twp., PA 17.196
9 3 21 Kyle Murray Kyle Murray Delevan, NY Delevan, NY 17.269
0 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsQualifying 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 03 Phillip Cobb Phillip Cobb Dover, FL Dover, FL 15.909
2 1 1S Jeremy Shaw Jeremy Shaw Millport, AL Millport, AL 16.399
3 3 46 Doug Horton Doug Horton Ruskin, FL Ruskin, FL 16.515
4 9 15 Hunter Sweet Hunter Sweet Lake City, FL Lake City, FL 16.617
5 7 15S Mike Maresca Mike Maresca POTSDAM, NY POTSDAM, NY 16.665
6 2 51 Mack McCarter Mack McCarter Gatlinburg, TN Gatlinburg, TN 16.871
7 4 27H Larry Harrod Larry Harrod Plains, GA Plains, GA 16.895
8 8 7 Brian Smith Brian Smith Gray, KY Gray, KY 16.917
9 6 13 Thomas Burnside Thomas Burnside Tampa, FL Tampa, FL 17.086
0 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsQualifying 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 184 Kyle Lukon Kyle Lukon Burgettstown, PA Burgettstown, PA 16.305
2 5 80 Ben Scott Ben Scott Delmar, DE Delmar, DE 16.339
3 6 19 Chad Osterhoff Chad Osterhoff Kankakee, IL Kankakee, IL 16.570
4 9 66 Jake Knowles Jake Knowles Rome, GA Rome, GA 16.634
5 7 130 Chase Osterhoff Chase Osterhoff Kankakee, IL Kankakee, IL 16.699
6 3 29 Daniel Woody Daniel Woody Plant City, FL Plant City, FL 16.741
7 4 99T Tyler Riggs Tyler Riggs New Matamoras, OH New Matamoras, OH 16.810
8 8 58 Joe Zulisky Joe Zulisky Latrobe, PA Latrobe, PA 17.174
9 2 418 Michael Wesselman Michael Wesselman Bargersville, IN Bargersville, IN 18.194
0 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsSpecial 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17G Nevin Gainey Nevin Gainey Ft. White, FL Ft. White, FL 1
2 1 41 Jim Couch Jim Couch Hamilton, OH Hamilton, OH -1
3 6 15 Hunter Sweet Hunter Sweet Lake City, FL Lake City, FL 3
4 12 130 Chase Osterhoff Chase Osterhoff Kankakee, IL Kankakee, IL 8
5 16 39X Zach Shelton Zach Shelton Temple, GA Temple, GA 11
6 15 7 Brian Smith Brian Smith Gray, KY Gray, KY 9
7 14 17 Jeremy Creech Jeremy Creech Richmond, IN Richmond, IN 7
8 7 54B Terry Bronson Terry Bronson Balm, FL Balm, FL -1
9 11 24B Chris Bragg Chris Bragg Springtown, TX Springtown, TX 2