11/27/2021 - Cocopah Speedway
11/27/2021 - Cocopah Speedway

11/27/2021
Cocopah Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

15 Laps

IMCA Stock CarA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 6 Chanse Hollatz Chanse Hollatz Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA 5
2 5 7M Zachary Madrid Zachary Madrid Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 3
3 2 72H Miciah Hidlebaugh Miciah Hidlebaugh Menlo, IA Menlo, IA -1
4 1 78B Andrew Burg Andrew Burg Maricopa, AZ Maricopa, AZ -3
5 3 5G Tim Gonska Tim Gonska Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -2
6 4 24 Thomas Daffern Thomas Daffern Brawley, CA Brawley, CA -2
7 7 4A Keith Altig Keith Altig Imperial Beach, CA Imperial Beach, CA -
6 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 6 Chanse Hollatz Chanse Hollatz Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA 1
2 4 7M Zachary Madrid Zachary Madrid Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 2
3 1 24 Thomas Daffern Thomas Daffern Brawley, CA Brawley, CA -2
4 3 5G Tim Gonska Tim Gonska Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -1
5 5 72H Miciah Hidlebaugh Miciah Hidlebaugh Menlo, IA Menlo, IA -
6 DNF 6 78B Andrew Burg Andrew Burg Maricopa, AZ Maricopa, AZ -
DNS 7 4A Keith Altig Keith Altig Imperial Beach, CA Imperial Beach, CA -
All transfer
25 Laps

IMCA ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 4TW Tim Ward Tim Ward Harcourt, IA Harcourt, IA 5
2 3 23R Russell Allen Russell Allen Brawley, CA Brawley, CA 1
3 8 5M Zachary Madrid Zachary Madrid Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 5
4 5 09 Kelsy Hayes Kelsy Hayes Hobart, WI Hobart, WI 1
5 1 X Mike Wedelstadt Mike Wedelstadt Fremont, WI Fremont, WI -4
6 9 42S Don Shaw Don Shaw Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN 3
7 11 33D PJ Dyke PJ Dyke Jamul, CA Jamul, CA 4
8 4 55 Marvin Mueller Marvin Mueller Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -4
9 12 3J Josh Cain Josh Cain Rio Rancho, NM Rio Rancho, NM 3
10 15 04A Joseph Altig Joseph Altig Imperial Beach, CA Imperial Beach, CA 5
11 10 02 Ellsworth Conover Ellsworth Conover Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -1
12 16 .08 Jared Domingos Jared Domingos Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA 4
13 18 15KD Bryan Gray Bryan Gray Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 5
14 7 118 Jesse Patterson Jesse Patterson Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -7
15 20 93AR Anthony Smith Anthony Smith Marana, AZ Marana, AZ 5
16 19 11 Shawn Zelenka Shawn Zelenka Conrad, MT Conrad, MT 3
17 14 18AK Robert Jauhola Robert Jauhola Fairbanks, AK Fairbanks, AK -3
18 13 35 William Miller William Miller Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -5
19 17 7B BRYAN BREWSTER BRYAN BREWSTER Maricopa, AZ Maricopa, AZ -2
20 2 18K Jacob Pace Jacob Pace Kearny, AZ Kearny, AZ -18
DNS 21 DR89 Brycen Daffern Brycen Daffern Brawley, CA Brawley, CA -
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 55 Marvin Mueller Marvin Mueller Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 1
2 6 09 Kelsy Hayes Kelsy Hayes Hobart, WI Hobart, WI 4
3 7 118 Jesse Patterson Jesse Patterson Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 4
4 5 02 Ellsworth Conover Ellsworth Conover Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 1
5 1 18AK Robert Jauhola Robert Jauhola Fairbanks, AK Fairbanks, AK -4
6 3 15KD Bryan Gray Bryan Gray Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -3
7 DNF 4 93AR Anthony Smith Anthony Smith Marana, AZ Marana, AZ -3
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 4TW Tim Ward Tim Ward Harcourt, IA Harcourt, IA 6
2 4 18K Jacob Pace Jacob Pace Kearny, AZ Kearny, AZ 2
3 3 5M Zachary Madrid Zachary Madrid Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
4 2 3J Josh Cain Josh Cain Rio Rancho, NM Rio Rancho, NM -2
5 5 04A Joseph Altig Joseph Altig Imperial Beach, CA Imperial Beach, CA -
6 1 7B BRYAN BREWSTER BRYAN BREWSTER Maricopa, AZ Maricopa, AZ -5
7 DNF 6 DR89 Brycen Daffern Brycen Daffern Brawley, CA Brawley, CA -1
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 23R Russell Allen Russell Allen Brawley, CA Brawley, CA 1
2 4 X Mike Wedelstadt Mike Wedelstadt Fremont, WI Fremont, WI 2
3 3 42S Don Shaw Don Shaw Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN -
4 5 33D PJ Dyke PJ Dyke Jamul, CA Jamul, CA 1
5 6 35 William Miller William Miller Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 1
6 7 .08 Jared Domingos Jared Domingos Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA 1
7 DNF 1 11 Shawn Zelenka Shawn Zelenka Conrad, MT Conrad, MT -6
All transfer
20 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 17C Shane Paris Shane Paris Muscatine, IA Muscatine, IA 3
2 6 144 Jimmy Davy Jimmy Davy Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 4
3 1 7K David Kilpela David Kilpela El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA -2
4 5 3 Miles Morris Miles Morris Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 1
5 14 48 Brock Beeter Brock Beeter Minot, ND Minot, ND 9
6 8 77B Joshua Cordova Joshua Cordova Somerton, AZ Somerton, AZ 2
7 3 25 Andy Clower Andy Clower Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ -4
8 2 55C Brian Carey Brian Carey Aztec, NM Aztec, NM -6
9 17 14RT Jake Triska Jake Triska El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA 8
10 7 421 Tyler Vache Tyler Vache Apache Junction, AZ Apache Junction, AZ -3
11 13 4J Jayson Aldridge Jayson Aldridge Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA 2
12 20 19 Tim Doyle Tim Doyle San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ 8
13 21 612 Corey Driscoll Corey Driscoll Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA 8
14 18 85 Randy Grams Randy Grams 4
15 10 19P Mike Pridgeon Mike Pridgeon El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA -5
16 16 44 Bill Hackett Bill Hackett San Diego, CA San Diego, CA -
17 15 18 Cody Daffern Cody Daffern Brawley, CA Brawley, CA -2
18 9 6A Aries King Aries King Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -9
19 11 22 Bryan Miller Bryan Miller Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -8
20 12 14 Jeff Eckart Jeff Eckart Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -8
DNS 19 67 Tanner Sartor Tanner Sartor Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 55C Brian Carey Brian Carey Aztec, NM Aztec, NM -
2 5 25 Andy Clower Andy Clower Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ 3
3 3 6A Aries King Aries King Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -
4 2 19P Mike Pridgeon Mike Pridgeon El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA -2
5 4 4J Jayson Aldridge Jayson Aldridge Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA -1
6 6 14RT Jake Triska Jake Triska El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA -
7 7 67 Tanner Sartor Tanner Sartor Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 144 Jimmy Davy Jimmy Davy Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 2
2 1 421 Tyler Vache Tyler Vache Apache Junction, AZ Apache Junction, AZ -1
3 6 7K David Kilpela David Kilpela El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA 3
4 2 22 Bryan Miller Bryan Miller Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -2
5 4 48 Brock Beeter Brock Beeter Minot, ND Minot, ND -1
6 7 19 Tim Doyle Tim Doyle San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ 1
7 5 85 Randy Grams Randy Grams -2
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17C Shane Paris Shane Paris Muscatine, IA Muscatine, IA 1
2 6 3 Miles Morris Miles Morris Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 4
3 1 77B Joshua Cordova Joshua Cordova Somerton, AZ Somerton, AZ -2
4 3 14 Jeff Eckart Jeff Eckart Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -1
5 5 18 Cody Daffern Cody Daffern Brawley, CA Brawley, CA -
6 4 44 Bill Hackett Bill Hackett San Diego, CA San Diego, CA -2
7 7 612 Corey Driscoll Corey Driscoll Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA -
All transfer
20 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 04J Bobby Horton Bobby Horton Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -
2 6 85 Joe Peterson Joe Peterson Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ 4
3 5 5AZ Zack Tate Zack Tate Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ 2
4 14 5C Chandler Dodge Chandler Dodge Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 10
5 13 40 Jacob Cordova Jacob Cordova Somerton, AZ Somerton, AZ 8
6 11 04 Frank Cordova Frank Cordova Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 5
7 7 140 Shawn Rico Shawn Rico Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -
8 2 57DR David Ross David Ross -6
9 4 21T Scott Tenney Scott Tenney Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -5
10 12 98 Jason Penny Jason Penny Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 2
11 15 24 Darren Sage Darren Sage Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 4
12 9 31 Jim Robinson Jim Robinson Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -3
13 10 27C Nick Posey Nick Posey Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ -3
14 3 83 Brian Brown Brian Brown Ramona, CA Ramona, CA -11
15 8 D18 Thomas Daffern Thomas Daffern Brawley, CA Brawley, CA -7
6 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 85 Joe Peterson Joe Peterson Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ 4
2 4 83 Brian Brown Brian Brown Ramona, CA Ramona, CA 2
3 2 D18 Thomas Daffern Thomas Daffern Brawley, CA Brawley, CA -1
4 1 27C Nick Posey Nick Posey Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ -3
5 3 40 Jacob Cordova Jacob Cordova Somerton, AZ Somerton, AZ -2
All transfer
6 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5AZ Zack Tate Zack Tate Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ 1
2 1 04J Bobby Horton Bobby Horton Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -1
3 4 140 Shawn Rico Shawn Rico Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 1
4 3 04 Frank Cordova Frank Cordova Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -1
5 5 5C Chandler Dodge Chandler Dodge Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -
All transfer
6 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21T Scott Tenney Scott Tenney Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -
2 3 57DR David Ross David Ross 1
3 2 31 Jim Robinson Jim Robinson Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -1
4 4 98 Jason Penny Jason Penny Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -
5 5 24 Darren Sage Darren Sage Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -
All transfer
15 Laps

Mini Dwarf SportsmansA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 55S Colton Murphy Colton Murphy Temecula, CA Temecula, CA 1
2 4 35L Shelby Deckers Shelby Deckers Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 2
3 DNF 3 57 Melanie Ross Melanie Ross Colton, CA Colton, CA -
4 DNF 1 157 JJ Thornton JJ Thornton Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -3
10 Laps

Mini Dwarf SportsmansHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 57 Melanie Ross Melanie Ross Colton, CA Colton, CA 2
2 1 55S Colton Murphy Colton Murphy Temecula, CA Temecula, CA -1
3 2 157 JJ Thornton JJ Thornton Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -1
All transfer
20 Laps

Mini Dwarf MastersA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7 Lincoln Marks Lincoln Marks Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 1
2 6 33 Maleigha Estrada Maleigha Estrada Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 4
3 3 5W Jaxon Willey Jaxon Willey -
4 5 73 Marek Pipe Marek Pipe Greeley, CO Greeley, CO 1
5 4 8M Grace Escalante Grace Escalante Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -1
6 7 35 Oliver Schenk Oliver Schenk 1
7 10 17 Zaiden Haines Zaiden Haines Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 3
8 8 20 Kelly Weitzel Kelly Weitzel El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA -
9 9 11 Kellen O'Connor Kellen O'Connor San Marcos, CA San Marcos, CA -
10 1 22 Joslen Skipping Joslen Skipping Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -9
10 Laps

Mini Dwarf MastersHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 33 Maleigha Estrada Maleigha Estrada Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -
2 2 8M Grace Escalante Grace Escalante Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -
3 3 7 Lincoln Marks Lincoln Marks Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -
4 4 35 Oliver Schenk Oliver Schenk -
5 5 11 Kellen O'Connor Kellen O'Connor San Marcos, CA San Marcos, CA -
All transfer
10 Laps

Mini Dwarf MastersHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 73 Marek Pipe Marek Pipe Greeley, CO Greeley, CO 2
2 2 5W Jaxon Willey Jaxon Willey -
3 5 22 Joslen Skipping Joslen Skipping Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 2
4 1 20 Kelly Weitzel Kelly Weitzel El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA -3
5 4 17 Zaiden Haines Zaiden Haines Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -1
All transfer
20 Laps

DwarfA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11 Bobby Brown Bobby Brown El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA -
2 4 5 Robert Peters Robert Peters Ramona, CA Ramona, CA 2
3 9 08 Chris Trimino Chris Trimino Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 6
4 5 98A Dustin Washburn Dustin Washburn Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 1
5 2 63D Dalton Hatten Dalton Hatten Craig, CO Craig, CO -3
6 10 19K Kobe Kerns Kobe Kerns Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA 4
7 7 47 Steve Kapaun Steve Kapaun Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ -
8 8 44A Tyler Rodriguez Tyler Rodriguez Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
9 15 55 John Levitt John Levitt Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ 6
10 11 94 Ron Dunlap Ron Dunlap Ramona, CA Ramona, CA 1
11 12 26X Dan Varner Dan Varner Pine Valley, CA Pine Valley, CA 1
12 14 13 Dan Morris Dan Morris Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 2
13 13 36 John Pipe John Pipe Greeley, CO Greeley, CO -
14 3 91 Chris Vernon Chris Vernon Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -11
15 17 04 Braiden Whitfield Braiden Whitfield Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 2
16 16 22 Justin Prugh Justin Prugh Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
17 6 4C William Taylor William Taylor Denvor, CO Denvor, CO -11
6 Laps

DwarfHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 11 Bobby Brown Bobby Brown El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA 5
2 1 08 Chris Trimino Chris Trimino Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -1
3 3 4C William Taylor William Taylor Denvor, CO Denvor, CO -
4 4 19K Kobe Kerns Kobe Kerns Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA -
5 2 36 John Pipe John Pipe Greeley, CO Greeley, CO -3
6 5 22 Justin Prugh Justin Prugh Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -1
All transfer
6 Laps

DwarfHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5 Robert Peters Robert Peters Ramona, CA Ramona, CA 1
2 4 98A Dustin Washburn Dustin Washburn Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 2
3 3 91 Chris Vernon Chris Vernon Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -
4 5 94 Ron Dunlap Ron Dunlap Ramona, CA Ramona, CA 1
5 1 13 Dan Morris Dan Morris Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -4
6 6 04 Braiden Whitfield Braiden Whitfield Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -
All transfer
6 Laps

DwarfHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 63D Dalton Hatten Dalton Hatten Craig, CO Craig, CO 1
2 3 44A Tyler Rodriguez Tyler Rodriguez Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 1
3 4 47 Steve Kapaun Steve Kapaun Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ 1
4 1 26X Dan Varner Dan Varner Pine Valley, CA Pine Valley, CA -3
5 5 55 John Levitt John Levitt Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ -
All transfer
25 Laps

Dirt Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 42S Don Shaw Don Shaw Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN -
2 3 37 Rob Mayea Rob Mayea Bend, OR Bend, OR 1
3 8 78S Steve Stultz Steve Stultz Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 5
4 2 23 Brad Williams Brad Williams Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -2
5 5 02 Kent Rosevear Kent Rosevear Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -
6 6 18AZ John Morris Jr John Morris Jr -
7 10 107 Lance White Lance White Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ 3
8 7 81B Bud Grossenbacher Bud Grossenbacher Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -1
9 9 13 Greg Schlidmeyer Greg Schlidmeyer Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -
10 4 19X Jeff Schildmeyer Jeff Schildmeyer Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -6
11 11 19 Paul Rios Paul Rios Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
8 Laps

Dirt Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 23 Brad Williams Brad Williams Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 1
2 3 37 Rob Mayea Rob Mayea Bend, OR Bend, OR 1
3 5 02 Kent Rosevear Kent Rosevear Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 2
4 1 81B Bud Grossenbacher Bud Grossenbacher Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -3
5 4 13 Greg Schlidmeyer Greg Schlidmeyer Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -1
6 DNF 6 19 Paul Rios Paul Rios Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
All transfer
8 Laps

Dirt Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 42S Don Shaw Don Shaw Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN 2
2 1 19X Jeff Schildmeyer Jeff Schildmeyer Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -1
3 5 18AZ John Morris Jr John Morris Jr 2
4 4 78S Steve Stultz Steve Stultz Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -
5 2 107 Lance White Lance White Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ -3
All transfer
20 Laps

Pure StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 55 Tyler Pagano Tyler Pagano Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 2
2 8 7X Casey Murdoch Casey Murdoch Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 6
3 7 94 Matt Rice Matt Rice Az City, AZ Az City, AZ 4
4 1 99 Alex Kovalik Alex Kovalik Az City, AZ Az City, AZ -3
5 9 66 Gage Curran Gage Curran Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ 4
6 2 17Z Zac Morris Zac Morris -4
7 DNF 4 6 Micheal Wrightsman Micheal Wrightsman Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -3
8 DNF 6 9 Chris Evans Chris Evans Imperial Beach, CA Imperial Beach, CA -2
9 DNF 10 23M Jeremy Madrid Jeremy Madrid Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ 1
10 DNF 12 94W Dylan Whitfield Dylan Whitfield Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 2
11 DNF 5 92 David Hunt David Hunt Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA -6
12 DNF 11 17R Rusty Smith Rusty Smith Marana, AZ Marana, AZ -1
6 Laps

Pure StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 9 Chris Evans Chris Evans Imperial Beach, CA Imperial Beach, CA 3
2 2 55 Tyler Pagano Tyler Pagano Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
3 5 17Z Zac Morris Zac Morris 2
4 3 7X Casey Murdoch Casey Murdoch Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -1
5 6 66 Gage Curran Gage Curran Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ 1
6 1 17R Rusty Smith Rusty Smith Marana, AZ Marana, AZ -5
All transfer
6 Laps

Pure StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 92 David Hunt David Hunt Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA 1
2 3 6 Micheal Wrightsman Micheal Wrightsman Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 1
3 4 99 Alex Kovalik Alex Kovalik Az City, AZ Az City, AZ 1
4 5 94 Matt Rice Matt Rice Az City, AZ Az City, AZ 1
5 1 23M Jeremy Madrid Jeremy Madrid Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ -4
6 6 94W Dylan Whitfield Dylan Whitfield Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -
All transfer