10/22/2021 - Vado Speedway Park
10/22/2021 - Vado Speedway Park

10/22/2021
Vado Speedway Park

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Gary Kerr Jr

Gary Kerr Jr

Odessa, TX

S&J Automotive USRA Stock Cars Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 5 10 -5
Heat 1 5 2 3

Clear Selection

20 Laps

Hacienda Carpet & Tile USRA B-ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 22C Cole Campbell Cole Campbell Mexico, MO Mexico, MO 5
2 4 07 Donavon Flores Donavon Flores Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 2
3 8 93 Greg Gorham Greg Gorham Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 5
4 12 65 Dustin Smith Dustin Smith Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 8
5 9 05 Aasa Flores Aasa Flores Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 4
6 11 1S Scott Bintz Scott Bintz Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 5
7 16 47 Mingo Jauregui Mingo Jauregui El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 9
8 18 1P Parker Anderson Parker Anderson Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 10
9 21 23B Israel Ortega Israel Ortega Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 12
10 10 M17 Rob Moseley Rob Moseley Los Lunas, NM Los Lunas, NM -
11 2 12 Justin Allen Justin Allen Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -9
12 7 7C John Carney John Carney El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -5
13 22 15 Cheyenna Yates Cheyenna Yates Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM 9
14 24 95 Andrew Fowner Andrew Fowner Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM 10
15 20 96 Victor Barraza Victor Barraza 5
16 15 82 Sherman Barnett Sherman Barnett El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -1
17 1 3 Dickie Gorham Dickie Gorham Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -16
18 13 88 Andrew Fanning Andrew Fanning -5
19 3 44 Christy Barnett Christy Barnett El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -16
20 23 X15 Rick Hall Rick Hall 3
21 17 23H Hector Barraza Hector Barraza El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -4
22 14 21 Nathan Sanchez Nathan Sanchez Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -8
DNS 19 52TX Paddy Rush Paddy Rush Horizon City, TX Horizon City, TX -
DQ 5 G3 Fito Gallardo Fito Gallardo Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
12 Laps

Hacienda Carpet & Tile USRA B-ModsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 23H Hector Barraza Hector Barraza El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 2
2 1 52TX Paddy Rush Paddy Rush Horizon City, TX Horizon City, TX -1
3 10 23B Israel Ortega Israel Ortega Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 7
4 4 X15 Rick Hall Rick Hall -
Top 4 transfer
5 8 C7 Jose De La Fuente Jose De La Fuente El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 3
6 DNF 6 27 Jacob Pape Jacob Pape Bosque Farms, NM Bosque Farms, NM -
7 DNF 7 241 David Jay Jr. David Jay Jr. Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
8 DNF 5 3S Sal Gomez Sal Gomez Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -3
9 DNF 2 2 Javier Moreno Javier Moreno El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -7
DNS 9 14J Justin Garrett Justin Garrett Deming, NM Deming, NM -
12 Laps

Hacienda Carpet & Tile USRA B-ModsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 1P Parker Anderson Parker Anderson Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 3
2 7 96 Victor Barraza Victor Barraza 5
3 1 15 Cheyenna Yates Cheyenna Yates Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -2
4 3 95 Andrew Fowner Andrew Fowner Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 45 Jay Hill Jay Hill Dell City, TX Dell City, TX 1
6 2 4C Chris Hooper Chris Hooper Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -4
7 DNF 5 25C Cory Polen Cory Polen Grants, NM Grants, NM -2
8 DNF 8 14 Sergio Chao Sergio Chao El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -
9 DNF 10 08 Daniel Lozoya Daniel Lozoya El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 1
DNS 9 24 Derek Stuhler Derek Stuhler Elephant Butte, NM Elephant Butte, NM -
8 Laps

Hacienda Carpet & Tile USRA B-ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 3 Dickie Gorham Dickie Gorham Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 6
2 8 12 Justin Allen Justin Allen Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 6
3 4 1S Scott Bintz Scott Bintz Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 1
4 2 52TX Paddy Rush Paddy Rush Horizon City, TX Horizon City, TX -2
5 9 21 Nathan Sanchez Nathan Sanchez Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 4
6 DNF 1 14 Sergio Chao Sergio Chao El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -5
7 DNF 6 14J Justin Garrett Justin Garrett Deming, NM Deming, NM -1
8 DNF 3 23B Israel Ortega Israel Ortega Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -5
DQ 5 C7 Jose De La Fuente Jose De La Fuente El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -
8 Laps

Hacienda Carpet & Tile USRA B-ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 G3 Fito Gallardo Fito Gallardo Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 1
2 1 05 Aasa Flores Aasa Flores Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -1
3 5 M17 Rob Moseley Rob Moseley Los Lunas, NM Los Lunas, NM 2
4 7 65 Dustin Smith Dustin Smith Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 3
5 8 47 Mingo Jauregui Mingo Jauregui El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 3
6 6 X15 Rick Hall Rick Hall -
7 3 3S Sal Gomez Sal Gomez Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -4
8 DNF 9 24 Derek Stuhler Derek Stuhler Elephant Butte, NM Elephant Butte, NM 1
9 DNF 4 08 Daniel Lozoya Daniel Lozoya El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -5
8 Laps

Hacienda Carpet & Tile USRA B-ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7C John Carney John Carney El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -
2 5 22C Cole Campbell Cole Campbell Mexico, MO Mexico, MO 3
3 7 93 Greg Gorham Greg Gorham Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 4
4 3 15 Cheyenna Yates Cheyenna Yates Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -1
5 4 23H Hector Barraza Hector Barraza El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -1
6 9 2 Javier Moreno Javier Moreno El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 3
7 2 1P Parker Anderson Parker Anderson Phillips, WI Phillips, WI -5
8 6 45 Jay Hill Jay Hill Dell City, TX Dell City, TX -2
9 8 241 David Jay Jr. David Jay Jr. Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -1
8 Laps

Hacienda Carpet & Tile USRA B-ModsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 44 Christy Barnett Christy Barnett El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 2
2 6 07 Donavon Flores Donavon Flores Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 4
3 1 88 Andrew Fanning Andrew Fanning -2
4 5 82 Sherman Barnett Sherman Barnett El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 1
5 2 4C Chris Hooper Chris Hooper Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -3
6 4 95 Andrew Fowner Andrew Fowner Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -2
7 7 25C Cory Polen Cory Polen Grants, NM Grants, NM -
8 9 27 Jacob Pape Jacob Pape Bosque Farms, NM Bosque Farms, NM 1
9 8 96 Victor Barraza Victor Barraza -1
20 Laps

S&J Automotive USRA Stock CarsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 M4 Josh Cain Josh Cain Rio Rancho, NM Rio Rancho, NM 7
2 2 00 Jonathan Burton Jonathan Burton Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
3 17 74 Jason Josselyn Jason Josselyn Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM 14
4 16 10 Bryan Bennett Bryan Bennett Tularosa, NM Tularosa, NM 12
5 11 90.5 Tommy Fain Tommy Fain Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 6
6 14 53 RC Combs RC Combs Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM 8
7 1 65 Colby Deming Colby Deming Hobbs, NM Hobbs, NM -6
8 4 3 Josh Reynolds Josh Reynolds Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM -4
9 21 171 Jed Smith Jed Smith Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 12
10 5 71 Gary Kerr Jr Gary Kerr Jr Odessa, TX Odessa, TX -5
11 19 M7 Cameron Martin Cameron Martin Los Lunas, NM Los Lunas, NM 8
12 13 LUCK13 Luigi Truden Luigi Truden Rio Rancho, NM Rio Rancho, NM 1
13 6 51K Kenny McCoy Kenny McCoy Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -7
14 7 1I Daniel Blaeser Daniel Blaeser La Mesa, NM La Mesa, NM -7
15 23 74C James Collins James Collins Roswell, NM Roswell, NM 8
16 20 24 Shane McNutt Shane McNutt Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 4
17 9 37 Fred Gibson Fred Gibson Anthony, NM Anthony, NM -8
18 12 4 Garrett Stearns Garrett Stearns El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -6
19 24 4C Cecil Hankins Cecil Hankins Roswell, NM Roswell, NM 5
20 15 11SR Daniel Sanchez Daniel Sanchez La Mesa, NM La Mesa, NM -5
21 22 24XXX Eric McNutt Eric McNutt Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 1
22 DNF 3 82 Sherman Barnett Sherman Barnett El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -19
23 DNF 10 96X Herman Garcia Herman Garcia Espanola, NM Espanola, NM -13
24 DNF 18 2 Dustin White Dustin White Lamesa, TX Lamesa, TX -6
12 Laps

S&J Automotive USRA Stock CarsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 74 Jason Josselyn Jason Josselyn Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM 2
2 5 M7 Cameron Martin Cameron Martin Los Lunas, NM Los Lunas, NM 3
3 6 171 Jed Smith Jed Smith Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 3
4 1 74C James Collins James Collins Roswell, NM Roswell, NM -3
Top 4 transfer
5 13 Z9 Ralph Garcia Ralph Garcia Los Lunas, NM Los Lunas, NM 8
6 11 3R Ronnie Cain Ronnie Cain 5
7 2 5M Ryder McCutcheon Ryder McCutcheon Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -5
8 9 7 Cecil Fanning Cecil Fanning Rio Rancho, NM Rio Rancho, NM 1
9 7 18 Raymundo Lopez Raymundo Lopez Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -2
10 DNF 8 9 Jeremy DuBois Jeremy DuBois Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -2
11 DNF 10 17 Austin Hankins Austin Hankins Roswell, NM Roswell, NM -1
DNS 4 59 Alex Sutherlin Alex Sutherlin Aztec, NM Aztec, NM -
DNS 12 5 Russell Allen Russell Allen Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
12 Laps

S&J Automotive USRA Stock CarsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 2 Dustin White Dustin White Lamesa, TX Lamesa, TX 10
2 1 24 Shane McNutt Shane McNutt Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -1
3 4 24XXX Eric McNutt Eric McNutt Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 1
4 12 4C Cecil Hankins Cecil Hankins Roswell, NM Roswell, NM 8
Top 4 transfer
5 2 5X Rick Boelter Rick Boelter Los Lunas, NM Los Lunas, NM -3
6 DNF 7 13 Vanessa Robinson Vanessa Robinson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 1
7 DNF 9 562 Craig Walker Craig Walker Roswell, NM Roswell, NM 2
8 DNF 6 51 Brandon Ward Brandon Ward Blue Water Village, NM Blue Water Village, NM -2
9 DNF 3 8X Xander Parra Xander Parra Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -6
10 DNF 5 173J Daniel Sanchez Jr. Daniel Sanchez Jr. La Mesa, NM La Mesa, NM -5
11 DNF 8 8811 Diego Alvarado Diego Alvarado El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -3
12 DNF 10 93 Adrian Barraza Adrian Barraza El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -2
8 Laps

S&J Automotive USRA Stock CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1I Daniel Blaeser Daniel Blaeser La Mesa, NM La Mesa, NM -
2 5 71 Gary Kerr Jr Gary Kerr Jr Odessa, TX Odessa, TX 3
3 4 74C James Collins James Collins Roswell, NM Roswell, NM 1
4 9 LUCK13 Luigi Truden Luigi Truden Rio Rancho, NM Rio Rancho, NM 5
5 3 M7 Cameron Martin Cameron Martin Los Lunas, NM Los Lunas, NM -2
6 6 13 Vanessa Robinson Vanessa Robinson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
7 2 8811 Diego Alvarado Diego Alvarado El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -5
8 8 93 Adrian Barraza Adrian Barraza El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -
9 7 3R Ronnie Cain Ronnie Cain -2
8 Laps

S&J Automotive USRA Stock CarsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 00 Jonathan Burton Jonathan Burton Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 2
2 1 4 Garrett Stearns Garrett Stearns El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -1
3 5 53 RC Combs RC Combs Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM 2
4 8 10 Bryan Bennett Bryan Bennett Tularosa, NM Tularosa, NM 4
5 7 74 Jason Josselyn Jason Josselyn Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM 2
6 4 171 Jed Smith Jed Smith Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -2
7 2 7 Cecil Fanning Cecil Fanning Rio Rancho, NM Rio Rancho, NM -5
8 6 17 Austin Hankins Austin Hankins Roswell, NM Roswell, NM -2
8 Laps

S&J Automotive USRA Stock CarsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 65 Colby Deming Colby Deming Hobbs, NM Hobbs, NM 3
2 3 96X Herman Garcia Herman Garcia Espanola, NM Espanola, NM 1
3 5 11SR Daniel Sanchez Daniel Sanchez La Mesa, NM La Mesa, NM 2
4 1 5M Ryder McCutcheon Ryder McCutcheon Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -3
5 6 59 Alex Sutherlin Alex Sutherlin Aztec, NM Aztec, NM 1
6 7 173J Daniel Sanchez Jr. Daniel Sanchez Jr. La Mesa, NM La Mesa, NM 1
7 DNF 8 4C Cecil Hankins Cecil Hankins Roswell, NM Roswell, NM 1
DQ 2 5 Russell Allen Russell Allen Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
8 Laps

S&J Automotive USRA Stock CarsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 M4 Josh Cain Josh Cain Rio Rancho, NM Rio Rancho, NM -
2 6 3 Josh Reynolds Josh Reynolds Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM 4
3 8 37 Fred Gibson Fred Gibson Anthony, NM Anthony, NM 5
4 2 5X Rick Boelter Rick Boelter Los Lunas, NM Los Lunas, NM -2
5 7 8X Xander Parra Xander Parra Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 2
6 5 18 Raymundo Lopez Raymundo Lopez Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -1
7 4 562 Craig Walker Craig Walker Roswell, NM Roswell, NM -3
8 DNF 3 Z9 Ralph Garcia Ralph Garcia Los Lunas, NM Los Lunas, NM -5
8 Laps

S&J Automotive USRA Stock CarsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 82 Sherman Barnett Sherman Barnett El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 2
2 5 51K Kenny McCoy Kenny McCoy Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 3
3 6 90.5 Tommy Fain Tommy Fain Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 3
4 7 24 Shane McNutt Shane McNutt Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 3
5 2 24XXX Eric McNutt Eric McNutt Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -3
6 4 51 Brandon Ward Brandon Ward Blue Water Village, NM Blue Water Village, NM -2
7 8 9 Jeremy DuBois Jeremy DuBois Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 1
DQ 1 2 Dustin White Dustin White Lamesa, TX Lamesa, TX -
25 Laps

Rancho Milagro USRA ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO -
2 7 0 Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 5
3 3 J17 Jake Gallardo Jake Gallardo Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
4 4 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX -
5 6 02 Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 1
6 9 111 Bumper Jones Bumper Jones Mesilla Park, NM Mesilla Park, NM 3
7 5 19SB Lance Mari Lance Mari El Centro, CA El Centro, CA -2
8 16 44 Shane DeVolder Shane DeVolder Pacifica, CA Pacifica, CA 8
9 11 3J Josh Cain Josh Cain Rio Rancho, NM Rio Rancho, NM 2
10 22 33Z Zack VanderBeek Zack VanderBeek New Sharon, IA New Sharon, IA 12
11 14 8N Nick Rivera Nick Rivera Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 3
12 20 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr. Carlos Ahumada Jr. El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 8
13 17 2 Mark Smith Mark Smith Anthony, NM Anthony, NM 4
14 12 22 Jonathon Ortega Jonathon Ortega Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -2
15 13 G17 Fito Gallardo Fito Gallardo Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -2
16 15 131 Royal Jones Royal Jones Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -1
17 2 88 Nathan Smith Nathan Smith Anthony, NM Anthony, NM -15
18 21 07 Donavon Flores Donavon Flores Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 3
19 18 18JR Ricardo Olague Jr Ricardo Olague Jr El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -1
20 8 5A Austin Adams Austin Adams El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -12
21 24 117 Toby Herring Toby Herring Hobbs, NM Hobbs, NM 3
22 23 30 Travis Tipton Travis Tipton Duncan, AZ Duncan, AZ 1
23 19 777 Mike Rosales Mike Rosales Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -4
24 DNF 10 28 Tom Georges Tom Georges El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -14
12 Laps

Rancho Milagro USRA ModifiedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 2 Mark Smith Mark Smith Anthony, NM Anthony, NM 4
2 4 777 Mike Rosales Mike Rosales Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 2
3 2 07 Donavon Flores Donavon Flores Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -1
4 1 30 Travis Tipton Travis Tipton Duncan, AZ Duncan, AZ -3
Top 4 transfer
5 11 7 A.J. Sharpensteen A.J. Sharpensteen Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 6
6 14 71 Philip Houston Philip Houston Odessa, TX Odessa, TX 8
7 10 12 Justin Allen Justin Allen Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 3
8 7 202 Robbie Chiles Robbie Chiles Hooper, CO Hooper, CO -1
9 9 32G Tag Georges Tag Georges El Paso, MN El Paso, MN -
10 8 17M Roy Don Mason Roy Don Mason Hobbs, NM Hobbs, NM -2
11 13 85F Neal Flowers Neal Flowers Hobbs, NM Hobbs, NM 2
12 12 7J Devon Jobin Devon Jobin Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM -
13 6 9C Bryan Cain Bryan Cain Roswell, NM Roswell, NM -7
DNS 3 99 Terry Tipton Terry Tipton Duncan, AZ Duncan, AZ -
12 Laps

Rancho Milagro USRA ModifiedsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 18JR Ricardo Olague Jr Ricardo Olague Jr El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 3
2 6 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr. Carlos Ahumada Jr. El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 4
3 9 33Z Zack VanderBeek Zack VanderBeek New Sharon, IA New Sharon, IA 6
4 1 117 Toby Herring Toby Herring Hobbs, NM Hobbs, NM -3
Top 4 transfer
5 8 9 Jimmy Ray Jimmy Ray Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 3
6 3 49 Vince Ogle Vince Ogle Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -3
7 14 10 Dustin Robinson Dustin Robinson Post, TX Post, TX 7
8 5 44JT Jaime Torres Jaime Torres Tortugas, NM Tortugas, NM -3
9 2 28R Ronnie Leathem Jr Ronnie Leathem Jr Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -7
10 11 J7 Jake Boles Jake Boles Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM 1
11 7 157 Joel King Joel King Artesia, NM Artesia, NM -4
DNS 10 24X Xavier Ortega Xavier Ortega Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
DNS 12 82 Christy Barnett Christy Barnett El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -
DNS 13 J16 Josh Gallardo Josh Gallardo Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
8 Laps

Rancho Milagro USRA ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 0 Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 1
2 3 28 Tom Georges Tom Georges El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 1
3 6 22 Jonathon Ortega Jonathon Ortega Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 3
4 8 131 Royal Jones Royal Jones Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 4
5 1 777 Mike Rosales Mike Rosales Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -4
6 4 9C Bryan Cain Bryan Cain Roswell, NM Roswell, NM -2
7 7 17M Roy Don Mason Roy Don Mason Hobbs, NM Hobbs, NM -
8 9 32G Tag Georges Tag Georges El Paso, MN El Paso, MN 1
DNS 5 71 Philip Houston Philip Houston Odessa, TX Odessa, TX -
8 Laps

Rancho Milagro USRA ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5A Austin Adams Austin Adams El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 1
2 3 3J Josh Cain Josh Cain Rio Rancho, NM Rio Rancho, NM 1
3 8 111 Bumper Jones Bumper Jones Mesilla Park, NM Mesilla Park, NM 5
4 9 G17 Fito Gallardo Fito Gallardo Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 5
5 4 2 Mark Smith Mark Smith Anthony, NM Anthony, NM -1
6 5 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr. Carlos Ahumada Jr. El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -1
7 7 9 Jimmy Ray Jimmy Ray Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
8 6 33Z Zack VanderBeek Zack VanderBeek New Sharon, IA New Sharon, IA -2
9 1 12 Justin Allen Justin Allen Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -8
8 Laps

Rancho Milagro USRA ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 J17 Jake Gallardo Jake Gallardo Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 2
2 6 19SB Lance Mari Lance Mari El Centro, CA El Centro, CA 4
3 5 8N Nick Rivera Nick Rivera Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 2
4 7 30 Travis Tipton Travis Tipton Duncan, AZ Duncan, AZ 3
5 4 44JT Jaime Torres Jaime Torres Tortugas, NM Tortugas, NM -1
6 9 49 Vince Ogle Vince Ogle Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 3
7 2 157 Joel King Joel King Artesia, NM Artesia, NM -5
8 DNF 1 7J Devon Jobin Devon Jobin Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM -7
9 DNF 8 85F Neal Flowers Neal Flowers Hobbs, NM Hobbs, NM -1
8 Laps

Rancho Milagro USRA ModifiedsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 5
2 9 88 Nathan Smith Nathan Smith Anthony, NM Anthony, NM 7
3 4 44 Shane DeVolder Shane DeVolder Pacifica, CA Pacifica, CA 1
4 5 07 Donavon Flores Donavon Flores Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 1
5 2 18JR Ricardo Olague Jr Ricardo Olague Jr El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -3
6 DNF 3 24X Xavier Ortega Xavier Ortega Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -3
7 DNF 1 7 A.J. Sharpensteen A.J. Sharpensteen Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -6
8 DNF 7 82 Christy Barnett Christy Barnett El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -1
9 DNF 8 J16 Josh Gallardo Josh Gallardo Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -1
8 Laps

Rancho Milagro USRA ModifiedsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX 2
2 6 02 Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 4
3 2 117 Toby Herring Toby Herring Hobbs, NM Hobbs, NM -1
4 1 28R Ronnie Leathem Jr Ronnie Leathem Jr Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -3
5 7 99 Terry Tipton Terry Tipton Duncan, AZ Duncan, AZ 2
6 5 202 Robbie Chiles Robbie Chiles Hooper, CO Hooper, CO -1
7 DNF 4 J7 Jake Boles Jake Boles Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM -3
DQ 8 10 Dustin Robinson Dustin Robinson Post, TX Post, TX -